Team Results Management

High School Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from High School competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

131Avon, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 56:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 26.5
2, 3, 6, 7, 13, (16), (18)
Nathaniel Beeler, Awet Hailu, Scout Bogan, August Parent, Sam Crook, (Kevin Rostam), (Jake Shepherd)
11:10.3, 11:12.6, 11:25.6, 11:26.1, 11:36.8, (11:42.1), (11:43.4)
235Brownsburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0
1, 5, 8, 9, 12, (14), (19)
Austin Alley, Kole Kelley, Jack Copeland, Trevor Nolan, Panin Skiles, (Mael Brouwer), (Hayes Morrison)
11:09.6, 11:24.1, 11:29.5, 11:30.8, 11:34.6, (11:38.9), (11:46.1)
371Indianapolis Cathedral, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 58:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 31.3
4, 11, 15, 20, 21, (23), (40)
Colin Monesmith, Jalen Hischemiller, George Wajda, Greyson Turner, PJ Avery, (Kyle Pehlman), (Seth Bolden)
11:19.9, 11:33.9, 11:41.3, 11:50.9, 11:51.2, (12:01.1), (12:46.3)
4121Ben Davis, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.6
10, 17, 26, 32, 36, (39), (41)
Victor Salinas, Mohamed Mohamed, Bernard Piotrowski, Maurice Higgins, Aaron Trejo, (Chris Hutto), (Matt Lee)
11:32.8, 11:43.0, 12:10.8, 12:23.9, 12:40.4, (12:46.0), (12:47.5)
5139Franklin Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 35.7
22, 24, 25, 33, 35, (43), (45)
William McLaughlin, Mason Rutan, Connor Johnson, Nick Riggles, Quinton Gregory, (Liam Sheehan), (Brayden Devenport)
11:59.5, 12:04.6, 12:09.8, 12:30.8, 12:35.2, (12:57.4), (13:02.4)
6163Plainfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.6
27, 28, 29, 31, 48, (54), (59)
Liam Donahue, Scott Card, Caden McClure, Sam Hynds, Nathaniel Chesterson, (Finn Vandewalle), (Levi Fenley)
12:11.3, 12:14.6, 12:18.9, 12:23.2, 13:12.9, (13:21.4), (13:48.2)
7194Whiteland Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0
30, 34, 37, 44, 49, (55), (56)
Jacob Fox, Rohit Dubb, Bryan Sandoval, Matthew Meyer, Jayden Hawkins, (Camden Saylor), (Eli Buie)
12:22.2, 12:32.5, 12:44.7, 13:00.1, 13:14.2, (13:22.5), (13:37.8)
8227Pike, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:18.5 | Spread (1st 5) 31.9
38, 42, 46, 50, 51, (53), (73)
Roy Dobbs, Keith Kendrick, Trace MacMillan, Grant Monnier, William Workman, (Rory Kelly), (Nick Wilson)
12:45.7, 12:52.6, 13:06.1, 13:16.5, 13:17.6, (13:20.9), (15:34.0)
9293Speedway, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.9
47, 57, 60, 63, 66, (115), (521)
Nick Woloshin, Aram Isikbay, Devin Isaac, Sam Magnabosco, Alan Helrigel, (Pway Htoo), (Curran Strader)
13:07.7, 13:45.2, 13:49.5, 13:58.1, 14:50.6, (16:26.5), (31:42.9)
10403California (Whittier), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
67, 72, 85, 89, 90, (91), (93)
Ezequiel Gurule, Gabriel Ramirez, Matthew Fonseca, Andres Espinoza, Adrian Miranda, (Angel Salinas), (Fidel Lopez)
15:05.0, 15:32.0, 15:59.0, 16:06.0, 16:08.0, (16:09.0), (16:11.0)
11459Ayala, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.0
69, 79, 88, 102, 121, (162), (164)
Zach Arias, Andrew Martinez, Jared Amancio, Nathan Chase, Jacob Villegas, (Edgar Martin-Sigala), (Andrew Arias)
15:11.0, 15:52.0, 16:02.0, 16:17.0, 16:30.0, (16:52.0), (16:54.0)
12520Greenwood Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.3
52, 61, 64, 65, 278, (463), (517)
Elijah McCauley, Jalen Roth, Noah McCracken, Christopher Ashmore, Ethan Pine, (Brandon Albin), (Ian Rimer)
13:18.0, 13:52.1, 14:30.0, 14:35.1, 17:31.3, (18:30.7), (19:47.4)
13615Carroll (Fort Wayne), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
80, 82, 117, 127, 209, (239), (305)
Cole Powers, Connor Goetz, Cory Waldron, Draven Thompson, Chase Miguel, (Weston Miser), (Hayden Mullett)
15:55.1, 15:55.7, 16:27.0, 16:33.9, 17:08.1, (17:20.6), (17:38.3)
14620West Anchorage, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0
99, 102, 113, 113, 193, (306), (346)
Declan Dammeyer, Ethan Davis, Everett Cason, Daniel Bausch, Brycen Lynch, (Sebastian Reed), (Kelemen Legate)
16:14.0, 16:17.0, 16:26.0, 16:26.0, 17:04.0, (17:39.0), (17:46.0)
15646Desert Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
74, 91, 102, 176, 203, (329), (494)
Bryson King, Kasey Bang, Tyler Phillips, Spencer Klomp, Kyler Gover, (Carson Hansen), (Kieran Harvey)
15:39.0, 16:09.0, 16:17.0, 16:58.0, 17:07.0, (17:43.0), (18:54.0)
16663Hilliard Davidson, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 36.8
95, 123, 138, 152, 155, (275), (357)
Andrew Tighe, Max LeClair, Conner Johanssen, Jack Altman, Andrew Taylor, (Nick Sauvey), (Xavier Gallo)
16:11.7, 16:31.7, 16:40.0, 16:47.2, 16:48.5, (17:30.9), (17:49.5)
17687St Ignatius, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 31.3
107, 125, 130, 156, 169, (172), (273)
Liam McGuire, Nick Saul, Brett Saunders, Matt Blouch, Nathan Soria, (Steven Zucca), (Logan Kijewski)
16:22.8, 16:32.5, 16:36.3, 16:49.0, 16:54.1, (16:55.2), (17:30.5)
18714McCutcheon, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
75, 118, 143, 175, 203, (393), (476)
Will Persin, Caleb Whitlock, Dylan Linder, Josh Persin, Jake Ruble, (Luke Milsaps), (Gavin Ford)
15:46.0, 16:28.0, 16:44.0, 16:57.0, 17:07.0, (18:01.0), (18:37.0)
19757Medina Senior, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0
112, 133, 145, 170, 197, (205), (224)
