1 | 169 | Tahoma,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7 |
| 14, 17, 38, 44, 56, (66), (69) |
| Cameron Stuard, Alex Kiefer, Daniel Castelluccio, Sam Clarke, Braeden Ordinario, (Ryan Perkins), (Jack Clarke) |
| 15:44.3, 15:48.7, 16:20.8, 16:36.4, 16:47.0, (16:54.0), (16:54.6) |
2 | 184 | West Valley (Yakima),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.1 |
| 2, 41, 42, 45, 54, (60), (90) |
| Chance Wells, Ben Connell, Dustin Young, Nathan Ditto, Caden Casteel, (Eli Krueger), (Liam Rickey) |
| 14:53.9, 16:29.0, 16:30.0, 16:38.0, 16:45.0, (16:48.0), (17:08.0) |
3 | 201 | Mt Si,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1 |
| 11, 24, 34, 39, 93, (95), (282) |
| Paul Talens, Andrew Ross, John Pratapas, Tychon Preston, Tristan Gray, (Will Connors), (Gabe Schmitt) |
| 15:32.0, 15:58.0, 16:15.1, 16:22.3, 17:09.1, (17:10.2), (19:25.4) |
4 | 211 | Central Valley,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.8 |
| 3, 28, 35, 71, 74, (75), (115) |
| Alex Wright, Caleb Kartchner, Ethan Sheneman, Landon Stafford, Clasen Chamberlain, (James Tanner), (Dominick Schoener) |
| 15:06.6, 16:08.9, 16:15.2, 16:56.5, 16:59.4, (16:59.8), (17:19.9) |
5 | 212 | Newport (Bellevue),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:07.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5 |
| 12, 13, 27, 30, 130, (144), (189) |
| Sam Jacobsen, Brett Hanley, Jeffrey Lewis, Brent Nakashima, Andrew Nguyen, (Isaac Jacobsen), (Coach Isaac) |
| 15:37.9, 15:40.9, 16:08.7, 16:10.9, 17:29.4, (17:43.8), (18:13.0) |
6 | 223 | Curtis,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.8 |
| 7, 16, 37, 65, 98, (166), (229) |
| Mason Watamura, Maxim Serafimovici, Josiah Mellott, Kyle Watamura, Ahbel Healy, (Lalik Buggs), (Eric Casey) |
| 15:20.9, 15:48.2, 16:16.8, 16:53.9, 17:14.7, (17:57.6), (18:37.1) |
7 | 235 | Kamiak,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9 |
| 9, 19, 21, 92, 94, (112), (158) |
| Carp Mukai, Jackson Hammons, Jason Blinn, Benjamin Stenberg, Jaedyn Chase, (Jerod Kaku), (Tyler Sloan) |
| 15:28.0, 15:51.2, 15:52.1, 17:09.0, 17:09.9, (17:18.5), (17:52.7) |
8 | 319 | Camas,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.5 |
| 23, 59, 63, 84, 90, (96), (117) |
| Evan Jenkins, Hayden Reich, Connor Hayward, James Puffer, Porter Craig, (Mitchell Hayward), (Thomas Hatch) |
| 15:56.5, 16:47.7, 16:50.2, 17:04.0, 17:08.0, (17:11.1), (17:21.0) |
9 | 373 | Issaquah,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 37.3 |
| 47, 57, 75, 87, 107, (154), (182) |
| Jonathan Liu, Alexander Barran, Jerald Imai-Takemura, Brennen Rickey, Joshua Delgadillo, (Joshua Geisser), (Benjamin Konopka) |
| 16:39.8, 16:47.4, 16:59.8, 17:05.3, 17:17.1, (17:49.6), (18:11.0) |
10 | 375 | Kamiakin,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.6 |
| 8, 36, 89, 119, 123, (132), (168) |
| Isaac Teeples, Grayson Wilcott, Jordan Sanguino, Erick Benedict, Jackson Johnson, (Jackson Farris), (Logan Blaser) |
