Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Canada Hypothetical XC Meet 6,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Canada competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

172Speed River TFC Youth Distance, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 37.1
7, 9, 10, 18, 28, (29), (76)
Korbett Cator, Luke Mawhinney, Nicholas Bannon, Luke Cabral, John Wang, (Jason Cousineau), (Jackson Bull)
19:47.1, 19:49.5, 19:50.8, 20:04.0, 20:24.2, (20:24.9), (21:20.8)
2108Windsor Legion Track & Field, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.9
5, 6, 17, 32, 48, (106), (114)
Chase Canty, Andrew Davies, Noah Costa, Jan Fiedler, Arseniy Chertov, (Tyler Rowles), (Ethan Power)
19:31.3, 19:41.6, 20:03.4, 20:29.5, 20:52.2, (21:42.5), (21:50.7)
3166Durham Dragons Track & Running Club, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0
16, 21, 26, 44, 59, (78), (87)
Ashton John, Adam Bridger, Cameron Dean, Brandon Adams, Patrick Dean, (Connor Black), (Josh Balk)
20:02.2, 20:10.3, 20:23.0, 20:48.4, 21:06.2, (21:22.7), (21:31.1)
4183London Western Track & Field Club, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.0
2, 14, 23, 71, 73
Evan Burke, Kyle Koyanagi, Aaron Canfield, Caleb Canfield, Tyrone Traher
19:25.7, 19:58.2, 20:12.1, 21:11.3, 21:12.7
5252Hershey Harriers Athletic Club, BC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
8, 34, 44, 65, 101
Aidan Doherty, Alexander Farlinger, Cameron Bates, Jack Dannatt, Ross Henderson
19:49.3, 20:33.4, 20:48.4, 21:09.3, 21:38.3
6269St Peter's (Peterborough), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0
11, 31, 37, 93, 97, (100), (142)
Tristen Jones, Jack Chambers, Gustav Finley, Matt Cottam, Liam O'Connor, (Mick Moloney), (Justin Gutthart)
19:55.0, 20:29.0, 20:34.0, 21:34.0, 21:36.0, (21:37.0), (22:11.0)
7334Riversdale Athletics Club, SK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.0
24, 40, 70, 75, 125, (235)
Moktar Said, Dylan Bauman, Scott Fenton, Matthew Hrycuik, Benjamin Seshadri, (Nathan Groat)
20:20.5, 20:37.1, 21:10.6, 21:20.4, 21:56.5, (23:11.7)
8379St Mary's (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.1
12, 20, 67, 133, 147, (190), (249)
Foster Malleck, Marcus Kemp, Jason Lowrie, Ruairi Tiernan, Nahom Fitsum, (Andrew Schipper), (Joshua Jackson)
19:57.7, 20:04.9, 21:10.0, 22:02.9, 22:14.8, (22:43.0), (23:19.3)
9399St Michael's College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 38.6
52, 71, 86, 91, 99, (112), (116)
Benjamin Fox, Brandon Raftis, David Marchant, JD Maclellan, Jakub Bembenek, (Brendan Ross), (Jacob Bemebenek)
20:58.2, 21:11.3, 21:29.9, 21:33.2, 21:36.8, (21:48.3), (21:51.4)
10430Newmarket Huskies Track Club, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.6
19, 54, 77, 122, 158, (332)
Dakota Goguen, Maurice Graenert, Ryan Vincent, Karson Proulx, Jeffrey Scott, (Rahul Kamboj)
20:04.8, 21:00.5, 21:21.8, 21:54.8, 22:25.4, (24:20.7)
11483Valour, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
30, 80, 90, 102, 181, (227), (243)
Andrew Bryanton, Henry Thomas, Nick Bauernschmitt, Charles Osborne, Benjamin Lee, (Johnathan Frampton), (Cameron Lagace)
20:26.0, 21:24.2, 21:32.3, 21:38.9, 22:38.0, (23:05.4), (23:15.7)
12504CalTAF Athletic Association, AB - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.3
49, 51, 85, 131, 188
Gareth Hobbins, Liam Kramer, Anton Kuipers, Kyle Stang, Rashid Hayato
20:54.0, 20:56.6, 21:28.9, 22:01.9, 22:41.3
13614St Marcellinus, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.6
79, 97, 123, 135, 180, (190), (216)
Marcus Fogh, Anthony Williams, Pritam Sinha, Ivan Mihelic, Mitchell LeLiever, (Chris Sankey), (Ethan Wang)
21:23.0, 21:36.0, 21:55.0, 22:06.0, 22:36.6, (22:43.0), (22:56.0)
14632Dundas Valley Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3
96, 105, 107, 154, 170
Ian Klassen, Tristan Richards, Alec Purnell, Doug Keen, Ethan Roseteartsmi
21:35.8, 21:42.2, 21:44.4, 22:23.0, 22:33.1
15675Nicholson, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.0
15, 25, 95, 183, 357
Nate St. Romain, Bobby Buck, Campbell Fair, Rafik Jiwa, Lucas Wiens
19:59.0, 20:22.0, 21:35.0, 22:39.0, 24:44.0
16720St Thomas Aquinas (Brampton), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0
58, 104, 126, 204, 228, (306), (416)
Juan Castro, Michael Ciepiela, Niklas Bickerstaffe, Evan Smith, Brandon Villar, (Diego Benitez-Perez), (Joey Nicolosi)
21:05.0, 21:41.0, 21:58.0, 22:51.0, 23:06.0, (24:05.0), (25:58.0)
17741East Northumberland, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.0
13, 83, 197, 210, 238, (274), (350)
Jake Hollinger, Benny Scarr-Crosmas, Mason Brown, Reece Herrington, Tristan Robinson, (Benny Scarr-Cosmas), (Cooper Reid)
19:58.0, 21:25.0, 22:46.0, 22:54.0, 23:12.0, (23:37.7), (24:37.0)
18779Sir Winston Churchill (St Catharines), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.3
88, 92, 172, 201, 226, (287), (322)
Taylor Mowat, Colin Warwick, Ethan Girard, Nick Reimer, Alex Meffe, (Harry Lengyel), (Peter Macgregor)
21:31.5, 21:33.9, 22:34.0, 22:49.6, 23:04.8, (23:50.0), (24:13.5)
19826Thousand Islands, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.6
69, 141, 189, 206, 221, (267), (268)
Carter Rafuse, Cole Lidlow, Benayo Olak, Ethan Crawford, Cam Dillon, (Ethan Givogue), (Aidan VanBeek)
21:10.4, 22:10.6, 22:41.9, 22:51.9, 22:59.0, (23:30.7), (23:31.3)