Jake Wickert, Alex Stamper, Zach Robertson, Caleb Cummings, Harry Custer, (Alex Loeper), (Ryan Oleksiak)
16:25.5, 16:37.4, 16:45.0, 16:54.4, 17:04.5, (17:07.4), (17:16.0)
20774Mooresville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:40.1
58, 62, 68, 71, 515, (522), (523)
Jacob Allen, Michael Dorn, Franklin Zook, Adam White, Dakota Milum, (Comer Brill), (Perkins Culver)
13:46.6, 13:57.2, 15:09.7, 15:31.5, 19:26.7, (33:57.1), (35:44.0)
21811Pickerington North, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
84, 100, 128, 227, 272, (333), (369)
Ashwin Briggs, Matt Duvall, Harper Moore, Jake Prestileo, Nate Rini, (Spencer Moledor), (Kevin Mason)
15:58.4, 16:14.7, 16:34.5, 17:17.5, 17:30.4, (17:43.9), (17:52.0)
22868Kenston, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 51.2
118, 139, 171, 207, 233, (264), (375)
Jakob McConnell, Sam Markel, Kyle Silk, Will Grendell, Will Britton, (Jacob Sandoval), (David Rosinski)
16:28.0, 16:42.4, 16:55.0, 17:07.8, 17:19.2, (17:28.7), (17:53.8)
23912Bloomington North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.8
124, 160, 161, 221, 246, (414), (443)
Drew Warren, Paul Rushton, Isaiah Hollars, Ben Iovino, Jake Talbert, (Henry Streib), (Miles Main)
16:32.1, 16:51.5, 16:51.8, 17:14.7, 17:24.9, (18:07.1), (18:18.4)
24949Woodcreek, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0
87, 126, 134, 200, 402, (426), (438)
Peter Pagel, Lucas Reeves, Jorge Pena III, Kaden McKay, Nico Knight, (Julian Diaz), (Jacob Larson)
16:01.0, 16:33.0, 16:38.0, 17:06.0, 18:03.0, (18:12.0), (18:16.0)
25975Pickerington Central, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.1
78, 98, 181, 295, 323, (387), (451)
Matt Scrape, Brady Johnson, Jacob Jobe, Tyler Gunderson, Anthony Taranto, (Chase Balko), (Connor Mckiernan)
15:49.4, 16:13.2, 16:59.7, 17:34.5, 17:41.5, (17:58.9), (18:23.3)
26977Centerville, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.3
97, 132, 147, 286, 315, (345), (418)
Ben Burkett, Andrew Craig, Matt Nerlinger, Jeremy Davidson, Connor Downs, (Isaac Einstein), (Matt Dickson)
16:13.1, 16:36.7, 16:46.0, 17:33.1, 17:40.4, (17:45.6), (18:08.6)
271033Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5
86, 137, 208, 238, 364, (452), (501)
Reece Gibson, Matthew Ruppert, Drake Kropf, Daniel Hein, Kalen Schlegel, (Luke Bentz), (Evan Kropf)
15:59.4, 16:39.7, 17:07.9, 17:20.3, 17:50.9, (18:23.4), (19:06.8)
281040Hudsonville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0
151, 190, 191, 216, 292, (306), (349)
Nate Vruggink, Asher Berends, Casey Olson, Ryan Nibbelink, Dylan Lame, (Ezra Roerig), (Steven St. John)
16:47.0, 17:02.0, 17:03.0, 17:11.0, 17:34.0, (17:39.0), (17:47.0)
291052Bloomington South, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9
134, 145, 228, 254, 291, (313), (328)
Ian Shaw, Wil Zinkan, Matthew Kawanishi, Gillard Jack, Jake Wisniewski, (Davin Miller), (Miller Josh)
16:38.0, 16:45.0, 17:17.6, 17:27.2, 17:33.9, (17:40.0), (17:42.6)
301058Saginaw Heritage, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 39.4
157, 177, 225, 229, 270, (378), (440)
Michael Fiore, Nick Sonnenberg, Jacob McDowell, Nicolas Trevino, Nathan Weidman, (Andrew Garza), (Jacob Faerber)
16:50.0, 16:58.1, 17:16.4, 17:17.7, 17:29.4, (17:55.0), (18:17.3)
311077Dimond, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0
96, 109, 210, 256, 406, (406), (459)
Santiago Prosser, Niko Latva-Kiskola, George Cvancara, Dallin Gardiner, Dastzeni Tibbits, (Kaden Denton), (Joe Divelbiss)
16:13.0, 16:24.0, 17:09.0, 17:28.0, 18:04.0, (18:04.0), (18:28.0)
321095Service, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0
140, 153, 230, 266, 306, (389), (393)
Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt, Alexander Maurer, Jacob Belanger, Dakota Rygh, David Spencer, (Gunner Rogers), (Ryan White)
16:43.0, 16:48.0, 17:18.0, 17:29.0, 17:39.0, (18:00.0), (18:01.0)
331124Homestead, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 38.3
159, 222, 230, 243, 270, (339), (400)
Ryan Ruppert, Donny McArdle, Carter Cook, James Swinehart, Jarred Neff, (Keagan Stuckey), (Zach Johnson)
16:51.1, 17:15.6, 17:18.0, 17:22.3, 17:29.4, (17:44.7), (18:02.7)
341135St. Johns, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.8
83, 217, 234, 287, 314, (370), (377)
Dillan Haviland, Trevor Luznak, Codey Rapleje, Andrew Menard, Fernando Jimenez, (Troy Cramer), (Jake Nurenberg)
15:56.4, 17:12.1, 17:19.3, 17:33.4, 17:40.2, (17:52.3), (17:54.4)
351147Grand Haven, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
111, 164, 253, 279, 340, (467), (476)
Jack Nicholson, Andrew Ireland, Dominic Weatherwax, Cole Rowden, Aidan Martin, (Nathan Wolffis), (Kyle Eveland)
16:25.0, 16:54.0, 17:27.0, 17:32.0, 17:45.0, (18:32.0), (18:37.0)
361156Milton, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
136, 147, 256, 300, 317, (419), (438)
Sam Bowers, Nicholas Yanek, Michael Malkowski, Ryan Beitzell, Samuel Milton, (Luke Bonneville), (Hayden Marshall)
16:39.0, 16:46.0, 17:28.0, 17:37.0, 17:41.0, (18:09.0), (18:16.0)
371167Southport, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.1
101, 120, 244, 283, 419, (424), (425)
Michael Crook, Andrew Shellenberger, Luke Manning, Mark Carlson, Scott Speiser, (Nicholas Frank), (Roger (LEE) Ellyson)
16:15.9, 16:28.8, 17:23.0, 17:32.6, 18:09.0, (18:10.1), (18:10.5)
381206Crown Point, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8
