Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

1103Grand Rapids Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.2
4, 7, 27, 28, 37, (39), (45)
Matthew Winkle, Sam Terpstra, Timothy Nelson, Alec Vanderlugt, Jordan Otte, (Joel Muyskens), (Nathan Van Harn)
11:35.7, 11:39.6, 12:12.9, 12:15.1, 12:36.9, (12:38.1), (12:49.9)
2127Cranbrook Kingswood, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
10, 12, 25, 36, 44, (73), (134)
Mac Brice, Ethan Goldstein, Alex Finney, Harry Jones, Zach Buvalic, (Tony Yazbeck), (Jeevin Neelam)
11:46.7, 11:51.4, 12:11.3, 12:36.8, 12:49.7, (13:15.1), (14:21.6)
3154East (Farmington Hills), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.1
11, 13, 22, 46, 62, (70), (74)
Jacob Honer, Evan Boardway, Sean Elvy, Jonathan Pierce, Josh Saba, (Troy Gietek), (Matt Dennison)
11:48.1, 11:51.7, 12:09.5, 12:50.2, 13:04.2, (13:11.5), (13:15.7)
4156Woodhaven-Brownstown, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.0
5, 15, 17, 37, 82, (92), (102)
Nathan Girao, Nick Kekich, Leo Bolduc, Owen Bronni, Ricky Sadlowski, (Cameron Danyo), (James Smith)
11:37.9, 11:59.0, 12:01.7, 12:36.9, 13:20.9, (13:27.7), (13:40.3)
5162Chelsea Beach, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.4
3, 18, 29, 46, 66, (69), (91)
Joshua Kowalski , Foster Thorburn, Connor Gilbreath , Reese Smith , Brandon DeGracia, (Gabe Gasbarre), (Jeremy Northrop)
11:30.9, 12:02.7, 12:15.6, 12:50.2, 13:09.3, (13:10.4), (13:27.2)
6171DeWitt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0
6, 23, 33, 51, 58, (98), (110)
Zack Rollis, Kalyn VanWormer, Cameron Ramos, Kyle Hellems, Travis Barr, (Kalyb Vanwormer), (Adam Kahler)
11:39.5, 12:10.5, 12:31.5, 12:53.3, 13:02.5, (13:34.2), (13:49.5)
7209Hanover Horton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.3
2, 14, 49, 65, 79, (103), (148)
Landon Melling, Bradley Guenther, Bo Shepherd, Garrett Melling, Donovon Kennedy, (Andy Swihart), (Weston Lowry)
11:18.7, 11:52.7, 12:51.9, 13:08.7, 13:19.0, (13:44.0), (14:40.6)
8216Flushing, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
24, 31, 41, 59, 61, (71), (75)
Alton Schuessler, Zach Baxter, Jared Lindstrom, Devin Hope, Mason George, (Joey Griffus), (Jordan Maynor)
12:11.0, 12:20.0, 12:43.0, 13:03.0, 13:04.0, (13:13.0), (13:16.0)
9337Mason (Erie), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.6
9, 26, 68, 116, 118, (126), (137)
Corbin Healey, Carter Rose, Jackson Hoffman, Kavondre Fowler, Kyle Axel, (Blake Beridge), (Max Kortsch)
11:45.2, 12:11.8, 13:10.2, 13:55.4, 13:57.8, (14:02.4), (14:24.4)
10342Detroit Country Day, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.0
30, 52, 64, 72, 124, (131), (132)
Ben Hilfinger, Nicholas Ryan, Brett Barr, Jared Freeman, Andrew Jonna, (Peter Gallette), (George ZZ Yalamanchili)
12:19.6, 12:53.4, 13:08.1, 13:14.5, 14:01.6, (14:10.9), (14:14.8)
11370Hillsdale Academy, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.9
8, 18, 97, 114, 133, (225)
Connor Oakley, Michael Craig, Nick Rush, Matthew Krutsch, Ian Calvert, (Levi Socha)
11:40.2, 12:02.7, 13:34.0, 13:54.1, 14:19.1, (17:41.2)
12372Holland Black River, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:12.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.5
18, 43, 55, 117, 139, (165), (171)
