1 | 147 | Wando,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.1 |
| 1, 4, 30, 36, 76, (91), (195) |
| Jake Liebert, Brendan Gomez, Tanner Jelliff, John Teachman, Brennan Harp, (Jack Butler), (Timothy Young) |
| 14:54.6, 15:04.5, 15:59.7, 16:04.5, 16:25.7, (16:30.0), (17:12.0) |
2 | 213 | Nation Ford,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9 |
| 2, 12, 29, 84, 86, (105), (124) |
| Mason Haynes, Alan Dayrit, Townsend Smith, Alex McCaskill, Chase Johnson, (Alex Bentley), (Kyle Nitsche) |
| 14:55.0, 15:45.0, 15:58.0, 16:27.3, 16:27.9, (16:36.0), (16:44.0) |
3 | 254 | Fort Mill,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 31.8 |
| 23, 40, 53, 61, 77, (131), (142) |
| Isaac Campbell, Devon Sibley, Evan Ickert, Evan Wey, Tanner Long, (Hugo Luck), (Connor Demmerle) |
| 15:54.5, 16:07.7, 16:12.7, 16:16.7, 16:26.3, (16:47.0), (16:51.7) |
4 | 272 | Lexington,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 14, 37, 46, 67, 108, (115), (205) |
| Jesse Oates, Luke McKenna, Connor Forche, Grant Goldsmith, Grayson Bradberry, (Ethan Kurtz), (Dallas Fowler) |
| 15:48.0, 16:05.0, 16:09.9, 16:20.8, 16:37.0, (16:38.8), (17:16.1) |
5 | 298 | JL Mann,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 44.3 |
| 18, 21, 61, 93, 105, (169), (210) |
| Sean Mcadams, Noah Connor, Jacob Schwasnick, Thomas Wamser, Grayson Clay, (Kenton Fields), (Micah Small) |
| 15:51.7, 15:52.7, 16:16.7, 16:31.0, 16:36.0, (17:04.3), (17:17.0) |
6 | 318 | Greenville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.5 |
| 5, 59, 64, 80, 110, (181), (263) |
| Knox Young, Roger Brown, Jack Hart, Ben Coler, David Lowe, (Brady Pinkerman), (Liam Powell) |
| 15:05.7, 16:15.4, 16:17.6, 16:26.7, 16:37.2, (17:07.3), (17:34.8) |
7 | 363 | Chapin,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 30.3 |
| 41, 52, 75, 82, 113, (133), (158) |
| Calvin Smith, Damien Dedmond, Michael Ziehl, Brooks Cannon, Koa Erickson, (Joey Canning), (Landon Trevett) |
| 16:07.8, 16:12.6, 16:24.3, 16:26.9, 16:38.1, (16:47.7), (16:58.0) |
8 | 366 | Bishop England,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0 |
| 3, 54, 54, 83, 172, (223), (284) |
| Justin Hafner, Charlie Tessier, James Romano, Marc Brahim, Gabe Hislop, (Joseph Condon), (Andrew Curl) |
| 15:04.0, 16:13.0, 16:13.0, 16:27.0, 17:05.0, (17:21.0), (17:41.0) |
9 | 368 | River Bluff,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 48.7 |
| 35, 44, 45, 99, 145, (194), (201) |
| Ayden Bazemore, Carlos Lanzagorta, Brandon Corley, Cole Eaton, Carlos Lanzogorta-Ruiz, (Luke Bermas), (Howie Vroon) |
| 16:04.1, 16:09.4, 16:09.7, 16:33.5, 16:52.8, (17:11.9), (17:14.5) |
10 | 379 | Dorman,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 49.3 |
| 33, 38, 49, 116, 143, (187), (239) |
| Elias Workman, Andrew Cleland, Nathan Edwards, Nicholas Brooks, Noah Yarborough, (Grayson Bryant), (Reid Burns) |
| 16:02.9, 16:07.1, 16:11.1, 16:39.4, 16:52.2, (17:10.0), (17:25.0) |
| 379 | Greer Middle College Charter,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.5 |
| 20, 48, 51, 114, 146, (182), (191) |
| Jake Dentler, Beason Tuck, Jackson Tuck, Daniel (Danny) Vera, Caleb Aikenhead, (Seth Hammon), (Samuel (Sam) Shoaf) |
| 15:52.5, 16:11.0, 16:12.5, 16:38.6, 16:53.0, (17:07.4), (17:11.1) |
