Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tanner Anderson14:31.7 PR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
2.12John Dressel14:46.7 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
3.12Andrew Snyder15:13.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
4.12Aaron Roe15:15.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
5.12John Rodeheffer15:15.4 PR   WA Oak Harbor   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
6.12Charlie Barringer15:22.3 PR   WA Bothell   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
7.12Miler Haller15:23.5 PR   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
8.12Briton Demars15:24.4 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
9.12Chad Stevens15:27.3 PR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
10.12Tristan Peloquin15:27.7   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11.12Cole Christman15:28.6 PR   WA Wenatchee   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
12.12Aaron Brumbaugh15:30.2 PR   WA Mark Morris   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
13.12Brad Hodkinson15:32.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
14.10Chanse Gilbert15:35.2   WA Skyview   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
15.12Andy Reischling15:36.1 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
16.11Graeme Schroeder15:36.2 SR   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
12Scott Kopczynski15:36.2   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
18.12Andrew Vandine15:37.0 PR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
19.12Ryan Clarke15:37.4 PR   WA Port Townsend   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
20.11Jack Yearian15:37.6   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
21.11Nathan Beamer15:37.7 SR   WA Arlington   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
22.12Stuart Smith15:38.3 PR   WA Nathan Hale   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
23.12Said Guermali15:38.7   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
24.10Hayden Dressel15:39.8   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
25.12Chandler Teigen15:41.1 PR   WA Asotin   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
11Keegan Fitzpatrick15:41.1 SR   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
27.12Graham Peet15:41.6 PR   WA Northwest   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
12Devin Wulff15:41.6   WA Redmond   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
29.12Nick Martin15:42.3 PR   WA Sammamish   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
30.12Andrew Ayers15:42.6 PR   WA King's   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
31.11Peter Hogan15:44.0   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
32.11Justin Janke15:44.5   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
33.12Jonathan Lafferty15:44.8   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
34.12Ben Mahony15:45.0 PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
35.12Skylar Ovnicek15:45.5 PR   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
36.11Phillip Fishburn15:45.6   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
37.12Liam Cossette15:47.5 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
38.12Kyle Rapacz15:47.7 PR   WA Olympia   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
39.11Dylan Holland15:48.5   WA Anacortes   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
40.11Sam Sjoberg15:48.7 SR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
41.10Luke Schilter15:48.9 SR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
42.12Austen Lane15:49.5 PR   WA Wenatchee   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
43.12Kirby Overman15:49.9 PR   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
44.11Marques Chacon15:50.4 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
45.11Kennan Schrag15:51.2   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
46.12Patrick Miranne15:51.5 PR   WA University   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
47.12Austin Blankenship15:51.9 PR   WA Columbia River   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
48.12Corbin Carlton15:52.3   WA Mead   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
49.12Dylan Lesko15:54.4 PR   WA Mercer Island   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
50.12Steaven Zachman15:55.6 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
51.12Domenic Rehm15:56.3   WA Medical Lake   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
52.9Tamire Proctor15:57.8 SR   WA Northwest   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
53.12Patrick McDermott15:58.0   WA Ingraham   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
54.11Roberto Aguilera15:58.2 SR   WA Ferndale   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
55.12Will Sherman15:58.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
56.10Braxton Gutierrez15:59.3 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
57.11Luke Beauchamp15:59.9   WA Interlake   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
58.11Hunter Simpson16:00.4   WA University   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11Mason Scheidel16:00.4   WA Skyview   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
60.12Zach Justo16:01.0 PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
61.11Will Medellin16:01.4 SR   WA Mead   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
62.10Tibebu Proctor16:01.9   WA Northwest   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
63.12Dustin Nading16:02.1 PR   WA R A Long   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
64.10Yacine Guermali16:02.4   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
65.11Nathan Pixler16:03.0   WA Eastlake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
66.10Jacob Christner16:03.6 SR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
67.12Kirby McDermott16:04.7   WA Ingraham   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
68.11Isaac Barville16:05.1 SR   WA University   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
