1 | 24 | Navajo Pine,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.7 |
| 1, 2, 3, 5, 13, (20), (40) |
| Michael Marshall, Galvin Curley, Dominique Clichee, Marallus Chee, Micah Tsosie, (Adriano Tsosie), (Arcieno Tsinnijinnie) |
| 15:48.2, 15:56.2, 16:28.8, 17:03.5, 18:11.9, (18:35.0), (19:22.8) |
2 | 56 | Pecos,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.6 |
| 4, 9, 10, 14, 19, (22), (23) |
| Isaiah Armijo, Devin Gonzales, Angel Varela, Angel Gomez, Issac Gonzales, (Derek DeHerrera), (Keith Flores) |
| 16:45.8, 17:33.8, 17:38.4, 18:12.6, 18:29.4, (18:42.3), (18:43.2) |
3 | 118 | ATC School,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5 |
| 15, 16, 18, 33, 36, (39), (64) |
| Gonzalo Reyes, Ian Apodaca, Cole Ferguson, Lukas Olausson, Dylan Canney, (Cole Shorty), (Drew Hill) |
| 18:19.8, 18:20.0, 18:29.0, 19:07.8, 19:15.3, (19:16.9), (20:01.5) |
4 | 144 | Cloudcroft,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.9 |
| 7, 25, 27, 32, 53, (60), (66) |
| Max Preslar, Taylor Rodgers, Dylan Jones, Max Seidel, Ethan Walker, (Mike Ersinghaus), (Zane Seidel) |
| 17:11.0, 18:49.5, 18:53.8, 19:07.3, 19:42.9, (19:54.4), (20:05.6) |
5 | 234 | Jemez Valley,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.6 |
| 8, 12, 41, 70, 103, (117), (121) |
| Justin Madalena, Raynaldo Gachupin, Fernando Saiz, Ramon Gomez, Lawrence Aragon, (Byron Sabaquie), (Ethan Galvan) |
| 17:25.3, 18:08.5, 19:23.2, 20:23.5, 21:26.9, (22:08.6), (22:32.1) |
6 | 237 | Rehoboth Christian,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.1 |
| 11, 26, 61, 68, 71, (78), (135) |
| Joseph Harker, Dally Carlisle, Jacob Byker, Pete Garcia, Sergio Chavarria, (Charles Lynch), (Sonny Gene) |
| 17:53.8, 18:51.0, 19:55.3, 20:14.1, 20:23.9, (20:30.0), (23:26.8) |
7 | 245 | Cimarron,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.4 |
| 28, 29, 31, 72, 85, (98), (101) |
| Jonathon Gonzales, Jonathan Gonzales, Lee Kenneke, Leo Coca, Joseph Gonzales, (Joe Gallegos), (Cristian Estrada) |
| 18:54.6, 18:57.6, 19:01.7, 20:25.2, 20:49.0, (21:17.0), (21:21.2) |
8 | 254 | Mesa Vista,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7 |
| 30, 48, 55, 56, 65, (79), (139) |
| Damian Trujillo, Anthony Vigil, Jose Trujillo, Daniel Gollas, Alejandro Trujillo, (Danny Gollas), (Jordan Cervantes) |
| 18:57.8, 19:38.1, 19:46.0, 19:46.4, 20:04.5, (20:32.6), (23:36.9) |
9 | 274 | Dulce,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.6 |
| 43, 45, 49, 57, 80, (97), (116) |
| Rossendo Julian, Reval Donnell, Isaiah Reval, Tyvin Trujillo, Dashaun Gonzales, (Darion Johnson), (DeAndre Gonzales) |
| 19:28.2, 19:29.0, 19:40.2, 19:49.4, 20:38.8, (21:15.8), (22:06.2) |
10 | 288 | Tsé Yí Gai,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0 |
| 46, 58, 59, 62, 63, (88), (118) |
| Sheldon Castillo, Ferrell Chavez, Kevin Chiquito, Jamal Woody, Noah Largo, (Lance Yazzie), (Farrell Chavez) |
| 19:30.4, 19:50.3, 19:53.0, 19:57.4, 20:01.4, (20:51.1), (22:10.5) |
11 | 291 | Maxwell,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.3 |
| 38, 44, 50, 77, 82, (91), (104) |
| Tristan Pierce, Caden Floyd, Jeremy Archuleta, Juan Pacheco, Juan Pachceo, (Orren Floyd), (Sevren Wilson) |
| 19:16.0, 19:28.9, 19:41.8, 20:28.9, 20:45.3, (21:01.0), (21:30.0) |
12 | 309 | Mora,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.4 |
| 47, 52, 54, 69, 87, (90), (94) |
| Dalton Breault, Jerome Pacheco, Carlos Arellano, Shane Martinez, Wyatt Breault, (Andres Carrillo), (Diego Chavez) |
| 19:33.6, 19:42.6, 19:45.9, 20:15.5, 20:50.0, (20:59.6), (21:08.5) |