20883Humberview, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.0
62, 169, 183, 185, 284, (342), (347)
Karson Proulx, Nicholas Falconi, Vince Valente, Connor Krofchick, Matthew Falconi, (Blake Patterson), (Aidan Langlois)
21:09.0, 22:32.0, 22:39.0, 22:40.0, 23:47.0, (24:28.0), (24:36.0)
21898St John, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7
130, 182, 186, 198, 202, (246), (459)
Collin Niles, Dennis Emerson, Will Oliver, Will Roderick, Owen Campbell, (Nathan Law), (Willem Millett)
22:00.1, 22:38.8, 22:40.4, 22:47.1, 22:49.8, (23:17.7), (28:03.0)
22954Neil McNeil, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:54.2
22, 195, 208, 219, 310, (320), (380)
Ibrahim Kedir, Owen Moloney, Jackson Bernard, Liam Mckelvey, Jordan Perera-Satgunem, (Bemrich Ayuson), (Luis Santamaria)
20:11.5, 22:44.8, 22:52.5, 22:57.6, 24:05.7, (24:12.5), (25:04.0)
23966St Marquerite d’Youville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:24.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.0
33, 39, 119, 384, 391, (429), (432)
Joshua Desouza, Jonathan Desouza, Alexander Sukra, Matthew Rosa, Jordan Oliveira, (Caleb Shekool), (Justin Diaz)
20:30.0, 20:36.0, 21:53.0, 25:11.0, 25:14.0, (26:29.0), (26:37.0)
24997Preston Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1
103, 193, 212, 235, 254, (401), (402)
Ethan Bennett, Nick Faria, Saman Sandhu, Liam Turchin, Issac Mapp, (Nikhil Rajput), (Cole Desborough)
21:40.2, 22:44.1, 22:54.4, 23:11.7, 23:22.3, (25:29.3), (25:29.9)
251023Royal St. George's, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3
118, 176, 213, 247, 269, (425), (448)
Seb Danson, Angus Mcleish, Ethan McAuliffe, Graydon Benson, Stefan Knezevic, (Ben Anderson), (Oliver Logush)
21:52.5, 22:35.3, 22:54.6, 23:18.0, 23:31.8, (26:16.2), (27:28.1)
261028Bernice MacNaughton, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.2
120, 150, 152, 218, 388, (445), (469)
Nick Fletcher, Isaiah Downey, Keegan Slater, Alex Hisey, Will Orozco, (Cameron Burns), (Brandon Saulnier)
21:53.4, 22:19.3, 22:19.8, 22:57.3, 25:11.6, (27:23.6), (29:25.7)
271035Eastview, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:11.4
55, 56, 237, 265, 422, (431), (468)
Sam Cumming, Ethan Loucks, Rhys Kraft, Cole Bradt, Jonathan Vasquez-Mayes, (Colin Bryan), (Kale Arnott)
21:01.5, 21:02.2, 23:11.8, 23:28.2, 26:12.9, (26:29.9), (29:13.8)
281036London Central, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.7
60, 207, 214, 240, 315, (317), (329)
Levi Shimer-Whitehead, Jacob Kime, Christopher Vitols, Justin Ngo, Ridvan Song, (Owen Anderson), (Muzzammil Hooda)
21:07.3, 22:52.3, 22:55.8, 23:13.7, 24:09.0, (24:10.1), (24:19.7)
291058Northern CIV, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.9
43, 200, 232, 281, 302
Andrew Davies, Nathan Edlington, Nick Forbes, Keegan Adam, Nicholas Grasselli
20:46.7, 22:48.6, 23:10.7, 23:44.0, 24:00.6
301070E S Thériault Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.6
50, 155, 255, 299, 311, (339), (436)
Mathieu Plamondon, Vincent Gauthier, Ryan Godda, Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair, Adam Delage, (Riley Gravelle), (Branden Dubosq)
20:56.4, 22:23.4, 23:23.4, 23:58.9, 24:06.0, (24:23.8), (26:38.8)
311080Polyvalente W A Loisier, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.3
66, 143, 241, 275, 355, (451), (487)
David Basque, Jo?l Brideau, Martin Girouard, Alexis Richard, Danick Saulnier, (Alex Basque), (Florian Klauer)
21:09.4, 22:12.1, 23:14.3, 23:38.0, 24:41.7, (27:35.4), (37:17.4)
321085Cardinal Leger, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.0
113, 148, 210, 258, 356, (373), (379)
Jadyn Pereira, Daniel Tamiru, Blake Nielsen, Justin Pereira-Mendoza, Jacob Welfare, (Leonardo Anaya), (Juster Reyes)
21:50.0, 22:16.0, 22:54.0, 23:24.0, 24:42.0, (24:59.0), (25:03.0)
331087King’s-Edgehill, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:44.0
62, 67, 159, 384, 415
Yasuyuki Saji, Luis Espinosa, Tanner Humber-Dredge, Derek Chan, Spencer Lockyer
21:09.0, 21:10.0, 22:26.0, 25:11.0, 25:53.0
341106Our Lady of Mount Carmel, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.0
61, 174, 266, 300, 305, (364), (369)
Luke Patrick, Nicholas Bozzo, Fadi Karra, Davis Fowler, Ashton Feijo, (Julian Lobo), (Alexander Aravandino)
21:08.0, 22:35.0, 23:29.0, 23:59.0, 24:04.0, (24:51.0), (24:57.0)
351109Glebe C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.4
157, 160, 242, 260, 290, (336), (361)
Jack Pensom, Finn Perrault, Micah Black, Ryan Cunningham, Henry Morris, (Tom Lane), (Tommy Omura)
22:25.3, 22:26.8, 23:14.4, 23:24.2, 23:51.7, (24:21.4), (24:46.7)
361114Waterloo CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:34.0
3, 134, 272, 330, 375, (444), (456)
Scott Arndt, Jordan Aslanidis, Tomas Kulikauskas, Timon Wennemer, Zachary Trefler, (Alexander Nincevic), (Yusha Syed)
19:26.5, 22:05.4, 23:35.0, 24:20.0, 25:00.5, (27:11.2), (27:50.6)
371116Huntsville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.4
135, 140, 162, 335, 344, (354), (411)
Zachary Pinheiro, Judah Meaker, Owen Johnstone, Jakob Heinz, Keegan Chan, (Aidan McClung), (Wyatt Stewart)
22:06.0, 22:08.6, 22:28.3, 24:21.2, 24:32.4, (24:39.1), (25:39.9)
381136Kingston Voc., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.0
81, 129, 261, 313, 352