| 15:27.3, 16:16.7, 17:07.2, 17:21.1, 17:24.9, (17:31.3), (17:59.0) |
11 | 406 | Lake Stevens,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.2 |
| 29, 43, 79, 102, 153, (169), (175) |
| Owen Flinn, Trey Roe, Jakob Broadbent, Ammon Wagner, Braden Wallace, (Anthony Long), (Jeremiah Wilson) |
| 16:09.0, 16:31.9, 17:02.0, 17:16.5, 17:48.2, (17:59.5), (18:08.7) |
12 | 411 | Olympia,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.1 |
| 1, 55, 62, 109, 184, (190), (212) |
| Ethan Coleman, George Merrifield, Christian Browne, Asher Coppin, Owen Windrope, (Danny Pree), (Riley Smith) |
| 14:39.2, 16:46.4, 16:49.8, 17:17.5, 18:11.3, (18:13.4), (18:22.8) |
| 411 | Puyallup,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.1 |
| 20, 33, 40, 141, 177, (185), (232) |
| Samuel Zielke, Cian Monaghan, Nate Herrick, Mark Epstein, Zach Blanford, (Dawson Glenn), (Eliott Epstein) |
| 15:52.0, 16:12.0, 16:25.0, 17:39.0, 18:09.1, (18:12.0), (18:38.0) |
14 | 424 | Eastlake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.8 |
| 5, 69, 99, 125, 126, (138), (146) |
| Ethan Pedersen, Lawrence Ro, Owen Bloom, Noah Zahn, Kaden Greenlief, (Christopher Lynn), (Quinn Hulet) |
| 15:10.2, 16:54.6, 17:14.8, 17:25.5, 17:26.0, (17:37.3), (17:44.9) |
15 | 433 | Chiawana,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.7 |
| 50, 72, 97, 104, 110, (149), (151) |
| Owen Stigge, Ehzoc Chavez, Payson Leppert, Bryant Hales, Diego Avila, (Bradford Anderson), (Kyle Bachman) |
| 16:42.5, 16:58.9, 17:13.1, 17:16.7, 17:18.2, (17:46.6), (17:47.6) |
16 | 472 | Sunnyside,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.0 |
| 9, 18, 81, 143, 221, (254), (266) |
| Reid Weaver, Joshua Oliver, Jason Jalifi, Jacob Martinez, Luke Weaver, (Alexzander Osorio), (Caden Condie) |
| 15:28.0, 15:51.0, 17:03.0, 17:42.0, 18:32.0, (18:57.0), (19:11.0) |
17 | 525 | Bellarmine Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.4 |
| 31, 84, 124, 131, 155, (194), (239) |
| Matthew Hillyer, Aiden Patel, Rylan Jordan, Liam Emerick, Gabe Zapf, (Roman Thomas), (Matthew Eitzen) |
| 16:11.0, 17:04.0, 17:25.1, 17:31.0, 17:51.4, (18:13.8), (18:44.0) |
18 | 541 | Lewis and Clark,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.5 |
| 48, 49, 108, 136, 200, (201), (256) |
| Brian Bowers, Evan Bruce, Charles Ledwith, Aaron Bruce, Keane LaFever, (Myles Hidalgo), (Sam Kindl) |
| 16:41.0, 16:42.4, 17:17.3, 17:34.7, 18:15.5, (18:15.9), (18:57.7) |
19 | 598 | Henry Jackson,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:47.7 |
| 4, 6, 105, 231, 252, (272), (293) |
| Jordan Hansen, Brenden Charbeneau, Gabe Endresen, Sean Bubernak, Logan Johns, (Evan Rasoumoff), (Brady Twedt) |
| 15:08.0, 15:14.0, 17:16.8, 18:37.9, 18:55.7, (19:13.3), (19:40.5) |
| 598 | Inglemoor,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.4 |
| 51, 64, 101, 181, 201, (270), (278) |
| Jacob Schutt, Oliver Accola, Klae Howard, Alec Hurchalla, Eli Shafer, (Alex Parpart), (Roan Howard) |
| 16:43.5, 16:51.7, 17:15.5, 18:10.9, 18:15.9, (19:12.7), (19:21.2) |