12 | 448 | Philip Simmons,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0 |
| 17, 26, 87, 87, 231, (270), (401) |
| Ryan Rousseau, Pierce Walker, Joseph Wright, Ian Mullaney, Burket Yaun, (Wesley Patterson), (Matthew Perry) |
| 15:51.0, 15:56.0, 16:28.0, 16:28.0, 17:23.0, (17:37.0), (18:22.0) |
13 | 509 | Wade Hampton - Greenville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.2 |
| 7, 16, 72, 149, 265, (364), (408) |
| Jake Wadas, Roman Brannon, Alex Meckenborg, James Bartlett, Aiden Sellers, (Trent Gould), (Drew Sharp) |
| 15:18.8, 15:49.1, 16:23.5, 16:54.9, 17:35.0, (18:06.9), (18:23.8) |
14 | 579 | Spartanburg,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5 |
| 27, 105, 123, 134, 190, (220), (275) |
| KNOX Eaton, George Proctor, Lars Harris, Nathan Moseley, Liam Mcenroe, (John Kuntz), (Walker Nunes) |
| 15:57.0, 16:36.0, 16:43.0, 16:48.0, 17:10.5, (17:20.7), (17:38.1) |
15 | 588 | TL Hanna,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1 |
| 57, 58, 112, 147, 214, (239), (269) |
| Jude Lazarus, Bennett Marshall, Michael Regan, Carson Diggs, Parker Bryant, (Evan Jones), (Kristopher Moorhead) |
| 16:14.4, 16:15.0, 16:38.0, 16:53.3, 17:18.5, (17:25.0), (17:36.3) |
16 | 595 | Bluffton,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8 |
| 43, 66, 140, 154, 192, (282), (415) |
| Earlon Baker, Boyd Collins, Cooper Anderson, Carson Colmer, TYLER McMahan, (Joshua Angulo lopez), (Hector Castellon mejia) |
| 16:08.8, 16:18.5, 16:51.4, 16:56.5, 17:11.6, (17:40.5), (18:29.0) |
17 | 631 | Eastside,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.7 |
| 28, 39, 122, 137, 305, (321), (389) |
| Jack Barrett, Jackson Wyatt, London Plourde, Noah Starker, Anderson Boetsch, (Garyn Richardson), (Gage Keller) |
| 15:57.2, 16:07.2, 16:42.8, 16:49.8, 17:47.9, (17:52.7), (18:17.2) |
18 | 642 | Dreher,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3 |
| 10, 56, 81, 246, 249, (432), (467) |
| Sam Kolowith, Liam Jones, Ivan Diaz, Patrick Walsh, Eli Roth, (Isaac Green), (Sam Humphries) |
| 15:33.0, 16:13.1, 16:26.8, 17:26.6, 17:27.3, (18:36.2), (18:57.7) |
19 | 707 | Lucy Beckham,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0 |
| 25, 91, 138, 165, 288, (330), (357) |
| Reid Vonrosenberg, Daniel Huggins, Matthew Tucker, Neil Durlach, Finn Posnaski, (Adam Rasgo), (Pete Harden) |
| 15:55.0, 16:30.0, 16:51.0, 16:59.6, 17:44.0, (17:56.2), (18:04.0) |
20 | 727 | Carolina Forest,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 118, 125, 151, 156, 177, (180), (253) |
| Presley Burns, Jacob Bahr, Jeremy Joy, Joseph Lewis, Connor Boyle, (Reese Evans), (Bryson McMullen) |
| 16:40.2, 16:44.4, 16:55.6, 16:57.2, 17:06.2, (17:07.2), (17:31.0) |
21 | 756 | Hilton Head Island,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.2 |
| 32, 41, 212, 213, 258, (287), (393) |
| Caden Thune, JD Gilman, Coen Smith, Miles Brown, Aidan Patterson, (Drake Edmonds), (Bryce Broome) |
| 16:02.0, 16:07.8, 17:17.4, 17:17.9, 17:33.2, (17:43.1), (18:19.8) |
22 | 787 | Powdersville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.3 |
| 84, 97, 161, 166, 279, (368), (429) |
| Noah Stump, Zachary Doneth, John Luke Hendrix, Ben Jaminet, David Middleton, (Caleb Gary), (Evan Martin) |
| 16:27.3, 16:32.7, 16:58.7, 16:59.9, 17:39.6, (18:08.8), (18:34.4) |