12Austin Jex16:05.1   WA Todd Beamer   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
70.11Ryan Gregory16:05.5   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11Nick Laccinole16:05.5   WA Inglemoor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
72.10Zak Kindl16:07.3 SR   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
73.11Gavin Parpart16:08.2   WA Inglemoor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
74.12Wyatt Mullen16:08.6   WA Burlington-Edison   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
12Matt Siegel16:08.6 PR   WA Eastside Catholic   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
76.12Thomas Psyhogeos16:09.3 PR   WA Seattle Prep   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
77.12Kaden Harbertson16:09.6   WA Skyview   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
78.12Michael Hammer16:11.0   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
79.11Miguel Vargas16:11.4 SR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
80.12Jordan Moore16:11.7   WA Union   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
81.11Christian Rotter16:12.5   WA Auburn Mountainview   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
82.10Cullen McEachern16:13.1   WA Kamiak   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
83.12Ben Brooks16:14.0   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
84.12Andrew Christianson16:14.1   WA Shorewood   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
85.12Isaac Mata16:14.2 PR   WA Walla Walla   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
86.10Zeke Oien16:14.3   WA Skyview   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
87.11Peter Allegre16:14.4   WA North Thurston   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
12Michael Schach16:14.4 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
89.11Andrew Cooper16:14.7   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
90.9Nolan Carroll16:14.8 SR   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
91.11Matthew Chacon16:15.1 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
11William Oden16:15.1 SR   WA Interlake   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
93.12Keith Carlson16:15.2 PR   WA Bainbridge   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
11Matt Olson16:15.2   WA Eastmont   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
95.12Simon Verduzco16:15.8 PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
96.12Malcolm Roux16:16.0   WA Roosevelt (WA)   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
97.12Collin Magnusson16:16.2   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
98.11Colton Johnsen16:16.8 SR   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
99.9Dawson Besst16:17.1 SR   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
100.12Aaron Smith16:17.7   WA Bellevue   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
101.10Silas Griffith16:18.2 SR   WA Ridgefield   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
102.9James Mwaura16:19.4   WA Lincoln   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
103.10James Konugres16:20.0   WA Ballard   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
104.11Riley Allsop16:20.3   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
105.9Luke George16:20.5 SR   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
106.11Nick Gennarelli16:20.9   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
107.11Garren Arnold16:21.3   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
108.12Peter Kesting16:21.8 SR   WA Olympia   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
109.11Cameron Carroll16:22.3   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
11Chris Jeffko16:22.3 PR   WA Sequim   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
111.12Mason Villarma16:22.8 PR   WA South Kitsap   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11Sam Gillman16:22.8   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
113.10Daniel Langer16:23.1   WA Lindbergh   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
114.11Dominic Lauer16:23.3 SR   WA Peninsula   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
115.12Setty Pryor16:23.4 SR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
116.10Jack Ammon16:23.7   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
117.12Ben Stalheim16:23.9   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
118.10Matthew Watkins16:24.1   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
119.12Spencer Jensen16:25.0   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
120.11Owen Buck16:25.3   WA Ballard   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
121.11Adamson Bryant16:25.8 SR   WA Eastlake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
122.11Adam Ryan16:26.0 SR   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
123.12Shay Glackin-Coley16:26.5   WA Stadium   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
124.12Mikey Cobb16:26.6   WA Sequim   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
125.12Tommy Nguyen16:26.8 PR   WA Sammamish   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
126.11Corey Brinkman16:27.4   WA Auburn Riverside   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
127.11Jackson Oliver16:27.5 SR   WA Sequim   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
128.11Brock Frame16:28.2 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
129.10Trevor Allen16:28.3 SR   WA Lake Stevens   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
130.10Isaac Nicholls16:28.4   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
131.12Micah Dingfield16:28.6   WA Medical Lake   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
132.12Matthew Schrenk16:28.8   WA Selah   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
133.10Ronan Price16:28.9 SR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
134.10Hank Knight16:29.1 SR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
135.12Ryan Pitchford16:29.2 SR   WA Kentlake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