21 | 602 | Gonzaga Prep,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.5 |
| 26, 66, 102, 195, 213, (233), (259) |
| Jacob McIntyre, Caleb Richardson, Graham Cleveland, Drew Bennett, Max Anderson, (Luke Decker), (Joe Jarrard) |
| 16:01.9, 16:54.0, 17:16.5, 18:14.0, 18:23.4, (18:38.1), (19:01.1) |
22 | 618 | Eastmont,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.9 |
| 78, 116, 129, 145, 150, (203), (216) |
| Adrian Cabrera, Ethan Child, Marco Gonzalez, Elijahrae McGee, Julian Ramos, (Carson Forster), (Jackson Marotta) |
| 17:01.2, 17:20.7, 17:27.4, 17:44.0, 17:47.1, (18:16.7), (18:26.6) |
23 | 645 | Hanford,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.1 |
| 52, 106, 156, 164, 167, (171), (191) |
| Ethan Stout, Troy Russo, Brayden Tadlock, Joe Rasmussen, Spencer Porter, (Calvin Webber), (Connor Anderson) |
| 16:44.2, 17:16.9, 17:51.8, 17:54.5, 17:58.3, (18:01.2), (18:13.5) |
24 | 664 | Wenatchee,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0 |
| 66, 80, 120, 159, 239, (244), (261) |
| Lars Sorom, Ian Eifert, Liam Newman, Gabe Velazquez, Michael Torres, (Jason Newman), (Zach Boyle) |
| 16:54.0, 17:02.4, 17:24.0, 17:53.0, 18:44.0, (18:49.0), (19:04.0) |
25 | 706 | Skyline,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0 |
| 31, 77, 182, 206, 210, (226), (235) |
| Matthew O'Keefe, Jacob Morgan, Ruben Thomas, Varun Panuganti, Yusuf Shahpurwala, (Alejandro Aguirre Ramirez), (Matthew Schmahl) |
| 16:11.0, 17:01.0, 18:11.0, 18:19.0, 18:21.0, (18:36.0), (18:40.0) |
26 | 729 | Sumner,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.1 |
| 58, 100, 159, 178, 234, (250), (268) |
| Hayden Fisher, Parker Lund, Judah Garcia, Ryan Meldrum, Julian Potts, (Austin Tweit), (Dylan Tomsic) |
| 16:47.6, 17:15.2, 17:53.0, 18:09.7, 18:39.7, (18:54.6), (19:11.4) |
27 | 755 | Emerald Ridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:59.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.3 |
| 72, 83, 148, 224, 228, (253), (257) |
| Conner Wirth, Joel Nealon, Spencer Hensley, Aaron Wells, Levi Rohrbach, (Lucas Johnson), (Matthew Brosnon) |
| 16:58.9, 17:03.9, 17:46.0, 18:34.9, 18:36.2, (18:56.0), (18:59.6) |
28 | 764 | Richland,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0 |
| 53, 110, 147, 209, 245, (254), (269) |
| Joel Martinez, Jace Woodard, Luke Fundak, Jackson Booker, Preston Morris, (Isaac Morrison), (James Hoover) |
| 16:44.3, 17:18.2, 17:45.7, 18:20.9, 18:49.3, (18:57.0), (19:11.9) |
29 | 787 | Kentridge,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.4 |
| 25, 113, 176, 199, 274, (277), (286) |
| Anders Higgs, Kieran Vu, Erick Baez, Nick Dobkins, Leyton Irey, (Nathan Li), (Trevor Tom) |
| 16:00.7, 17:18.6, 18:09.0, 18:15.2, 19:16.1, (19:20.5), (19:33.0) |
30 | 828 | Moses Lake,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.0 |
| 114, 128, 172, 206, 208, (241), (249) |
| Nicholas Elliott, Ethan LaBonte, Devon Taylor, Makoto Miura, Jack O'Shea, (Logan Labonte), (Sam Elliott) |
