1 | 32 | Durand,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 49.5 |
| 3, 4, 5, 7, 13, (15), (65) |
| Brett Tomlinson, Wesley Brantner, Isaac Wegner, Amanuel Bauer, Riley Radle, (Ely Bauer), (Ashton Kallstrom) |
| 17:04.3, 17:08.9, 17:16.9, 17:28.4, 17:53.8, (17:56.4), (20:00.8) |
2 | 56 | McDonell Central,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.6 |
| 1, 6, 11, 17, 21, (29), (69) |
| Jacob Schemenauer, Isaac Bohaty, Charlie Bleskachek, Peyton Tozer, Seth Schemenauer, (Sean Craker), (Jalen Tozer) |
| 15:55.6, 17:23.7, 17:48.0, 18:06.1, 18:15.2, (18:43.1), (20:04.3) |
3 | 84 | Augusta,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 41.9 |
| 9, 16, 18, 19, 22, (23), (40) |
| Kyle Gjerseth, Aaron Dorf, Ryan Grunewald, Jacob Engstrom, Kayne Korger, (Jackson Goings), (Ryan Dorf) |
| 17:33.5, 17:58.4, 18:11.0, 18:11.3, 18:15.4, (18:16.1), (19:07.6) |
4 | 172 | Colfax,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 51.5 |
| 25, 30, 35, 39, 43, (54), (63) |
| Jacob Larson, Trey Hovde, Luke Heidorn, Cole Seehaver, Saywer Best, (Matthew Reisdorf), (Trevor Rothbauer) |
| 18:23.9, 18:43.9, 18:57.1, 19:01.8, 19:15.4, (19:43.3), (19:59.5) |
5 | 197 | Immanuel Lutheran,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.4 |
| 2, 12, 37, 70, 76, (79), (112) |
| Dan Lau, Austin Karow, Henry Lau, Daniel Masker, Levi Wittorp, (Jacob Hammond), (Zachary Strike) |
| 16:30.3, 17:49.3, 18:59.6, 20:05.0, 20:15.7, (20:22.0), (22:41.5) |
6 | 216 | Chetek/Weyerhaeuser,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:32.8 |
| 10, 27, 28, 45, 106, (117), (118) |
| Josiah Morris, Matt Koenitzer, William Peters, Jordan Rihn, Chris Farmer, (Austin Fankhauser), (Eric Anderson) |
| 17:44.2, 18:32.6, 18:38.8, 19:18.1, 22:17.0, (24:21.8), (24:26.5) |
7 | 234 | Elk Mound,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.3 |
| 8, 55, 56, 57, 58, (83), (84) |
| Cade Hanson, Nate Schreiber, Andrew Pathos, Seth Hazen, Nate Lind, (Matt McLaughlin), (Jonas Kohls) |
| 17:29.2, 19:44.6, 19:44.8, 19:48.8, 19:49.5, (20:35.7), (20:35.8) |
8 | 248 | Spring Valley,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.5 |
| 26, 31, 52, 67, 72, (73), (80) |
| Calvin Kotval, Julian Davis, Patrick Cipriano, Nathan Hannack, Michael Laffin, (Cole Pelzel), (Josh Hannack) |
| 18:29.7, 18:47.5, 19:41.6, 20:02.1, 20:07.2, (20:10.0), (20:22.1) |
9 | 259 | Boyceville,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:42.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.5 |
| 34, 36, 49, 62, 78, (85), (100) |
| Kiel Anderson, Sam Retz, Rian Corr, Maxwell Engel, Jerod Nelson, (Michael Chich), (Ryker Ferg) |
| 18:53.6, 18:57.2, 19:37.7, 19:57.2, 20:17.1, (20:36.5), (21:20.2) |
10 | 264 | Glenwood City,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.9 |
| 32, 33, 50, 74, 75, (89), (98) |
| Matthew Bauman, Jacob Nadeau, Aaron Holmquist, Elijah Simmons, Corey Klatt, (Lane O'Meara), (Jabin Hojem) |
| 18:50.2, 18:53.1, 19:39.1, 20:11.0, 20:11.1, (20:48.3), (21:08.6) |
11 | 294 | Saint Croix Falls,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.3 |
| 14, 44, 46, 93, 97, (107), (110) |
| Trevor Lamirande, Matt Lamirande, Calvin Davis, Keith Murphy, Sam Butler, (Boden Enochs), (Cory Anderson) |
| 17:54.3, 19:16.0, 19:26.2, 20:55.4, 21:06.6, (22:18.4), (22:32.7) |
12 | 297 | Fall Creek,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:40.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.8 |
| 24, 41, 59, 81, 92, (95), (99) |
| Riley Barka, David Anderson, Drake Schultz, Chris Moore, Alex Lahr, (Isaiah Kennedy), (Sam Somerville) |
| 18:21.7, 19:08.4, 19:50.5, 20:27.6, 20:52.5, (20:58.6), (21:17.0) |
13 | 320 | Cameron,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.8 |
| 38, 48, 66, 82, 86, (87), (103) |
| Logan Severt, Sean Mcgregor, Michael Maresca, Enrique Balderas, Brendon Groskopf, (Jake Salm), (Logan Baribeau) |
| 19:00.7, 19:34.3, 20:01.5, 20:32.7, 20:42.5, (20:43.1), (22:02.5) |
14 | 326 | Regis,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.8 |
| 20, 60, 68, 88, 90, (102), (109) |
| Zach Yengo, Griffin Johnson, Mason Job, Jack Usher, Andrew Schlitz, (Logan Jacobson), (Matt Hellman) |
| 18:14.3, 19:56.2, 20:04.1, 20:44.1, 20:49.1, (21:31.0), (22:26.3) |
15 | 337 | Cadott,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.5 |
| 42, 53, 71, 77, 94, (96), (101) |
| James Pfeiffer, Garrett Roth, Christian Wurzer, Andy Hinzmann, Zach Wojtczak, (Zach Drew), (Austin Anderson) |
| 19:09.9, 19:42.6, 20:05.6, 20:16.3, 20:58.4, (20:59.5), (21:21.7) |
16 | 400 | Stanley-Boyd,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.9 |
| 51, 61, 64, 111, 113 |
| Brice Vircks, Christian Kuechenmeister, Dalton McDermond, Dalton Smith, Derek Burlingame |
| 19:39.3, 19:56.8, 20:00.2, 22:37.0, 23:10.2 |
17 | 486 | Elmwood/Plum City,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 14:35.7 |
| 47, 104, 105, 108, 122 |
| Chad Osteen, Calvin Shock, Dalton Shields, Tyler Bee, Manuel Dedej |
| 19:28.3, 22:03.1, 22:04.3, 22:21.1, 34:04.0 |
18 | 555 | New Auburn,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:36.1 |
| 91, 114, 115, 116, 119, (120), (121) |
| Logan Huset, Elijah Edinger, Chad White, Ben Rehder, Jacob Fisher, (Remington Robey), (Michael Pederson) |
| 20:49.4, 23:19.3, 23:19.7, 23:20.5, 25:25.5, (25:51.4), (26:27.4) |