108, 144, 188, 368, 398, (508), (516)
Geno Christofanelli, Josh Whitaker, Aaron Kamstra, Dylan Woodrick, Jaden Wentz, (James Torreano), (Christiano Italiano)
16:23.1, 16:44.1, 17:01.5, 17:51.8, 18:01.9, (19:18.8), (19:28.2)
391251Chugiak, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0
186, 236, 256, 256, 317, (467), (519)
Michael Earnhart, Miles Dennis, Liam Baez-Terry, Max Beiergrohslein, Hyrum Nelson, (Owen Lewis), (Jacob Kosinski)
17:01.0, 17:20.0, 17:28.0, 17:28.0, 17:41.0, (18:32.0), (21:22.0)
1251Lincoln, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2
116, 262, 264, 299, 310, (338), (361)
Jason Mehalic, Riley Jackson, Steffano Molina, Tyler Story, Oliver Cope, (Evan Pfeifer), (Ryan Mehalic)
16:26.9, 17:28.2, 17:28.7, 17:36.5, 17:39.1, (17:44.4), (17:50.2)
411256Ann Arbor Skyline, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.0
93, 199, 218, 329, 417, (505), (514)
Anthony Giannobile, Keegan Oldani, Jesse Edelstein, Daniel Evans, Garrett Peck, (Vimal Alokam), (David Evans)
16:11.0, 17:05.0, 17:13.0, 17:43.0, 18:08.0, (19:10.0), (19:24.0)
421278Lexington, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.3
81, 105, 178, 429, 485, (509), (513)
Ryan Johnston, Kyle Johnston, Forest Volz, Sgambellone Noah, Clay Sturts, (Chayse Whitesel), (Ethan Hunter)
15:55.5, 16:17.8, 16:59.3, 18:13.0, 18:42.8, (19:18.9), (19:23.8)
431305FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.0
77, 182, 256, 334, 456, (500), (504)
Abdi Ahmed, Scott Tran, David Jamet, Michael Zacker, Mason VanderKlipp, (Jack Hillary), (Patrick Hebreard)
15:47.0, 17:00.0, 17:28.0, 17:44.0, 18:27.0, (19:06.0), (19:08.0)
441312Spring Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.1
122, 131, 219, 352, 488, (507), (511)
Andrew Hylen, Ben Hylen, Cameron Thalhammer, Matthew Vanderwall, Will Brown, (Nathan Peterson), (Callen Carrier)
16:30.5, 16:36.4, 17:14.0, 17:47.8, 18:43.6, (19:17.9), (19:20.9)
451314Dublin Scioto, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:51.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.4
173, 174, 198, 357, 412
Trevor Page, Cesar Arellano, Tyler Mielke, Sam Thomas, Brian Briones
16:55.5, 16:56.0, 17:04.8, 17:49.5, 18:05.9
461325Homer, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
147, 200, 279, 334, 365, (376), (502)
Jacob Davis, Luciano Fasulo, Jordan Beachy, Eyoab Knapp, Bill Rich, (Denver Waclawski), (Clayton Beachy)
16:46.0, 17:06.0, 17:32.0, 17:44.0, 17:51.0, (17:54.0), (19:07.0)
471360Unioto, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.4
206, 220, 239, 304, 391, (393), (498)
Tucker Markko, Isaiah West, Eric Hacker, Cater Markko, Jonah Phillips, (Jaden Watkins), (Clayton Lynch)
17:07.7, 17:14.2, 17:20.6, 17:38.1, 18:00.1, (18:01.0), (19:03.1)
481361West Noble, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6
183, 193, 276, 343, 366, (385), (421)
Dakota Thompson, Jordan Shoemaker, Abraham Longoria, Michael Weaver, Isaac Flora, (Alan Abad), (Nathan Mast)
17:00.1, 17:04.0, 17:31.0, 17:45.1, 17:51.7, (17:58.1), (18:09.2)
491373Anderson, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.9
178, 202, 214, 383, 396, (397), (462)
Joe Ingram, Ben Lindblad, Liam Gallagher, Jacob Phillips, Sparks Daylan, (Brennen Rottmueller), (Calvin Caldwell)
16:59.3, 17:06.7, 17:10.7, 17:56.9, 18:01.2, (18:01.6), (18:30.6)
501378Huntington North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2
163, 178, 321, 344, 372, (431), (448)
Jacob Wust, Brock Spahr, Isaiah Clampitt, Wilson Whicker, Drew Davis, (Aaron Hendryx), (J. J. Whicker)
16:52.3, 16:59.3, 17:41.2, 17:45.2, 17:52.5, (18:13.4), (18:20.2)
511381Westfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 46.1
192, 235, 241, 353, 360, (410), (422)
Nicholas Leahy, Noah Douthit, Samuel Novak, Max Gutwein, Luke Tragesser, (Tyler Smith), (Kyler Koning)
17:03.8, 17:19.7, 17:22.0, 17:47.9, 17:49.9, (18:05.1), (18:09.5)
521388Worthington Kilbourne, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4
110, 226, 294, 366, 392, (434), (454)
Jack Begley, Tanner Williams, Gabe Knuth, John Cuozzo, Chris Valade, (Caleb Martin), (Max Shafran)
16:24.1, 17:16.9, 17:34.1, 17:51.7, 18:00.5, (18:14.7), (18:23.6)
531401West Valley, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6.0
266, 276, 279, 284, 296, (298), (317)
Ari Endestad, Jack Cater, Dayan Mitchell, Joey Van Horn, Parker Stoltz, (Jack Winford), (Nolan Earnest)
17:29.0, 17:31.0, 17:32.0, 17:33.0, 17:35.0, (17:36.0), (17:41.0)
541446Linden, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:43.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
188, 236, 256, 380, 386, (503), (506)
Tyler Buchanan, Tanner Blaney, Nick McDonald, Skyler Zieske, Ryan Crutchfield, (Nicholas Shrable), (William Bale)
17:01.5, 17:20.0, 17:28.0, 17:55.7, 17:58.5, (19:07.5), (19:14.2)
551466Kalamazoo Central, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.0
140, 164, 266, 426, 470, (490), (493)
Habtom Haish, Jackson Henning, Cian Johnson, John Sidwell, Owen O'Neil, (Nick Doane), (Matthew Bau)
16:43.0, 16:54.0, 17:29.0, 18:12.0, 18:35.0, (18:47.0), (18:52.0)
561485Turpin, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 39.8
213, 287, 289, 340, 356, (450), (483)
Peter Morton, Calvin Seeman, Derek Carter, John Morton, Max Egan, (Sean Butkovich), (Andrew Kissel)
17:09.5, 17:33.4, 17:33.6, 17:45.0, 17:49.3, (18:22.9), (18:41.1)