Joshua Fink, Aidan Jones, Sam Sharnas, Logan Henning, Luke Page, (Felix Monie), (Sullivan Prince)
12:02.7, 12:46.8, 12:58.6, 13:56.4, 14:28.2, (14:59.2), (15:06.6)
13397Boyd W Arthurs, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.9
32, 50, 88, 103, 124, (156), (178)
Andrew McCaffery, Wilson McClelland, Geno Carone, Jacob Martin, Noah Louria, (Luke VanAuken), (Ethan Powell)
12:26.7, 12:52.4, 13:24.9, 13:44.0, 14:01.6, (14:50.3), (15:21.4)
14476Allendale, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.2
40, 54, 87, 107, 188
Bryce Sawyer, Jason Isenga, Zack Hamlin, Henry Austin, Weston Pineiro
12:40.6, 12:56.4, 13:24.7, 13:46.8, 15:34.8
15480Cedar Springs, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.0
16, 56, 67, 157, 184, (186), (239)
Dallas Mora, Brayden Marvel, Brandon Sawade, Thomas Metiva, Tyler Salinas, (Nate Draper), (Josh Walker)
12:00.0, 13:00.0, 13:10.0, 14:53.0, 15:29.0, (15:33.0), (20:17.0)
16514Glen Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 56.9
57, 111, 112, 115, 119, (180), (212)
Drake Parker, Matthew Pleva, Rolli Charpentier, Caleb Gleason, JD Willey, (Garrett Tremble), (Christian Barber)
13:02.3, 13:51.3, 13:51.7, 13:55.2, 13:59.2, (15:21.6), (16:43.6)
17522Honey Creek, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:15.8
1, 77, 99, 149, 196, (220)
Tom Oates, Dylan Reynolds, Ben Simon, Talin Khanna, Justin Alexander, (Foster Waters)
10:50.1, 13:16.9, 13:37.5, 14:41.2, 16:05.9, (17:20.8)
18530Coopersville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 31.5
93, 94, 100, 120, 123, (197), (199)
Jake Bradley, James Scrimger, Blake Kunish, Reese Gilbert, Tarik Salyer, (Noah Kowalczyk), (Austin Owen)
13:29.2, 13:32.2, 13:37.6, 13:59.9, 14:00.7, (16:09.3), (16:11.9)
19566Kalamazoo Home School Sports, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.0
59, 78, 128, 140, 161, (190), (190)
Luke Manring, Josh Getsinger, Jordan Spitzner, Paul Manring, Luke Pelfrey, (Ethan Shank), (Kent Jackson)
13:03.0, 13:18.0, 14:08.0, 14:29.0, 14:56.0, (15:50.0), (15:50.0)
20587Fowlerville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 7:06.5
21, 42, 85, 204, 235, (243)
Tyler Steinhelper, Aaron Davis, Collin Smar, Robby Bilyk, Gavin Tait, (Justin Placido)
12:04.7, 12:45.4, 13:23.7, 16:21.5, 19:11.2, (21:08.4)
21588Grant, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.0
83, 106, 113, 122, 164, (167), (181)
Chase Whitlow, Spencer Cole, James Montney, Phillip Price, Jacob Couturier, (David Jaimes), (Hunter Ellison)
13:21.0, 13:46.0, 13:52.5, 14:00.6, 14:58.0, (15:01.3), (15:23.4)
22598Alma, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
76, 90, 143, 144, 145, (162), (187)
Caleb Snyder, Monroe Molesky, Josh Leppien, Brenden Donnelly, Jay Sandel, (Zach Manley), (Dakota Schneider)
13:16.3, 13:25.8, 14:34.0, 14:35.1, 14:37.3, (14:57.2), (15:33.3)
23609Addison, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.2
53, 100, 108, 163, 185, (223), (224)
Zach Morse, Matthew Poling, Justin Buckhout, Josh Pewsey, Bobby Scout, (Cody McClellan), (Drew Marshall)
12:55.6, 13:37.6, 13:47.4, 14:57.6, 15:32.8, (17:38.0), (17:38.9)
24651Summit Academy, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.3
48, 84, 158, 172, 189, (194), (248)
