1 | 87 | Buffalo Chips Running,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 43:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5 |
| 3, 7, 21, 25, 31, (43), (48) |
| Luke Carroll, Zach Azouz, Rafael Jopson, Jeremy Rivers, Harrison Decker, (Caden Mitchell), (Alden Reck) |
| 8:02.0, 8:14.9, 8:54.4, 9:08.2, 9:15.5, (9:34.4), (9:37.0) |
2 | 163 | Sacramento Elite,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.1 |
| 12, 13, 27, 54, 57, (61), (63) |
| Elias Thronson, John Funderburg IV, Drew Riera, Lucas Carrillo, Caden Mendoza, (Ryan Holler), (Tanner Dupree) |
| 8:35.6, 8:42.8, 9:12.2, 9:44.6, 9:45.7, (9:49.7), (9:50.1) |
| 163 | St. Patrick School and Parish,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 45:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 2, 18, 35, 53, 55, (64), (71) |
| Henry Marlow, Calvin Serra, Grant Nelson, Declan Hoag, Walter Flamoe, (Dominic Christnacht), (Collin Broili) |
| 8:00.5, 8:53.0, 9:17.8, 9:44.1, 9:45.5, (9:50.2), (9:57.0) |
4 | 165 | Fairfax Police Youth (FPYC) Cheetahs,
VA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 17, 20, 33, 46, 49, (66), (83) |
| Silas Brock, Joseph Wells, Izrael Diaz, Bradley Rockefeller, Turin Latino, (Nigel Breen), (Colin Hall) |
| 8:51.0, 8:54.0, 9:16.0, 9:36.0, 9:38.0, (9:53.0), (10:19.0) |
5 | 167 | Delta Hawks,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3 |
| 15, 19, 26, 51, 56, (62), (74) |
| Jake Mason, Dylan Bonilla, Matthew Ogilvie, Caleb Robinson, Cameron Smith, (Steven Faiello), (Sullivan Harding) |
| 8:48.3, 8:53.1, 9:09.3, 9:44.0, 9:45.6, (9:50.0), (10:01.6) |
6 | 171 | Visitation Catholic School,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 45:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.8 |
| 8, 11, 28, 29, 95, (105), (110) |
| Daniel Price, Gavin Montgomery, Benjamin Braun, Benjamin Johns, Joshua Dzul, (Ronan Barfield), (James Wodja) |
| 8:18.6, 8:33.9, 9:12.3, 9:13.6, 10:37.4, (10:50.4), (11:01.1) |
7 | 179 | Sacramento Valley Endurance,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6 |
| 14, 30, 36, 39, 60, (145), (146) |
| Cyrus Justiniani, James Race, Robson Fuentes, Tyler Beneke, Mason Strawn, (Niegel Mansouri), (Ari Packler) |
| 8:44.8, 9:14.8, 9:18.9, 9:22.7, 9:49.4, (12:07.6), (12:08.8) |
8 | 208 | St. Charles Borromeo,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.4 |
| 4, 9, 22, 73, 100, (103), (143) |
| Will Yearian, Ben Haynes, Matthew Navarro, Trevor Odom, Jeffrey Johnson, (Gavin Watamura), (Cruz Bruce) |
| 8:04.0, 8:19.0, 9:00.5, 10:01.1, 10:46.4, (10:48.3), (11:58.3) |
9 | 210 | Lighthouse Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 46:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.6 |
| 10, 16, 24, 32, 128 |
| Riley Kilcup, Jack Robbins, Luke Orr, Lincoln Burleigh, Andrew Larson |
| 8:23.7, 8:49.6, 9:03.4, 9:15.6, 11:27.3 |
10 | 295 | Bozeman Track,
MT - Team Time (1st 5) 48:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 54.9 |
| 38, 50, 58, 68, 81, (92), (93) |
| Kiedis MacFarlane, Reid Bartholomew, Kieran Anderson, Christian Landers, Owen Naberhaus, (Haddon Otey), (Leif Growney) |
| 9:21.4, 9:38.8, 9:47.9, 9:54.7, 10:16.3, (10:32.5), (10:34.5) |
11 | 299 | Sun City,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 48:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.5 |
| 5, 40, 42, 102, 110, (123) |
| Aiden Waddle, Gabriel Cardenas, Elijah Krueger, Paul Lally, Avery Strom, (Christopher Gutierrez) |
| 8:04.6, 9:25.5, 9:33.0, 10:47.7, 11:01.1, (11:19.4) |
12 | 308 | Solano Thunderhawks,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 49:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.6 |
| 34, 45, 70, 79, 80, (132), (161) |
| Eric Burns, Jonathan Ortega, Sebastian Stubbert, Kaden Orozco, Jacob Neura, (Julius Villanueva), (Leonardo Villanueva) |
| 9:16.1, 9:34.5, 9:56.0, 10:12.3, 10:13.7, (11:36.6), (13:54.3) |
13 | 379 | Lions Pride Running Club,
- Team Time (1st 5) 51:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:12.8 |
| 1, 58, 67, 91, 162 |
| Ismael Dominguez, Ezra Markovich, Stephen Sneyd, Noah Pacheco, Bernardo Artea |
| 7:43.5, 9:47.9, 9:54.0, 10:30.1, 13:56.3 |
14 | 404 | Grosse Ile Running,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 51:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3 |