571487Butler Senior, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.1
106, 196, 245, 442, 498, (512), (520)
Long Lin, Kyle Wertz, Gabe Warren, Adam Gunkel, Matt Mescher, (Caleb Vieth), (Brice Hellman)
16:18.0, 17:04.1, 17:23.3, 18:17.8, 19:03.1, (19:21.2), (21:28.0)
581490Sharyland Pioneer, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
164, 210, 292, 389, 435, (482), (484)
Wilberth Soberanis, Rudy Aranda, Marcos Garza, Angel Avila, Robert Delarosa, (Favian Garcia), (Josue Perez)
16:54.0, 17:09.0, 17:34.0, 18:00.0, 18:15.0, (18:41.0), (18:42.0)
591506West Lafayette, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.1
158, 303, 316, 324, 405, (437), (474)
Isaiah Robyne, Hawk Pusey, Mitchell Curl, Solomon Barket, Reese Holloway, (Alec Meister), (Tyler Milam)
16:50.6, 17:37.9, 17:40.9, 17:41.7, 18:03.7, (18:15.1), (18:36.1)
601521Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 59.4
184, 282, 312, 355, 388, (446), (458)
Emmett Delaney, Carson Pocock, Isaiah Wiseman, John Garcia, Collin Cahill, (Atticus Wiseman), (Drew Reiling)
17:00.3, 17:32.5, 17:39.7, 17:48.9, 17:59.7, (18:19.2), (18:27.8)
611532Brebeuf Jesuit, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.3
129, 185, 311, 441, 466, (485), (497)
Christian Stevens, Jack Kovach, Alex Pirkle, Colin Chambers, Niels Caspersen, (Kyle Brun), (Patrick Etzler)
16:34.6, 17:00.9, 17:39.4, 18:17.4, 18:31.9, (18:42.8), (19:02.4)
621540Rockford, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0
75, 147, 402, 447, 469, (487), (510)
Cole Johnson, Jack Grimm, Jacob Majoor, Ian Cook, Jude Parks, (Joel Wilson), (Brandon Schultz)
15:46.0, 16:46.0, 18:03.0, 18:20.0, 18:34.0, (18:43.0), (19:20.0)
631548Kings, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7
222, 302, 326, 348, 350, (362), (381)
Ryan O'Connor, Nate Muenchen, Alex Justus, Gideon Diebel, Robert Winkler, (Isaac Onnen), (Jacob Krynock)
17:15.6, 17:37.2, 17:42.2, 17:46.7, 17:47.3, (17:50.5), (17:56.8)
641556Soldotna, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
232, 247, 247, 381, 449, (479), (518)
Koby Vinson, Sean Verg-in, Bradley Walters, Lance Chilton, Bechler Metcalf, (John-Mark Pothast), (Chance Reynolds)
17:19.0, 17:25.0, 17:25.0, 17:56.8, 18:21.0, (18:38.0), (20:08.0)
651570Lakota East, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.3
70, 251, 373, 432, 444, (472), (491)
Dustin Horter, Logan Stumpf, Troy Temelis, Adam Johantges, Ryan Jones, (Will Gibson), (Ethan Swift)
15:18.2, 17:26.5, 17:53.5, 18:13.7, 18:18.5, (18:35.6), (18:47.7)
661576Grace Christian, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0
140, 164, 413, 426, 433, (435), (473)
Gabe Martin, Luke Fritzel, Erik Jones, Paul Kopp, Kevin Leach, (Vincent Coverdell), (Cole Fritzel)
16:43.0, 16:54.0, 18:07.0, 18:12.0, 18:14.0, (18:15.0), (18:36.0)
671580Hilliard Darby, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 58.5
212, 255, 327, 370, 416, (430), (455)
Dylan Newport, Eric Lowery, Owen Martin, Sean Carney, Colin Wagner, (Tyler Hessenaur), (Josh Baldridge)
17:09.4, 17:27.4, 17:42.3, 17:52.3, 18:07.9, (18:13.1), (18:26.4)
681589Franklin Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 57.7
249, 290, 297, 300, 453, (457), (475)
Mitchell Parrish, Noah Perry, Brendon Glass, Parker Millar, Caleb Loobie, (Jackson Andry), (Harnoor Dosanjh)
17:25.8, 17:33.7, 17:35.9, 17:37.0, 18:23.5, (18:27.7), (18:36.3)
1589Walled Lake Central, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6
250, 263, 269, 399, 408, (411), (495)
Akshay Reddy, Justin Hill, Chris Allen, Thomas Polak, Jeff Kochever, (Alex Takla), (Michael Trombetta)
17:26.3, 17:28.5, 17:29.1, 18:02.3, 18:04.9, (18:05.4), (18:54.7)
701599Fenton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.5
186, 321, 350, 363, 379, (401), (461)
Adam Jesse, Mitchell Chabot, Nolan Day, Ben Sheffield, Peter Kennings, (Samuel Cox), (Logan Canada)
17:01.0, 17:41.2, 17:47.3, 17:50.6, 17:55.5, (18:02.9), (18:29.7)
711609Northridge, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2
215, 252, 274, 409, 459, (480), (492)
Noah Detwiler, Austin Clark, Jaimison King, Christian Kauffman, Jon Eichstadt, (Tyler Overmyer), (Wyatt Simmons)
17:10.8, 17:26.8, 17:30.6, 18:05.0, 18:28.0, (18:38.4), (18:50.7)
721625Wasilla, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
193, 317, 329, 384, 402, (489), (496)
Hunter Hayes, Kaleb Greathouse, Taft Steiner, Isaak Bell, McKinley Larson, (Hudson Horwath), (Alexander Logsdon)
17:04.0, 17:41.0, 17:43.0, 17:58.0, 18:03.0, (18:45.0), (18:57.0)
731643Battle Creek Lakeview, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
241, 284, 325, 329, 464, (470), (481)
Will Ingalls, Joe Glubke, Joe Wood, Keegan Aimesbury, Sage Castleberry, (Alex Ploehn), (Griffin Fortney)
17:22.0, 17:33.0, 17:42.0, 17:43.0, 18:31.0, (18:35.0), (18:39.0)
741656Oviedo, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.1
154, 354, 359, 374, 415, (445), (478)
Tyson Harper, Galloway Mamush, Zack Metz, Angel Vicioso, Ethan Fields, (Jaedin Daddapaneni), (Noah Taylor)
16:48.4, 17:48.0, 17:49.7, 17:53.6, 18:07.5, (18:18.7), (18:37.1)
751660Westview, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7.0
306, 334, 334, 340, 346, (423), (464)
Matthew Yoder, Kent Yoder, Remington Carpenter, Richmond Stoltzfus, Spencer Carpenter, (Anthony Schwartz), (Martin Miller)
17:39.0, 17:44.0, 17:44.0, 17:45.0, 17:46.0, (18:10.0), (18:31.0)

Womens

127Brownsburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 50.1
1, 3, 6, 7, 10, (14), (21)
Anna Boone, Morgan Spears, Irene Amalaraj, Sarah Pitts, Faye Jessup, (Alivia Gustrowsky), (Bella Cordell)
13:34.3, 13:36.9, 13:57.5, 13:58.7, 14:24.4, (14:31.0), (14:36.4)
228Noblesville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.8
2, 4, 5, 8, 9, (16), (17)
Lauren Sandys, Katherine Sandys, Grace Brisco, Gracie Miller, Chloe Click, (Mikayla Marowski), (Kiersten Freeman)
13:34.6, 13:42.3, 13:53.8, 13:58.9, 14:12.4, (14:33.4), (14:34.4)
377Indianapolis Cathedral, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 9.3
11, 12, 15, 19, 20, (22), (27)
Kylie Price, Charlie Ramey, Sophie Mernitz, Maura Flood, Lauren Smith, (Lauren Burgett), (Kelsey Deemer)
14:26.5, 14:28.0, 14:32.5, 14:35.4, 14:35.8, (14:38.3), (15:03.3)
4155Franklin Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.5
18, 24, 36, 38, 39, (43), (53)
Ava Snyder, Morgann Hart, Shyana Gooch, Rachel Schiffli, Samantha Allan, (Cara Eby), (Hannah Leach-Lewellen)
14:34.9, 14:52.0, 15:39.8, 15:45.8, 15:50.4, (16:00.3), (16:30.8)
5163Pike, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 42.9
29, 30, 31, 33, 40, (46), (56)
Sarah Beiter, Reilly Bradford, Emma Wilson, Jesse Miller, Jenny Catalan, (Mary Grace Gordon), (Maliha Zafar)
15:09.3, 15:18.6, 15:20.4, 15:35.3, 15:52.2, (16:06.3), (16:36.1)
6166Whiteland Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.2
13, 25, 35, 45, 48, (67), (70)
Hannah Parker, Heaven Smith, Catawna Silvers, Lydia Cope, Shelby Kress, (Alyssa Land), (Abby Buckler)
14:29.7, 14:56.7, 15:39.4, 16:04.1, 16:12.9, (17:54.9), (17:58.3)
7170Avon, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:21.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.2
23, 28, 34, 41, 44, (47), (50)
Maya Votapek, Kate Steiner, Mallory Pence, Alicja Stoppel, Romana Smejkalova, (Allison Stamper), (Lillian Smith)
14:41.2, 15:05.4, 15:37.6, 15:53.5, 16:03.4, (16:08.4), (16:21.6)
8211Plainfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.5
26, 37, 42, 51, 55, (57), (523)
Laura Hill, Brooke Wells, Sophia Whicker, Lydia Fenley, Jamie Lautenschlager, (Hayley Honey), (Restivo Sanchez)
15:02.3, 15:41.0, 15:57.0, 16:24.4, 16:33.8, (16:45.5), (37:55.3)
9257Ben Davis, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:09.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.6
32, 52, 54, 58, 61, (65), (73)
Sydney Brown, Janet Lovera, Jacqueline Salazar-Perez, Elysea Smith, Emely Moreno, (Eden Gebremeskel), (Melanie Bonilla)
15:24.0, 16:26.3, 16:31.9, 16:49.5, 16:57.6, (17:44.8), (18:03.3)
10307Mooresville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.4
49, 60, 63, 64, 71, (524), (525)
Henry Wymer, Lily Wymer, Cami Henry, Jada Summers, Jessica Baker, (Haggard Mills), (Gercak Walsh)
16:16.5, 16:52.6, 17:16.8, 17:34.3, 17:58.9, (39:53.8), (45:42.4)
11341Franklin Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.6
59, 62, 69, 75, 76, (113), (275)
Kendyl Harrison, Abby Purdy, Lia Vawter, Ashlyn McDaniel, Rachel Ferguson, (Jada White), (Lillian Lacy)
16:50.3, 17:09.8, 17:57.1, 18:13.4, 18:17.9, (19:21.6), (20:49.7)
12471Carroll (Fort Wayne), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.0
72, 78, 79, 119, 123, (156), (298)
Abby Green, Zoe Duffus, Meagan Hathaway, Maggie Falater, Leah Metzger, (Mallory Clements), (Kathleen Ellingson)
18:00.9, 18:22.5, 18:23.1, 19:24.3, 19:28.9, (19:54.1), (21:01.8)
13491Centerville, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7
83, 87, 104, 107, 110, (127), (169)
Grace Kilroy, Emma Bucher, Kelli Walsh, Kerri Walsh, Sydney Khosla, (Savannah Lowe), (Dalia Einstein)
18:31.4, 18:40.1, 19:10.9, 19:16.8, 19:17.1, (19:31.2), (20:02.5)
14496California (Whittier), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0
88, 93, 101, 106, 108, (108), (129)
Ashley Uriostegui, Stephanie Reynoso, Kate Mata, Ashley Moya, Zoe Gurule, (Ariana Chacon), (Vivian Flores)
18:48.0, 18:56.0, 19:07.0, 19:16.0, 19:17.0, (19:17.0), (19:32.0)
15624Hilliard Davidson, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 37.6
104, 113, 130, 134, 143, (296), (392)
Lindsay Stull, Ellie Tighe, Sophie Lewis, Sydney Peterson, Lauren Alsko, (Justine Smith), (Sofia Bishoff)
19:10.9, 19:21.6, 19:32.3, 19:39.6, 19:48.5, (21:00.6), (21:40.9)
16680Brebeuf Jesuit, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.4
95, 103, 120, 160, 202, (354), (355)
Katherine Modrall, Zoe Simmons, Katie O'Donnell, Kate Ricks, Mikayla Gallagher, (Emily Matta), (Kelly Gardner)
18:57.4, 19:09.8, 19:24.9, 19:56.1, 20:20.8, (21:25.6), (21:26.7)
17803Cuthbertson, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.9
91, 100, 153, 178, 281, (289), (410)
Sarah Latour, Madeline Hill, Kaitlyn St. Hilaire, Gabriella Castro, Delaney Patterson, (Tess Nicholas), (Samantha Hirsch)
18:51.4, 19:05.5, 19:53.9, 20:06.7, 20:51.3, (20:58.6), (21:49.5)
18806Lowell, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
77, 154, 157, 185, 233, (282), (344)
Jordyn Boyer, Brooke Hayden, Annalise James, Jessica Mescal, Alexia Bibakis, (Olivia McCauley), (Megan Kaczur)
18:21.0, 19:54.0, 19:55.0, 20:11.0, 20:33.0, (20:52.0), (21:23.0)
19819Grandville Calvin Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
124, 137, 140, 145, 273, (276), (379)
Kayce Rypma, Jodi Jenkins, Alicia Estrella, Sheila Witvliet, Morgan Steenstra, (Olivia Quillan), (Kate Witvliet)