Dylan Greene, Daniel Rehfeldt, Scott Lange Jr, Seth Robbins, Malachi Heatherly, (Blake Johnson), (Nathan Kenward)
12:50.5, 13:22.4, 14:53.5, 15:08.3, 15:41.8, (15:56.9), (23:32.7)
25688Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:44.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.3
63, 109, 154, 169, 193, (202)
Sasha Bennett, Aaron Maiorana, Brian Kliffel, Noah Rodriguez, Edward Rapa, (Gena Bennett)
13:08.0, 13:48.3, 14:50.0, 15:05.3, 15:53.3, (16:17.0)
26699Dundee, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:57.8
35, 121, 147, 175, 221, (227), (233)
Colin Kane, Bryce Groves, Antó Ritsema, Matthew Kahn, Charlie O'Brien, (Evan Marshall), (Parker Hovey)
12:36.2, 14:00.2, 14:37.7, 15:17.8, 17:34.0, (17:44.9), (18:54.0)
27709L. E. White (Allegan), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.0
34, 142, 174, 176, 183, (206), (211)
Jess Burchfield, Adam Smith, Jared Jaster, Trevor Jaster, Kavan Withrow, (Jaden Bright), (Andrew Langschied)
12:33.1, 14:32.5, 15:12.6, 15:19.0, 15:28.1, (16:29.8), (16:39.0)
28715Belding, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.4
80, 150, 151, 152, 182, (213)
Ryan Wucher, Christopher Stahlin, Kevin Warner, Hunter Milanowski, Keegan Church, (Jared Mitteer)
13:19.6, 14:44.0, 14:44.9, 14:45.0, 15:25.0, (16:50.0)
29717Grass Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.8
96, 130, 146, 168, 177, (179), (198)
Christian Houghton, Xavier Bargesser, Louis Good, Jack Schultz, Anthony Campbell, (Josh Horodczny), (Avery Dotts-Brown)
13:33.9, 14:09.0, 14:37.6, 15:01.7, 15:19.7, (15:21.5), (16:11.1)
30745Fruitport, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.4
95, 136, 159, 160, 195, (203), (209)
Brendan Deneen, Logan Teitsma, Luke Hronek, Elijah Vermerris, Nathan Vanmeter, (Zach Sykes), (Eric Redmon)
13:32.3, 14:23.5, 14:53.9, 14:54.8, 16:00.7, (16:20.7), (16:33.3)
31800Fremont, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.7
105, 141, 153, 200, 201, (214), (217)
Wyatt Kaastra, Ben DeVries, Cade Breuker, Jonathan Lummen, Roger Perez, (Preston Osterhart), (Cole Miller)
13:44.4, 14:30.0, 14:48.0, 16:13.7, 16:14.1, (16:51.1), (17:10.4)
32810Kalamazoo Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0
89, 138, 170, 205, 208, (231), (236)
Harley Seelbinder, Anders Bogard, Nathan Wenke, Carter Meyers, Ryan Triemstra, (Garrett Mallak), (Andrew Nowak)
13:25.5, 14:25.2, 15:06.0, 16:26.7, 16:31.5, (18:23.0), (19:11.5)
33853Lumen Christi, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.0
127, 135, 166, 210, 215, (226), (228)
Ben Munie, Chris Spencer, Michael Scarpino, Calvin Burdick, London Hardwick, (Bo Wright), (Drake Frederick)
14:04.8, 14:23.0, 14:59.6, 16:36.4, 16:53.8, (17:43.7), (17:53.2)
34882Capital Homeschool, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:39.7
81, 173, 192, 207, 229
Reece Huberts, Tanner Howard, Micah Potter, Caleb Wood, Jaden Butler
13:20.0, 15:10.6, 15:52.5, 16:31.2, 17:59.7
35927Farwell, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:34.6
86, 155, 222, 230, 234
Wyatt Tubbs, Ryan Marhofer, Grant Evans, Addison Carrizales, Jerry Hammond
13:24.0, 14:50.2, 17:36.5, 18:07.4, 18:58.6
361098Future Falcons (Ogemaw Heights), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 8:16.5
129, 238, 240, 245, 246
TJ Hansen, Todd Frank, Jewel Gill-Miller, Derek Kibbe, Jacob Coates