23 | 796 | Academic Magnet,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 34, 158, 187, 198, 219, (227), (243) |
| Quinn Swanton, Colin George, Calvin Volkmann, Brayden Bunt, Peyton Johnson, (Everett Landrith), (Ben Fancher) |
| 16:03.0, 16:58.0, 17:10.0, 17:13.0, 17:20.0, (17:22.0), (17:26.0) |
| 796 | Heathwood Hall,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 47.1 |
| 104, 141, 144, 178, 229, (286), (336) |
| Jackson Engh, Matthew Black, Jack Willcox, Dean Brook, Conor Greer, (Ben Gisewhite), (Austin Herndon) |
| 16:35.6, 16:51.5, 16:52.3, 17:06.7, 17:22.7, (17:42.5), (17:58.5) |
25 | 827 | Riverside,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.6 |
| 6, 111, 215, 216, 279, (293), (337) |
| Ty Jones, Gabe Hunt, Lucien Hawley, Jackson Williams, Jake Bennett, (Shriyaan Krishnaraj), (Ethan Hughes) |
| 15:18.0, 16:37.6, 17:19.4, 17:19.7, 17:39.6, (17:44.6), (17:58.6) |
26 | 833 | Timberland,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0 |
| 22, 108, 121, 288, 294, (324), (401) |
| Cayden Chance, Skylar Bone, Nolan Harold, Weston Adkins, Johnathan Bradley, (Benjamin Nolan), (Curtis Williams) |
| 15:54.0, 16:37.0, 16:42.0, 17:44.0, 17:45.0, (17:55.0), (18:22.0) |
27 | 868 | Walhalla,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.0 |
| 8, 15, 234, 266, 345, (375), (414) |
| Elijah Poore, Chance Bloodworth, Matthew Penland, Mathew Portillo, Oscar Amelco Vasquez, (Harim Gonzalez), (Brady Callahan) |
| 15:26.0, 15:48.3, 17:23.3, 17:35.1, 18:01.0, (18:11.5), (18:28.6) |
28 | 873 | Waccamaw,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 69, 176, 195, 197, 236, (283), (291) |
| Wade Leventis, Corrin Green, Hampton Eirvin, William Martin, Ellis Quigley, (Charlie Withington), (Cole Jersek) |
| 16:22.0, 17:06.1, 17:12.0, 17:12.1, 17:24.0, (17:40.9), (17:44.2) |
29 | 879 | Dutch Fork,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 68, 199, 200, 206, 206, (216), (276) |
| Brady Chavis, Joseph Kiser, Zachary Krebs, Carson Hodges, Hunter Ortiz, (Wyatt Strickland), (Eli Johnson) |
| 16:21.2, 17:13.1, 17:13.6, 17:16.2, 17:16.2, (17:19.7), (17:38.5) |
30 | 995 | West Florence,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.5 |
| 11, 71, 239, 270, 404, (456), (464) |
| Kaleb Burroughs, John Holladay, Jacobo Garcia, Landon Morris, Landon Watkins, (Jonathan Carter), (Leonardo Garcia) |
| 15:37.0, 16:23.0, 17:25.0, 17:37.0, 18:22.5, (18:51.7), (18:56.0) |
| 995 | Wren,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.4 |
| 60, 94, 98, 332, 411, (430), (435) |
| Grant Young, Edward Wedgewood, Caleb Richardson, Reeves Blackstone, Cason Ellenburg, (Levi Ellenburg), (Wyett Gossett) |
| 16:16.0, 16:31.5, 16:32.8, 17:56.8, 18:25.4, (18:35.1), (18:36.9) |
32 | 1029 | Ben Lippen,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:05.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0 |
| 101, 119, 171, 245, 393, (406), (416) |
| Luke McCrudden, Samari Van Horn, Jonathan Rios, Stuart Zoller, Andrew Drake, (Archie Woodard), (James Vandermeulen) |
| 16:33.8, 16:40.5, 17:04.8, 17:26.2, 18:19.8, (18:23.2), (18:29.3) |
33 | 1030 | A.C. Flora,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6 |
| 139, 149, 162, 266, 314, (363), (407) |
