1 | 49 | Katy Tompkins,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 54:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.2 |
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 39, (63) |
| Mathias Pitzel, Aaron Ramshaw, Diego Reyes, Deolu (Adeoluwa) Fadesere, Sean Pineda, (Julian Mariduena) |
| 10:28.6, 10:31.6, 10:35.4, 10:46.3, 11:53.8, (14:01.8) |
2 | 55 | Conroe The Woodlands,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 55:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 26.8 |
| 6, 8, 9, 13, 19, (22), (27) |
| Bryson Meredith, Tyler Hedgepeth, Gavin Ripa, Tyler Hedengren, Oliver Belforti, (Alastair Edmond), (Noah Demuth) |
| 10:49.5, 10:58.4, 11:00.3, 11:06.7, 11:16.3, (11:25.2), (11:37.0) |
3 | 90 | Conroe Woodlands College Park,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 56:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 5, 14, 16, 25, 30, (31), (34) |
| Everett Kuhn, Kaden Barney, Maxwell Chan, Ethan Schipper, Jonathan Rhett, (Aidan Poche), (David Sebastian Hovland) |
| 10:49.4, 11:07.4, 11:09.5, 11:27.3, 11:41.4, (11:46.8), (11:48.5) |
4 | 97 | Klein Oak,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 56:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 7, 12, 20, 21, 37, (47), (48) |
| Kaden Moreno, Kyaw Aung, Will (William) Ostermann, Mark Richard, Xan Roberts, (Brady Clawson), (Yandel Sayed) |
| 10:57.0, 11:04.8, 11:17.8, 11:18.0, 11:52.0, (12:16.9), (12:17.1) |
5 | 102 | Conroe Grand Oaks,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 56:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.2 |
| 11, 18, 23, 24, 26, (32) |
| Alejandro Bautista, Anderson Mills, Colton Eubank, Aaron Konen, Jack Sundy, (Logan Stewart) |
| 11:04.2, 11:10.5, 11:25.8, 11:26.0, 11:34.4, (11:47.7) |
6 | 141 | Humble Atascocita,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 57:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6 |
| 10, 17, 33, 40, 41, (56), (59) |
| Sebastian Madrigal, Joshua Glenn, Emmanuel Rivas, David Johnson, Ashton Landry, (Sam Breeden), (Noah Barnes) |
| 11:01.4, 11:09.7, 11:48.0, 11:59.4, 12:01.0, (12:59.0), (13:09.1) |
7 | 183 | Katy Seven Lakes,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 59:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.6 |
| 15, 35, 42, 45, 46, (49), (55) |
| Antonio Melendez, AmenEl Tadesse, Trevor Janak, Carson Thompson, Arjun Baviskar, (Grayson Smith), (Christian Villamizar) |
| 11:07.7, 11:49.8, 12:01.3, 12:11.9, 12:14.3, (12:23.9), (12:56.2) |
8 | 213 | St Thomas,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5 |
| 28, 29, 44, 54, 58, (61) |
| Jonathon King, Wyatt Johnson, James Glenn, Tommy Rzasnicki, Christian Hernandez, (Landon Donnelly) |
| 11:40.0, 11:41.3, 12:03.0, 12:46.6, 13:00.5, (13:28.0) |
9 | 220 | Tomball Memorial,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.3 |
| 36, 38, 43, 51, 52, (64), (66) |
| Lex (Alexander) Bendele, Gavin Almquist, Luis Torres, Colin Honeycutt, Matthan Konneker, (Riley Manuel), (Brody Zajac) |
| 11:51.9, 11:52.1, 12:02.7, 12:34.1, 12:36.2, (14:05.6), (15:08.8) |
10 | 282 | Friendswood,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0 |
| 50, 53, 57, 60, 62, (65) |
| Jacob Morris, Matthew Reyna, Austin Rhea, Devon Palmer, Thaddeus Mayo, (Austin Green) |
| 12:33.3, 12:39.6, 13:00.4, 13:21.1, 13:32.3, (14:29.3) |