1 | 42 | North Central,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4 |
| 1, 6, 8, 12, 15, (18), (19) |
| Nathan Carter, Silas Chapman, Leif Swanson, Ryley Vandergriend, Alec Kness, (Isaac Morris), (Dallin Larson) |
| 15:11.6, 15:30.0, 15:38.6, 15:47.0, 15:50.0, (15:52.6), (15:53.5) |
2 | 66 | Mead,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:40.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.9 |
| 2, 3, 10, 11, 40, (52), (63) |
| Daniel Jarvis, Caleb Lloyd, Eli Gilbert, AJ Paulson, Elliot Williams, (Dylan Schuler), (Jonah Rieder) |
| 15:12.3, 15:18.3, 15:44.7, 15:46.9, 16:38.2, (16:48.0), (17:20.3) |
3 | 89 | Gonzaga Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.4 |
| 5, 9, 17, 27, 31, (43), (50) |
| Jonas Bears, Sam Anderson, Korey Anthony, Jacob McIntyre, Liam Hurley, (Caleb Richardson), (Garrick Watkins) |
| 15:19.4, 15:43.5, 15:51.0, 16:13.3, 16:20.8, (16:39.8), (16:46.0) |
4 | 92 | Rogers (Spokane),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.2 |
| 7, 13, 23, 24, 25, (34), (35) |
| Issak Chol, Emanuel Brantley, Daniel Lee, Jakob Trantum, Elijah Roberts, (Isaiah Hernandez), (Joseph Brantley) |
| 15:35.8, 15:48.0, 16:04.0, 16:10.6, 16:11.0, (16:30.0), (16:30.7) |
5 | 134 | Joel Ferris,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.3 |
| 20, 21, 26, 29, 38, (61), (67) |
| Will Miller, Grant Starkey, Justin Stirpe, Jonah Bloom, Chad Caviness, (Jacob Mayo-Manson), (Addison Ditto) |
| 15:54.0, 15:58.0, 16:12.0, 16:14.1, 16:37.3, (17:17.9), (17:28.0) |
6 | 164 | University,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.6 |
| 4, 33, 36, 44, 47, (71), (73) |
| Jacob Easton, Drew Roberts, Ian Barville, Travis Hicks, Connor Aikins, (George Gregory), (Ian Koenig) |
| 15:18.4, 16:28.5, 16:30.9, 16:40.1, 16:42.0, (18:14.1), (18:15.8) |
7 | 170 | Mt Spokane,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0 |
| 14, 22, 37, 39, 58, (62), (65) |
| Lukas Brown, Jake Carr, Ethan Jahn, Nik Moran, Jon Hansen, (Dawson Gilbert), (Luca Paolino) |
| 15:49.0, 15:59.0, 16:31.0, 16:38.0, 17:07.0, (17:20.0), (17:22.0) |
8 | 192 | Lewis and Clark,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.1 |
| 16, 32, 42, 46, 56, (68), (70) |
| Wil Smith, Patrick Korus, Patrick North, Brett Bergler, Danny Maxwell, (Sam Kindl), (Ethan Mueller) |
| 15:50.1, 16:26.0, 16:39.3, 16:41.3, 17:03.2, (17:29.4), (18:08.0) |
9 | 224 | Central Valley,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.2 |
| 30, 41, 45, 53, 55, (59), (64) |
| Damon Sheneman, Caleb Kartchner, Alex Wright, Hayden Nolting, Ethan Sheneman, (Ethan Hagmann), (Spencer Taylor) |
| 16:14.9, 16:38.6, 16:40.8, 16:50.0, 17:03.1, (17:09.6), (17:20.7) |
10 | 254 | East Valley (Spokane),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0 |
| 28, 49, 51, 57, 69, (74), (75) |
| Will Sharp, Josiah Dewitt, Jack Weidman, Zack Severin, Elijiah Montgomery, (Trevor Weberg), (Ethan Sheffler) |
| 16:14.0, 16:44.0, 16:46.3, 17:04.4, 17:39.0, (18:17.0), (18:19.0) |
11 | 300 | Shadle Park,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 48, 54, 60, 66, 72, (76), (77) |
| Marcus Lemon, Eli DeAngelo, Alex Combs, Julian Gonzalez, Jace Daffern, (Sean Smith), (Jake Rees) |
| 16:43.0, 17:02.0, 17:15.0, 17:26.0, 18:15.0, (18:47.0), (18:51.0) |