1 | 25 | NW Christian (Lacey),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7 |
| 1, 4, 5, 6, 9, (10), (13) |
| Luke Schilter, Corban Phillips, Noah Phillips, Garrett McSheffrey, Stephen Epp, (Elijah Taylor), (Ryan Derry) |
| 15:05.5, 16:14.0, 16:22.1, 16:25.5, 16:44.2, (16:56.2), (17:11.0) |
2 | 111 | Cedar Tree Classical Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2 |
| 8, 14, 20, 31, 38, (40), (59) |
| August Albers, Joshua Bradshaw, Nathan Johnson, Cai McIntosh, Kai Johnson, (Ezekiel Cochran), (Elijah Loudenback) |
| 16:33.5, 17:14.0, 17:49.3, 18:09.0, 18:29.7, (18:33.6), (19:43.2) |
3 | 118 | Ilwaco,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 39.5 |
| 17, 21, 21, 23, 36, (51), (52) |
| Ben Brownlee, Tristan Trudell, Daniel Whiting, Marcos Mendoza, Cody Low, (Adam Rutherford), (John Glenn) |
| 17:44.7, 17:49.9, 17:49.9, 17:54.5, 18:24.2, (19:06.8), (19:22.6) |
| 118 | Kalama,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.2 |
| 3, 18, 25, 31, 41, (53), (57) |
| Jarod Hulsizer, Kevin Terhorst, Isaac Lozier, Rylan Clark, Owen Terhorst, (Max Thelen), (Ian Kisamore) |
| 16:11.8, 17:47.4, 18:00.6, 18:09.0, 18:35.0, (19:24.3), (19:36.2) |
5 | 158 | Adna,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.8 |
| 2, 27, 30, 49, 50, (56), (70) |
| Austen Apperson, Hayden VonBargen, Luke Wellander, Tyler Layden, Kaige Miller, (Adam Mower), (Aaron Slape) |
| 15:55.1, 18:05.2, 18:08.9, 18:55.1, 19:04.9, (19:34.5), (20:01.2) |
6 | 196 | Mossyrock,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0 |
| 19, 33, 34, 47, 63, (73), (76) |
| Sean Johnson, James Cushman, Levi Munoz, Edgar Alvarez, Micah Voelker, (Eddie Franco), (Charlie Paz-Tapia) |
| 17:49.0, 18:09.5, 18:15.0, 18:53.6, 19:56.0, (20:18.7), (20:33.9) |
7 | 200 | Rainier (WA),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.2 |
| 15, 35, 44, 48, 58, (66), (67) |
| Brighton Klein, Hemant Garcia, Shouridama Beadle, Ethan MacFarland, Tyler Barlass, (Devyn Davis), (Dakota Ducharme) |
| 17:30.5, 18:22.5, 18:45.8, 18:54.6, 19:39.7, (19:57.0), (19:57.2) |
8 | 208 | Ocosta,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.9 |
| 16, 29, 39, 55, 69, (72), (80) |
| Alex Bailey, Sam Quinby, Daniel Quinby, Drake Mitby, Ryan Anderson, (Raleigh Anderson), (Paul Arndt) |
| 17:36.9, 18:07.7, 18:30.2, 19:33.0, 20:00.8, (20:16.6), (20:56.8) |
9 | 222 | Morton White Pass,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.7 |
| 26, 42, 43, 46, 65, (79) |
| Manuel Martinez, Koda Seymer, Darren Kolb, Kaeleb Fuller, Tristen Stuart, (James Callow) |
| 18:03.2, 18:38.9, 18:44.0, 18:49.5, 19:56.9, (20:52.7) |
10 | 238 | Onalaska,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.6 |
| 7, 37, 54, 62, 78, (81), (83) |
| Zachary Wright, Noah Halloway, Kolton Covey, Christopher Nelson, Colton Brown, (Jaiden Moctezuma-Erhi), (Luke Richardson) |
| 16:28.5, 18:26.1, 19:28.7, 19:52.0, 20:50.1, (21:18.7), (21:31.0) |
11 | 252 | Three Rivers Christian,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.0 |
| 12, 45, 61, 63, 71, (74), (87) |
| Ryan Ransom, Wyatt Richards, Levi Johnson, William Royce, Zachary Parham, (Erik Rentner), (Paul Shiloh) |
| 17:06.6, 18:46.0, 19:49.0, 19:56.0, 20:15.6, (20:20.0), (21:48.8) |
12 | 351 | Life Christian Academy,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:37.3 |
| 24, 60, 86, 90, 91, (102) |
| Camden Roberts, Michael McAlexander, Logan Kirn, Luke Codenys, Kyle Nesbitt, (Jimmy McGee) |
| 17:55.3, 19:48.8, 21:47.7, 22:14.5, 22:32.6, (25:03.8) |
13 | 363 | Chief Leschi,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 9:32.4 |
| 11, 68, 88, 93, 103 |
| Maartin Cornyn, Donelle Irvin, Richard Vandel, Albert John, Christian Schaffer |
| 16:56.8, 19:57.9, 21:53.9, 22:56.7, 26:29.2 |
14 | 395 | Raymond,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:52.5 |
| 28, 84, 89, 95, 99, (101) |
| Jachin Heckman, Audi Phimmasone, Phillip Kronjaeger, William Lorton, Casey Carter, (Kaden Coty) |
| 18:07.2, 21:33.0, 22:12.3, 23:11.0, 23:59.7, (24:38.5) |
15 | 435 | Toledo,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.9 |
| 75, 77, 85, 98, 100 |
| Jeremy Cook, Brendan Schulz, Isaac Ferrell, Matthew Moore, Jared Van Hoof |
| 20:23.3, 20:38.0, 21:43.0, 23:56.3, 24:30.2 |
16 | 461 | Toutle Lake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0 |
| 82, 92, 94, 96, 97 |
| Ethan Benson, Ridge Moss, Cameron Jorgenson, Camden Swanson, Michael Adams |
| 21:24.0, 22:40.0, 22:57.6, 23:13.0, 23:26.0 |