1 | 51 | Oakridge,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.3 |
| 1, 2, 7, 14, 27, (46), (46) |
| Bradley Taylor, Ben Altemus, Max Long, Jerome Freeman, Jack Foster, (B.J. Sutton), (Brad Lane) |
| 15:12.5, 16:22.0, 16:37.3, 17:10.0, 17:38.8, (18:03.9), (18:03.9) |
2 | 156 | New Hope Christian,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0 |
| 3, 21, 26, 52, 54, (67), (86) |
| Michael Mrkvicka, Josh Cunningham, Jacob Bowdoin, Jon Allaire, Steven Hames, (Ben Bowdoin), (Trevor Spano) |
| 16:25.0, 17:29.0, 17:38.0, 18:09.0, 18:10.0, (18:40.0), (18:57.0) |
3 | 178 | Westside Christian,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0 |
| 12, 16, 22, 30, 98, (98), (100) |
| Daniel Friesen, Josh Campbell, David Jeffery, Stephen Reiff, Conner McCroskey, (Zeph Emmons), (Michael Grothe) |
| 17:06.0, 17:13.0, 17:32.0, 17:41.0, 19:10.0, (19:10.0), (19:14.0) |
4 | 180 | North Clackamas Christian,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.8 |
| 6, 11, 44, 46, 73, (103), (153) |
| Jacob Goertz, Jacob Goertz, Nick Gowen, Jackson Stopper, James Weatherspoon, (Mike Eymann), (David Calhoun) |
| 16:33.4, 17:04.0, 18:01.7, 18:03.9, 18:46.2, (19:14.7), (21:14.9) |
5 | 204 | Willamina,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 17, 33, 37, 39, 78, (116), (126) |
| Randy Thayer, Alec Ortiz, Brent Murrell, Alan Dickey, Jared Biller, (Colten Anderson), (Josh Harmon) |
| 17:21.0, 17:44.0, 17:54.0, 17:56.0, 18:50.0, (19:36.0), (20:02.0) |
6 | 215 | Bandon,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0 |
| 12, 41, 43, 49, 70, (87), (128) |
| Logan Scherer, Cole Scherer, JT Vedder, Archie Garrett, J.T. Vedder, (Blake Larkin), (Gerald Davis) |
| 17:06.0, 17:57.0, 17:59.0, 18:05.0, 18:44.0, (18:58.0), (20:04.0) |
7 | 221 | Knappa,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.5 |
| 18, 36, 51, 57, 59, (64), (79) |
| Curtris Olds, Brent Salisbury, Josh Fry, Stevie Allen, Ryan Isom, (Kevin Martens), (Curtis Olds) |
| 17:21.5, 17:50.4, 18:08.4, 18:28.0, 18:30.0, (18:37.3), (18:52.0) |
8 | 239 | Vale,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 15, 30, 59, 65, 70, (121), (132) |
| Weston Carmichael, Tully Wagner, Hayden Patterson, Travis Delong, Garrett Chamberlain, (Julius Bjerrekaer), (Levi Tolman) |
| 17:12.0, 17:41.0, 18:30.0, 18:39.0, 18:44.0, (19:49.0), (20:10.0) |
9 | 252 | Heritage Christian,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 28, 34, 45, 62, 83, (90), (111) |
| Zach Uebele, Nick Cnossen, Shayne Pasternak, Jake Savage, Andrew Ritchie, (Matt Campbell), (Eric Freitag) |
| 17:39.0, 17:47.0, 18:02.0, 18:34.0, 18:54.0, (19:00.0), (19:29.0) |
10 | 254 | Regis,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0 |
| 5, 55, 59, 65, 70, (97), (100) |
| David Rannabargar, Ryan Joyce, Andy Vandehey, Dan Martin, Jason Joyce, (Joe Obersinner), (Andrew Vandehey) |
| 16:29.0, 18:19.0, 18:30.0, 18:39.0, 18:44.0, (19:08.0), (19:14.0) |
11 | 266 | Lakeview,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.3 |
| 9, 29, 58, 82, 88, (113), (118) |
| Caleb Howard, Carson Eversole, Isaac Kaiser, Seth Walker, Lee Foster, (Travis Koefoed), (Brandon Utley) |
| 16:58.7, 17:39.3, 18:29.3, 18:53.1, 18:59.0, (19:32.6), (19:42.6) |
12 | 271 | Union,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 19, 34, 69, 74, 75, (84), (88) |
| Klamath Walker, Bryan Hesse, Tim Langwell, TC Hull, Michael Cox, (Haiden Kohl), (Alex Palmer) |
| 17:23.0, 17:47.0, 18:43.0, 18:47.0, 18:49.0, (18:55.0), (18:59.0) |
13 | 337 | Chemawa,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0 |
| 41, 50, 56, 75, 115, (137), (138) |
| Albert MedicineCloud, Mike Charging, Cipriano Sanapaw, Justin WhiteClay, Ryan YellowHorse, (Weston BurningBreast), (Maverick WhiteClay) |
| 17:57.0, 18:08.0, 18:25.0, 18:49.0, 19:35.0, (20:14.0), (20:16.0) |