Miles Brackenbury, Noah Frymire, Matthew Wilson, Liam McIlroy, Sebastian Valencia
21:24.9, 21:59.4, 23:25.3, 24:07.0, 24:37.9
391141Upper Canada College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.7
132, 166, 179, 255, 409, (435), (439)
Will Mccreadie, Andrew O'Reilly, Henry Gage, Liangchi Zhou, Jack Tanenbaum, (Massimo Giannone), (Jeremy Kofman)
22:02.0, 22:31.2, 22:36.1, 23:23.4, 25:38.7, (26:38.2), (26:47.4)
401147Sir J. A. MacDonald, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.5
165, 193, 230, 250, 309, (328), (338)
Graham Smith, Filip Popovic, Quinlan Missikowski, Millpreet Kamboj, Philip Popovic, (David Kamski), (Reid Vrolyk)
22:30.8, 22:44.1, 23:08.7, 23:19.6, 24:05.3, (24:19.6), (24:23.5)
411160Collingwood CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.9
38, 187, 292, 316, 327, (341), (464)
Erik Ohrling, Nathan Jackson, Ryan Thomson, Tyson Laevens, Jake Korpi, (Greg Phillips), (Sam McDonald)
20:34.7, 22:40.8, 23:53.8, 24:09.9, 24:18.6, (24:27.2), (28:57.1)
421181Chaminade College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:02.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.6
168, 220, 245, 263, 285, (396), (406)
Chris Basso, Noah Antoine, AJ Copetti, Marcio Gomes, Justin Alvarado, (Howie De Pedro), (Alejandro Diaz)
22:31.9, 22:58.2, 23:17.1, 23:26.5, 23:48.5, (25:23.5), (25:37.2)
431196Lo-Ellen Park, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.6
108, 203, 229, 298, 358
Augustin Marks de Chabris, Connor Jermyn, Josh Tillson, Lucas Mrozewski, Jacob Socransky
21:46.9, 22:50.2, 23:07.8, 23:58.2, 24:44.5
441208Centre Wellington, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:54.2
74, 117, 280, 314, 423, (440), (457)
Jake Cousineau, Eric Morris, Tyler Young, Matthew Hasson, Ryan Thring, (Ethan LaBerge), (Kazmer Wolkensperg)
21:19.4, 21:52.2, 23:43.5, 24:07.6, 26:13.6, (26:52.2), (27:52.7)
451214St Mary’s SS (Coburg), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:14.0
57, 161, 223, 347, 426
Keagan Read, Tyler Pocock, Gordie Martin, Jacob Koomen, Thomas Burgess
21:04.0, 22:28.0, 23:00.0, 24:36.0, 26:18.0
461219Dr. John Hugh Gillis, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.0
109, 128, 279, 337, 366, (447), (452)
Alex Leblanc, Iain Polson, Alex Lambourne, Oliver Storseth, Mark Chisholm, (Taylor Estabrooks), (Kinnon Wallace)
21:48.0, 21:59.0, 23:42.0, 24:23.0, 24:54.0, (27:27.0), (27:37.0)
471223Sainte-Anne, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:57.6
27, 248, 257, 297, 394, (462)
Lars Schwarz, Mathew Joyce, David Filby, Ethan O'Connell, David Mason, (Joseph Cooper)
20:23.1, 23:18.7, 23:23.8, 23:58.1, 25:20.7, (28:40.0)
481224Sir Frederick Banting, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.1
84, 139, 259, 365, 377
Eric Klassen, William Stewart, Ethan Roche, Liam Ibbott, Kayden Oliver
21:25.6, 22:08.4, 23:24.1, 24:52.5, 25:00.7
491226Uxbridge, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:54.1
94, 115, 278, 340, 399
Griffin Anderson, Matthew Penner, Andrew Lynch, Connor Barnes, Tristan Klose
21:34.7, 21:51.1, 23:39.4, 24:25.1, 25:28.8
501235Notre Dame (Ajax), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:33.8 | Spread (1st 5) 9:08.7
42, 47, 271, 404, 471, (480)
Adam Bridger, Ashton John, Matthew Bridger, Ethan Vieira, Steven Cortez, (Daniel Lovell)
20:44.8, 20:50.6, 23:34.7, 25:30.2, 29:53.5, (32:12.8)
511236Grand River C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:46.8
35, 234, 252, 288, 427, (474), (478)
Korbett Cator, Kade Wood, Mario Fernandez Bahillo, Ashton Patterson, Connor Shulz, (Daniel Nguyen), (Joseph Rehling)
20:33.6, 23:11.1, 23:20.0, 23:50.2, 26:20.4, (30:16.0), (30:44.9)
521237Mathieu-Martin, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:42.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.3
153, 164, 231, 270, 419, (453), (484)
Jeremie Gervais, Andon Morneault, Yannick Boudreau, Romaric Guerrier, Maxime Aub?, (Joris Bourgeois), (Olivier Chiasson)
22:21.4, 22:30.2, 23:09.3, 23:33.9, 26:07.7, (27:38.4), (34:48.1)
531245Notre Dame College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:41.0
4, 109, 350, 362, 420, (428), (432)
Santiago Gaitan-Caballero, Luke Mawhinney, Nelson Collee, Seth Raso, Aidan Donen, (Matt Kampe), (Gabe Millar)
19:28.0, 21:48.0, 24:37.0, 24:48.4, 26:09.0, (26:23.0), (26:37.0)
541274Bayside, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.0
138, 216, 253, 289, 378, (381), (475)
Dallin Whitford, Malcolm Sharpe, Brayden Adams, Stuart Lupenette, Thomas Butler, (Angelo Brown), (Jarod Kernaghan)
22:08.0, 22:56.0, 23:22.0, 23:51.0, 25:02.0, (25:06.0), (30:23.0)
551297Leaside, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.5
144, 146, 291, 323, 393, (466), (485)
Mark Richardson, Liam Rivard, James Zavaros-Bairos, Gabriel Smith, Ethan Rajaratnam, (Yanni Tzatzanis), (Nicholas Afxentiou)
22:12.6, 22:14.6, 23:52.1, 24:16.0, 25:16.1, (29:06.0), (35:22.5)
561299Northumberland, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:26.0
172, 174, 178, 333, 442, (458), (476)
Daniel Stewart, Jonah Maceachern, Ross Bennett, Tyler Green, Duncan Cameron, (Bailey Pye), (Tyler Marr)
22:34.0, 22:35.0, 22:36.0, 24:21.0, 27:00.0, (27:56.0), (30:24.0)
571301Espanola, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.2
176, 215, 224, 281, 405, (460), (486)