136.12Spencer Elmore16:29.3   WA Quincy   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
137.12Caleb Nicholls16:30.0   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
10William Laird16:30.0 SR   WA Garfield   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
139.12Nick Kosinski16:30.5   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
12Trevor Sytsma16:30.5   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
141.12Peter Ohnstad16:30.6   WA Sequim   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
142.11CJ Daniels16:30.8   WA Sequim   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
143.11J.P. Guyer16:31.0   WA W F West   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
144.10Jack Shields16:31.4   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
145.11Gabriel Meek16:31.7 SR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
146.12Arthur Lane16:31.9   WA Bishop Blanchet   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
147.12Stephan Hull16:32.2   WA Franklin Pierce   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
148.10Tommy Johnson16:32.4   WA North Thurston   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
149.12Peyton Sperl16:33.1 PR   WA Prosser   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
150.10Bryce Johnson16:33.2   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
151.10Cade Falkner16:33.3   WA Eastlake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
152.12Jack Powell16:33.4   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
153.11Alex Hill16:33.7 SR   WA Woodinville   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
154.9Tyler Hughey16:33.8   WA Lindbergh   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
11Joel Keddie16:33.8 SR   WA Redmond   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
156.11Ben Klemmeck16:34.0 SR   WA Liberty Bell   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
157.10Nicholas Carter16:34.2   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
158.12Jordan Binford16:34.3 PR   WA Puyallup   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
159.11Aidan Anderson16:34.8 SR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
160.9Ben Shaw16:35.6   WA Riverside   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
11Jason Gordon16:35.6 SR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
162.12Aleksandr Schwiesow16:36.0   WA Moses Lake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
163.11Anthony Raftis16:36.3   WA Kent Meridian   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
164.12Brandon Hartill16:36.8   WA Riverside   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
165.12Kameron Galm16:37.2 PR   WA Cheney   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
166.12Louis Lopez16:37.4 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
11Garrett Dahl16:37.4   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
12Alex Wallat16:37.4   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
169.10Cameron Wyman16:37.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
170.11Tristan Houser16:37.7   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
171.11Hameed Makttoof16:37.8   WA Renton   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
172.12Justin Pringle16:37.9 PR   WA Wenatchee   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11Dario Cirlincione16:37.9 PR   WA Hazen   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
174.11Logan Dean16:38.3 PR   WA Olympic   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
175.10Leo Donlea16:38.4 SR   WA Ingraham   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
11Brendon Despain16:38.4   WA Sequim   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
177.9Jonah Franco16:38.7   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
178.12Isaac Barrett16:38.9   WA Franklin Pierce   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
179.9Cade Brown16:39.0   WA Bellingham   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
11Cameron Howard16:39.0 SR   WA Bothell   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
181.12Amir Ibrahim16:39.1 PR   WA Franklin (WA)   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
12Victor Salgado16:39.1   WA Quincy   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
183.11Michael Barene16:39.2 SR   WA Arlington   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
184.9Nate Pendleton16:39.7   WA Eastlake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
185.12Calvin Smith16:39.9 SR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
186.11Joseph Rodgers16:40.6 SR   WA Interlake   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
9Gabe Romney16:40.6 SR   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
188.12Patrick Lisosky16:41.0   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
189.9Mason Williams16:41.3   WA Medical Lake   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
190.10Abel Demoz16:41.7   WA Nathan Hale   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
12Collin Nelson16:41.7   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
192.12Eric Ballard16:41.8   WA Eastmont   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
193.12Jason Garcia16:42.1 PR   WA O'Dea   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
194.10Thomas Weakland16:42.3   WA Asotin   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
195.12Joe Edgecomb16:42.4   WA Lakes   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
196.11Jacob Brueckman16:42.6   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
197.10Jarod Hulsizer16:42.9 SR   WA Kalama   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
10Ian Fay16:42.9 SR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
199.11Bona Mohammed16:43.5 SR   WA Nathan Hale   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
200.12Connor Bates16:43.9   WA Emerald Ridge   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Lindsey Bradley17:23.8 PR   WA Richland   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
2.12Andrea Masterson17:40.9   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