13 | 359 | Quemado,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.5 |
| 24, 42, 86, 96, 111, (122), (136) |
| Noah Bugayong, Jayden Angeles, Jessie Andrews, Antonio (Tony) Orozco, Micah Johnson, (Damian Yates), (Cable Angelus) |
| 18:48.1, 19:26.1, 20:49.4, 21:10.6, 21:40.6, (22:33.2), (23:29.6) |
14 | 390 | Alamo Navajo,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.6 |
| 21, 34, 92, 114, 129, (157), (160) |
| Robert Baca, Lane Apachito, Robert Monte, Barely Baca, Thomas Apachito, (Miles Monte), (Michael Pinal) |
| 18:38.4, 19:09.6, 21:01.6, 22:01.4, 22:50.0, (28:29.0), (29:23.0) |
15 | 403 | Newcomb,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.7 |
| 51, 76, 81, 95, 100, (106), (110) |
| Torell Tracy, Ethan Begay, Hecktor Thompson, Deion Johnhat, Alonzo Benally, (Shannon Bitsilly), (Carlos Tsosie) |
| 19:42.3, 20:28.7, 20:43.2, 21:09.5, 21:20.0, (21:32.2), (21:39.0) |
16 | 435 | Capitan,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.2 |
| 17, 75, 107, 109, 127, (134), (152) |
| Wyatt Lowrance, Duncan Daugherty, Garrison Weems, Kort Sparks, Scout Hamilton, (Bowin Scott), (Jayross Edwards) |
| 18:24.0, 20:27.4, 21:33.1, 21:34.8, 22:48.2, (23:19.1), (25:20.6) |
17 | 442 | Native American Community Academy,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.5 |
| 35, 84, 89, 115, 119, (130), (137) |
| Jace Tharpe, Taejonon Denetclaw, Ben Lee, Lucas Meadows, Andreas Johnson, (Tyler Kie), (Keanu Francisco) |
| 19:12.5, 20:48.1, 20:53.4, 22:01.8, 22:25.0, (22:56.8), (23:36.0) |
18 | 478 | Hagerman,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:40.6 |
| 6, 105, 113, 126, 128, (141) |
| Martin Flores, Justin Barker, Roberto DelaCruz, Eric Medrano, David Chacon, (Ulises Miranda) |
| 17:08.8, 21:31.9, 21:59.0, 22:46.8, 22:49.4, (23:51.6) |
19 | 509 | To'Hajiilee,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.1 |
| 37, 93, 108, 131, 140, (142), (151) |
| Trenton Apache, Trent Guerro, Cole Shorty, Tristan Mexicano, Cedric Spencer, (Tyerll Sandoval), (Colin Long) |
| 19:15.9, 21:07.7, 21:33.4, 22:59.4, 23:40.0, (24:06.3), (24:50.3) |
20 | 527 | McCurdy Charter,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.6 |
| 67, 83, 102, 125, 150, (153), (156) |
| Kodi Rodriguez, Andres Martinez, Isaiah Abeyta, Kemmer Croff, Joaquin Suazo, (Isaiah Archuleta), (Ubaldo Barela) |
| 20:12.9, 20:45.4, 21:23.4, 22:43.4, 24:48.5, (25:54.0), (27:20.6) |
21 | 599 | Estancia,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:39.8 |
| 72, 74, 144, 154, 155 |
| Andres Lovato, Lars Pottle, Isidro Astorga, Trenton Nagel, Nazareth Astorga |
| 20:25.2, 20:27.2, 24:27.6, 26:52.0, 27:05.0 |
22 | 629 | Shiprock Northwest,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4 |
| 112, 123, 124, 132, 138, (145), (149) |
| Delaine Loley, Devin Brown, Japeth Lee, Tayshaun Foster, Ryan McDoanld, (Uriah Cleveland), (Todd McDonald) |
| 21:53.2, 22:42.8, 22:43.0, 22:59.9, 23:36.6, (24:38.0), (24:42.1) |
23 | 643 | Pine Hill,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.9 |
| 99, 120, 133, 143, 148 |
| Nunez Eriacho, Shawndel Nez, Marquez Cohoe, Justin Franklin, Collin Martinez |
| 21:17.8, 22:28.0, 23:16.6, 24:24.2, 24:41.7 |
24 | 771 | Coronado,
NM - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:47.6 |
| 146, 147, 158, 159, 161, (162), (163) |
| Tim Fuchs, Anthony Jaramillo, Alex Fuchs, Elijah Arellano, Thomas Rieck, (Chris Fuchs), (Santiago Chacon) |
| 24:41.5, 24:41.6, 28:47.0, 29:02.4, 32:29.1, (35:48.4), (40:15.5) |