Colin Withers, Noah Gallant, Austin Hawkins, Miles Sutherland, Ethan Moffatt, (Mayson Stencill), (Isaiah Robinson)
22:35.3, 22:55.9, 23:02.2, 23:44.0, 25:31.5, (28:10.8), (35:37.3)
581325St James, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 7:00.2
46, 199, 294, 331, 455, (477)
Luke Cabral, Morgan Sullivan, Oliver Aramini, Sidney Armstrong, Oisin Graydon, (Edward Collins)
20:49.8, 22:47.2, 23:56.4, 24:20.2, 27:50.0, (30:33.5)
591327Leo Hayes, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.0
62, 250, 264, 360, 391, (461)
Mitchel Kean, Jackson Brewer, Steven Eatmon, Drake Everrett, Alex Morgan, (Griffin Clark)
21:09.0, 23:19.6, 23:27.3, 24:46.2, 25:14.0, (28:13.0)
601345Chinguacousy, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.0
190, 209, 221, 325, 400, (450), (463)
Manavdeep Dhanota, Liam Humble, Jagtar Sandhu, Jodhbir Mehmi, Yuvin Kavisinghe, (Marcus Parent), (Mukund Rana)
22:43.0, 22:53.0, 22:59.0, 24:18.0, 25:29.0, (27:31.0), (28:56.0)
1345Guelph C.V.I., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:46.1
127, 137, 244, 383, 454, (465), (473)
Liam Ogilvie, Adam Schmidt, JoshuaCaines Goodman-, Sasha Menegotto, Taylor Chinnery, (Ewan Lin), (Alex Cattran)
21:58.9, 22:06.3, 23:16.2, 25:09.3, 27:45.0, (28:59.4), (30:15.5)
621350Michael Power-St. Joseph’s, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 8:33.2
36, 89, 334, 424, 467, (470), (479)
Peter Minbashian, Keithan Sivapragasam, Jaden Mariyanayagam, Stephen Giansante, Peru Verma, (Joseph Sponardi), (Christopher McGale)
20:33.8, 21:32.1, 24:21.1, 26:15.8, 29:07.0, (29:35.8), (31:21.0)
1350Sir Robert Borden, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:59.2
81, 167, 318, 386, 398, (472), (482)
Lucas Zanetti, Devon Pegrum, Jacob Price, Jared Poole, Brady Johnston Nielson, (Jason Mohamdee), (Nikola Mitric)
21:24.9, 22:31.3, 24:10.8, 25:11.2, 25:24.1, (29:55.0), (34:13.3)
641352Birchmount Park C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:22.9
53, 196, 326, 382, 395, (441), (481)
Rocharn Wilson, Tristin Rowe, Edgar Morales, Jake Kelly, Wyatt Brown, (Graeme Badley), (Magilan Vasanthakumar)
20:58.3, 22:45.5, 24:18.3, 25:08.0, 25:21.2, (26:52.7), (33:37.4)
651357Dunbarton, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.4
41, 293, 304, 347, 372
Alanzo Ryan, Tyler Middleton, Austin Aiken-Savage, Dillon Mackenzie, Tristan Forgie
20:44.2, 23:54.4, 24:02.2, 24:36.0, 24:58.6
661367Haliburton Highlands, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:43.9
121, 156, 239, 417, 434
Jonas Moghini, Sam Longo, Shawn Walker, Ben Schmidt, Coleman Heaven
21:53.5, 22:25.0, 23:13.0, 26:03.0, 26:37.4
671397E.L.Crossley, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.8
124, 145, 363, 375, 390, (438), (449)
Brock Deba, Free Derian, Jacob Gula, Elliott Song, Davis Shepherd, (Sean Grabell), (Aidan Clarke)
21:55.1, 22:13.3, 24:48.5, 25:00.5, 25:13.9, (26:44.8), (27:28.4)
681399Frontenac, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.5
151, 171, 321, 343, 413
Jack Rowlatt, Cameron Bruce, Brendan Kissick, Brennan Laidman, Jake Adair
22:19.7, 22:33.7, 24:13.2, 24:31.7, 25:45.2
691426Adam Scott, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.9
204, 233, 262, 306, 421, (443)
Marshall Gordon, Brayden Scholey, Hinton Cameron, Alex Peterson, Camerson Hinton, (Robert Beda)
22:51.0, 23:11.0, 23:26.0, 24:05.0, 26:10.9, (27:07.0)
701447Avon View, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:16.0
1, 300, 303, 414, 429, (483)
Jacob Benoit, Dan Lord, Noah James, Zach Lowe, Josh Butler, (James Burgess)
19:13.0, 23:59.0, 24:01.0, 25:46.0, 26:29.0, (34:16.0)
711459St Aloysius Gonzaga, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.0
109, 296, 311, 369, 374, (389), (403)
Hamza Shariff, Troy Zada, Luka Piplica, Daniel Vukelic, James Claydon, (Brendan Auguste), (Troy Sy)
21:48.0, 23:58.0, 24:06.0, 24:57.0, 25:00.0, (25:12.0), (25:30.0)
721472Applewood Ht, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.0
149, 306, 319, 345, 353, (397), (410)
Jason Walkowski, Samuel Restrepo, Paul Sherk, Matthew Bezubik, Reide Harmsworth, (Nigel Harvey), (Zahir Wright)
22:19.0, 24:05.0, 24:12.0, 24:34.0, 24:39.0, (25:24.0), (25:39.0)
731486St Benedict, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.8
225, 273, 277, 324, 387, (408), (412)
Blake Semper, Matthew Murphy, Alex Thepsouvanh, Adam Vieno, Adam Madar, (Colin Cabral), (Jason Gancena)
23:03.5, 23:35.3, 23:38.9, 24:16.4, 25:11.3, (25:38.5), (25:40.8)
741520Bluevale Collegiate Institute, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.0
163, 276, 346, 367, 368, (418), (446)
Ryan Bromley, Kyle Sawyer, Caleb Timm, Curtis Franz, Devon Bauman, (Alex Ferro), (Simon Dobbs)
22:29.6, 23:38.1, 24:34.7, 24:55.1, 24:56.6, (26:06.3), (27:25.5)
751592St Francis Xavier, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.8
281, 286, 295, 359, 371, (407), (437)
Geoffrey Liu, Sebastian Suarez Vargas, Marc Vicioso, Jordan Stinson, Suarez Vargas Sebastia, (Majd Hammal), (Matthew Kosakowski)
23:44.0, 23:49.0, 23:57.0, 24:45.0, 24:57.8, (25:38.0), (26:41.2)

Womens

1155Newmarket Huskies Track Club, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.8
1, 14, 26, 44, 70
Cameron Ormond, Emily-Rose Boston, Madison Mitten, Cassidy Phillips, Megan Raso
22:17.9, 23:51.6, 24:36.6, 25:17.0, 25:53.7
2226Dr. John Hugh Gillis, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.0
