1 | 109 | South Forsyth,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.5 |
| 6, 15, 20, 33, 35, (54), (56) |
| Matthew Kok, Nicholas Trinh, Dj Bunker, Cameron Whaley, Justin Boyd, (Tyler Winne), (Justin McDaniel) |
| 11:25.9, 12:03.0, 12:10.8, 12:24.1, 12:28.4, (12:55.6), (12:56.4) |
2 | 111 | The Lovett,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.7 |
| 3, 9, 17, 19, 63, (114), (129) |
| John Ross Davis, Charlie Higgins, James Lewallen, Leo Grey, Stefano Ulrich, (Pross Watts), (Thomas Smith) |
| 11:23.9, 11:47.0, 12:05.6, 12:10.4, 13:06.6, (14:05.3), (14:17.0) |
3 | 130 | Marist,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.8 |
| 8, 24, 27, 34, 37, (40), (42) |
| Aiden Caesar, Jack Maley, John Monarchik, Alex Surette, Conor Croft, (Jeremy Benson), (Christian McKittrick) |
| 11:43.4, 12:14.4, 12:16.5, 12:28.1, 12:31.2, (12:33.6), (12:35.5) |
4 | 168 | Spalding County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 35.9 |
| 21, 28, 30, 41, 48, (70), (72) |
| Gabe Faut, JJ Glover, Seth Grey, Christian Gray, Drew Johnson, (Nicholas Flatt), (Takya Gatlin) |
| 12:10.9, 12:17.5, 12:18.7, 12:35.3, 12:46.8, (13:15.8), (13:16.9) |
5 | 181 | Cedar Shoals,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.8 |
| 5, 13, 44, 59, 60, (66), (71) |
| Iyasu Binchamo, Benjamin Barkdoll, Jamey Sellew, Henry Sampson, Tyrus Decusatis, (Owen Schmidt), (Destin Howard) |
| 11:25.6, 11:58.2, 12:36.1, 13:00.5, 13:01.4, (13:10.1), (13:16.2) |
6 | 215 | Clarke Central,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.1 |
| 22, 25, 39, 45, 84, (85), (104) |
| Marco Newman, Freddy Geiser, Luis Vazquez, Luke Slaboda, Jared Warner, (Stanley Joseph), (Bailey Veeder) |
| 12:12.5, 12:15.7, 12:33.1, 12:40.0, 13:30.6, (13:31.0), (13:49.4) |
7 | 221 | Lakeside Evans,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0 |
| 10, 16, 29, 61, 105, (113), (150) |
| Jason McClanahan, Noah Spratt, Jordan Liebel, Andrew Powell, Austin Webb, (Henry Yin), (Michael Perella) |
| 11:47.8, 12:04.2, 12:17.7, 13:01.7, 13:51.8, (14:01.6), (15:06.6) |
8 | 248 | Heritage (Conyers),
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5 |
| 23, 36, 38, 64, 87, (103), (132) |
| Jaremy McGrath, Kolbie Correll, Julian Coleman, Nasir Thomas, Chris Camp, (Liam Fitzgerald), (Cesar Bautiste) |
| 12:13.0, 12:29.6, 12:32.1, 13:06.8, 13:32.5, (13:47.4), (14:23.1) |
9 | 280 | Walnut Grove,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.9 |
| 2, 32, 76, 81, 89, (101), (126) |
| Max Jani, Will Ponder, Damon Eubanks, Caden Prater, John Rowell, (Daman Eubanks), (Sam Delvalle) |
| 11:21.5, 12:23.7, 13:19.5, 13:23.7, 13:33.4, (13:42.4), (14:13.8) |
10 | 313 | Mary Persons,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.7 |
| 1, 4, 48, 127, 133, (171), (176) |
| Chaz Salter, Zachary Potts, Jordan Stroud, William Spence, Logan Oneal, (Josh Blanche), (Freddie Mack) |
| 11:20.1, 11:24.3, 12:46.8, 14:14.9, 14:27.8, (16:59.6), (17:37.2) |
11 | 319 | Athens Academy,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.6 |
| 26, 52, 68, 83, 90, (92), (108) |
| Ryan Cherry, John Ward, Ryan Cook, Nick Busener, Dhruv Patel, (Jarod Gilliam), (Colin Murphy) |
| 12:16.1, 12:51.6, 13:14.2, 13:26.7, 13:33.7, (13:36.1), (13:55.8) |
12 | 385 | Newton County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.9 |
| 46, 55, 82, 93, 109, (111) |
| Alex Rhodes, Josh Suber, Antoine Hyman, Codhi Craig, Zion Harrison, (JerMichael Webb) |
| 12:41.1, 12:55.9, 13:25.7, 13:36.6, 13:56.0, (13:57.2) |
13 | 400 | Paideia,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.8 |
| 18, 50, 95, 96, 141, (170), (179) |
| Elijah McCauley, Chris Trowhill, Sam Colton, Sisay Tadesse, Max Stein, (Vinay Mase), (Carsten Greiner) |
| 12:08.9, 12:47.2, 13:37.7, 13:38.2, 14:50.7, (16:59.3), (18:02.7) |
14 | 409 | Strong Rock Christian,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.7 |
| 7, 62, 74, 123, 143, (145), (149) |