| Heidt Cramer, Max Miller, Jc Blackwelder, Willem Edwards, Daniel Brown, (Kolton Bagley), (Carter Levens) |
| 16:51.1, 16:54.9, 16:58.8, 17:35.1, 17:50.7, (18:06.2), (18:23.4) |
34 | 1085 | Mauldin,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.5 |
| 96, 127, 243, 307, 312, (355), (379) |
| Cameron Moors, Brady Gibson, CUMMINGS Kohen, Jake Thomas, Ben 7 Elliott, (Daniel Diksen), (Brayden Lostetter) |
| 16:32.0, 16:45.1, 17:26.0, 17:48.5, 17:50.5, (18:03.1), (18:13.8) |
35 | 1096 | Blythewood,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.2 |
| 63, 179, 251, 262, 341, (388), (397) |
| Jacob Powell, Spencer Shealy, Graysen Manning, Eureka Washington, Dillan Boyer, (Tajma Lott), (Karlin Hogue) |
| 16:17.4, 17:07.1, 17:28.2, 17:34.6, 17:59.6, (18:17.0), (18:21.2) |
36 | 1132 | Travelers Rest,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.2 |
| 89, 103, 221, 278, 441, (442), (445) |
| Todd Harris, Connor Johnston, Ben Petty, Peyton White, Levi Samples, (Caden Johnston), (Jack Kyker) |
| 16:28.4, 16:35.1, 17:20.9, 17:39.0, 18:40.6, (18:42.2), (18:42.9) |
37 | 1136 | D W Daniel,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 152, 156, 184, 306, 338, (419), (431) |
| Bryce Emerson, Samuel Proffitt, Jacob Buck, Will Herden, Sam Brittain, (Guanhua Chen), (Bobby Howell) |
| 16:55.7, 16:57.2, 17:08.2, 17:48.0, 17:58.7, (18:30.9), (18:35.7) |
38 | 1137 | May River,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.3 |
| 47, 65, 299, 303, 423, (426), (440) |
| Noah Wasserman, Cohen Macdonald, Rylan Stetter, Braxton Talley, Spencer Buick, (Nick Alonso), (Jack Macdonald) |
| 16:10.3, 16:17.7, 17:47.0, 17:47.5, 18:31.6, (18:32.9), (18:39.4) |
39 | 1143 | Augusta Christian,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.8 |
| 13, 148, 153, 401, 428, (436), (460) |
| Warren Shepherd, Isaiah Thomas, Patrick Rowan, Luke Martin, Noah Stolpe, (Chandler Lines), (Maddox Smith) |
| 15:45.2, 16:53.6, 16:55.8, 18:22.0, 18:34.0, (18:37.0), (18:54.2) |
40 | 1151 | Hillcrest,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.6 |
| 102, 185, 224, 268, 372, (514), (523) |
| Kadin Nance, Alex Porter, Aiden Darnell, Dominique COX, Samuel Eich, (Collin Traynham), (Blake McCoy) |
| 16:35.0, 17:08.9, 17:21.6, 17:35.3, 18:10.6, (20:13.1), (22:41.4) |
41 | 1175 | Stratford,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.2 |
| 120, 174, 247, 310, 324, (469), (470) |
| Jason Heusinger, Chase Hoppock, Bobby Gibson, Hunter Heron, Rodney Miler, (Tyler Majewski), (Sullivan Smith) |
| 16:40.8, 17:05.2, 17:27.0, 17:50.1, 17:55.0, (18:58.7), (18:58.9) |
42 | 1194 | Spring Valley,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.8 |
| 126, 203, 255, 301, 309, (323), (354) |
| Jackson Inmon, Brendan Hitchcock, Harshdeep Wadhwa, Joey Swick, Walker Anderson, (Jacob Carter), (Lee Dillon) |
| 16:45.0, 17:15.8, 17:32.6, 17:47.2, 17:48.8, (17:54.9), (18:03.0) |
43 | 1238 | Greenville Hurricanes,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0 |
| 74, 79, 313, 385, 387, (452), (499) |
| Aiden Costanzo, Caleb McDowell, Joseph Mcbride, Elijah Woodworth, Landon Phillips, (Kieran Costanzo), (Logan Edwards) |
| 16:23.8, 16:26.5, 17:50.6, 18:15.5, 18:16.8, (18:48.1), (19:29.6) |
44 | 1242 | Catawba Ridge,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:27.5 | Spread (1st 5) 11.6 |
