1 | 92 | Walter Johnson,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 27.2 |
| 12, 14, 16, 19, 31, (58), (87) |
| Alex Willett, Nick Regan, Ishan Dey, Sean O'Leary, Josh Ellis, (Scott Sheehan), (Jessie Young) |
| 16:14.9, 16:16.2, 16:18.0, 16:22.0, 16:42.1, (17:00.8), (17:26.2) |
2 | 101 | Winston Churchill,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 47.4 |
| 5, 6, 8, 39, 43, (49), (64) |
| William Conway, Tarek Elhage, Zachary Weinstein, Luke Shannon, Justin Rheingold, (Alex Kim), (Sei Masuoka) |
| 16:03.2, 16:04.1, 16:10.0, 16:46.3, 16:50.6, (16:54.2), (17:06.9) |
3 | 153 | Severna Park,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 49.3 |
| 10, 11, 13, 59, 60, (80), (111) |
| Shawn Greenspan, Ben Pershall, Brendan Cooley, Connor Whitney, Sam Pershall, (Chris Chitterling), (Alex Greenspan) |
| 16:13.1, 16:14.7, 16:15.9, 17:01.3, 17:02.4, (17:17.3), (17:43.3) |
4 | 209 | Leonardtown,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 48.2 |
| 20, 27, 30, 63, 69, (74), (98) |
| Sean Hageman, Ryan Ponse, Tyler Blake, Chris Padgett, Brian Oechsel, (Mark Sweet), (Tim Carey) |
| 16:22.8, 16:37.3, 16:41.2, 17:06.6, 17:11.0, (17:14.9), (17:35.2) |
5 | 220 | Chesapeake-AA,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.8 |
| 1, 33, 45, 70, 71, (84), (121) |
| William Neal, Alex Love, Dane Pegg, Sam Phipps, DJ Drexel, (Phil Trainor), (Tyler Trainor) |
| 15:38.9, 16:43.4, 16:51.1, 17:11.3, 17:11.7, (17:25.0), (17:50.3) |
6 | 223 | Broadneck,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 45.0 |
| 23, 36, 38, 53, 73, (78), (93) |
| Luke Gilman, Ryan Cleaver, Alec Zajicek, Avery Wentworth, Neil Macfarland, (Tyler Skanchy), (Connor Gilbert) |
| 16:29.2, 16:45.0, 16:45.9, 16:57.2, 17:14.2, (17:16.9), (17:32.3) |
7 | 254 | Northwest,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0 |
| 3, 47, 56, 66, 82, (84), (100) |
| Chris Miller, Olivier Poulain, Bobby Sonken, Steven Obrzut, Jacob Brennan, (John Borg), (Daniel Romney) |
| 15:59.0, 16:53.0, 17:00.0, 17:08.0, 17:21.0, (17:25.0), (17:37.0) |
8 | 280 | Richard Montgomery,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0 |
| 21, 41, 51, 79, 88, (146), (146) |
| Sam Martin, James McNamara, Jeremy Batt, Jacob Cantor, Jack McCullough, (Sean McMahon), (David Hamilton) |
| 16:26.0, 16:50.0, 16:57.0, 17:17.0, 17:28.0, (18:11.0), (18:11.0) |
9 | 312 | Urbana,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.8 |
| 4, 36, 44, 83, 145, (165), (168) |
| Jimmy Miller, Joshua Allwardt, Garet Strouse, Austin Hayslett, Eric Villeneuve, (Gavin Laughland), (Jake Giampietro) |
| 16:03.0, 16:45.0, 16:50.9, 17:22.4, 18:10.8, (18:27.4), (18:32.1) |
10 | 334 | Eleanor Roosevelt (MD),
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0 |
| 26, 29, 32, 112, 135, (188), (196) |
| Charles Bolinger, Paul Yuan, Justin Ahalt, Adam Snyder, Carl White, (Xavier Thompson), (Thair Walker) |
| 16:36.0, 16:41.0, 16:43.0, 17:45.0, 18:02.0, (19:01.0), (19:16.0) |
11 | 340 | Walt Whitman,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.0 |
| 2, 22, 94, 104, 118, (118), (122) |
| Andrew Palmer, Brandt Silver-Korn, Drew Katz, Steven Goldberg, Nick Adams, (Kemal Talen), (Michael Harder) |
| 15:40.0, 16:27.0, 17:33.0, 17:39.0, 17:49.0, (17:49.0), (17:51.0) |
12 | 361 | Sherwood,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0 |
| 7, 75, 76, 86, 117, (175), (177) |
| Jackson Reams, Nicholas Balderson, Kevin Hogan, Kyle Tockman, Alex Popeck, (Connor Welch), (Loren Heap) |