14 | 339 | Kennedy,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0 |
| 23, 38, 68, 104, 106, (117), (123) |
| Matt Donohue, Daniel Gerig, Taylor Buchheit, Kurt Berning, Danny Vandecoevering, (Daniel Frey), (Josher Palacios) |
| 17:33.0, 17:55.0, 18:42.0, 19:15.0, 19:19.0, (19:40.0), (19:50.0) |
15 | 359 | Portland Lutheran (closed 2015),
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.0 |
| 20, 32, 90, 93, 124, (146), (155) |
| Sean McGuire, Scotty Burris, Chris Colvin, David Hammett, Corbin McPherson, (Jacob Trafton), (Michael Covelle) |
| 17:28.0, 17:42.0, 19:00.0, 19:05.0, 19:58.0, (20:50.0), (21:28.0) |
16 | 416 | Cascade Christian,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.1 |
| 25, 63, 100, 108, 120, (124), (128) |
| Nate Lee, Brett Alleman, Jefferson Horn, Peter Bilden, Jon Marcu, (Will Lawrence), (Jared Hooper) |
| 17:37.9, 18:37.0, 19:14.0, 19:22.0, 19:47.0, (19:58.0), (20:04.0) |
17 | 430 | Triad Christian (Closed 2021),
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.9 |
| 24, 84, 93, 95, 134, (142), (144) |
| Brian Kroeker, Luke Ovgard, Shawn Elliott, Derik Trumbull, Logan Moore, (Josh Dutton), (Travis Lyman) |
| 17:35.1, 18:55.0, 19:05.0, 19:06.0, 20:11.0, (20:33.0), (20:45.0) |
18 | 472 | Portland Waldorf,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0 |
| 75, 79, 79, 112, 127, (136), (152) |
| Michael Falconer, Rowan Karas, Nicolai Domann, Jack Hoiland, Kyle Wilson, (Chris Marquiss), (Zak Alston) |
| 18:49.0, 18:52.0, 18:52.0, 19:31.0, 20:03.0, (20:13.0), (21:08.0) |
19 | 531 | Myrtle Point,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.0 |
| 8, 109, 135, 139, 140, (141), (172) |
| Chris Platano, Asa Acuna, Jesse Haworth, Bryce Linderman, Rigo Hinojosa, (Ryan Anderson), (Claude Wilson) |
| 16:56.0, 19:23.0, 20:12.0, 20:20.0, 20:21.0, (20:30.0), (25:18.0) |
20 | 536 | St Mary's,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:40.0 |
| 3, 90, 145, 147, 151, (173) |
| Mike Seus, Elliot Anderson, Niko McCreedy, Lewis Kerwin, Matt Wing, (Evan Trujillo) |
| 16:25.0, 19:00.0, 20:49.0, 20:57.0, 21:05.0, (25:33.0) |
21 | 544 | McKenzie,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:16.0 |
| 10, 107, 131, 132, 164 |
| David Sherman, Sage Lutman, Tyler Harbick, Caleb Anderson, Kyle Harbick |
| 17:01.0, 19:20.0, 20:07.0, 20:10.0, 23:17.0 |
22 | 625 | Nyssa,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.2 |
| 96, 110, 114, 149, 156, (163), (169) |
| Justin Kessler, Kevin Beck, Adam Clinton, Matt Lucero, Ramiro Gonzalez, (Dan Garza), (Francsico Delira) |
| 19:07.8, 19:27.1, 19:34.1, 20:58.9, 22:05.0, (23:16.9), (24:03.4) |
23 | 639 | Glendale,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:53.5 |
| 53, 128, 143, 154, 161, (165), (170) |
| Jesse Hastings, Marcus Brenden, James Hays, Ryan Dillard, Devin Tuinstra, (Jake McGuire), (Zack Campbell) |
| 18:09.5, 20:04.0, 20:34.0, 21:15.0, 23:03.0, (23:27.0), (24:17.0) |
24 | 642 | Hosanna Christian (Closed 2021),
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.0 |
| 104, 119, 121, 148, 150, (157), (162) |
| Ben Buehler, Martin Bicondoa, John Shaw, Corey Collins, Kevin Rice, (Jordan Muntz), (Malte Sohns) |
| 19:15.0, 19:44.0, 19:49.0, 20:58.0, 20:59.0, (22:07.0), (23:08.0) |
25 | 714 | Days Creek,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 12:34.0 |
| 39, 159, 167, 174, 175 |
| Sergio Chavolla, Travis Fuller, Zach Sanford, James Borg, Tanner Ormond |
| 17:56.0, 22:32.8, 23:49.0, 27:50.0, 30:30.0 |
26 | 823 | Canyonville Christian,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.0 |
| 158, 160, 166, 168, 171, (176) |
| Ninja Tosintiti, Matt Medovic, Gabe Dommers, Roy Lee, Calvin Lam, (Stanton Lam) |
| 22:16.0, 22:49.0, 23:28.0, 23:56.0, 25:12.0, (35:17.0) |