11, 24, 53, 57, 81, (107), (138)
Aidan MacDonald, Lauren Lowther, Jessie Weaver, Abigail MacDonald, Elin Cunningham, (Hannah Bance), (Emily Walker)
23:45.0, 24:27.0, 25:32.0, 25:36.0, 26:18.0, (26:56.0), (27:34.0)
3338Uxbridge, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.2
22, 34, 80, 88, 114, (218)
Amanda Lewis, Claire Hales, Avery Evans, Cassie Greer, Shannon Porter, (Carleigh Winder)
24:18.8, 24:53.7, 26:17.6, 26:31.8, 27:03.0, (28:52.0)
4345Northern CIV, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.3
40, 46, 50, 56, 153, (176), (348)
Caroline Forbes, Kaylee White, Lauren Perkins, Bryar Fournie, Paige Klingbeil, (Madison Winegard), (Eliana Mendoza)
25:11.3, 25:22.8, 25:29.2, 25:33.7, 27:54.6, (28:12.2), (31:11.2)
5349Resurrection, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.7
29, 30, 77, 93, 120, (217), (315)
A Yuhasz, Abbey Yuhasz, Eliza Smith, Kara Hughes, Morgan Riddell, (Kaitlyn Hunter), (Daphne Barre)
24:48.7, 24:49.0, 26:11.9, 26:41.6, 27:15.4, (28:51.3), (30:27.8)
6352Glebe C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:15.2
20, 28, 36, 79, 189, (210), (298)
Mei Mei Weston, Rosalyn Barrett, Teagan Shapansky, Nina Whitford, Sarah Macintosh, (Sarah Moore), (Lauren Mouser)
24:08.4, 24:42.2, 24:58.4, 26:14.0, 28:23.6, (28:42.6), (30:11.9)
7361Northern Secondary (Toronto), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.5
19, 55, 58, 103, 126, (173)
Ireland Robertson, Alexandra Weir, Parker Hopkins, Zoe Lexovsky, Eve Boyer, (Kelly Smith)
24:06.9, 25:33.2, 25:37.7, 26:52.9, 27:20.4, (28:10.0)
8464Leaside, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:01.6
5, 45, 73, 85, 256, (394), (418)
Remy Cattell, Kate Denomme, Julia Elliott, Samantha Macdonald, Luana Stanislav, (Victoria Mills), (Nancy Alberti)
23:25.6, 25:20.8, 26:05.2, 26:24.6, 29:27.2, (32:07.4), (33:01.6)
9522Collingwood CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:29.0
32, 99, 101, 106, 184, (240), (269)
Anna Carruthers, Zoe Macculloch, Katelyn Walcroft, Olivia Westbrooke, Caura Ling, (Anna Foley), (Quinn Rogers)
24:49.8, 26:49.3, 26:51.5, 26:55.1, 28:18.8, (29:11.2), (29:49.2)
10526St James, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.3
23, 83, 84, 146, 190, (306), (322)
Tiana Lostracco, Grace Glaab, Jenevieve Scobbie, Darcy Stewart, Catherine Butts, (Agatha Godlewski), (Alexa Hunyady)
24:23.3, 26:19.6, 26:21.6, 27:43.8, 28:25.6, (30:21.3), (30:34.4)
526Vincent Massey, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:09.8
8, 27, 134, 145, 212
Maya Hannagan, Chloe Walker, Trinity Davis, Mia Ennis, Sara Michie
23:35.5, 24:37.0, 27:32.3, 27:39.1, 28:45.3
12547Sir Frederick Banting, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:10.8
10, 12, 104, 150, 271
Rebecca DeKay, Tori Bouck, Alli Robb, Hannah Vanderzwet, Agnes Terek
23:42.4, 23:49.0, 26:53.8, 27:48.6, 29:53.2
13552Sir James Dunn Academy, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 2:14:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.2
63, 101, 111, 117, 160, (202)
Amelia Welch, Raeghan O'Leary, Nora Feeney, Lilli Wegerich, Brooke Reid, (Mia Scalabrin)
25:40.4, 26:51.5, 26:59.4, 27:09.8, 27:57.6, (28:36.9)
14567E S Thériault Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:57.4
16, 68, 87, 121, 275, (453), (464)
Maxine Dupuis, Kristen Kornell, Alexa Caron, Meghan Boileau, Reanne Maisonneuve, (Carina Lyrette), (Kassandre Kelly)
23:57.9, 25:51.0, 26:26.5, 27:15.9, 29:55.3, (35:23.0), (37:09.3)
15573Citadel, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:14:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.0
43, 95, 98, 100, 237, (346), (406)
Madeline Murphy, Martha Young, Marina Flaim, Charlotte Stretton, Alexis Donovan, (Mairi Spencer), (Sadie MacDonald)
25:15.0, 26:43.0, 26:49.0, 26:50.0, 29:08.0, (31:06.0), (32:33.0)
16593Valour, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:14:27.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.0
25, 59, 147, 180, 182, (263), (283)
Sophie Warren, Catherine Bell, Kianna Yemen, Hali Deruiter, Alyssa Morris, (Addison Oelke), (Fiona Thomas)
24:32.2, 25:38.3, 27:45.4, 28:14.1, 28:17.2, (29:41.4), (30:00.6)
17620Cobequid Educational Centre, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:16:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
74, 118, 130, 144, 154, (167), (214)
Kathryn Macquarri, Akari Shinada, Mira Alexander, Cameryn Mattie, Jordyn McNutt, (Tara Cashen), (Melanie Scott)
26:06.0, 27:10.0, 27:30.0, 27:39.0, 27:55.0, (28:03.0), (28:50.0)
18626Thousand Islands, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:57.4
17, 33, 76, 161, 339, (359), (457)
Lilly Meek, Claire Cushing, Rachel Brayton, Katie Taugher, Meredith O'Connor, (Madison Wagar), (Allyssa Wagar)
23:59.6, 24:51.5, 26:11.1, 27:57.8, 30:57.0, (31:27.0), (35:54.7)
19629St Benedict, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0
31, 75, 91, 165, 267, (319), (372)
Nikki Soares, Faith Nieson, Hope Harnack, Charlotte Jones, Kyanna Vi, (Bethany Lewis), (Marguerite Leadbeater)
24:49.3, 26:09.8, 26:37.2, 28:02.3, 29:47.3, (30:33.1), (31:35.3)
20725Loretto Abbey, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:16:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:27.5
35, 62, 129, 246, 253, (383), (445)