| 16:09.0, 17:15.0, 17:16.0, 17:26.0, 17:48.0, (18:43.0), (18:44.0) |
13 | 362 | Annapolis,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4 |
| 9, 34, 91, 113, 115, (140), (197) |
| Shane O'Donnell, Nikolas Korbelak, Hale Bullen, Martin Shpuntoff, Ross Sorci, (Daniel Guth), (Anthony Ko) |
| 16:10.6, 16:44.0, 17:30.5, 17:45.8, 17:47.0, (18:06.4), (19:17.3) |
| 362 | Dulaney,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7 |
| 24, 72, 81, 89, 96, (99), (126) |
| Matthew Rever, Buck Shipley, Jake Mathey, Andrew Woodard, Hal Mcveigh, (Jay Souder), (Quinn Marvel) |
| 16:34.5, 17:13.2, 17:20.4, 17:29.2, 17:34.2, (17:36.9), (17:55.6) |
15 | 378 | Col. Zadok Magruder,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0 |
| 15, 54, 67, 105, 137, (138), (173) |
| Nicolas Escobar, Dagmawi Abebe, Mark Mechak, Daniel Abdool, Sebastian Arrazola, (Mike Pasti), (Jared Brody) |
| 16:17.0, 16:58.0, 17:09.0, 17:40.0, 18:04.0, (18:05.0), (18:41.0) |
16 | 397 | South River,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:25.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.9 |
| 17, 65, 102, 106, 107, (153), (187) |
| Richard Pineda, David Kersey, James Hay, Brian Anderson, Stephen Stanton, (Alec Goebel), (John Matthews) |
| 16:18.9, 17:07.5, 17:38.2, 17:40.1, 17:40.8, (18:16.6), (18:59.1) |
17 | 399 | Westminster,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4 |
| 24, 55, 62, 128, 130, (131), (155) |
| Ryan Taylor, James Beacham, Alex Cooke, Ethan March, John Spann, (Kevin Taylor), (Jacob Baugher) |
| 16:34.5, 16:59.5, 17:06.1, 17:57.0, 17:57.9, (17:58.6), (18:19.0) |
18 | 423 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0 |
| 48, 56, 100, 109, 110, (114), (148) |
| Eliot Gerson, Eric Damtoft, Philip Catterall, Chris Henderson, Julien Dorsey, (Nicholas Richter), (Patrick Frampus) |
| 16:54.0, 17:00.0, 17:37.0, 17:42.0, 17:43.0, (17:46.0), (18:13.0) |
19 | 472 | Gaithersburg,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.0 |
| 41, 51, 68, 127, 185, (193), (202) |
| Brendan Stepek, Shane Stepek, Stepek Brendan, Trever Reed, Kaifa Boyce, (Matt Lyons), (Matt Trumble) |
| 16:50.0, 16:57.0, 17:10.0, 17:56.0, 18:58.0, (19:14.0), (19:26.0) |
20 | 495 | Old Mill Senior,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.0 |
| 18, 61, 95, 160, 161, (172), (184) |
| Cody Vernon, Kyle Olslund, Zach Hoffman, Shayne McIntyre, Eris Pinto, (Nicholas Wise), (Ian Stringfield) |
| 16:19.6, 17:05.2, 17:34.1, 18:22.2, 18:22.6, (18:40.3), (18:57.8) |
21 | 558 | Arundel,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.1 |
| 28, 103, 128, 143, 156, (179), (182) |
| Scott Eliot, Josh Addison, Cody Lewis, Zach Zatyko, Zach Jones, (Matt Dyjack), (Ryan Kingrey) |
| 16:40.0, 17:38.5, 17:57.0, 18:09.1, 18:19.1, (18:45.1), (18:48.2) |
22 | 562 | Thomas S Wootton,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0 |
| 90, 92, 123, 125, 132, (148), (152) |
| Kenny Wohl, Luke Smith, Christian Haudenschild, Will Severynse, David Levine, (Handson Wu), (Josh Trzeciak) |
| 17:30.0, 17:31.0, 17:52.0, 17:54.8, 17:59.0, (18:13.0), (18:16.0) |
23 | 600 | North Point,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7 |
| 40, 120, 133, 141, 166, (174), (178) |
| Christopher Jones, Matt Banky, Patrick Jones, Markus Tarjamo, James Simmons, (Alex Carlson), (Tre Simmons) |
| 16:46.5, 17:49.4, 18:00.6, 18:08.2, 18:28.2, (18:42.9), (18:44.8) |
24 | 614 | Meade,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.3 |
| 46, 97, 116, 138, 217, (219), (226) |