19:29.0, 19:42.0, 19:47.0, 19:49.0, 20:49.0, (20:50.0), (21:36.0)
20901Thomas Worthington, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.2
98, 125, 190, 193, 295, (307), (449)
Gia Napoleon, Carina Napoleon, Lydia Miller, Tori Banks, Cassidy Shaver, (Abby Moulton), (Morgan Edwards)
19:04.2, 19:29.8, 20:15.8, 20:17.3, 20:59.4, (21:04.7), (22:10.9)
21903Lincoln, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.1
85, 195, 196, 210, 217, (228), (243)
Claire Steigerwald, Sara Buckner, Natalie Clay, Maddie Larick, Elise Wunderlin, (Tara Shope), (Ari Redmond)
18:39.0, 20:18.9, 20:19.3, 20:25.3, 20:27.1, (20:30.9), (20:38.2)
22930Lakota East, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:21.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1
111, 121, 179, 211, 308, (435), (499)
Danielle Horter, Carly Spletzer, Ali Neumeier, Lindsay Isom, Kaitlyn Smith, (Holly Thompson), (Kasey Hanes)
19:18.7, 19:25.6, 20:06.8, 20:25.6, 21:04.8, (22:04.8), (23:00.5)
23965Turpin, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.9
89, 201, 209, 232, 234, (318), (324)
Samantha Bush, Kirby Heltman, Ella Lambert, Jayne Maxwell, Lydia Bentley, (Jennifer Middendorf), (Isabel Shim)
18:48.2, 20:20.4, 20:24.9, 20:32.9, 20:33.1, (21:10.6), (21:12.2)
24983Kenai Central, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
132, 200, 206, 219, 226, (496), (519)
Addison Gibson, Riana Boonstra, Jaycie Calvert, Ithaca Bergholtz, Brooke Satathite, (Sarah Drury), (Maria Salzetti)
19:33.0, 20:20.0, 20:24.0, 20:28.0, 20:30.0, (22:58.0), (24:15.0)
25986Mason, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:32.5 | Spread (1st 5) 15.9
183, 192, 196, 203, 212, (237), (269)
Brooke Harvey, Faith MIN, Whitmore Rue, Lindsey Learned, Allyson Kouche, (Lily Hallum), (Megan Miller)
20:10.1, 20:16.1, 20:19.3, 20:21.0, 20:26.0, (20:34.0), (20:46.1)
26995Benzie Central, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7
117, 173, 181, 214, 310, (360), (419)
Lucy Karpukhno, Sierra Pallin, Paige Johnston, Mary Claire Smeltzer, Hadley O' Connor, (Faith Grose), (Ashley Simerson)
19:23.9, 20:04.4, 20:09.9, 20:26.7, 21:05.6, (21:28.5), (21:53.6)
271009Olentangy Liberty, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.2
81, 94, 139, 328, 367, (485), (488)
Gracie Sprankle, Emma Bower, Linnea Kunesh, Addison French, Anna Bower, (Lily Biros), (Lauren Buddie)
18:26.9, 18:56.7, 19:44.4, 21:16.4, 21:32.1, (22:41.9), (22:44.3)
281040Highland, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.4
86, 102, 135, 323, 394, (396), (444)
Kaylie Kenne, AnnaMarie DiGiaccobe, Madelynn Madison, Emma COX, Elizabeth Oberhause, (Elissa Scheel), (Melissa Bearer)
18:39.8, 19:08.0, 19:39.9, 21:11.3, 21:42.2, (21:42.8), (22:09.4)
291057Woodcreek, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0
145, 154, 215, 244, 299, (377), (405)
Annika Mellquist, Lisa Irvine, Samantha Barry, Claire Tami, Lilly Gregg, (Camryn Blankenship), (Jordan Roby)
19:49.0, 19:54.0, 20:27.0, 20:39.0, 21:02.0, (21:35.0), (21:48.0)
301089Bloomington North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.2
130, 151, 253, 258, 297, (382), (388)
Alexa Gebhardt, Grace Williams, Mya Hagerty, Abbey Armstrong, Bella Farmer, (Lauren Upholzer), (Olivia Kaiser)
19:32.3, 19:52.4, 20:41.9, 20:43.4, 21:01.5, (21:36.4), (21:39.3)
311101Ayala, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.0
122, 165, 256, 266, 292, (302), (356)
Allison Oh, Makena Morris, Sophia Byers, Jeanie Cox, Brianna King, (Megan Oh), (Brett Brown)
19:28.0, 19:59.0, 20:43.0, 20:46.0, 20:59.0, (21:03.0), (21:27.0)
1101Upper Arlington, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.4
84, 205, 218, 280, 314, (322), (369)
Heidi Heuerman, Elizabeth Clingan, Emma Switzer, Eileen Dunn, Mallory Sharp, (Sofia Sivilotti), (Madeline Nichols)
18:38.2, 20:22.1, 20:27.7, 20:51.1, 21:09.6, (21:11.0), (21:32.7)
331103Rockford, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.0
74, 176, 188, 264, 401, (403), (420)
Ericka VanderLende, Hannah Jefferis, Emma Everhart - Deckard, Megan Parker, Lexie Allshouse, (Diana Candela), (Riley Thompson)
18:09.0, 20:05.0, 20:14.0, 20:45.0, 21:46.0, (21:47.0), (21:54.0)
341126West Valley, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
157, 168, 226, 241, 334, (350), (414)
Bailey Roe, Emma Axelsson, Sam Starks, Grace Marks, Emma Jerome, (Naomi Bailey), (Tibra Egger)
19:55.0, 20:02.0, 20:30.0, 20:36.0, 21:20.0, (21:24.0), (21:52.0)
351170Homestead, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.1
180, 187, 236, 263, 304, (365), (398)
Julia Dvorak, Saige Norris, Rhyah Jones, Izabella Henschen, Julia Eifert, (Skylar Kiess), (Skylar Weiskittel)
20:07.4, 20:13.7, 20:33.7, 20:44.3, 21:03.5, (21:31.0), (21:43.5)
361193St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati), OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.2
161, 191, 244, 251, 346, (364), (376)
Maggie Breitenstein, Katie Miller, Monica Widmeyer, Cara Cavanaugh, Bridget Momper, (Molly Mulvaney), (Maggie Hands)
19:57.0, 20:16.0, 20:39.0, 20:41.5, 21:23.2, (21:30.8), (21:34.6)
371206Hudsonville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
140, 223, 266, 266, 311, (361), (440)
Melanie Helder, Zoe Louis, Madison Cook, Sophia Lirio, Allison Frank, (Elaina Nibbelink), (Anna Haseley)
19:47.0, 20:29.0, 20:46.0, 20:46.0, 21:07.0, (21:29.0), (22:08.0)
