1 | 63 | Pearl River,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 32.8 |
| 7, 9, 13, 16, 18, (20), (25) |
| Max Prunty, Ryan Paradine, John Hannagan, Tyler Walsh, C.J. Ritchie, (Aiden Durcan), (Owen Burke) |
| 16:45.3, 16:48.3, 16:59.0, 17:11.1, 17:18.1, (17:30.0), (17:38.3) |
2 | 67 | Nanuet,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.5 |
| 3, 8, 10, 17, 29, (40), (51) |
| Ryan Sung, Derick Mendoza, Shane Ethakkan, Sebastian Figueroa, Jarell Gibbs, (Daniel Paneto), (Peter Mammen) |
| 16:38.5, 16:47.3, 16:49.2, 17:14.5, 18:03.0, (18:20.6), (18:49.4) |
3 | 72 | Somers,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2 |
| 1, 5, 11, 25, 30, (38), (39) |
| Aiden Meza, Christian Wissa, Christian Brooks, Michael Maguire, Mason Phillips, (Rintaro Onishi), (Michael Falcone) |
| 16:12.1, 16:43.6, 16:55.8, 17:38.3, 18:06.3, (18:19.8), (18:20.3) |
4 | 134 | Nyack,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.3 |
| 3, 22, 31, 37, 41, (44), (65) |
| Lucas Roy, Lucas Berg, Sam Gunther, Jesse Woodhouse, Chase Muldoon, (Sincere Seward), (Eamonn Foley) |
| 16:38.5, 17:30.7, 18:09.7, 18:18.6, 18:21.8, (18:27.7), (19:45.8) |
5 | 149 | Tappan Zee,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.9 |
| 14, 23, 33, 36, 43, (55), (56) |
| Bryce Anderson, Max Alves, Danny O'Donnell, Jack Finn, Billy Whitton, (Jonathan McGwyne-Dantis), (Deven Dudley) |
| 16:59.3, 17:34.9, 18:13.7, 18:15.4, 18:27.2, (18:58.7), (18:59.1) |
6 | 165 | Eastchester,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.1 |
| 2, 28, 32, 46, 57, (58), (64) |
| Matthew Thomson, Adem Ozkurt, Ryan Deasy, Brandon Hom, Matthew Eiler, (Lucas Pequegnot), (Conor Buckley) |
| 16:24.7, 17:57.3, 18:12.2, 18:32.0, 19:03.8, (19:16.3), (19:40.0) |
7 | 181 | Beacon (NY),
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.3 |
| 12, 15, 49, 52, 53, (62), (71) |
| Henry Reinke, Jack Twining, August Wright, Rubio Castagna-Torres, Harsh Gupta, (Bryce Manning), (Peter Vermeulen) |
| 16:58.6, 17:10.4, 18:41.3, 18:50.8, 18:51.9, (19:26.5), (20:21.3) |
8 | 186 | Pelham Memorial,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.2 |
| 24, 27, 34, 47, 54, (59), (60) |
| Jean-Maximilian Kuehlwein, Julian Kalehoff, Padraig Pearlman, George Negrin, William Russello, (Jonah Sherbansky), (Zackary Haseley) |
| 17:37.0, 17:56.9, 18:14.0, 18:32.5, 18:58.2, (19:18.6), (19:19.7) |
9 | 255 | Putnam Valley,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.1 |
| 19, 45, 61, 63, 67, (92) |
| FITZMAURICE Michael, Jonathan Duraes, Nicholas DiMichele, Edward Bradley, Zachary FitzMaurice, (Brandon Loja) |
| 17:21.3, 18:28.3, 19:24.1, 19:28.3, 20:01.4, (24:59.5) |
10 | 268 | Yorktown Heights,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.6 |
| 6, 50, 66, 72, 74, (81), (82) |
| William McCarthy, Marcello Silvestro, Braden Reynolds, Peter Servedio, Sean Ryan, (Eric Song), (Brian White) |
| 16:43.8, 18:44.1, 19:54.8, 20:22.7, 20:31.4, (21:16.8), (21:23.1) |
11 | 317 | Rye,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.6 |
| 21, 69, 73, 76, 78, (84), (89) |
| William Squarek, Henry Tighe, Calvin Holler, William Puzzouli, Ben Truman, (Daniel Damascus), (Lucas Bahl) |
| 17:30.6, 20:14.4, 20:28.0, 20:40.1, 20:51.2, (21:58.7), (22:44.1) |
12 | 323 | Byram Hills,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:20.9 |
| 34, 48, 70, 83, 88, (94), (95) |
| Mark Kanner, Jake Santos, Ben Curley, Ben Chapman, Brian Rippy, (Aiden Lipton), (Ethan Lipton) |
| 18:14.0, 18:40.4, 20:19.6, 21:55.0, 22:34.9, (25:43.1), (25:46.6) |
13 | 389 | Edgemont,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.7 |
| 68, 77, 79, 80, 85, (86), (87) |
| Tyler Shelton, Andy Wang, Alexander Ashcraft, James Qian, Hirdhedyal Singh, (Arjun Rao), (Kasper Atkinson) |
| 20:03.0, 20:44.6, 20:57.3, 21:09.0, 22:05.7, (22:25.7), (22:26.9) |
14 | 391 | Sleepy Hollow,
NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 7:03.8 |
| 42, 75, 90, 91, 93 |
| Owen Staley, John Sarofeen, Theo Tsilibes, Jackson Levine, William Kudla |
| 18:22.7, 20:37.5, 23:21.2, 23:33.8, 25:26.5 |