1 | 43 | Puyallup,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 18.0 |
| 3, 8, 9, 10, 13, (16), (35) |
| Colin Monaghan, Andrew Irby, George Elliott, Andrew Oslin, Andrew Beni, (David Averill), (Jacob Sutherland) |
| 9:56.0, 10:04.0, 10:08.0, 10:12.0, 10:14.0, (10:15.0), (10:31.0) |
2 | 90 | Camas,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0 |
| 1, 7, 25, 26, 31, (55), (99) |
| Daniel Maton, Jackson Lyne, David Connell, Spencer Twyman, LJ Floyd, (Samuel Geiger), (Luc Utheza) |
| 9:49.0, 10:03.0, 10:22.0, 10:23.0, 10:29.0, (10:41.0), (11:00.0) |
3 | 145 | Lake Stevens,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0 |
| 17, 18, 21, 42, 47, (65), (85) |
| Blake Braaten, Bryce Mefford, Ki Thomas, Kayto Krueger, Jacob Headland, (Rio Vitale), (Cody LaCoursiere) |
| 10:16.0, 10:17.0, 10:19.0, 10:36.0, 10:39.0, (10:44.0), (10:54.0) |
4 | 171 | Glacier Peak,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0 |
| 4, 38, 39, 43, 47, (55), (126) |
| Riley McDowell, Tyler Tanta, Nicholas Mullineux Perrault, Elijah Lopez, Nathan Tastad, (Tim Mandzyuk), (Carter Schmitt) |
| 9:59.0, 10:33.0, 10:35.0, 10:38.0, 10:39.0, (10:41.0), (11:15.0) |
5 | 213 | Olympia,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 22, 23, 32, 65, 71, (75), (77) |
| Sam Fleckenstein, Tilahun Vieira Castro, Zachary Sundt, Dylan Miller, Sayer McDonald, (Ben Van Haitsma), (Jackson Hall) |
| 10:20.0, 10:20.1, 10:30.0, 10:44.0, 10:46.0, (10:48.0), (10:49.0) |
6 | 227 | South Kitsap,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 10, 24, 52, 61, 80, (99), (111) |
| Zach Grams, Jacob Laws, Kevin McDermott, Shawn Clough, Mark VanDoornik, (Jacob Simon), (Devon Keyt) |
| 10:12.0, 10:21.0, 10:40.0, 10:43.0, 10:51.0, (11:00.0), (11:05.0) |
7 | 231 | Auburn Riverside,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 20.7 |
| 28, 39, 43, 52, 69, (72), (91) |
| Ramon Ramirez-Moreno, Easton Lane, Izaiah Daniels, Arturo Martinez-Reyes, Dustin Williams, (Marcus Sutrick), (Cameron Kaku) |
| 10:24.0, 10:35.0, 10:38.0, 10:40.0, 10:44.7, (10:46.8), (10:58.0) |
8 | 272 | Sumner,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.4 |
| 34, 36, 43, 51, 108, (110), (131) |
| Dash Penney, Matthew Holme, Judah Garcia, Adam Sjolund, Ethan Roach, (Carson Taylor), (Hunter Smith) |
| 10:30.3, 10:31.2, 10:38.0, 10:39.8, 11:03.7, (11:04.9), (11:17.0) |
9 | 283 | Bellarmine Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7 |
| 4, 10, 76, 88, 105, (108), (119) |
| Spencer Fischer, Ben Sherman, Will James, Christopher O'Flaherty, Jackson Derby, (Ludvig Emerick), (Lindon Coulter-Peterson) |
| 9:59.0, 10:12.0, 10:48.7, 10:56.3, 11:01.7, (11:03.7), (11:07.3) |
10 | 292 | Skyline,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 35.2 |
| 20, 37, 73, 78, 84, (125), (137) |
| Griffin Ganz, Alexander Alamangos, Amrit Krishnan, Connor Edson, Kevin Alexander, (True Baker), (Andrew Xiao) |
| 10:18.4, 10:31.4, 10:47.1, 10:49.2, 10:53.6, (11:14.9), (11:22.2) |
11 | 296 | Graham-Kapowsin,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2 |
| 2, 61, 70, 80, 83, (133), (135) |
| Jesse Kaas, Zach Noble, Casey Webber, Sam Lafferty, Kade Duncanson, (Erick Arcos), (Evan Lien) |
| 9:52.0, 10:43.0, 10:45.0, 10:51.0, 10:52.2, (11:17.6), (11:20.0) |
12 | 316 | Rogers (Puyallup),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0 |