381251Kings, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.4
92, 225, 249, 317, 368, (411), (413)
Leah Maschino, Brooke Garter, Karleigh Conner, Anya Martin, Abby Gandert, (Teresa Klaber), (Ashlyn Garter)
18:53.1, 20:29.2, 20:40.9, 21:10.3, 21:32.5, (21:50.1), (21:51.5)
391264Medina Senior, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 38.1
208, 234, 238, 284, 300, (316), (353)
Jessica Campbell, Olivia Roberts, Ava Tenaglia, Angela Dobson, Carly Sternberg, (Maddie Miller), (Savannah Kole)
20:24.5, 20:33.1, 20:34.1, 20:52.5, 21:02.6, (21:10.1), (21:25.5)
401309Greenwood Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:01.7
66, 68, 147, 513, 515, (521), (522)
Riley Weber, Ashley Rodriguez, Hannah Henderson, Julia Arruda, Mallory Watson, (Alexa Ashmore), (Janae Johnson)
17:45.0, 17:55.9, 19:50.9, 23:38.3, 23:46.7, (24:36.8), (25:34.0)
411316Grand Haven, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0
96, 273, 288, 327, 332, (341), (371)
Gabby Hentemann, Emily Mattson, Abby Buitenhuis, Kelsie Bovee, Kelsie McManus, (Giovana Maracek), (Julia Drabczyk)
18:59.0, 20:49.0, 20:58.0, 21:14.0, 21:19.0, (21:22.0), (21:33.0)
421326Fenton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.5
99, 167, 219, 412, 429, (498), (517)
Alexa Keiser, Cambria Tiemann, Abbey Lee, Kaitlin Bayer, Hannah Chapin, (Avery Logan), (Jessica Adams)
19:05.1, 20:00.1, 20:28.0, 21:51.0, 21:59.6, (22:58.1), (23:56.0)
431327Holland Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.5
80, 265, 271, 289, 422, (468), (476)
Kayla Windemuller, Megan DeMeester, Lizzy Bruxvoort, Bridget Rozeboom, Michelle Kuipers, (Skye Thompson), (Jillian Dokter)
18:23.8, 20:45.6, 20:48.5, 20:58.6, 21:54.3, (22:23.3), (22:29.7)
441329Stow-Munroe Falls, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.5
177, 207, 229, 301, 415, (437), (490)
Tessa Pitcovich, Mackenzie Cassiday, Sophi Perez, Jocelyn Shatraw, Shelby Gluth, (Megan Shelley), (Julianna Shatraw)
20:06.6, 20:24.2, 20:31.0, 21:02.8, 21:53.1, (22:06.3), (22:48.6)
451332Chugiak, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0
164, 223, 239, 334, 372, (372), (377)
Adrianna Proffitt, Emma Nelson, Brooklynn Gould, Breanna Day, Gwendolyn Mueller, (Lindsey Gerlach), (KayLee Manwaring)
19:58.0, 20:29.0, 20:35.0, 21:20.0, 21:34.0, (21:34.0), (21:35.0)
461351Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.5
97, 259, 319, 325, 351, (369), (451)
Erin Strzelecki, Aileen Delaney, Nora Steele, Anna Morris, Susie Beeber, (Alexandria Ebetino), (Samantha Weldon)
19:01.8, 20:43.5, 21:10.8, 21:12.5, 21:24.3, (21:32.7), (22:11.7)
471354Service, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
133, 189, 334, 339, 359, (459), (475)
Grace Fahrney, Clare Howard, Caitlin Gohr, Garvey Tobin, Maddy Maurer, (Nadia Dworian), (Quyanna Whittaker)
19:34.0, 20:15.0, 21:20.0, 21:21.0, 21:28.0, (22:17.0), (22:29.0)
481360Grand Ledge, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0
112, 172, 311, 372, 393, (494), (495)
Claudia Baryo, Grace Buckland, Megan Schafer, Courtney Hughes, Hannah Schafer, (Ella Baryo), (Anna Davis)
19:21.0, 20:04.0, 21:07.0, 21:34.0, 21:42.0, (22:56.0), (22:57.0)
491361Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.4
198, 221, 222, 330, 390, (439), (455)
Mallory Dawes, Ella Ryan, Anna Vogel, Elizabeth Kos, Emily Rennich, (Sophia Cunningham), (Cameron Dalton)
20:19.7, 20:28.4, 20:28.7, 21:18.0, 21:40.1, (22:07.7), (22:13.3)
501363Olentangy, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5
212, 261, 272, 292, 326, (456), (458)
Meghan Boggess, Melina Endsley, Katie Balthaser, Katie Slyh, Olivia Cool, (Megan Schlabig), (Jessica Morris)
20:26.0, 20:43.6, 20:48.9, 20:59.0, 21:13.5, (22:14.6), (22:16.9)
511368Guerin Catholic, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.2
128, 150, 319, 384, 387, (432), (505)
Paige Schemanske, Ellie Schroeder, Isabelle Museck, Raegan Bohbrink, Bea Perez, (Lucia Perez), (Nicole Powers)
19:31.5, 19:52.2, 21:10.8, 21:37.1, 21:38.7, (22:03.2), (23:18.5)
521395Utica Eisenhower, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.3
203, 242, 247, 286, 417, (507), (516)
Andrea Barreto, Lexie Jorgens, Kennadi Rankin, Megan Collins, Morgan Franks, (Avery Brothers), (Annalee Misch)
20:21.0, 20:36.9, 20:39.3, 20:56.6, 21:53.3, (23:20.3), (23:50.4)
531401Westfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.5
118, 283, 321, 331, 348, (352), (391)
Gabby Dilick, Sarah Coates, Morgen Houck, Ava Zellers, Kyla Curtis, (Ashley Baldwin), (Julia Clark)
19:24.2, 20:52.3, 21:10.9, 21:18.5, 21:23.7, (21:24.4), (21:40.6)
541413Northridge, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.7
144, 149, 240, 430, 450, (472), (493)
Caitlin Clark, Jenna Miller, Mackenzie Adams, Samantha Moore, Melissa Bailey, (Keeton LeBaron), (Allison Bache)
19:48.7, 19:52.0, 20:35.6, 22:00.5, 22:11.4, (22:27.8), (22:55.3)
551414Battle Creek Lakeview, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
159, 170, 256, 389, 440, (502), (506)
Logann Haluszka, Maggie Wood, Sarah Lyon, Avery Truex, Taylor Watson, (Katie Rogers), (Gracie McGlynn)
19:56.0, 20:03.0, 20:43.0, 21:40.0, 22:08.0, (23:13.0), (23:20.0)
561418East Noble, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.5
82, 152, 347, 415, 422, (462), (511)
Kayla McCulloch, Olivia Smolinske, Kara Kline, Anna Becker, Kyra Warren, (Krista Boese), (Mariah Maley)
18:28.8, 19:53.7, 21:23.5, 21:53.1, 21:54.3, (22:18.3), (23:25.3)
