1 | 60 | North Harrison,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.8 |
| 3, 5, 12, 13, 27, (29), (42) |
| Nathaniel Lone, Michael White, Tyler Hood, Noah Rothrock, Collier Smith, (Abe Tillquist), (Caden Smith) |
| 16:33.3, 16:50.1, 17:04.6, 17:04.8, 18:01.1, (18:02.8), (18:31.3) |
2 | 63 | New Albany,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0 |
| 4, 7, 14, 18, 20, (31), (33) |
| Matt Sogge, Tim Baumgart, James Haller, Timothy Sherrard, AJ Nixon, (Alexander Wallingford), (A J Nixon) |
| 16:45.9, 17:01.2, 17:06.5, 17:31.6, 17:41.9, (18:09.2), (18:10.7) |
3 | 84 | Floyd Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.3 |
| 8, 9, 11, 22, 34, (35), (36) |
| Tony Murphy, Billy Pierce, Chance Schickel, Sam Owings, Jacob Langdon, (Nate Hussung), (Peter Lonnemann) |
| 17:01.7, 17:02.2, 17:03.7, 17:45.7, 18:11.0, (18:16.4), (18:19.0) |
4 | 115 | Jeffersonville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.7 |
| 10, 17, 23, 25, 40, (49), (51) |
| Lucas Renfrow, Bailey Hecker, Kyle Sanders, Tyler Njuguna, Hunter Day, (Eric Harris), (Brennan Schansberg) |
| 17:02.4, 17:13.7, 17:52.7, 17:53.9, 18:28.1, (18:45.1), (18:46.4) |
5 | 142 | Crawford County,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.8 |
| 6, 19, 24, 41, 52, (62), (66) |
| Christian Carlton, Paul Zemba, Cooper Murphy, Jared Massengale, Chuck Pirtle, (Wyatt Morris), (Trevor Knight) |
| 16:56.6, 17:35.5, 17:53.5, 18:30.2, 19:01.4, (19:52.7), (20:05.2) |
6 | 156 | Christian Academy Of Indiana,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.3 |
| 2, 28, 32, 46, 48, (58), (60) |
| Skylar Stidam, Hunter Estes, Chris Trail, Evan Heitz, Alexander Nash, (Aaron Crouse), (Alexander Dawley) |
| 16:08.1, 18:02.7, 18:09.9, 18:39.6, 18:43.4, (19:21.4), (19:39.9) |
7 | 162 | Providence,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.6 |
| 15, 21, 37, 39, 50, (56), (68) |
| Reid Masterson, Luke Schroering, Wyatt Dayvault, Phillip Stoner, Luke Schoering, (Zack Kaiser), (Alex Creamer) |
| 17:11.7, 17:43.7, 18:21.8, 18:26.1, 18:45.3, (19:14.0), (20:18.3) |
8 | 188 | Borden,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:26.8 |
| 1, 26, 38, 54, 69, (70), (72) |
| Julien Magallanes, Christian Terflinger, Jacob Belviy, Drew Mckinley, Dusty Mckinley, (Jesse Ruedinger), (Clay Popp) |
| 15:13.9, 17:54.5, 18:22.5, 19:11.3, 20:40.7, (21:33.5), (21:47.3) |
9 | 218 | Lanesville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.2 |
| 16, 43, 47, 53, 59, (61), (64) |
| Luke Walker, Cameron Hardy, David Blank, Jon Holsapple, Armonti Marquez, (Austin Gootee), (Cevin Cook) |
| 17:13.4, 18:36.4, 18:42.2, 19:05.6, 19:30.6, (19:42.8), (19:55.8) |
10 | 231 | Corydon Central,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.8 |
| 30, 44, 45, 55, 57, (63), (65) |
| Benjamin Glordan, Blaze Abner, Lauren Blackburn, Theo Guerra, Jayden Swords, (Kyle Voyles), (Noah Hamilton) |
| 18:05.4, 18:38.0, 18:39.0, 19:13.5, 19:14.2, (19:54.2), (20:01.1) |
11 | 360 | Clarksville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9:09.5 |
| 67, 71, 73, 74, 75, (76) |
| Stuart Martin, Keegan Allred, Issac McKim, Logan Dailey, Andrew Haven, (Joel Masterson) |
| 20:10.5, 21:40.9, 23:40.9, 24:29.1, 29:20.0, (29:21.0) |