| 17:19.3, 17:27.2, 18:03.0, 18:19.0, 18:20.3, (18:46.1), (18:54.1) |
31 | 871 | A.C. Davis,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0 |
| 60, 134, 185, 204, 288, (316), (317) |
| Anders Norman, Gabriel Padilla, Jahir Chavez Castellanos, Asa Norman, Abusai Torres, (Jhovan Valderrama), (Brady Faul) |
| 16:48.0, 17:33.0, 18:12.0, 18:18.0, 19:36.0, (20:47.0), (20:50.0) |
32 | 917 | Glacier Peak,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.0 |
| 86, 120, 165, 263, 283, (297), (307) |
| Levi Nichols, Nicholas LeBar, Joachim Jakuc, Ian Skrinde, Jackson Fahey, (Andrew Leffingwell), (Marcus Rodriguez) |
| 17:05.0, 17:24.0, 17:55.0, 19:08.0, 19:29.0, (19:49.9), (20:06.0) |
33 | 919 | Union,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.0 |
| 88, 142, 170, 221, 298, (304), (306) |
| Cameron Lantagne, Stewart Johnson, Grayson Caldwell, Cormac McCarthy, Hyrum Lacher, (Gavin Packard), (Will Niskanen) |
| 17:07.0, 17:40.0, 18:01.0, 18:32.0, 19:50.0, (20:00.0), (20:04.0) |
34 | 923 | Pasco,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 46.3 |
| 152, 163, 174, 211, 223, (308), (309) |
| Shawn Mendoza, Edward Paup-Lefferts, McCarty Kubalek, Keven Cortes, Jose Banuelos, (Felix Sabalza), (Grady Stueckle) |
| 17:48.1, 17:54.2, 18:07.0, 18:21.4, 18:34.4, (20:06.8), (20:15.9) |
35 | 939 | Skyview,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:48.6 | Spread (1st 5) 37.2 |
| 161, 161, 192, 205, 220, (246), (258) |
| Kawika Maraccini, Kaimana Maraccini, Buzz Westhusing, Evan Hebblethwaite, Benjamin Merrill, (Carson Clary), (Jonathon Riley) |
| 17:53.1, 17:53.1, 18:13.6, 18:18.5, 18:30.3, (18:50.5), (18:59.8) |
36 | 940 | Redmond,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.7 |
| 22, 157, 225, 260, 276, (280), (299) |
| Dereje Himbago, Kaiden Williams, Jacob Williams, Modesto Estrada, Mitchell Elam, (Joseph Sigall), (Christopher Teo) |
| 15:53.2, 17:52.0, 18:35.8, 19:03.7, 19:17.9, (19:22.7), (19:50.4) |
37 | 965 | Rogers (Puyallup),
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.0 |
| 81, 126, 180, 265, 313, (321), (326) |
| Ethan Buck, Isaac Briggs, Liam Chatfield, Thomas Coleman, Nate Widmann, (Kawika Simeona), (Luke Reed) |
| 17:03.0, 17:26.0, 18:10.8, 19:09.9, 20:29.0, (20:59.7), (21:15.5) |
38 | 983 | Woodinville,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6 |
| 140, 192, 197, 218, 236, (238), (251) |
| Gabriel Kary, Tre Pepper, Oliver Campbell, Zach Shelton, Isaac Subcleff, (Caden Bieler), (Kya Villanueva) |
| 17:38.7, 18:13.6, 18:14.7, 18:28.5, 18:41.3, (18:43.1), (18:55.4) |
39 | 1054 | Decatur,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0 |
| 46, 226, 248, 263, 271, (285), (305) |
| Jameson Karmell, Christopher Gonzalez, William Forbes, Claudio Berganza, Stephen Filippovo, (Deiontre McClinton), (Ayden Reade) |
| 16:39.0, 18:36.0, 18:53.0, 19:08.0, 19:13.0, (19:31.0), (20:02.0) |
40 | 1106 | Kentwood,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.7 |
