1 | 81 | Body in Training,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.4 |
| 4, 11, 13, 15, 16, (20), (28) |
| Malachi Lesnet, Corban McGaughey, Bode Barnes, Ronald Neal, Jack Shinneman, (Caden Jackson), (Grant Cummings) |
| 11:03.2, 11:32.3, 11:33.9, 11:45.0, 11:47.6, (11:48.9), (12:03.2) |
2 | 86 | Northside Saints,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.9 |
| 1, 7, 8, 22, 25, (27), (29) |
| Griffin Slocum, Austin Carlile, Simon Bosslet, Nate Thomas, Eli Hummel, (Quinn Braun), (Carson Hess) |
| 10:48.8, 11:20.3, 11:23.0, 11:54.2, 11:58.7, (12:02.9), (12:03.8) |
3 | 103 | Carmel Distance Project,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 58:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0 |
| 6, 10, 17, 19, 26, (33), (63) |
| William Gilhooly IV, Zachary Laboyteaux, Jack Capes, Lucas Mallon, Hudson Barry, (Carter Buhr), (Drew Kim) |
| 11:12.2, 11:31.6, 11:48.0, 11:48.7, 11:59.2, (12:20.6), (16:00.2) |
4 | 116 | Columbus Running,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 58:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3 |
| 3, 18, 21, 22, 24, (37), (42) |
| Henry Fleetwood, Case Smith, Ian Scholl, Joseph Hawkins, Jacob Hawkins, (Wade Mathena), (Evan Bense) |
| 11:00.7, 11:48.3, 11:51.4, 11:54.2, 11:55.0, (12:25.7), (12:35.2) |
5 | 150 | Fishers Fire,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4 |
| 5, 12, 14, 44, 51, (53), (54) |
| Parker Melling, Zachary Brown, Reece Torres, Andrew Voight, Henry Wood, (Keegan Reilly), (Kyle Roby) |
| 11:08.9, 11:32.8, 11:35.2, 12:39.4, 13:28.3, (13:40.0), (13:59.4) |
6 | 172 | Sauganash Striders,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.5 |
| 2, 30, 32, 38, 41, (43), (45) |
| Xavier Klatt, Santino Conte, Liam Newton, Joseph Keane, Will Glunz, (Patrick Jackson), (Sean Convery) |
| 11:00.3, 12:08.4, 12:13.8, 12:31.1, 12:34.8, (12:38.3), (12:56.6) |
7 | 196 | South Central Indiana Running Club,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.6 |
| 9, 31, 39, 39, 46, (47), (52) |
| Ty Tormoehlen, Micah Jablonski, Tristan Dowell, Caleb Jablonski, Braxton Sinclair, (Lance Caudill), (Jacob Caudill) |
| 11:30.5, 12:12.3, 12:32.7, 12:32.7, 13:01.1, (13:10.5), (13:34.5) |
8 | 270 | Southern Indiana Catholic,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.7 |
| 34, 35, 48, 58, 60, (66) |
| Steven Gray, Brodie Terkhorn, Leyton Proctor, Ethan Johnson, Jake Brown, (Luke Bettler) |
| 12:23.1, 12:23.4, 13:15.6, 15:23.4, 15:35.8, (19:16.5) |
9 | 292 | Indiana Track,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.8 |
| 36, 49, 55, 56, 61 |
| Jake Gentry, Samuel Lutz, Connor Stuart, Roman Ross, William Liao |
| 12:24.2, 13:25.1, 14:15.2, 14:29.7, 15:40.0 |
10 | 327 | Greenfield Track Club,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.1 |
| 50, 57, 59, 62, 64, (65) |
| Christopher Ross, Evan Pangburn, Colton Miller, Kasen Jarnecke, Braylon Mumaugh, (Nolan Greulich) |
| 13:27.2, 15:20.2, 15:29.9, 15:41.0, 16:03.3, (19:06.9) |