14:08.9, 20:11.1, 20:26.1, 22:22.9, 22:25.4
371172Lakeview, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.7
218, 232, 237, 241, 244
Lee RingLever, Nick Ruvalcuba, Dylan Bates, Trenton Markcum, Cameron Moore
17:10.7, 18:43.7, 19:51.6, 20:40.1, 21:24.4
381173Greenspire, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:09.0
216, 219, 242, 247, 249
Nathan Dingman, Jacob Ritzer, Elijah McKinley, Gavin LaMaide, Jakob Gale
17:06.0, 17:13.0, 21:01.0, 23:21.0, 24:15.0

Womens

164Hanover Horton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1
4, 10, 12, 15, 23, (26), (34)
Brecquel Kilgore, Aaliyah Oliver-Long, Brinna Melling, Kristen Thompson, Reagan Fazekas, (Haleigh Powell), (Judy Rector)
12:10.6, 12:43.2, 12:53.0, 13:03.3, 13:14.7, (13:17.4), (13:32.7)
291Woodhaven-Brownstown, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.5
1, 3, 5, 25, 57, (60), (73)
Arianna Wegienka, Natalia Milanowski, Clarissa Hoye, Isabella DiMilia, Macee Wilson, (LeNedra Sails), (Breana Stuck)
11:40.1, 12:03.2, 12:13.6, 13:17.2, 14:04.6, (14:10.5), (14:27.5)
3142Chelsea Beach, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:36.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6
9, 14, 30, 41, 48, (50), (54)
Sydnee Liedel, Caroline Hirth , Sydney Matusik , Allison Hughes, Allison Hause, (Natalie Gofton), (Ava Nelson)
12:40.8, 12:59.2, 13:21.8, 13:44.1, 13:50.4, (13:52.4), (14:00.4)
4149Mason (Erie), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.5
7, 17, 19, 37, 69, (83), (124)
Madeleine Kortsch, Katharine Allen, Francesca Ansel, Emalee St. Marie, Savana LeFevre, (Breanna Cobb), (Ericka Raymond)
12:35.3, 13:05.9, 13:09.0, 13:40.0, 14:23.8, (14:38.7), (15:29.2)
5162Alma, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 48.0
13, 21, 40, 43, 45, (51), (66)
Sydney Hanson, Morgan Johnson, Madison Arens, Kennedy Davis, Elizabeth Gotaas, (Cornelia Gotaas), (Alayna Sullivan)
12:58.2, 13:11.4, 13:42.8, 13:44.7, 13:46.2, (13:53.7), (14:18.5)
6175Grand Rapids Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.9
16, 29, 35, 42, 53, (61), (64)
Michelle Ferdinands, Meredith Borst, Jenna Bishop, Ellen Hilbrands, Sarah VanDyke, (Maddie Buitendorp), (Audrey Hilbrands)
13:05.1, 13:21.5, 13:32.9, 13:44.4, 14:00.0, (14:11.7), (14:15.7)
7176DeWitt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 33.4
24, 31, 36, 39, 46, (47), (56)
Natalie Yabs, Hannah Adler, Emorie Bond, Kara Johnson, Katie Vitou, (Shelby Sims), (Ashley Shipps)
13:14.9, 13:23.9, 13:37.9, 13:41.8, 13:48.3, (13:49.2), (14:03.6)
8285East (Farmington Hills), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.8
6, 8, 49, 99, 123, (127), (140)
Abby Inch, Erin Abramczyk, Wendy Munson, Lauren Munson, Maddy Engelsman, (Aabha Singh), (Megan Rasak)
12:26.6, 12:39.1, 13:50.8, 14:55.0, 15:27.4, (15:30.3), (15:47.3)
9306Cedar Springs, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
19, 38, 55, 76, 118, (187), (195)
Myla Umphrey, Hannah Gibbs, Baylie Vandyke, Julia Newlove, Carolanne Merlington, (Abbey Scott), (Abbey Hopkins)
13:09.0, 13:41.0, 14:02.0, 14:30.0, 15:24.0, (17:34.0), (17:54.1)
10329Flushing, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.2
2, 71, 82, 86, 88, (89), (102)
Paige Deitering, Allie Degner, Hadley Haas, Kaitlyn Dake, Savannah Miller, (Lacie Peet), (Shelby Whitcomb)