Beatrix Maddocks, Stella Adamo, Charlotte MacIsaac, Jessica Popadich, Sophie Harriman, (Sabrina Valerie), (Dana Fernandes)
24:58.2, 25:39.7, 27:27.0, 29:16.8, 29:25.7, (31:48.2), (34:16.7)
21785King’s-Edgehill, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:06.0
47, 69, 130, 136, 403
Meredith Chambers, Lindsay Hogan, Sarah Lynch, Antonia Ziegler, Julia Strickey
25:23.0, 25:53.0, 27:30.0, 27:33.0, 32:29.0
22804Milton, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.5
51, 140, 179, 196, 238, (476), (481)
Ella Kubas, Lauren Bruce, Athena Austen, Hannah Smith, Sarah Holman, (Madison Curran), (Poorna Marla)
25:31.0, 27:35.4, 28:14.0, 28:34.0, 29:08.5, (40:09.0), (46:54.0)
23824E.L.Crossley, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:54.4
6, 71, 157, 232, 358, (393), (473)
Kate Knafelc, Jessie Fennell, Cate Gualtieri, Kaelen Partridge, Julia Labricossa, (Emilie Hamilton), (Kora Curtis-Masse)
23:28.2, 26:01.5, 27:56.6, 29:03.0, 31:22.6, (32:07.2), (38:38.8)
24828Lo-Ellen Park, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.2
90, 108, 143, 242, 245
Sydney Tarini, Jayde Hurley, Nathalie Marks de Chabri, Eden Santi, Lauren Thomas
26:37.0, 26:57.1, 27:38.5, 29:12.3, 29:14.2
25832Bishop Strachan, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:55.2
7, 113, 205, 250, 257, (342), (366)
Aleksa Gold, Sarah Abell, Maggie McMeans, Kayla Mckee, Grace Raymond, (Megan Fanjoy), (Kaitlin Brydon)
23:33.3, 27:00.7, 28:38.7, 29:22.8, 29:28.5, (31:02.2), (31:31.2)
26860St John, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.3
60, 89, 151, 234, 326, (345), (447)
Sophie Inkpen, Alyssa Evans, Anna Mueller, Kathleen Okeefe, Rachel Wilson, (Lily Coffin), (Rachel Manning)
25:38.8, 26:34.7, 27:51.0, 29:03.8, 30:37.1, (31:05.7), (34:32.0)
27864St Aloysius Gonzaga, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.0
81, 155, 195, 209, 224, (278), (324)
Kat Grgic, Erica Weller, Mariska Andrade, Alina Ladner, Mia Knibbe, (Hannah Badin), (Georgiana Amarioarei)
26:18.0, 27:56.0, 28:33.0, 28:42.0, 28:59.0, (29:56.0), (30:35.0)
28880East Northumberland, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0
119, 132, 136, 225, 268, (312), (331)
Abbey Cooper, Victoria Sommerville, Julia Martin, Holly Tetzlaff, Brittany Pennington, (Trina Griffith), (Molly Patrick)
27:12.0, 27:31.0, 27:33.0, 29:00.0, 29:48.0, (30:26.0), (30:41.0)
29887Heart Lake, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:21.0
37, 72, 158, 258, 362, (369), (452)
Cassandra Dalbec, Katie Phinnemore, Ayomide Johnson, Megan Yamamoto, Julia Takimoto, (Shannon Richards), (Emily Brown)
25:07.0, 26:04.0, 27:57.0, 29:37.0, 31:28.0, (31:33.0), (35:09.0)
30890Our Lady of Mount Carmel, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:05.0
2, 162, 225, 243, 258, (292), (435)
Jessica Kellar, Lisett Pavelson, Elizabeth Iasparro, Casey Valentini, Nicole Pereira, (Nyah Zahra), (Sara Meaney)
22:32.0, 28:00.0, 29:00.0, 29:13.0, 29:37.0, (30:05.0), (33:42.0)
31903London Central, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 51.7
164, 166, 170, 181, 222, (236), (415)
Nadine Osman, Julianna Mereu, Dollar Luo, Danielle Lanooy, Daya Gill, (Jonelle Clarke), (Elizabeth Litchfield)
28:02.0, 28:02.6, 28:03.9, 28:15.4, 28:53.7, (29:06.8), (32:51.1)
32913Bishop Tonnos, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:56.8
91, 124, 187, 191, 320, (334), (353)
Kaitlyn Lynch, Madeline Damjanovic, Isabella Damjanovic, Meagan Stager, Samantha Cairns, (Jesse Drzewicki), (Emily Bourque)
26:37.2, 27:19.4, 28:21.8, 28:26.8, 30:34.0, (30:44.0), (31:16.0)
33945Parry Sound, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.0
78, 128, 227, 228, 284, (305), (438)
Megan Oldham, Stephanie Weeks, Anna George, Taylor Marshall, Erika Dabek, (Grayson Burrows), (Hannah Cutler)
26:12.1, 27:25.9, 29:01.4, 29:01.6, 30:01.1, (30:17.7), (33:50.9)
34982Port Perry, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 8:45.8
3, 18, 223, 367, 371, (478)
Lilly Tuck, Hannah Russell, Maya Parkin, Jordyn Bandstra, Laura Smith, (Madeline Werner)
22:48.5, 24:04.2, 28:55.9, 31:31.5, 31:34.3, (40:39.9)
35999Hillfield Strathallan, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:22:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.4
122, 174, 186, 213, 304, (353), (456)
Mackenzie Oliver, Madeline Wighardt, Sofia Beraldo, Camille Bruckmann, Steph Gerend, (Erin Demopolis), (Rachel Shi)
27:17.5, 28:10.2, 28:19.7, 28:49.1, 30:16.9, (31:16.0), (35:48.9)
361031St Joseph’s (St. Thomas), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.9
116, 194, 197, 215, 309, (458), (470)
Jocelyn Delgado, Kaila Novak, Kyleigh Stubbs, Grace Gillet, Alyce McLean, (Amanda Farrell), (Trinity Shilleto)
27:05.8, 28:31.6, 28:34.5, 28:50.6, 30:23.7, (35:58.9), (38:01.9)
371074Havergal, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:22:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:54.1
13, 216, 251, 261, 333, (446)
Haley Walker, Madeleine Hall, Anushri Pundit, Jessica Frank, Emma Andison, (Samantha Lee)
23:49.6, 28:51.1, 29:24.4, 29:38.5, 30:43.7, (34:25.6)
381081Blessed Trinity, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.6
96, 156, 273, 275, 281, (434)
Ava Ricker-Singh, Ilena Ricker-Singh, Rebecca Hendriks, Julia Schuster, Adriana Erzar, (Sarah Crockford)
26:44.3, 27:56.5, 29:53.8, 29:55.3, 29:58.9, (33:40.0)
1081C.P. Allen, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.0