| 29, 39, 61, 91, 96, (120), (146) |
| Aidan Smith, Sean Wagnon, Scott Brewer, Nathanael Atkins, Carlos Hurtado, (Leon Tacy), (Warren Tacy) |
| 10:27.0, 10:35.0, 10:43.0, 10:58.0, 10:59.0, (11:11.0), (11:31.0) |
13 | 317 | Newport (Bellevue),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:24.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.3 |
| 6, 60, 74, 87, 90, (104), (116) |
| Max Hanley, Jeffrey Yeh, Eashver Elango, Ethan Lapic, Brent Nakashima, (Moses Garcia), (Brett Hanley) |
| 10:02.1, 10:41.9, 10:47.7, 10:55.5, 10:57.4, (11:01.5), (11:06.7) |
14 | 320 | Auburn,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0 |
| 47, 47, 55, 65, 106, (117), (158) |
| Tim Rambo, Payton Barker, Brady Tesch, Miguel Gil-Davila, Jamont Mills, (Trevor O'Brien), (Cameron Foust) |
| 10:39.0, 10:39.0, 10:41.0, 10:44.0, 11:02.0, (11:07.0), (11:41.0) |
15 | 331 | Gonzaga Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 47.4 |
| 19, 30, 68, 102, 112, (123), (142) |
| Turlan Morlan, Jonas Bears, Sam Anderson, Korey Anthony, Sean Silvers, (Mason Tiffany), (Jacob McIntyre) |
| 10:18.0, 10:27.4, 10:44.3, 11:00.1, 11:05.4, (11:12.3), (11:26.7) |
16 | 349 | Auburn Mountainview,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 22.0 |
| 43, 55, 61, 91, 99, (113), (136) |
| Zach Wolfe, Grant Kline, Noah Koester, David Rivas-Madora, Thatcher Foucher, (Austin Cays), (Andrew Rotter) |
| 10:38.0, 10:41.0, 10:43.0, 10:58.0, 11:00.0, (11:05.7), (11:22.1) |
17 | 383 | Curtis,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3 |
| 15, 82, 94, 94, 98, (115), (141) |
| Dennis Keith, Brody Sodon, Ewan Steers, Aaron VanValkenburg, Mason Watamura, (Nathaniel Dobosz), (Noah Shirk) |
| 10:14.6, 10:51.2, 10:58.2, 10:58.2, 10:59.9, (11:06.3), (11:26.1) |
18 | 406 | Bothell,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0 |
| 32, 79, 85, 96, 114, (120), (122) |
| Dylan Lennon, Brandon Simmons, Brandon Schenck, Tyler Schenck, Gage Herriott, (Arbaz Khan), (Shane Barringer) |
| 10:30.0, 10:50.0, 10:54.0, 10:59.0, 11:06.0, (11:11.0), (11:12.0) |
19 | 456 | Enumclaw,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2 |
| 27, 59, 103, 128, 139, (149), (160) |
| Alec Ritter, Sam Lingwall, Teagan Eldridge, Dominic Deady, Kyle Revell, (Jacob Dickson), (Joseph Roberson) |
| 10:23.8, 10:41.4, 11:00.6, 11:15.6, 11:24.0, (11:32.8), (11:41.5) |
20 | 642 | Mt Vernon,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0 |
| 52, 126, 138, 155, 171, (189), (189) |
| Mason Taylor, Charles Cram, Rainnier Bozung, Rhett Bozung, Braden LeDuc, (Andre Knudson), (Logan Feller) |
| 10:40.0, 11:15.0, 11:23.0, 11:38.0, 11:52.0, (12:06.0), (12:06.0) |
21 | 669 | Emerald Ridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.4 |
| 89, 118, 152, 153, 157, (160), (168) |
| Sean McNabb, Drew Hovde, Jessie Foster, Darren McNabb, Josh Hovde, (Ben Clarke), (Daniel Pierce) |
| 10:56.5, 11:07.2, 11:34.2, 11:35.4, 11:40.9, (11:41.5), (11:49.5) |
22 | 688 | Hanford,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0 |
| 13, 164, 166, 171, 174, (178), (205) |
| Caleb Olson, Kenneth Taylor, Sam Brendel, Layton Washburn, Preston Raab, (Connor Woodcock), (Matthew Mitchell) |
| 10:14.0, 11:45.0, 11:48.0, 11:52.0, 11:53.0, (11:54.0), (12:39.0) |