11:54.8, 14:26.0, 14:38.0, 14:44.0, 14:46.0, (14:47.0), (15:03.0)
11332Lumen Christi, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
22, 65, 67, 73, 105, (106), (114)
Marilyn Schonhard, Nina Dunigan, Macie Richmond, Marcy Rogers, Shannon Daly, (Abigail Mizner), (Genevieve Soltis)
13:13.8, 14:17.7, 14:19.1, 14:27.5, 15:07.8, (15:09.7), (15:15.3)
12344Addison, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.8
11, 58, 68, 92, 115, (119), (149)
Haley Wilkes, Eva Marshall, Gabby Draft, Emily Knight, Michaela Gahn, (Christin Conley), (Hannah Peterson)
12:47.9, 14:05.7, 14:20.4, 14:49.8, 15:18.7, (15:24.8), (15:52.4)
13401Fennville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.4
27, 59, 73, 85, 157, (185), (207)
Mendoza Jessica, Julie Mendoza, Selena Capman, Isabelle Marquez, Malia Marquez, (Alison Mckellips), (Martinez Yessenia)
13:20.4, 14:07.3, 14:27.5, 14:41.7, 16:05.8, (17:27.7), (19:47.8)
14436Grass Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.5
32, 62, 97, 120, 125, (130), (146)
Sarah McEllis, McKenze Thompson, Deven Cushard, Alyiah Davidson, Meghan Campbell, (Katie Colesa), (Kiki Black)
13:30.6, 14:13.1, 14:52.8, 15:25.6, 15:30.1, (15:33.8), (15:51.5)
15453Boyd W Arthurs, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5
77, 78, 79, 84, 135, (151), (168)
Grace Krawczyk, Annie Wilson, Lauren Truitt, Mackenzie Keller, Katelyn Matusik, (Blake Livernois), (Rachelle Guerro)
14:31.7, 14:35.4, 14:35.7, 14:39.7, 15:44.2, (15:54.4), (16:32.1)
16498Capital Homeschool, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.2
18, 33, 129, 144, 174, (188), (204)
Annika Shoemaker, Larisa DeMass, Makayla Kribs, Melina Stone, Emma Schaub, (Sophia Squillace), (Hannah Bowman)
13:07.0, 13:32.3, 15:32.7, 15:50.5, 16:45.2, (17:34.8), (19:26.4)
17509Kalamazoo Home School Sports, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0
44, 86, 110, 121, 148, (156), (165)
Emma Engle, Gracie Olson, Natalie Zimmer, Mary Engle, Bethany Bult, (Kaitlyn Olsen), (Josephine Downes)
13:45.0, 14:44.0, 15:13.0, 15:26.0, 15:52.0, (16:05.0), (16:27.0)
18554Cranbrook Kingswood, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.0
28, 94, 109, 152, 171, (175), (176)
Emily Jones, Cate Hofley, Heidi Schmidt, Delaney Langdan, Emma VanHouten, (Eleanor (Ellie) Kwartowitz), (Grace Aikens)
13:21.3, 14:50.6, 15:12.9, 15:57.7, 16:37.3, (16:51.8), (16:53.1)
19570Belding, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
96, 100, 111, 131, 132, (136), (159)
Victoria Wittenbach, Lauren McDowell, Alyssa German, Olivia Muniz, Kassidi Gross, (Kiera Link), (Madeline Lake)
14:51.0, 14:56.4, 15:14.4, 15:36.0, 15:37.0, (15:44.3), (16:10.6)
20576Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.0
52, 93, 98, 161, 172, (173), (198)
Olivia Hankey, Jordan Pipia, Amanda Miner, Teresa Suran, Shannon Romkema, (Kari Romkema), (Josie Ware)
13:55.0, 14:50.2, 14:53.3, 16:17.5, 16:38.0, (16:39.0), (18:26.5)
21579Byron Center West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.5
63, 113, 125, 128, 150, (181), (194)
Sofia Trout, Cassie Stersic, Callie Bouwkamp, Jordan Cooper, Olivia Lee, (Mikkel Rasch-Premo), (Savannah Turner)
14:13.2, 15:14.6, 15:30.1, 15:30.4, 15:52.7, (17:14.8), (17:53.5)