| 228, 238, 257, 259, 260, (273), (277) |
| Jack Myatt, Jackson Rozelle, Max Conetta, Brady Laurin, Spencer Predmore, (Jordan Kent), (Matthew Lopresti) |
| 17:22.2, 17:24.9, 17:32.9, 17:33.7, 17:33.8, (17:37.2), (17:38.7) |
45 | 1250 | Summerville,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3 |
| 128, 235, 264, 308, 315, (316), (348) |
| Isaac Cinnamon, Johnathan Price, Lj Price, David Greer, Gino Lamattia, (Andrew Simpson), (Ben Hamilton) |
| 16:45.5, 17:23.4, 17:34.9, 17:48.6, 17:50.8, (17:50.9), (18:01.9) |
46 | 1266 | Landrum,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 52.2 |
| 164, 226, 247, 311, 318, (339), (362) |
| Damar Davis, Nathan Donaldson, Mason Dill, Jayden Phillips, Fate Hall, (Dalton Horton), (Michael Donahue) |
| 16:59.5, 17:21.9, 17:27.0, 17:50.2, 17:51.7, (17:59.4), (18:06.1) |
47 | 1281 | Easley,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.8 |
| 95, 170, 297, 328, 391, (447), (482) |
| Akira Ogawa, Cale Sowles, Brayden Contreras, Drayton Robbins, Grayson Spinks, (Jace Youngblood), (Ian Menendez) |
| 16:31.6, 17:04.5, 17:46.0, 17:55.7, 18:17.4, (18:45.6), (19:12.2) |
48 | 1289 | Wilson Hall,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.4 |
| 19, 230, 232, 359, 449, (483), (491) |
| Connor Smith, Caulder Williamson, Abel Ayres, Sean Galloway, Bennett Wilson, (Jennings Frerichs), (Conner Galloway) |
| 15:52.2, 17:22.9, 17:23.1, 18:04.8, 18:47.6, (19:12.5), (19:20.4) |
49 | 1302 | Southside Christian,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.6 |
| 9, 208, 332, 371, 382, (425), (443) |
| Grayson Gibbons, Stephen FOX, Saul Maria, Trenton Frey, Hudson Kennemore, (Parker Frey), (Ej Brown) |
| 15:31.6, 17:16.7, 17:56.8, 18:10.1, 18:15.2, (18:32.2), (18:42.4) |
50 | 1336 | Clinton,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2 |
| 135, 211, 296, 334, 360, (368), (373) |
| Charlie Cody, William Reid, Keenan Dominick, Hayden Stinson, Sam Gearheart, (Gage Dominick), (Conner Donley) |
| 16:48.1, 17:17.1, 17:45.4, 17:57.2, 18:05.3, (18:08.8), (18:10.9) |
| 1336 | Ridge View,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.3 |
| 117, 242, 250, 335, 392, (455), (475) |
| Macaire N'Twa, Jacob JOE, Liam Robinson, William Bull, Caleb Willams, (Orin Striggles), (Marvin Thomas) |
| 16:39.8, 17:25.9, 17:27.7, 17:58.0, 18:18.1, (18:51.0), (19:01.8) |
52 | 1344 | Irmo,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.3 |
| 130, 136, 163, 449, 466, (505), (506) |
| James Holliday, Jonah Wendland, Tristan Burge, Rickson Figueroa, Hayden Applegate, (Zachary Fuge), (Nakul Ranjith) |
| 16:46.1, 16:48.7, 16:59.0, 18:47.6, 18:57.4, (19:46.7), (19:50.4) |
| 1344 | St. Joseph's Catholic,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.9 |
| 77, 256, 281, 298, 432, (497), (501) |
| Chappell Martin, Ryan Kane, Liam Novak, Burke Moorman, Morgan Fayssoux, (Elliot Thompson), (Jonathan Kissel) |
| 16:26.3, 17:32.8, 17:40.2, 17:46.8, 18:36.2, (19:25.9), (19:30.6) |
54 | 1361 | Westwood,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.7 |
| 132, 270, 288, 324, 347, (515), (521) |
| William Tyndall, Aidan Keck, Miguel Serra, Jaylen Harkless, Joe Eberlin, (Alexander Drakes), (Sterling Robertson) |
| 16:47.1, 17:37.0, 17:44.0, 17:55.0, 18:01.8, (20:13.9), (21:50.8) |
