1 | 39 | Squalicum,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 19.3 |
| 4, 5, 6, 11, 13, (27), (34) |
| Chase Bartlett, Evan Rush, Tyler Nielsen, Wesley Sluys, Owen Voigt, (Ty Hoffmann), (Pedro Bojorquez) |
| 10:31.8, 10:35.0, 10:36.8, 10:47.3, 10:51.1, (11:26.2), (11:43.9) |
2 | 42 | Sehome,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 21.6 |
| 3, 7, 8, 10, 14, (17), (21) |
| Skyler Gillham, Sabastien Vahid, Tanner Cameron, Nick Gargano, Heath Terry, (Carter McGaffic), (Parker Norman) |
| 10:31.2, 10:37.4, 10:39.2, 10:45.9, 10:52.8, (11:08.0), (11:15.6) |
3 | 81 | Anacortes,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:55.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.2 |
| 1, 18, 19, 19, 24, (31), (32) |
| Parker Mong, Frank Peterson, John Von Hagel, Dylan Rowell, Wolfie Strohschein, (Maverick Ball), (Erik Becerra-Guzman) |
| 10:00.6, 11:08.6, 11:12.6, 11:12.6, 11:20.8, (11:30.8), (11:37.1) |
4 | 89 | Lakewood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.4 |
| 2, 9, 16, 26, 36, (41), (44) |
| Gavin Darrah, Matthew Hatch, Gabe Seagraves, Robert Lydon, Noah Butcher, (Jackson Heisley), (Logan Larreau) |
| 10:19.9, 10:45.3, 11:05.6, 11:25.2, 11:50.3, (12:13.1), (12:23.4) |
5 | 125 | Sedro-Woolley,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 56:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 12, 23, 25, 28, 37, (38), (40) |
| Todd Montgomery, Alex Moore, Koen Schweizer, Talon Upson, Samuel Hanson, (Landon Steele), (William Bullard) |
| 10:49.3, 11:20.1, 11:22.3, 11:27.2, 11:51.3, (12:06.9), (12:12.3) |
6 | 161 | Bellingham,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.4 |
| 15, 29, 30, 42, 45, (47), (48) |
| Caleb Guthrie, Carter Dawson, Berkley Pass, Caleb Epps, Micah Flint, (Eliot Stockman), (Corbin Shaffer) |
| 11:00.5, 11:29.6, 11:29.9, 12:23.2, 12:26.9, (12:27.8), (12:30.1) |
7 | 186 | Burlington-Edison,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0 |
| 22, 33, 35, 46, 50, (51), (52) |
| Caleb Hawkins, Yahir Marban, Landon Stallings, Ben Sommers, Logan Grett, (Alexis Ayala-Ramirez), (Will Ryan) |
| 11:17.8, 11:42.1, 11:44.1, 12:27.3, 12:54.8, (12:58.6), (12:59.3) |
8 | 237 | Archbishop Murphy,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:33.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.5 |
| 39, 42, 49, 53, 54, (55) |
| Brooks Salopek, Cesar Ruiz-Martinez, Eliot White, Carson Burley, Ben Lowry, (Ian Langowski) |
| 12:09.5, 12:23.2, 12:37.9, 13:08.5, 13:14.0, (14:55.0) |