1 | 24 | Zionsville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 48:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0 |
| 2, 3, 4, 6, 9, (15), (19) |
| Jesus Garcia, Logan Cole, Will Nobbe, Matthew Helton, Ryan Handy, (Evan Mayo), (Decatur Dell) |
| 9:26.0, 9:43.0, 9:45.0, 9:48.0, 9:55.0, (10:09.0), (10:19.0) |
2 | 30 | Franklin Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 48:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0 |
| 1, 5, 7, 8, 9, (11), (14) |
| Justin Healey, Brayden Henkle, Jackson Andry, Nick Hutt, Max Young, (Nolan Reuille), (Quinton Weflen) |
| 9:22.0, 9:46.0, 9:52.0, 9:54.0, 9:55.0, (10:00.0), (10:06.0) |
3 | 92 | Western,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 51:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 12, 16, 16, 21, 27, (29), (36) |
| Brayden Curnutt, Joseph Packard, Pete Bradshaw, Drew Caldwell, Matt Edison, (Taylor Rathbun), (Evan Kretz) |
| 10:02.0, 10:10.0, 10:10.0, 10:38.0, 10:57.0, (11:04.0), (11:21.0) |
4 | 147 | Rossville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 55:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 20, 23, 30, 35, 39, (42), (43) |
| Preston Padgett, Nicholas Shedron, Gabriel Freeman, Charlie Thompson, Austin Bray, (Charles Geheb), (Wyatt Darnell) |
| 10:21.0, 10:43.0, 11:06.0, 11:18.0, 11:44.0, (12:01.0), (12:16.0) |
5 | 163 | Eastern (Greentown),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 56:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.0 |
| 13, 18, 31, 47, 54, (60), (64) |
| Caleb Vogl, Brayden Richmond, Jordan Armogum, Porter Brovont, Kamp Miller, (Samuel Duke), (Aden McClain) |
| 10:05.0, 10:11.0, 11:12.0, 12:27.0, 12:52.0, (13:02.0), (13:22.0) |
6 | 197 | Carroll (Flora),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 59:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0 |
| 24, 34, 45, 46, 48, (59), (65) |
| Mason Ray, Jake Skinner, Eli Harshbarger, William Altic, Porter Dick, (Bryce Salgat), (Mason Rudd) |
| 10:46.0, 11:14.0, 12:20.0, 12:24.0, 12:28.0, (12:59.0), (13:39.0) |
7 | 199 | Northwestern,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 58:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0 |
| 26, 33, 38, 50, 52, (53), (56) |
| Caleb Champion, Isaiah Kanable, Caden Lechner, Caden Cothern, Corbyn Sparling, (Mason Harrell), (Colin Feazel) |
| 10:55.0, 11:13.0, 11:28.0, 12:33.0, 12:47.0, (12:49.0), (12:53.0) |
8 | 208 | Tipton,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:14.0 |
| 21, 31, 37, 51, 68 |
| Evan Long, Brody Brack, Chris Adams, Eric Grimes, Alex Ryker |
| 10:38.0, 11:12.0, 11:26.0, 12:46.0, 15:52.0 |
9 | 216 | Kokomo,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 25, 28, 48, 57, 58, (61), (66) |
| Brian Stolzfus, Collin Keesling, Wilmer Corrales, Isaac Elkin, Travarion Corbin, (Noah Thompson), (Zavion Clark) |
| 10:54.0, 10:58.0, 12:28.0, 12:54.0, 12:57.0, (13:03.0), (14:00.0) |
10 | 240 | Pioneer,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0 |
| 40, 41, 43, 54, 62, (63), (67) |
| Carson Meyer, Jackson Baker, Thomas Ehler, Isaac Nicoll, Isaiah Irving, (Brandon Cearing), (Elijah Rans) |
| 11:52.0, 11:56.0, 12:16.0, 12:52.0, 13:15.0, (13:21.0), (14:03.0) |