123, 193, 239, 248, 278, (369)
Lauren Liem, Katelyn Richards, Samantha Morse, Jennifer Morris, Victoria Christianson, (Ellen MacDonald)
27:18.0, 28:31.0, 29:10.0, 29:22.0, 29:56.0, (31:33.0)
1081Dundas Valley Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:24:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.3
125, 149, 178, 311, 318
Allyson Sober, Naomii Terlhjan, Finn Sulentic, Meagan Richer, Rowan Watson
27:20.3, 27:47.1, 28:13.6, 30:24.8, 30:30.6
411126Rockway Mennonite, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:00.5
65, 67, 327, 332, 335
Claudia Heeney, Tessa Hedrick, Gabby Shapansky, Sophia Heidebrecht, Anya Fieguth
25:44.8, 25:50.0, 30:39.1, 30:41.8, 30:45.3
421133Auburn Drive, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 9:31.0
4, 110, 230, 376, 413
Tanna Burke, Taylor Hoskins, Abby MacDonald, Chantel Petitpas, Sara Savina
23:18.0, 26:59.0, 29:02.0, 31:44.0, 32:49.0
431163St Clement's, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:25:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:16.9
54, 109, 291, 295, 414, (419), (441)
Anna Turner, Sarah Clements, Georgia Parshuram, Lauren Chisholm, Meghan Gipson, (Inaara Ahmed-fazal), (Madeleine McCartney)
25:32.8, 26:57.4, 30:03.8, 30:08.4, 32:49.7, (33:04.1), (33:55.2)
441164Our Lady of Lourdes, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:25:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:59.4
66, 204, 254, 260, 380, (440), (466)
Fiona Costello, Maeve Nichols, Emily Berry, Hannah Brohman, Eva Innocente, (Abigail Buckle), (Allison Coole)
25:46.3, 28:38.1, 29:26.7, 29:38.1, 31:45.7, (33:54.9), (37:19.9)
451195Sir Oliver Mowat, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 8:09.9
38, 175, 272, 286, 424, (455)
Sarah Turner, Emily Bellemare, Kaleigh Quinn, Nicole Schillaci, Mary-elizabeth Chin, (Kirsten Maulucci)
25:07.9, 28:11.6, 29:53.5, 30:01.3, 33:17.8, (35:40.3)
461201Guelph C.V.I., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 7:00.7
49, 206, 241, 301, 404, (436), (439)
Tessa Ladhani, Madi Jarvis, Maria Tomberg, Sarah Tucker, Emma Gournay, (Lucy Bassman), (Brooke Clark)
25:28.6, 28:39.3, 29:12.2, 30:13.3, 32:29.3, (33:43.0), (33:53.2)
1201St Marcellinus, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.0
148, 188, 255, 293, 317, (336), (359)
Leah Pais, Isabel Tesolin, Amara Duda, Klaudia Gawrych, Helena Moniuszko, (Rachel Petropoulos), (Emma Banovic)
27:47.0, 28:22.0, 29:27.0, 30:07.0, 30:30.0, (30:46.0), (31:27.0)
481206Bill Crothers SS, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.3
112, 152, 290, 297, 355, (426)
Cassidy Phillips, Katie Wiebe, Rylee Traicoff, Jade Safos, Isabel Tsang, (Brooke Switzer)
27:00.1, 27:51.7, 30:03.2, 30:10.4, 31:16.4, (33:25.0)
491252Huron Heights (Newmarket), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:41.5
42, 235, 263, 325, 387, (407), (412)
Hannah Goodjohn, Emily Fintelman, Kristyne Martin, Emily Rock, Nyah Potter, (Erin Fitzgerald), (Emma Ostroski)
25:13.6, 29:04.5, 29:41.4, 30:37.0, 31:55.1, (32:33.7), (32:45.6)
501257Huron Heights (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:30.8
64, 252, 262, 328, 351, (386), (410)
Vanessa Brown, Lauren Frey, Abbey Kuhl, Violet Huras, Sienna Kliewer, (Haley Kavelman), (Jaimie Guest)
25:43.0, 29:24.6, 29:40.1, 30:39.8, 31:13.8, (31:52.0), (32:40.6)
511265Centennial CVI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:27:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.7
94, 266, 277, 288, 340, (477)
Amber Champagne, Harlee Major, Jessica Pordel, Carling Serran, Kenzie McCallum, (Hannah Mercer)
26:42.3, 29:46.4, 29:55.5, 30:02.7, 31:02.0, (40:34.5)
521275Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 12:27.1
9, 21, 390, 396, 459, (463), (472)
Charlotte Wood, Gracelyn Larkin, Katie Garth, Reighannon Critchlow, Julie Wallace, (Jessica Pringle), (Gillian Webb)
23:40.6, 24:09.8, 31:59.0, 32:09.2, 36:07.7, (37:07.0), (38:27.8)
531294Kingston Voc., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:29.1
115, 200, 203, 344, 432, (433)
Adrienne Scott, Johanna Loock, Hana Amari, Naomi Loughlin, Jocelyn Danby, (Sophie Whitehead)
27:04.4, 28:36.0, 28:38.0, 31:04.4, 33:33.5, (33:33.6)
541295Grand River C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:46.6
135, 201, 228, 306, 425, (479), (480)
Erin Braun, Kaitlyn Wells, Maddy Johannes, Georgia Damianakis, Meghan Lisy, (Taylor Maloney), (Chantal Magier)
27:32.9, 28:36.1, 29:01.6, 30:21.3, 33:19.5, (43:09.8), (43:10.2)
551296Mayfield, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0
218, 248, 270, 278, 282, (365), (381)
Kennedy Rawding, Leah Holtom, Cayleigh Gilbert, Lindsay Appleton, Chloe Garzon, (Ashley Skinkle), (Megan Wallace)
28:52.0, 29:22.0, 29:52.0, 29:56.0, 29:59.0, (31:31.0), (31:47.0)
561298All Saints CHS, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:20.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:33.0
142, 199, 208, 352, 397, (401), (405)
Hollyann Shields, Marta Matuszewski, Melanie Loiselle, Julia Rioflorido, Laurenne Tynski, (Carmen Lamprecht), (Ariana Macleod)
27:38.1, 28:35.7, 28:41.3, 31:14.2, 32:11.1, (32:28.2), (32:30.9)
571301Innisdale, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.8
133, 158, 247, 378, 385, (444), (474)
Kristie Nowocin, Talia South, Chilyn Fenton, Anna Belmares, Madelyn Macfarland, (Vanessa Calcos), (Kieley Mackey)