571429George Jenkins, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.6
115, 115, 306, 406, 487, (503), (520)
Ruiz Alicia, Anna Sentner, Frisch Amy, Kiley Strickland, Lauren Musselman, (Haley Fay), (Abbigale Harper)
19:23.4, 19:23.4, 21:04.2, 21:48.2, 22:44.0, (23:16.7), (24:31.0)
581458FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0
182, 215, 309, 344, 408, (446), (484)
Emily Fredette, Samantha Tran, Grace Fletter, Zoe Reep, Kayley Porter, (Ada Shaw), (Rachel Cornell)
20:10.0, 20:27.0, 21:05.0, 21:23.0, 21:49.0, (22:10.0), (22:41.0)
591462Lancaster, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.6
136, 231, 289, 381, 425, (447), (492)
Elise Johnson, Malauri Edwards, Claire McCandlish, Meagan Ward, Sarah Craft, (Sophia Boyden), (Tae'Lyn Wallis)
19:40.4, 20:32.2, 20:58.6, 21:36.2, 21:56.0, (22:10.1), (22:55.0)
601497Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.6
230, 248, 304, 315, 400, (428), (466)
Callie Hoover, Ellie Cates, Abby Mays, Natalie Witmer, Abbey Brennan, (Rhaya Kaschinske), (Haley Ulmer)
20:31.3, 20:40.2, 21:03.5, 21:09.8, 21:45.9, (21:57.6), (22:22.0)
611531Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.2
138, 174, 349, 399, 471, (473), (474)
Clare Vogel, Presley Warren, Claire Sievern, Rachel Delancey, Ah'tahja Hooper, (Izzy Haseman), (Carlie Elpers)
19:43.4, 20:04.5, 21:23.8, 21:44.1, 22:26.6, (22:28.5), (22:28.9)
621533Sylvania Northview, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.2
90, 270, 333, 395, 445, (478), (489)
Jenna Kill, Emma Steingass, Sarah Adya, Erin O'Donnell, Paige Beattie, (Meghan Vandenbroek), (Grace Donaldson)
18:50.7, 20:48.3, 21:19.9, 21:42.7, 22:09.9, (22:32.2), (22:48.5)
631560Anderson, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.8
252, 254, 259, 362, 433, (453), (461)
Annabel Clayton, Katie Kelly, Sara Holtmeier, Dana Schildmeyer, Morgan Gaskins, (Lara Mitzka), (Mckenzie Halpert)
20:41.8, 20:42.4, 20:43.5, 21:29.3, 22:03.6, (22:12.1), (22:17.4)
641574Lexington, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.3
184, 285, 338, 363, 404, (436), (464)
Olivia Wolfe, Carina Weaver, Tessa Gerhardt, Lily Weeks, Joanna Halfhill, (Halle Hamilton), (Caila Henry)
20:10.8, 20:55.5, 21:20.6, 21:29.9, 21:47.1, (22:05.3), (22:21.9)
651586Rochester Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.0
126, 165, 329, 470, 496, (501), (514)
Kelsey Tyler, Mallory Hiatt, Sarah Rohr, Ava Cannedy, Lexi Kelley, (Rachel Ricketts), (Paige Bode)
19:31.0, 19:59.0, 21:17.0, 22:26.0, 22:58.0, (23:12.0), (23:46.0)
661588Poland Seminary, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.2
161, 163, 357, 421, 486, (508), (510)
Gianna Stanich, Maggie Sebest, Halle Sebest, Haley Trolio, Josie Mayle, (Ella Harrell), (Ellie Blasko)
19:57.0, 19:57.4, 21:27.2, 21:54.1, 22:42.2, (23:20.8), (23:23.9)
671606West Lafayette, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.5
262, 278, 279, 385, 402, (431), (443)
Mary Schultz, Emma Tate, Caroline Jordan, Bella Garcia, Ellie Tate, (Abby Hummels), (Sarah Greenwell)
20:44.0, 20:50.4, 20:50.6, 21:37.5, 21:46.5, (22:01.4), (22:08.7)
681617West Anchorage, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.0
148, 250, 302, 438, 479, (481), (500)
Aubrey LeClair, Ivy Eski, Ryann Dorris, Jania Tumey, Kelsey Johannes, (Lily Slatonbarker), (Julia Johnson)
19:51.0, 20:41.0, 21:03.0, 22:07.0, 22:34.0, (22:36.0), (23:05.0)
691629Sycamore, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1
186, 287, 358, 380, 418, (463), (491)
Olivia Anaple, Jodie Lawson, Jozy Allen, Jaslyn Davis-Johnson, Ellie Stadelmann, (Grace Berlier), (Grace Deppert)
20:11.4, 20:57.1, 21:27.5, 21:36.1, 21:53.5, (22:20.2), (22:50.9)
701693Eagle River, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
170, 334, 339, 424, 426, (459), (504)
Emily Walsh, Claire Nelson, Kiara Sherman, Mary Goodwin, Ashley Walsh, (Bonnie Perkins), (Skye Brabson)
20:03.0, 21:20.0, 21:21.0, 21:55.0, 21:57.0, (22:17.0), (23:17.0)
711696Dover, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.7
199, 255, 292, 467, 483, (509), (518)
Grace Nolen, Erin Smith, Emerson Rainsburg, Natalie Caswell, Ella Neading, (Hannah Perkowski), (Mady Hertzler)
20:19.9, 20:42.8, 20:59.0, 22:23.1, 22:39.6, (23:22.4), (23:58.6)
721700St. Johns, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.3
142, 313, 343, 448, 454, (457), (480)
Taryn Chapko, Addie Somers, Megan Lasceski, Guadalupe Jimenez, Rachel Rozen, (Sarah Zehr), (Miah Haviland)
19:48.4, 21:09.3, 21:22.4, 22:10.8, 22:12.7, (22:15.3), (22:34.4)
731709Saginaw Heritage, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.2
175, 277, 366, 427, 464, (482), (512)
Rachel Kempf, Lynsey Amthor, Chloe Fry, Emma Banning, Emily Stewart, (Amanda Kalkman), (Kazmira Nalazek)
20:04.7, 20:50.2, 21:31.7, 21:57.4, 22:21.9, (22:36.5), (23:36.4)
741778FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.3
194, 342, 383, 407, 452, (469), (477)
Jami Reed, Olivia Miller, Landyn Howell, Kiah Becker, Grace Coyle, (Mary Dziuba), (Nataleigh Grochoski)
20:18.7, 21:22.1, 21:36.9, 21:48.4, 22:12.0, (22:23.6), (22:31.1)
751807Portage, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
244, 372, 386, 397, 408, (434), (440)
Morgan McCulloch, Brisa Martinez, Ally Thaxton, Bonnie Clancy, Virgina Meyer, (Kaitlyn Mackovyak), (Avery Johnston)
20:39.0, 21:34.0, 21:38.0, 21:43.0, 21:49.0, (22:04.0), (22:08.0)