3.12Amber Rose17:49.4   WA Inglemoor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
4.10Sophia Cantine17:55.8 SR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
5.12Alexis Fuller18:01.1 SR   WA Union   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
6.9Emma Jenkins18:05.4 SR   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
7.10Jordan Oakes18:06.6 SR   WA Holy Names Academy   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
8.12Alissa Pudlitzke18:07.7   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
9.11Maizy Brewer18:16.8   WA Skyline   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
10.12Brooke Kingma18:17.0   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11.12Emily Pittis18:18.2 SR   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
12.10Kayla Contreras18:19.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
13.12Courtney Cox18:21.4 PR   WA Walla Walla   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
14.12Delaney Tiernan18:22.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
15.9Emily Wilson18:23.5 PR   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
16.12Cayla Seligman18:24.3   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
17.12Tracy Melville18:25.4   WA Lind-Ritzville   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
18.9Sami Corman18:28.9 SR   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
19.10Pia Richards18:29.6   WA Eastlake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
20.10Hannah Waskom18:30.8   WA Mt Si   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
21.12Anisa Allaet18:32.1 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
22.9Katie Thronson18:33.9 SR   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
23.12Brenna Peloquin18:34.7   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
24.9Kenna Clawson18:35.2 SR   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
25.10Madison Ward18:35.3   WA St George's   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
26.9Kristen Garcia18:35.4   WA Sedro-Woolley   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
27.10Erin Ripple18:35.7   WA Holy Names Academy   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
28.11Micaela Kostecka18:36.4 SR   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
29.9Emma Bury18:38.2 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
30.11Marika Morelan18:38.5   WA St George's   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
31.12Lauren Dunnell18:40.8   WA Shadle Park   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
32.12Lauren Pierson18:40.9   WA Capital   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
33.11Mikayla Pivec18:41.4   WA Lynnwood   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
34.11Brittany Aquino18:42.5 SR   WA East Valley (Spokane)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
35.11Alexis Redfield18:42.8 SR   WA Zillah   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
36.10Abbie Steinhauer18:43.2 SR   WA Mariner   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
37.10Erin Mullins18:44.4 SR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
38.10Katherine Gustafson18:46.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
39.11Katherine Penner18:47.2   WA Bellevue   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
40.11Ella Schroth18:47.6 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
41.10Savanna Craig18:50.2   WA Mountain View (WA)   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
42.12Laura Staeheli18:50.5 SR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
43.11Kyla Shade18:53.1 SR   WA Snohomish   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
44.12Miranda Ross18:55.3   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
45.12Jonalynn Horn18:57.4 SR   WA Oak Harbor   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
46.10Ashley Hauger18:58.2   WA Shadle Park   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
47.9Stella Grimsted18:58.8 PR   WA Olympia   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
48.9Erica Simison19:00.9 SR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
49.9Abby Smith19:01.3 SR   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
50.12Bri Gibson19:02.0 SR   WA Snohomish   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
51.12Megan LeGresley19:02.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
52.10Heidi Smith19:04.4   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
53.12McCall Skay19:05.2   WA West Valley (Spokane)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
54.11Jamie Smith19:07.4 SR   WA Ballard   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
55.12Madison Colley19:07.6   WA Emerald Ridge   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
56.10Erika Leinweber19:08.6 SR   WA Walla Walla   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
57.12Chelsea Tremblay19:09.3 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
58.10Allie Connell19:09.6   WA Union   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
59.10Kiersten Kimminau19:10.1   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
60.10Maya Smith19:11.1   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
61.12Ellie Clawson19:11.8   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
62.12Rosie McDonagh19:12.0 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
63.12Amanda Kiefer19:12.1   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
64.11Maddie Woodson19:12.9   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
65.12Emily Peterson19:13.1 PR   WA Juanita   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
66.9Kaylee Merritt19:13.3   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
67.12Natalie Sharp19:13.8 SR   WA Garfield   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
68.10Rebecca Ledsham19:15.5 SR   WA Inglemoor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
69.11Amy Jo Murphy19:15.6   WA Nooksack Valley   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