| 133, 139, 247, 287, 300, (324), (330) |
| Bhagat Subedi, Kaiser Martin, Aaron Stamper, Andrew Hoggard, Ryan Stamper, (Nathan Gillam), (Yohannes Baye) |
| 17:31.4, 17:37.7, 18:52.7, 19:35.3, 19:51.1, (21:07.3), (21:50.0) |
41 | 1128 | Federal Way,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:32.7 |
| 120, 135, 215, 327, 331, (336), (340) |
| Luke Forsman, Cooper Low, Leonel Bravo-Valenzuela, Reden Delos-Reyes, Eliseo Torres-Morales, (Christopher Garate-Flores), (A.J. Visaya) |
| 17:24.0, 17:33.8, 18:25.9, 21:27.3, 21:56.7, (24:28.6), (29:33.5) |
42 | 1144 | Battle Ground,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.0 |
| 117, 185, 266, 281, 295, (329), (333) |
| Ben Gamblin, Samuel Bacon, Henry Cameron, Caden Ashworth, Calvin Hubbard, (Danny Rashevskyi), (Colton Sahota) |
| 17:21.0, 18:12.0, 19:11.0, 19:25.0, 19:48.0, (21:37.0), (23:31.0) |
43 | 1158 | Mt Rainier,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0 |
| 172, 198, 217, 279, 292, (319), (320) |
| Blaze O'Brien, Max House, Guy Thomas, Patrick Crosby, Kenny Nguyen, (Carter Jolley), (Jonathan Nguyen) |
| 18:03.0, 18:15.0, 18:28.0, 19:22.0, 19:40.0, (20:54.1), (20:57.7) |
44 | 1187 | South Kitsap,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.8 |
| 137, 219, 230, 291, 310, (318), (322) |
| Brennan Koontz, Nick Grams, Noah Zimmer, Josh Guinther, Nicholas Brimhall, (Cole Flemming), (Isaac Brown) |
| 17:36.5, 18:29.5, 18:37.4, 19:39.8, 20:19.3, (20:50.8), (21:00.5) |
45 | 1195 | Bethel,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9:02.0 |
| 15, 195, 314, 334, 337 |
| Cameron McCann, Collin Hubbard, Braeden Young, Aaron Wittenberg, Matthew Tucker |
| 15:45.0, 18:14.0, 20:30.0, 23:39.0, 24:47.0 |
46 | 1221 | Bothell,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.7 |
| 185, 237, 242, 273, 284, (325), (328) |
| Sol Badeaux, Alex Vuyisich, Joshua Sieben, Dalton Retzer, Kaden Allen, (Tanner Steele), (Roman Bartholomew) |
| 18:12.0, 18:42.1, 18:47.9, 19:14.5, 19:29.7, (21:13.9), (21:28.3) |
47 | 1264 | Kennedy Catholic,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:33.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4 |
| 179, 214, 275, 294, 302, (312), (315) |
| Scott MacLaren, Adrian Fielding, Karanja Anderson, Rodney Levi Briggs, Daniel LeVander, (Isaak Friis-Alfers), (Emanuele LeVander) |
| 18:10.2, 18:24.6, 19:17.3, 19:47.9, 19:53.6, (20:28.9), (20:32.9) |
48 | 1478 | North Creek,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 20.5 |
| 289, 290, 296, 300, 303, (311), (323) |
| Jack Kopatich, Arnav Shah, Jesus Herrejon, Matthew Woodard, Pranav Venugopalan, (Chance Kelly), (Zachery Cavin) |
| 19:36.8, 19:39.7, 19:48.3, 19:51.1, 19:57.3, (20:27.1), (21:04.5) |
49 | 1509 | Graham-Kapowsin,
WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:03.9 |
| 242, 262, 332, 335, 338, (339) |
| Carson Brady, Michael Niles, Ethan Williams, John Vallone, Jacob Stoehsler, (Cedric Njoroge) |
| 18:47.9, 19:05.7, 22:27.0, 24:22.0, 24:51.8, (25:35.8) |