1 | 25 | Greencastle,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 27.0 |
| 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, (10), (13) |
| Nathan Eubank, Tyler Hudson, Ryan Stevens, Elijah Brattain, Paul Bryan, (Taylor Secrest), (Hunter Mitchell) |
| 16:43.0, 16:45.0, 16:55.0, 17:02.0, 17:10.0, (17:36.0), (17:46.0) |
2 | 55 | Cascade,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.9 |
| 1, 2, 11, 20, 21, (32), (42) |
| Levi Musson, Matt Shepard, Hunter Fox, Saxton Archer, Bryant Courtney, (Daniel Shepard), (Bryce Kinney) |
| 16:15.9, 16:20.5, 17:37.0, 18:03.6, 18:09.8, (19:18.5), (19:55.0) |
3 | 74 | Speedway,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0 |
| 8, 8, 12, 19, 27, (38), (50) |
| Adam Warren, Tyree Byrd, Sam Scott, Tommy Lewis, Patrick Tiffany, (Phil Sears), (Thomas Polston) |
| 17:33.0, 17:33.0, 17:41.0, 18:01.0, 19:06.0, (19:48.0), (20:44.0) |
4 | 129 | South Putnam,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.3 |
| 14, 26, 27, 29, 33, (39), (43) |
| Hunter Barr, Evan Potts, Mathew Lund, Lane Franklin, Tyler Vandermark, (Jacob Schroer), (Tyler Nield) |
| 17:46.2, 18:59.1, 19:06.0, 19:09.2, 19:24.5, (19:48.6), (19:55.6) |
5 | 147 | Cloverdale,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:55.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.0 |
| 16, 23, 25, 37, 46, (47), (51) |
| Joe Rumley, Jourdan Smith, Joseph Rumley, Devon Nees, Christopher Worthington, (Aaron Whitlock), (Nick Cupp) |
| 17:51.6, 18:16.9, 18:31.7, 19:46.3, 20:28.6, (20:34.7), (21:05.2) |
6 | 169 | Macomb,
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.0 |
| 15, 31, 34, 36, 53, (57), (60) |
| Jackson Cavett, Owen Huff, Scott Knicl, Eric Olsen, Jacob Billeter, (Cameron Brock), (Dominick Bear) |
| 17:47.0, 19:16.0, 19:32.0, 19:40.0, 21:23.0, (21:35.0), (22:32.0) |
7 | 194 | Carthage (Illini West),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.0 |
| 22, 35, 41, 44, 52, (55), (60) |
| Alex Gold, J.T. Adams, Drew Campbell, Chance Haes, Sam Newberry, (Mason Roth), (Chris Stromquist) |
| 18:13.0, 19:38.0, 19:50.0, 20:06.0, 21:11.0, (21:26.1), (22:32.0) |
8 | 199 | North Putnam,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.6 |
| 18, 30, 48, 49, 54, (62), (64) |
| Dalton Spear, Trenton Osborne, Jacob Hendershot, Joe Mindiola, Trebor Mason, (Chase Salyers), (Michael Herrman) |
| 17:59.4, 19:10.3, 20:40.8, 20:41.8, 21:26.0, (22:33.3), (23:02.3) |
9 | 244 | Warsaw (West Hancock),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.0 |
| 24, 40, 58, 59, 63, (65), (66) |
| Kevin Crozier, Jonah Terrell, Tyler Adams, James Stice, Joseph Corvia, (Brandon Nott), (Dillon Austin) |
| 18:17.0, 19:49.0, 21:40.0, 21:53.0, 22:36.0, (23:39.0), (24:07.0) |
10 | 253 | Custer County,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 10:09.1 |
| 17, 45, 56, 67, 68 |
| Corey Lewenkamp, Dillon Wommack, Michael Franta, Corey Wommack, Zak Byers |
| 17:58.9, 20:18.0, 21:34.7, 24:52.0, 28:08.0 |