55 | 1414 | Christ Church Episcopal,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.9 |
| 89, 252, 261, 400, 412, (424), (474) |
| Jack Hinds, Ciaran Greer, Elijah Butcher, Patrick Champion, Max Tong, (Jay Lusk), (Carter Wolken) |
| 16:28.4, 17:29.3, 17:34.3, 18:21.6, 18:26.3, (18:32.0), (19:01.1) |
56 | 1427 | Ninety-Six,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.5 |
| 31, 158, 361, 434, 443, (494), (517) |
| Nathan Hill, Lucas Steet, Austin Lewis, Lucas Craven, Aiden Walsh, (Robert Adams), (Karver Martin) |
| 15:59.9, 16:58.0, 18:05.8, 18:36.6, 18:42.4, (19:22.6), (20:16.2) |
57 | 1448 | Ashley Ridge,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7 |
| 175, 237, 320, 350, 366, (427), (437) |
| Marc-alexan Martin-, Marc-Alexander Martin-Lauzer, Kendall Wilcher, Cole Thomas, Andrew Knapp, (Marshall Ledyard), (Westel Willoughby) |
| 17:05.7, 17:24.7, 17:52.5, 18:02.1, 18:08.4, (18:33.8), (18:38.9) |
58 | 1456 | Liberty,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.9 |
| 70, 185, 291, 398, 512, (524), (525) |
| Isaac Esuary, John Michael George, Reid Finley, Toby Ticknor, Ethan Frock, (Ashton Graybeal), (Brayden Bagwell) |
| 16:22.2, 17:08.9, 17:44.2, 18:21.4, 20:08.1, (23:14.5), (24:02.3) |
59 | 1492 | Pickens,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.3 |
| 209, 224, 254, 352, 453, (461), (490) |
| Adam Ellis, Chase Ashe, Jeremy Sisco, Liam McCall, Jack Sickels, (Max Salinas), (Lane Respass) |
| 17:16.9, 17:21.6, 17:31.7, 18:02.7, 18:49.2, (18:54.8), (19:18.8) |
60 | 1504 | York County Homeschool,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.2 |
| 183, 193, 202, 446, 480, (502), (502) |
| Joshua Koziol, Scott Keen, Nathan Flachman, Joseph Wheeler, Samuel Carlisle, (Caleb Akins), (Jonathan Hare) |
| 17:07.7, 17:11.7, 17:15.0, 18:43.2, 19:07.9, (19:32.0), (19:32.0) |
61 | 1571 | Lancaster,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:42.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.3 |
| 50, 232, 380, 413, 496, (520), (522) |
| Matthew Prete, Jason Bolick, Jaden Alexander, Kofi Quansah, Talmadge Griffin, (Freycer Villalobos), (William Apao) |
| 16:12.4, 17:23.1, 18:13.9, 18:27.1, 19:25.7, (20:53.2), (22:15.5) |
62 | 1579 | Brashier Middle College Charter,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0 |
| 221, 300, 319, 358, 381, (398), (410) |
| Caleb Reffner, Charles Poe, Harrison Knight, Logan Jones, Spencer Hershberger, (Vance Fleming), (Gray Armstrong) |
| 17:20.9, 17:47.1, 17:51.8, 18:04.3, 18:14.9, (18:21.4), (18:25.1) |
63 | 1611 | James Island,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.3 |
| 73, 327, 344, 405, 462, (476), (485) |
| Jackson Pearce, Gideon Rosenthal, Elias Doughty, Zachary Osborn, Adam Grimes, (Sumter Wilson), (Edward Hart) |
| 16:23.7, 17:55.3, 18:00.4, 18:22.9, 18:55.0, (19:02.0), (19:15.4) |
64 | 1655 | North Myrtle Beach,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0 |
| 155, 172, 420, 420, 488, (492), (507) |
| James Herring, Dawson Wiseley, Nizhier Baldwin, Matthew Bauer, John Reinhardt, (Tyler Avery), (Jermani Forant-Bernard) |
| 16:57.0, 17:05.0, 18:31.0, 18:31.0, 19:17.0, (19:20.9), (19:51.7) |
65 | 1675 | Carolina Homeschool,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0 |