70.9Brooke Roy19:15.7 PR   WA Camas   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
71.11Samantha Engebretse...19:16.5 PR   WA Enumclaw   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
72.11Cecelia Rosenman19:18.1 PR   WA Mercer Island   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
73.12Ashley Mason19:18.4   WA Todd Beamer   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
74.12Ann Moloney19:18.5 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
75.11Katherine Walter19:18.9 SR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
76.11Danielle Hiatt19:19.3   WA Ephrata   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
77.12Rachel Arnold19:19.7 PR   WA Federal Way   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
78.12Lindy Jacobson19:20.3 SR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
79.12Leah Veldhuisen19:21.3   WA Bellingham   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
80.10Feven Fessehatzion19:22.5 SR   WA Lindbergh   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
81.10Rachel Kastama19:22.7   WA Puyallup   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
82.10Abby Johnson19:23.1   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
83.11Lauren Ericks19:23.4 SR   WA Tumwater   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
84.10Grace Dzieciuch19:24.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
85.12Jamie Ferris19:24.2   WA Prairie   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
86.12Harley Strope19:24.9   WA Reardan   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
87.12Gigi Vujovich19:25.0   WA Shorecrest   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
88.11Briegan Bester19:27.0 SR   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
89.9Gracie Long19:27.1   WA Port Angeles   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
90.12Tyra Beckman19:27.7 PR   WA Renton   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
91.12Alice Jensen19:27.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
92.12Katherine Dittmann19:27.9   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
93.12Kaelah Corrigan19:28.0 PR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
9Quincy Gale19:28.0   WA Bellingham   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
95.11Tara Hale19:28.3 SR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
96.10Shania Graham19:28.4   WA Republic   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
97.10Ashley Beard19:30.1 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
98.12Mckenzie Deutsch19:30.3 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
99.11Peyton Shinnick19:30.8 SR   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
100.9Emma Sjolund19:30.9 SR   WA Sumner   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
101.10Jessica Ong19:31.7 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
102.10Moriah Duenich19:31.9   WA Deer Park   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
103.12Alicia Hansen19:32.0   WA Bethel   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
104.11Helen Schuda19:32.2   WA Roosevelt (WA)   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
105.9Claire Dingus19:32.4   WA University   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
106.11Camille Moore19:32.7 SR   WA Bellevue   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
107.9Brooke Harmer19:33.0 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
108.11Maia Halvorson19:33.2 PR   WA Olympia   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
109.11Tyra Christopherson19:33.5 PR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
110.11Mackenzie Claeys19:33.7 SR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
111.12Larissa Kolasinski19:34.1 PR   WA Issaquah   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
112.12Patryce McWilliams19:34.4 SR   WA Franklin Pierce   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
113.10Ava Figon19:35.0   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
114.11Kayla Boyer19:35.2 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11Carlyn Schmidgall19:35.2 SR   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
116.10Caroline McCarthy19:35.3 SR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
117.12Sarah Bliesner19:37.6   WA Liberty (Issaquah)   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
118.11Brenna Carlson19:37.7 SR   WA Olympia   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
119.12Lindsey Heflin19:38.0 PR   WA Clarkston   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
120.9Keely McCormick19:38.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
121.9Naomi Reyes19:39.6   WA Capital   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
122.9Elyria Kabasenche19:40.0 SR   WA Pullman   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
123.9Caroline Dolan19:40.4 SR   WA Stanwood   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
124.12Pascale De Sa E Sil...19:40.5   WA Sammamish   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
125.10Courtney Owens19:40.7   WA Washougal   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
126.9Molly Fischer19:40.8 SR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
127.12Taylor Safford19:41.0   WA Ballard   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
128.11Natasha Knipp19:41.2   WA Kentridge   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
129.12Payton McGuin19:41.3 PR   WA Capital   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
130.9Isa Meyers19:41.8 SR   WA Northwest   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
131.10Kearan Nelson19:42.2   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
132.12Jessica Ircink19:42.9 SR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
133.12Giulia Park19:43.1   WA Ballard   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
134.12Mary Josten19:43.2   WA Puyallup   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
135.9Hannah Spakousky19:43.5 SR   WA Cheney   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