| David Green, Justin George, Micah Kilgore, Mason Morgan, Cole Hughes, (Dawson Aycox), (Noah Banks) |
| 11:37.8, 13:04.8, 13:17.4, 14:11.2, 14:54.5, (14:59.8), (15:04.6) |
15 | 444 | Oconee County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.6 |
| 14, 86, 98, 112, 134, (136), (146) |
| Harrison Morris, Joseph Higginbotham, Thomas Kohler, Parker Pennell, Sam Hunt, (Benjamin Julian), (Matt Parker) |
| 12:01.4, 13:31.3, 13:40.9, 13:59.0, 14:32.0, (14:40.0), (15:01.3) |
16 | 446 | George Walton,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.1 |
| 31, 79, 107, 110, 119, (122), (155) |
| Hinton Rogers, Grayson Beckman, Grant Curlew, Perry Rogers, Noah Shriver, (Vince Girone), (Thompson Ritter) |
| 12:19.7, 13:22.5, 13:54.2, 13:56.4, 14:06.8, (14:10.1), (15:18.1) |
17 | 447 | Buford,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.4 |
| 53, 58, 77, 124, 135, (148), (166) |
| Jack Barber, Christian Delrid, Chase Hartman, Oulises Luviano, Aidan Smith, (Isaac Kim), (Jonathan Lenz) |
| 12:55.2, 12:58.6, 13:20.1, 14:11.5, 14:35.6, (15:04.2), (16:15.6) |
| 447 | Dacula,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.5 |
| 51, 65, 75, 117, 139 |
| Jackson Deloach, Gavin Lane, Austin Bales, Daniel Lawson, Ethan Brantley |
| 12:50.8, 13:09.8, 13:18.1, 14:06.2, 14:46.3 |
19 | 455 | Jefferson,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.2 |
| 12, 69, 118, 125, 131, (137), (150) |
| Derek Hildebrand, Archer Goggins, Cameron unk, Jonathan Nix, Cameron Ackinclose, (Jackson Cown), (Griffin Hester) |
| 11:55.8, 13:15.0, 14:06.4, 14:12.2, 14:20.0, (14:42.5), (15:06.6) |
20 | 471 | Habersham Central,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2 |
| 57, 94, 97, 102, 121, (153), (154) |
| Sam Ferguson, Simon Free, Beau Barnette, Austin Wyerich, Tyler Woodall, (Daniel Kastner), (Cody Weyrich) |
| 12:57.1, 13:37.4, 13:39.3, 13:45.8, 14:09.3, (15:16.4), (15:17.8) |
21 | 504 | Lakeview Academy,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1 |
| 67, 80, 99, 128, 130, (138), (178) |
| T.j. Wolcott, Cameron Sachse, Oliver Whitehead, Jack Perkins, Raunaq Sharif, (Seth Munn), (Steven Kemp) |
| 13:11.8, 13:23.0, 13:41.2, 14:15.7, 14:18.9, (14:44.6), (17:52.9) |
22 | 538 | Morgan County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:20.9 |
| 11, 43, 159, 160, 165, (175) |
| T.j. Howell, Hagen E'Dalgo, Will Donaldson, Nick Taylor, Eric Reidlinger, (Jake Howard) |
| 11:48.4, 12:35.9, 15:55.3, 15:57.4, 16:09.3, (17:25.9) |
23 | 541 | Hart County,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1 |
| 73, 88, 91, 142, 147 |
| Matthew Ross, Jay Q Craft, Cody Frye, Caleb Hunnicutt, Nathanel Benson |
| 13:17.1, 13:33.0, 13:35.2, 14:52.9, 15:03.2 |
24 | 653 | North Oconee,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.9 |
| 100, 106, 120, 158, 169, (181), (183) |
| Joel Winston, Brandon Beelman, Ethan McCormick, Baker Edrees, Matthew Parker, (Benjamin Clark), (Jacob Ward) |
| 13:42.3, 13:53.2, 14:08.6, 15:41.3, 16:57.2, (20:22.6), (21:58.2) |
25 | 688 | Grovetown,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.4 |
| 47, 140, 162, 167, 172, (173), (182) |
| Unknown Unknown, Antonio Santos, Humberto Garduno, Ellis Hudson, Michael Aldrich, (Derrick Ray), (Jacob Edwards) |
| 12:44.1, 14:50.5, 16:06.7, 16:19.0, 17:19.5, (17:21.5), (20:30.3) |
26 | 689 | Centennial,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.4 |
| 78, 116, 163, 164, 168, (177), (180) |
| Finley Corely, Bryan Teffeteller, Jake Wheeler, Dereck Rehberger, Reese Goodsite, (Hudson King), (Tess Ford) |
| 13:22.4, 14:06.0, 16:07.2, 16:08.9, 16:33.8, (17:39.7), (18:50.6) |
27 | 724 | Eagle's Landing Christian,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9 |
| 115, 144, 152, 156, 157, (161), (174) |
| Jp Luke, Cole Humphreys, Bryson Echols, Dominic Martin, Aaron Johnson, (Alex Villanueva), (Conner Braun) |
| 14:05.6, 14:58.5, 15:07.1, 15:28.9, 15:38.5, (16:03.6), (17:25.0) |