| 285, 317, 330, 365, 378, (458), (459) |
| James Pepper, Isaiah Burdette, Matthew Gunter, John Gunter, Daniel Hornbuckle, (Ryan Reynolds), (Jack Flippin) |
| 17:41.5, 17:51.3, 17:56.2, 18:07.2, 18:13.5, (18:53.7), (18:53.9) |
66 | 1713 | St James,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.1 |
| 23, 349, 396, 472, 473, (481), (487) |
| Kai Johnson, Logan Martinez, Ashton Williams-Robey, Caden Hightower, Zachary Sprechr, (Judah Speece), (Oscar Hynes) |
| 15:54.5, 18:02.0, 18:21.0, 19:00.0, 19:00.6, (19:11.5), (19:16.7) |
67 | 1729 | Spartanburg Day,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.8 |
| 167, 351, 384, 409, 418, (454), (486) |
| Cam Srivastava, Hampton Edwards, Mills Bullington, Will Cothran, Cam Srivastava, (Harry Jameson), (Alex Cothran) |
| 17:01.9, 18:02.4, 18:15.4, 18:24.7, 18:30.7, (18:50.5), (19:16.4) |
68 | 1763 | John Paul II,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.1 |
| 168, 343, 353, 395, 504, (516), (518) |
| Sebastian Frickel, Blake Hubic, Zach Henderson, Kelon Reynolds, Jase Reynolds, (Matthew Yanachick), (Anderson Dewig) |
| 17:03.9, 18:00.2, 18:02.8, 18:20.8, 19:38.0, (20:14.4), (20:21.9) |
69 | 1764 | Aiken,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.8 |
| 204, 218, 422, 457, 463, (477), (493) |
| Luke Fundak, Adam Fundak, JAMES LEE, Gabe Williams, Andy Colon-laborde, (Zorobabel Baez), (JT Lee) |
| 17:15.9, 17:19.9, 18:31.4, 18:52.0, 18:55.7, (19:04.7), (19:22.0) |
70 | 1780 | Greenville Tech Charter,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 51.8 |
| 302, 322, 340, 377, 439, (489), (498) |
| Gabe Farr, Elliot Turner, William Morrison, Michael Driscoll, Will Miller, (Ryan Cizmar), (Abdullah Ahmed) |
| 17:47.4, 17:54.1, 17:59.5, 18:12.2, 18:39.2, (19:17.4), (19:27.9) |
71 | 1784 | Pendleton,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.8 |
| 129, 346, 370, 468, 471, (508), (509) |
| Martin CHE, Matthew Rude, Jacob Donnan, William Anderson, Cian O'Neill, (Mason Green), (Reese Foster) |
| 16:45.6, 18:01.7, 18:09.5, 18:58.3, 18:59.4, (19:53.2), (20:00.3) |
72 | 1789 | South Pointe,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.7 |
| 100, 367, 390, 437, 495, (510), (511) |
| Garrett Brown, Robert Newsome, Keller Brown, Jamari Blanchard, Libba Faircloth, (Treyton Moton), (Landon Baardseth) |
| 16:33.7, 18:08.5, 18:17.3, 18:38.9, 19:24.4, (20:00.5), (20:01.0) |
73 | 1796 | Woodmont,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 20.1 |
| 329, 342, 356, 383, 386, (451), (478) |
| Thomas Ratliff, Ryan Michenfelder, Sawyer Cooke, Daniel Payan, Derek Hoeung, (Sean Smith), (Bryson Shaleuly) |
| 17:55.8, 18:00.1, 18:03.8, 18:15.3, 18:15.9, (18:47.9), (19:07.1) |
74 | 1812 | Charleston M&S,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.3 |
| 274, 304, 374, 376, 484, (513), (519) |
| Benjamin Hider, Charlie Hider, Emerson Bond, Josh Richards, Quinn Dennie, (Mccartney Royster), (Jack Adams) |
| 17:37.9, 17:47.7, 18:11.1, 18:12.0, 19:15.2, (20:11.9), (20:23.5) |
| 1812 | Socastee,
SC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.8 |
| 187, 295, 417, 448, 465, (479), (500) |
| Hayden Marks, Mac Malambri, Collin West, Ben Mothershead, Aydan Layton, (Noah Ward), (Herman Watson) |
| 17:10.0, 17:45.2, 18:30.0, 18:46.6, 18:56.8, (19:07.4), (19:29.8) |