22582Holland Black River, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.8
70, 104, 122, 133, 153, (163), (170)
Sophia Camarota, Mary Adeline Squiers, Anna Jackson, Kyrstyn Cieply, Abby Kubeck, (Abby Phillps), (Jaeha Han)
14:25.3, 15:07.1, 15:26.2, 15:41.4, 15:58.1, (16:23.7), (16:35.2)
23658Fremont, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:01.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.5
91, 107, 116, 158, 186, (193), (212)
Riley Sweet, Kendra Fowler, Megan Walker, Hannah Hamilton, Kahvi Leppan, (Claire Whittle), (Aubrie Kibart)
14:49.0, 15:09.9, 15:20.3, 16:08.5, 17:33.5, (17:53.4), (20:42.3)
24666Coopersville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1
103, 134, 139, 143, 147, (177), (196)
Jordan Siler, Elise Meyer, Rebecca Glass, Claudia DeRoos, Olivia Umlor, (Anna Burgess), (Marissa Pike)
15:03.5, 15:41.5, 15:46.6, 15:50.4, 15:51.6, (16:54.0), (18:01.2)
25704Detroit Country Day, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.6
90, 112, 141, 178, 183, (190)
Sydney Taylor, Aneesa Pezeski, Bella Baldwin, Anna Sun, Alex Soo, (Sabine Ahmed)
14:47.6, 15:14.5, 15:50.2, 16:54.1, 17:23.2, (17:39.1)
26712Rogers City, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.3
81, 137, 141, 169, 184, (189), (203)
Amanda Wirgau, Halee Witkowski, Abby Muller, Makayla Boris, Shawna McDonald, (Jasmine Ramus), (Abigail Pflug)
14:36.7, 15:45.1, 15:50.2, 16:33.3, 17:24.0, (17:37.3), (19:24.8)
27716Allendale, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:11.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.1
101, 108, 162, 163, 182
Sevia Suits, Mira Emenaker, Cassandra Thompson, Christina Berna, Larkin Hoogerhyde
14:58.8, 15:12.5, 16:20.2, 16:23.7, 17:15.9
28726L. E. White (Allegan), MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.7
95, 138, 154, 160, 179, (205)
Taylor Price, Caitlynn Thomson, Olivia Duron, Maddy Waite, Mackenzie Grandmason, (Angelica Zoch)
14:50.7, 15:46.0, 16:02.6, 16:12.0, 17:04.4, (19:26.9)
29800Summit Academy, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:56.4
72, 155, 180, 191, 202, (206), (209)
Jessica Leigh, Korrine Stevens, Haille Grajek, Lauren Druyor, Mikayla Black, (Kali Harrison), (Chelsea Morgan)
14:27.1, 16:04.0, 17:05.2, 17:39.4, 19:23.5, (19:33.0), (20:13.5)
30817Dundee, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 8:42.2
80, 117, 200, 201, 219
Paige Carpenter, Kristin Clark, Makayla Puckett, Jaden Weyand, Hannah Keinath
14:36.5, 15:21.3, 18:45.8, 18:59.4, 23:18.7
31915Fruitport, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:08.1
145, 166, 197, 199, 208, (213), (216)
Kaelee VanOs, Haleigh Christiansen, Maloah Conarty, Savanna Kostamo, Janell Camphor, (Emma Stepke), (Taylor Bradley)
15:50.8, 16:29.1, 18:03.5, 18:31.3, 19:58.9, (21:08.5), (21:32.7)
321026Grant, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:39.6
167, 210, 214, 215, 220
Taylor Wegener, Alysha Mckinley, Lexzi Hedlund, Madelyn Harvey, Brecinda Hernandez
16:31.4, 20:35.0, 21:26.4, 21:30.1, 24:11.0
331059Lakeview, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:27.5
192, 211, 217, 218, 221, (222), (223)
Kyra Perez, Carra Magason, Megan Eves, Brenna Graham, Lauren Marfio, (Jenna Funk), (Grace Schwandt)
17:49.8, 20:37.5, 22:04.6, 22:56.9, 24:17.3, (25:42.4), (26:15.8)