| 65, 75, 87, 88, 89, (101), (109) |
| Conner O Donnell, Nicholas Ranka, Abram Randles, Carson Twiner, CArter Thayer, (Everett Scott), (Caleb Nelson) |
| 9:51.5, 10:01.7, 10:25.5, 10:25.6, 10:25.8, (10:47.5), (10:58.5) |
15 | 405 | St Frances Cabrini,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7 |
| 43, 72, 86, 98, 106, (116), (139) |
| Bryce Hallett, Bryce Kiguru, Jackson Hallett, Isaiah Saling, Ethan Vlad, (Alvis Ray), (Xavier Bayabos) |
| 9:34.4, 10:00.4, 10:22.5, 10:44.9, 10:53.1, (11:07.2), (11:50.6) |
16 | 425 | New Boston Braves,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 51:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1 |
| 37, 69, 90, 114, 115, (159), (164) |
| Jakob Furkas, Kyle Siggett, Carter Hicks, Gus Stapleton, Blake Siggett, (Austin Krause), (Levi Emch) |
| 9:19.5, 9:55.7, 10:27.7, 11:03.9, 11:05.6, (13:27.0), (14:15.5) |
17 | 447 | Kenosha Shockwave Track and XC Club,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 53:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:44.3 |
| 6, 41, 119, 121, 160 |
| Caughnery Freese, Alexander Zabel, Daeveyon Ramseur, James Hauser, Jayden Albritton |
| 8:07.7, 9:25.7, 11:12.8, 11:15.4, 13:52.0 |
18 | 466 | Airport Run,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 53:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.3 |
| 47, 78, 99, 112, 130, (138), (141) |
| Adam Ortega, Everett Kessell, Andrew Bell, Abbott Otter, Holden Otter, (Jensen Wright), (Mason Russeau) |
| 9:36.1, 10:11.1, 10:45.4, 11:01.6, 11:29.4, (11:50.1), (11:52.4) |
19 | 471 | Ann Arbor Track,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 52:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.8 |
| 77, 82, 84, 104, 124, (134), (136) |
| Lucas Weintraub, Mason Jett, Christofer Anderson, Luke Suliman, Conner Jett, (Anthony Boggess), (Victor Heskia) |
| 10:06.2, 10:18.7, 10:19.6, 10:48.6, 11:20.0, (11:43.6), (11:49.3) |
20 | 486 | All Saints School,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.8 |
| 23, 76, 96, 133, 158 |
| Elliott Stevenson, Henry Oster, Gavin Sullivan, Evan Johnson, Sidney Mbugua |
| 9:01.0, 10:03.4, 10:39.6, 11:37.7, 13:20.8 |
21 | 583 | Vienna Youth Inc.,
VA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.0 |
| 51, 94, 126, 155, 157, (168) |
| Matthew Nichols, Simon Barnes, Tyler Swint, Zachary Sinclair, Alexander Burns, (JEREMY Tavernier) |
| 9:44.0, 10:37.0, 11:22.0, 13:03.0, 13:09.0, (14:57.0) |
22 | 611 | Monroe Milers,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 56:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9 |
| 85, 120, 129, 135, 142, (144), (147) |
| Dylan Tengler, Trent Pfeiffer, Paul Laboe, Landon Wolfenbarger, Max Foldvary, (Micaiah Ivey), (Manny VanDyne) |
| 10:22.2, 11:13.6, 11:28.9, 11:48.9, 11:55.1, (11:59.9), (12:13.7) |
23 | 625 | Summit Dragonites,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 57:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.4 |
| 107, 117, 125, 127, 149, (152), (163) |
| Adorian Simmons, Levi Ellis, Joseph Jacobs, Deaundrae Mitchell, Jamarr White, (Joshua Shaw), (Anthony Alexander) |
| 10:56.6, 11:09.6, 11:20.6, 11:25.8, 12:23.0, (12:39.5), (14:14.7) |
24 | 630 | Umatilla Viking Youth Track,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.6 |
| 108, 113, 121, 140, 148, (154), (156) |
| Mason Schneider, Andres Coria Cardenas, Manuel Ramirez Garcia, Omar Francisco Campos, Isaac Cortes, (Julian Coria), (Eric Coria) |
| 10:57.2, 11:02.1, 11:15.4, 11:51.8, 12:17.8, (12:52.2), (13:06.9) |
25 | 633 | Hermiston Dust Devils,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 57:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3 |
| 97, 118, 131, 137, 150, (151), (153) |
| Leroy Lozano, Cade Warner, Cezar Rodriguez, Eric Pullen, Glyn Lystrup, (Blake Franke), (Wyatt Dynes) |
| 10:44.2, 11:12.4, 11:29.8, 11:49.6, 12:23.5, (12:27.3), (12:45.2) |
26 | 837 | Dakota MS Running,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.5 |
| 165, 166, 167, 169, 170, (171) |
| Alexander Henderson, Jacob Giovannini, Andrew Scheloske, Justin St Pierre, Nicholas Milosavlevski, (Tyler Milosavlevski) |
| 14:32.0, 14:44.7, 14:55.4, 17:22.5, 17:57.5, (19:41.2) |