1 | 40 | Odyssey (Buckeye),
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 36.4 |
| 3, 7, 8, 10, 12, (18), (19) |
| Brayden Levander, Brandon Ludlow, Conner Lange, Xavier Trujillo, Dallin Snider, (Owen Walker), (Caden Eldredge) |
| 12:26.1, 12:47.1, 12:49.5, 12:50.6, 13:02.5, (13:41.5), (13:41.9) |
2 | 101 | Chandler Preparatory Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5 |
| 5, 14, 20, 29, 33, (50), (59) |
| Parker Stoft, Jacob Cheng, JD Ouellette, Riley Glaze, Peter Chang, (Levi McFarland), (Sawyer McFarland) |
| 12:46.3, 13:17.9, 13:52.9, 14:17.4, 14:37.8, (15:28.5), (16:10.4) |
| 101 | Glendale Preparatory Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.9 |
| 2, 4, 22, 35, 38, (48), (51) |
| Gabe Jensen, Aanish Kulkarni, Ben Beachy, Victor Krueger, Judson Terpstra, (Chris Destefano), (Seth Davidson) |
| 12:25.8, 12:39.1, 13:57.6, 14:42.5, 14:48.7, (15:17.9), (15:39.2) |
4 | 102 | North Phoenix Prep,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.8 |
| 9, 13, 15, 31, 34, (40), (42) |
| Julian Kimble, Jonah Pearson, Mark Yee, Kaden Duryea, Maddox Malchow, (Dresden Howell), (Noah Lindblade) |
| 12:49.9, 13:06.8, 13:21.7, 14:25.8, 14:41.7, (14:51.1), (14:54.0) |
5 | 150 | Veritas Preparatory Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.8 |
| 25, 26, 27, 28, 44, (61), (71) |
| Royal Bitikofer, Andrew Logan, Matteo Sredzinski, Kishan Bhatnagar, Ethan Strickland, (Reese Hood), (Giovanni Spadafore) |
| 14:10.8, 14:11.0, 14:14.0, 14:15.6, 14:58.6, (16:30.3), (19:01.7) |
6 | 166 | Scottsdale Prep,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.2 |
| 1, 30, 37, 43, 55, (58), (74) |
| Owen Chipman, Zachary Sherman, Jack Braun, Riley Preston, Andrew Kulhan, (Alfredo Santos), (Adam Kusha) |
| 12:24.8, 14:25.7, 14:48.5, 14:55.0, 15:53.0, (16:06.7), (21:49.7) |
7 | 167 | Trivium Preparatory Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.8 |
| 11, 24, 41, 45, 46, (49), (54) |
| Branden Lien, Cade Brenner, Kameron Balsley, Ethan Bender, Byron Sargent, (Ambrose Manley), (Endy Dixon) |
| 12:58.6, 14:08.7, 14:52.9, 14:59.8, 15:03.4, (15:23.8), (15:50.4) |
8 | 169 | Anthem Prep,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:55.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.9 |
| 6, 17, 36, 47, 63, (68), (75) |
| Aiden Marchese, Owen Pegram, Ben Motter, Luke Yarema, Ryan Quirk, (Thomas Pascanu), (Robert Barlow) |
| 12:46.8, 13:39.8, 14:43.7, 15:10.1, 16:34.7, (18:17.0), (26:35.0) |
9 | 199 | Cicero Preparatory Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:59.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.8 |
| 21, 23, 39, 56, 60, (73) |
| Parker Cornelius, Colin Wood, Jack Schillinger, Colin Short, Dylan Wood, (Conner Collings) |
| 13:54.0, 14:00.5, 14:49.2, 15:53.7, 16:21.8, (19:56.7) |
10 | 230 | Arete Preparatory Academy,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.9 |
| 16, 32, 52, 64, 66, (69), (72) |
| Jason Rozas, Owen Whitehead, Derick Ruiz, Matthew Evans, William Whitehead, (Isaiah Siebers), (Jacob Bravo) |
| 13:37.8, 14:34.5, 15:39.6, 16:36.4, 17:17.7, (18:27.9), (19:32.4) |
11 | 304 | Horizon Learning Center,
AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.7 |
| 53, 57, 62, 65, 67, (70), (76) |
| Abhay Mane, Nicolas Encinas, Ryan Rastad, Matthew Bybee, Jadon Krupnik, (Noah Stover), (Harrison Michels) |
| 15:46.5, 15:58.4, 16:31.6, 16:49.7, 18:05.2, (18:59.0), (27:50.2) |