1 | 49 | Scottsboro,
AL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7 |
| 4, 7, 9, 14, 15, (21), (23) |
| Rob Reynolds, Britton Roland, Arick Shankles, John Breland, Justin Smith, (Matthew Vickers), (Bryant Karrh) |
| 12:06.4, 12:11.9, 12:20.2, 12:35.7, 12:38.1, (13:00.0), (13:02.1) |
2 | 60 | Georgetown Day,
DC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7 |
| 1, 3, 16, 18, 22, (54), (56) |
| Aidan Pillard, Liam Monheim, Mac Andrews, Alex Leder, Zeke Cohen, (Matthew Ishimaru), (Noah Kravitz) |
| 11:41.9, 11:58.7, 12:38.3, 12:43.7, 13:00.6, (14:12.5), (14:19.7) |
3 | 89 | Pearl,
MS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2 |
| 6, 8, 24, 25, 26, (32), (47) |
| Houston Coates, Gee Coward, Chaz Rankin, Oren Myrick, Jacob Warren, (Daniel Hughes), (Greyson Smith) |
| 12:07.4, 12:13.1, 13:02.4, 13:09.2, 13:10.6, (13:30.4), (13:58.6) |
4 | 109 | Flint Hill,
VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7 |
| 5, 13, 20, 33, 38, (45), (76) |
| Trevor Maco, Phillip Caraci, Harry Breyfogle, Christopher Salmon, Brandon Stinson, (Jack Caruso), (Nathan Steinhobel) |
| 12:06.8, 12:32.7, 12:48.1, 13:32.7, 13:45.5, (13:56.0), (15:31.7) |
5 | 166 | Landon,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.2 |
| 12, 31, 36, 43, 44, (49), (52) |
| Nick Jundanian, William Powell, Henry Smith, Stone Dreyer, Joe Falcone, (Nickolas Mayer), (Logan Giles) |
| 12:28.4, 13:29.1, 13:41.5, 13:55.1, 13:55.6, (14:02.4), (14:06.1) |
6 | 181 | Blackman,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.5 |
| 10, 27, 46, 48, 50, (69), (79) |
| Alex Rury, Preston Kimbrough, Grant Waldron, Aaron Phillips, Zeke Streetman, (Beau Waldron), (Karl Lephew) |
| 12:20.7, 13:20.1, 13:57.5, 13:59.8, 14:05.2, (15:10.6), (15:37.2) |
7 | 184 | Norwood,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.3 |
| 2, 19, 30, 63, 70, (75), (77) |
| Foster McCune, Tucker Gibson, Tom Naatz, Alexander Forde, Eli Mitchel, (Ethan Sapir), (Armand Keshishian) |
| 11:58.4, 12:46.6, 13:27.5, 14:42.9, 15:10.7, (15:30.8), (15:32.3) |
8 | 210 | Sidwell Friends,
DC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.3 |
| 28, 29, 42, 51, 60, (66), (74) |
| Ben Lee, Nico de Toledo, Nathan LeBauer, Peter Benjamin Hutt-Sierra, Mark Betts, (Ryan Hoang), (Matthew Nicoletti) |
| 13:22.6, 13:25.8, 13:51.9, 14:05.9, 14:33.9, (14:58.7), (15:27.9) |
9 | 286 | St Andrews Episcopal,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.3 |
| 17, 39, 64, 82, 84, (103), (104) |
| Pierre Bouvery, Connor Sullivan, John Douglass, Bobby Radecki, Yomi Omogbehimn, (Adam Tomer), (Connor WeiWilliams) |
| 12:39.5, 13:46.6, 14:44.3, 15:40.5, 15:51.8, (17:57.2), (18:24.1) |
10 | 303 | St Stephens and St Agnes,
VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2 |
| 37, 58, 61, 67, 80, (89), (96) |
| Parr McQueen, Tucker Burnett, Carlo Tampubolon, Alex Collins, Owen Early, (Stephon Burton), (Eric Karsten) |
| 13:43.0, 14:28.7, 14:39.3, 14:59.8, 15:39.2, (16:31.5), (16:58.1) |
11 | 326 | Washington Episcopal,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9:29.1 |
| 11, 59, 71, 73, 112 |
| Emerson Cox, Alex Murrell, Peter Abdow, Richard Royle, Laurence Ruberl |
| 12:21.8, 14:30.0, 15:12.6, 15:23.7, 21:50.9 |
12 | 330 | St Albans,
DC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1 |
| 53, 55, 65, 72, 85, (86), (87) |
| Nikolai Medish, Joey Gaines, Matthew Andreoli, Ethan Ehrenhaft, Ross Munk, (James Flood), (Victor Salcido) |
| 14:10.9, 14:16.7, 14:47.0, 15:19.2, 16:00.0, (16:11.2), (16:12.0) |
13 | 375 | The Heights,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.1 |
| 41, 62, 88, 91, 93, (98), (99) |
| Jonah Smith, Joe Weber, Ryan Andersen, Samuel Sechler, Joaquim Brooks, (Peter Brough), (Norman Chan) |
| 13:50.1, 14:42.1, 16:12.8, 16:41.2, 16:43.2, (17:03.4), (17:07.3) |
14 | 390 | Chippewa Hills,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.0 |
| 35, 81, 83, 94, 97, (102), (109) |
| Chris Oates, Tyler Parker, Corey Godden, Zach Bentley, Tyler Frease, (Tayler Tissue), (Hunter Paulins) |
| 13:39.0, 15:40.0, 15:50.0, 16:48.0, 17:01.0, (17:42.0), (19:07.0) |
15 | 416 | Key,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.4 |
| 57, 68, 90, 100, 101 |
| Keith Brockhurst, Davis Chalstrom, Wyatt Anderson, Oliver Holmes, Grady Booth |
| 14:28.1, 15:09.9, 16:38.8, 17:10.5, 17:16.5 |
16 | 425 | Bullis,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 9:35.9 |
| 34, 78, 92, 108, 113, (114) |
| Brooks Mays, Alexander Brown, Alec Economakis, Jordan Torres, Nicolas Cala, (Alex Zakrzeski) |
| 13:36.3, 15:36.5, 16:41.5, 19:05.7, 23:12.2, (24:54.5) |
17 | 453 | Potomac,
VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.4 |
| 40, 95, 105, 106, 107, (110), (111) |
| Gianmarco Terrones, Tyler Crowley, Luke Ellis, Josh Tarplin, Amir Rachmat-Jones, (Noah Searchinger), (Patrick Gustafson) |
| 13:48.7, 16:48.8, 18:26.6, 18:50.1, 18:56.1, (20:50.6), (21:19.5) |