23 | 736 | Kamiak,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 57:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 44.0 |
| 107, 144, 158, 162, 165, (169), (181) |
| Carp Mukai, Christopher Clarke, Jason Blinn, Owen Cromwell, Sean Clark, (Kyle Yu), (Ethan Mueller) |
| 11:03.0, 11:29.0, 11:41.0, 11:43.0, 11:47.0, (11:50.0), (11:56.0) |
24 | 770 | Kennedy Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 139, 145, 154, 163, 169, (192), (197) |
| Tyler Sheardown, Luke Slee, Scott MacLaren, Conner Smith, Sam Martin, (Zachary Jonas), (Luke Dorsett) |
| 11:24.0, 11:30.0, 11:37.0, 11:44.0, 11:50.0, (12:09.0), (12:17.0) |
25 | 783 | Kentridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0 |
| 129, 151, 156, 167, 180, (182), (204) |
| Isaiah Eller, Chance Sands, Nathan Eller, Fanuel Weldeselassie, Ryan Zimmerman, (Nicholas Hamakami), (Icevar Naguleswaran) |
| 11:16.0, 11:34.0, 11:40.0, 11:49.0, 11:55.0, (11:57.0), (12:37.0) |
26 | 820 | Chiawana,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.0 |
| 134, 143, 148, 195, 200, (210), (217) |
| Austin Bachman, Gabe Morales, Carson Bates, Eric Harrod, Tucker Matson, (Jacob Villareal), (Chandler Woodward) |
| 11:19.0, 11:27.0, 11:32.0, 12:11.0, 12:25.0, (12:47.0), (13:06.0) |
27 | 853 | West Valley (Yakima),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 42.2 |
| 132, 173, 177, 185, 186, (188), (197) |
| Brayden Packard, Quentin Rickey, Kolbein Moore, Isaac Fillmore, Steven Dray, (Tyler Ditto), (Liam Rickey) |
| 11:17.5, 11:52.6, 11:53.5, 11:59.4, 11:59.7, (12:02.3), (12:17.0) |
28 | 884 | Wenatchee,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 59:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 146, 174, 178, 187, 199, (205), (213) |
| Connor Elwyn, Kurt Zontek, Connor Hasse, Ezra Boyle, Zach Boyle, (Zack Banken), (Jesus Rodriguez) |
| 11:31.0, 11:53.0, 11:54.0, 12:00.0, 12:20.0, (12:39.0), (12:50.0) |
29 | 916 | Cascade (Everett),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0 |
| 129, 184, 193, 203, 207, (208), (211) |
| Gerardo Lopez, Chorin Weller, Lucas Henson, David Crum, Weston Shirley, (Zachary Marxer), (Killian Mckenzie) |
| 11:16.0, 11:59.0, 12:10.0, 12:29.0, 12:43.0, (12:44.0), (12:49.0) |
30 | 920 | Hazen,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 150, 174, 193, 201, 202, (218), (221) |
| Jeremy Dauglash, Eric Bunnell, Kevin Trac, Kale Soares, Jacob Rasmussen, (Michael Castaneda), (Tanner Powell) |
| 11:33.0, 11:53.0, 12:10.0, 12:26.0, 12:28.0, (13:32.0), (13:39.0) |
31 | 953 | Mead,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3 |
| 124, 191, 209, 214, 215, (220), (225) |
| Josh Braun, Jonah Rieder, Caden Gillis, James Dugenet, Marc Dugenet, (Nate Morrison), (Moab Croft) |
| 11:13.9, 12:08.9, 12:45.6, 12:52.9, 12:53.2, (13:37.0), (14:05.7) |
32 | 1025 | A.C. Davis,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.5 |
| 183, 195, 212, 216, 219, (222), (224) |
| Carlos Soto-Ontiveros, Uriel Garcilazo, Caleb Aguilar, Hugo Perez-Uribe, Abusai Torres, (Jason Borges), (Antuan Gonzalez) |
| 11:58.0, 12:11.0, 12:49.2, 12:57.6, 13:33.5, (13:45.0), (14:01.2) |
33 | 1133 | Walla Walla,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.8 |
| 223, 226, 227, 228, 229 |
| Stephen Butler, Bailey Lesko, Bernardo Bautista, Kadin Roberts, Jackson Leinweber |
| 13:57.4, 14:07.2, 14:19.9, 14:31.4, 16:19.2 |