27:31.2, 27:57.0, 29:20.8, 31:45.2, 31:51.0, (34:14.8), (38:49.1)
581303St Joan of Arc Catholic, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 6:21.4
105, 207, 274, 294, 423, (431), (450)
Stephanie Viviano, Olivia Durso, Alysha Hunt, Nicole Ellison, Katelyn Ridout, (Cassandra Santaguida), (Cassandra Santiago)
26:55.0, 28:39.6, 29:55.0, 30:07.2, 33:16.4, (33:31.2), (34:48.1)
591409Monarch Park, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:34:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 12:13.0
48, 61, 395, 437, 468, (469)
Edna Dar, Sarah Nolan, Maya Cecconi, Phoebe Flaherty, Lauren Hennessey, (Olivia Hill)
25:23.1, 25:39.6, 32:09.0, 33:49.4, 37:36.1, (37:43.6)
601418Huntsville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:29:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.5
192, 231, 310, 322, 363, (377), (399)
Madeline Horton, Holly Bennett, Stella Keay, Abby Fawcett, Jamie Steele, (Riley Giles), (Jessica Tacaks)
28:27.8, 29:02.2, 30:24.2, 30:34.4, 31:28.3, (31:44.2), (32:18.7)
611420St Maximilian Kolbe C, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:34:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 12:23.4
15, 172, 321, 451, 461
Emily-Rose Boston, Chiara Carrinci, Kalessy Keyes, Alexa Durbano, Janetta Durbano
23:57.5, 28:09.4, 30:34.3, 34:59.8, 36:20.9
1420St. Joseph's Secondary (Mississauga), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 11:09.0
41, 127, 374, 416, 462
Nicole Larue, Victoria Picanco, Emily Power, Janessa Lewis, Tanya Hildebranth
25:12.0, 27:21.2, 31:40.0, 32:57.0, 36:21.0
631434Malvern, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:30:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:58.8
39, 198, 379, 398, 420, (421), (422)
Sarah Petersen, Sarah Anderson, Emma Balazsi, LIZZIE HAN, Christine Clarke, (Miranda Rieger), (Avery Litke)
25:09.9, 28:35.0, 31:45.4, 32:17.1, 33:08.7, (33:09.2), (33:09.6)
641453Langstaff, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:11.5 | Spread (1st 5) 9:08.4
52, 171, 338, 443, 449, (475)
Christine Lee, Olivia Regan, Emily Shosenberg, Chloe Gelfand, Regan Kontio, (Kalli Jones)
25:31.3, 28:06.4, 30:46.9, 34:07.2, 34:39.7, (38:50.0)
651467Northumberland, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:46.0
211, 221, 232, 373, 430
Danielle McKay, Nicole Floris, Beth McNeill, Caeda Enright, Abbey Stroud
28:45.0, 28:53.0, 29:03.0, 31:38.0, 33:31.0
661468Hants East Rural, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:49.0
97, 313, 313, 336, 409, (465), (467)
Ireland Miller, Autumn Heukshorst, Laurie-Ann Fillion, Leslie Anderson, Grace Heukshorst, (Abby Pelly), (Emily Trainor)
26:47.0, 30:27.0, 30:27.0, 30:46.0, 32:36.0, (37:10.0), (37:21.0)
671482Cameron Heights, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:12.3
141, 299, 308, 350, 384, (392), (408)
Paige Sweeney, Ainsley Kraut, Jaiden Heimbecker, Bianca Freeborn, Carmen Graves, (Abi Sanchez), (Shalinie Bhola)
27:37.8, 30:12.5, 30:21.5, 31:13.7, 31:50.1, (32:06.2), (32:34.7)
681486Espanola, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:16.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.4
184, 285, 299, 343, 375, (428)
Blaise Gravelle, Emily McLeod, Kennedy Parks, Zena Pregent, McKenna Perlin, (Mackenna Podlatis)
28:18.8, 30:01.2, 30:12.5, 31:03.9, 31:40.2, (33:27.8)
691488L’Odyssée, NB - Team Time (1st 5) 2:32:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:21.7
177, 265, 296, 302, 448
Sophie Landry, Denise Plaumann, Sandrine Daigle, Manon Deveau, Paula Starke
28:13.1, 29:43.1, 30:09.2, 30:13.4, 34:34.8
701505St Francis Xavier, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.5
162, 244, 316, 381, 402, (411), (442)
Rita Higgins, Georgia Neufeld, Franka Subic, Hailey Spencer, Ange Ndayishimiye, (Alicia Siracusa), (Ashley Soriano)
28:00.0, 29:13.6, 30:29.0, 31:47.0, 32:28.5, (32:44.0), (33:55.3)
711519Dryden, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:35:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 9:47.5
86, 183, 361, 429, 460
Amy Wickstrom, Corrin Kuzemchuk, Sarah Urquhart, Daniella Szczepaniak, Payton Zilkalns
26:25.7, 28:17.4, 31:27.4, 33:28.9, 36:13.2
721521Canterbury, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:31:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.6
169, 287, 330, 347, 388, (454), (471)
Audrey Thebaud, Marley Mullan, Charlotte Lipin, Emily Zhou, Mackenzie Currier, (Shannon Webster), (Regan Aubrey)
28:03.3, 30:02.5, 30:40.9, 31:08.3, 31:55.9, (35:35.9), (38:16.2)
731563Yarmouth Cons. Memorial, NS - Team Time (1st 5) 2:32:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:47.0
138, 329, 340, 356, 400
Keeley Cunningham, Caileigh White, Rachael Cameron, Courtney Paulick, Seorin Lee
27:34.0, 30:40.0, 31:02.0, 31:18.0, 32:21.0
741593IE Weldon, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0
167, 303, 349, 357, 417
Rebecka Sadler, Erin Swain, Lucy Fleming, Alex Bullied, Dani Hennekam
28:03.0, 30:14.0, 31:12.0, 31:19.0, 33:01.0
751630Trinity College, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.9
220, 289, 364, 368, 389, (391), (427)
Erica Johncox, Georgi Cross-bermingham, Ellie Spoor, Elizabeth Steele, Georgia Bermingham, (Lauren Moorcroft), (Claire Gardiner)
28:52.5, 30:03.0, 31:30.1, 31:32.0, 31:58.4, (32:04.3), (33:26.1)