136.12Anna Brooks19:43.8   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
137.11Callie Juetten19:44.2 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
138.10Eva Knowles19:44.7 PR   WA South Kitsap   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
139.10Alyssa Zimmerman19:45.6   WA Freeman   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
140.10Nicole Soleim19:46.4 SR   WA Kentwood   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
141.10Hailey Cleavenger19:46.8 SR   WA Hanford   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
10Cole Gross19:46.8   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
143.10Ellie Rowan-Arnett19:47.2   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
144.11Maria Mueller19:47.6   WA Holy Names Academy   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
145.9Lily Hayes19:48.0   WA Garfield   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
146.11Mimi Meggison19:48.4   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
147.10Alice Burchett19:48.5   WA Riverside   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
148.12Lucy Eggleston19:48.7   WA Asotin   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
149.12Abby Walker19:49.0 SR   WA Bellingham   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
150.11Alexa Bauman19:49.2   WA Mercer Island   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
151.10Madeline Walker19:50.3 SR   WA Pullman   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
10Mariah Pena19:50.3   WA Medical Lake   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
153.9Quinn O'Hanlon19:51.1 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
154.10Jennifer Tidball19:51.3 SR   WA Skyline   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
155.11Emily Thomas19:51.8 SR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
156.11Megan Glenski19:52.3 SR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
157.12Sarah Nazarino19:52.9 PR   WA Garfield   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
158.11Cassie McKinney19:54.0   WA Union   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
159.11Maya Pardue19:54.3 SR   WA North Central   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
160.12Jennifer Vercruysse...19:54.8   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
161.12Heidi Hennings19:54.9   WA Lind-Ritzville   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
162.11Bailey Fjelstul19:55.0 SR   WA Inglemoor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
163.12Haylee Derrickson19:55.3   WA Bainbridge   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
164.11Dana Ringler19:55.5   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
165.11Whitney Darnell19:55.9 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
166.9Uhuru Hashimoto19:56.4   WA Ellensburg   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
167.11Lindsey Lowe19:57.4   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
168.10Madeline Prentiss19:57.7 SR   WA Bellingham   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
169.11Mallorie Mitchem19:58.1   WA South Whidbey   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
11Kaili Keefe19:58.1   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
171.12Drew Williams19:58.9 PR   WA Everett   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
9Megan McSheffrey19:58.9 SR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Nov 81B/2B WIAA State Championships
173.10Brenna Wapstra Scot...19:59.0   WA Bellevue   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
174.9Charity Cordova19:59.9 SR   WA Pullman   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
175.10Natalie Church20:00.2   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
176.12Emily Moon20:00.7   WA Kamiakin   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
177.11Tati Foster20:01.2   WA Freeman   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
178.12Brooke Cumings20:02.2   WA Tumwater   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
179.11Brielle Crump20:02.3 SR   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
180.10Anna Fomin20:02.7 SR   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
11Waverly Shreffler20:02.7   WA Sequim   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
182.11Kailey Dubinsky20:02.9   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
183.12Julia Mitchell20:03.0 PR   WA Northwest   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
11Kirsten Flindt20:03.0   WA Eastlake   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
185.9Chloe Michaels20:03.2 SR   WA Mercer Island   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
186.10Alexandra Pletcher20:03.4   WA Skyline   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
187.11Emily Lewis20:03.6 SR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
188.10Katie Brandvold20:03.7 SR   WA Snohomish   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
189.10Gabi Frank20:04.2 SR   WA Holy Names Academy   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
190.12Jessa Clark20:04.3   WA Sehome   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships
191.9Kayla Lee20:04.5 SR   WA Mercer Island   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
192.12Alexis Manns20:05.0   WA Juanita   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
193.11Madaleine Osmun20:06.1 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
194.10Sabrina Crooks20:06.5 SR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 81A WIAA State Championships
10Gabrielle Ford20:06.5   WA Central Valley   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
196.12Katie Diekema20:06.6   WA Inglemoor   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
197.12Emily Wood20:06.9   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 83A WIAA State Championships
198.12Katelyn Sherick20:07.2   WA Tahoma   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
199.9Rebecca Lehman20:07.8   WA University   Nov 84A WIAA State Championships
200.12Julia Latimer20:07.9 SR   WA Bellingham   Nov 82A WIAA State Championships