| Demetrius Anderson, Domonique Anderson, Dan Cameron, Corey Robertson, Kristopher German, (Santos Delcid), (Erik Cintron) |
| 16:52.7, 17:34.9, 17:47.8, 18:05.0, 20:16.0, (20:20.5), (20:48.7) |
25 | 624 | Governor Thomas Johnson,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.3 |
| 50, 108, 150, 157, 159, (167), (176) |
| Stewart Reich, Sam Edland, Marshall Fogle, Keith Lindsey, Matt Healy, (Robert Hill), (Andrew Boddicker) |
| 16:56.8, 17:41.4, 18:13.9, 18:19.5, 18:22.1, (18:30.7), (18:43.5) |
26 | 832 | Springbrook,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.0 |
| 76, 158, 190, 198, 210, (214), (221) |
| William Wise, Peter Barnhard, Andrew Deen, Adrian Deen, Timothy Cheng, (Kevin Mok), (Njerakey Naimbai) |
| 17:16.0, 18:20.0, 19:04.0, 19:18.0, 19:43.0, (20:06.0), (20:32.0) |
27 | 840 | North County,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.6 |
| 134, 142, 181, 191, 192, (195), (222) |
| Tom Adams, Devin Decomo, Chris Frye, Jake Stolzenbach, Dylan Seibenhaar, (Nick Short), (Chris Kellner) |
| 18:01.9, 18:08.5, 18:47.1, 19:07.1, 19:12.5, (19:15.7), (20:33.7) |
28 | 881 | Bowie,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:59.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.4 |
| 154, 162, 171, 186, 208, (218), (223) |
| Jerardo Amaya, Gerardo Amaya, Alan Ottenstein, Paul Edwards, John Walker, (Adeyemi Ibijemilusi), (Jerome Brown) |
| 18:18.0, 18:24.1, 18:40.0, 18:58.4, 19:39.4, (20:20.0), (20:34.0) |
29 | 889 | Paint Branch,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:06.1 |
| 34, 170, 225, 229, 231, (232), (235) |
| Hayder Cherinet, Adam Ostrove, Alec Stewart, Kyle Krespan, Robert Stubberfield, (Christopher Wise), (Yves Gomes) |
| 16:44.0, 18:39.0, 20:42.6, 21:34.0, 21:50.1, (21:55.0), (22:19.0) |
30 | 891 | Henry A Wise,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0 |
| 144, 151, 189, 203, 204, (224), (234) |
| Wendall Brown, Trevon White, Keven King, Adrain Miller, Daniel Robertson, (Brian David), (Anthony Mays) |
| 18:10.0, 18:15.0, 19:03.0, 19:26.9, 19:27.0, (20:42.0), (22:17.0) |
31 | 922 | Perry Hall,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 164, 169, 183, 201, 205, (227), (228) |
| David Vitek, Matthew Taylor, Vince Ciatti, Michael Johnson, Jose Cruz, (Chate Oh), (Bart Allen) |
| 18:27.0, 18:34.2, 18:49.0, 19:24.0, 19:34.0, (20:56.0), (21:03.0) |
32 | 944 | Montgomery Blair,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.5 |
| 163, 180, 194, 200, 207, (209), (212) |
| Conor Donahue, Connor Dowd, Jeremy Ardanduy, Gabe Pollack, Gabe Pollak, (Gregory Kehne), (Shakib Marghi) |
| 18:25.0, 18:47.0, 19:15.4, 19:21.4, 19:36.5, (19:40.0), (19:58.0) |
33 | 1012 | C.H. Flowers,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.0 |
| 135, 199, 211, 230, 237, (242), (244) |
| Troy Browne, Najee Anderson, Myron Davis, Lawrence Garrett, Jordon Lewis, (Stephen Walker), (Konly Harding) |
| 18:02.0, 19:20.0, 19:52.4, 21:45.0, 22:37.0, (25:05.0), (27:55.0) |
34 | 1069 | Woodlawn,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.2 |
| 205, 213, 215, 216, 220, (236), (240) |
| Brandon Williams, Michael Thompson, Antonio Topps, Devin Mckay, Anthony Hughes, (Jalen Owens), (Leon Young) |
| 19:34.0, 20:02.8, 20:07.2, 20:10.0, 20:31.2, (22:32.6), (24:33.0) |
35 | 1075 | Kenwood,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:45.9 |
| 124, 233, 238, 239, 241, (243) |
| Adam Hensler, Cory Willems, Tj Falohun, Jason Goodman, Xavier Davis, (Alfredo Guillen) |
| 17:54.1, 22:04.3, 22:41.4, 23:31.5, 24:40.0, (25:28.6) |