1 | 61 | Fonda-Fultonville,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.5 |
| 2, 4, 9, 17, 29, (41), (50) |
| Shane Viscosi, Bennett Melita, Mattheu Dettenrider, Ty Sanges, Trevor Cline, (Tristan Cline), (Ryan Shopmeier) |
| 14:23.9, 14:55.6, 15:22.8, 16:02.1, 16:51.4, (17:14.5), (18:05.8) |
2 | 64 | Schuylerville Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.3 |
| 8, 11, 12, 15, 18, (42), (55) |
| Daryl Headen, Patrick McGloine, Daniel Farbaniec, Cody Belden, Zachary Payant, (Stephen Rowinski), (Jacob Rowinski) |
| 15:21.0, 15:45.3, 15:46.6, 15:51.7, 16:05.3, (17:16.0), (18:17.1) |
3 | 72 | Greenville Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.7 |
| 3, 5, 10, 22, 32, (33), (36) |
| Ryan Russell, Finn Kosich, John Catapano, Gavin Metcalf, Ryan Revell, (Sam Dederick), (Brandon Fiet) |
| 14:47.5, 15:10.7, 15:44.0, 16:24.8, 16:55.2, (17:00.2), (17:07.0) |
4 | 92 | Broadalbin-Perth,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.9 |
| 6, 7, 14, 30, 35, (40), (48) |
| Connor Couperus, Micah Smith, Daniel Dylong, Jordan Perna, Blaine Herrick, (Nicolas Musillo), (Aiden Snyder) |
| 15:11.1, 15:12.3, 15:49.8, 16:52.5, 17:06.0, (17:14.1), (17:35.2) |
5 | 112 | La Salle Institute,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.9 |
| 1, 19, 23, 26, 43, (52) |
| Gitch Hayes, Gianni Gabriel, Aidan Ciancio, Krishan Badrie, Ryan Ciancio, (Nicholas Rotondi) |
| 13:40.2, 16:08.3, 16:25.0, 16:32.4, 17:16.1, (18:07.7) |
6 | 155 | Stillwater Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0 |
| 13, 25, 27, 39, 51, (59), (63) |
| Michel Ghorayeb, Aaron Mcclements, Sam Moraci, Jack Kirkwood, Amoun Ghorayeb, (Will Lutz), (Nevan Doubleday) |
| 15:48.5, 16:30.5, 16:33.3, 17:13.7, 18:06.5, (18:48.3), (19:41.4) |
7 | 171 | Johnstown,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.9 |
| 21, 28, 31, 45, 46, (49), (53) |
| Alex Cwiakala, Jake Wesley, Tyler Downing, Garrett Bobowski, Nathan Cotton, (Cody Draper), (Max Gyldenvand) |
| 16:13.8, 16:42.2, 16:53.7, 17:25.0, 17:31.7, (17:54.0), (18:08.0) |
8 | 196 | Taconic Hills Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:56.5 |
| 16, 24, 34, 58, 64 |
| Eli Russo, Mason Nack, Isaac Langer, Dylan Foutch, Chris Russell |
| 15:52.5, 16:30.0, 17:05.3, 18:47.9, 20:49.0 |
9 | 239 | Voorheesville (Bouton),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.9 |
| 38, 44, 47, 54, 56, (57), (60) |
| Nicholas Reilly, Connor Smith, Samuel Wikstrom, Cole Scheels, Semyon Buyantuyev, (Gryphon Homer), (Brendan Mahoney) |
| 17:13.2, 17:17.2, 17:34.0, 18:12.3, 18:20.1, (18:26.8), (19:02.5) |
10 | 244 | Granville Central,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.8 |
| 20, 37, 61, 62, 64 |
| Owen Burnham, Jordan Gould, Matt Pietryka, Quinn Johnson, Josh Renaud |
| 16:10.2, 17:09.0, 19:06.4, 19:08.3, 20:49.0 |