Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

157St Mary's (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.8
2, 12, 13, 14, 16, (18), (29)
Foster Malleck, Nathan Kemp, Jason Lowrie, Thomas Fitsum, Ruairi Tiernan, (Nahom Fitsum), (Marcus Kemp)
16:13.6, 17:33.3, 17:41.2, 17:43.0, 17:57.4, (18:06.2), (18:17.0)
2134Preston Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.1
10, 21, 23, 38, 42, (116), (147)
Ethan Bennett, Issac Mapp, Saman Sandhu, Liam Turchin, Nick Faria, (Cole Desborough), (Nikhil Rajput)
17:31.0, 18:10.8, 18:11.8, 18:35.4, 18:51.1, (21:13.8), (22:06.9)
3136Sir J. A. MacDonald, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.7
15, 17, 24, 37, 43, (65), (76)
Quinlan Missikowski, Noah Nimer, Filip Popovic, Millpreet Kamboj, David Kamski, (Reid Vrolyk), (David Cummings)
17:53.8, 18:06.1, 18:13.0, 18:34.0, 18:57.5, (19:46.1), (20:08.1)
4191Waterloo-Oxford, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.4
3, 9, 46, 62, 71, (105), (139)
Luke Aikman, Adam Huras, Thomas Isert Bender, Dylan Munro, Jack Rynard, (Jacob Thompson), (Tom Bodendistle)
16:19.8, 17:29.0, 19:06.6, 19:43.8, 19:55.2, (20:50.2), (21:47.8)
5204Cameron Heights, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.1
20, 22, 36, 54, 72, (93), (153)
Saviru Perera, Talman Young, Bradley Lowe, Owen Miller, Alejandro Mansilla, (Nels Helleiner), (Reid Hardy)
18:08.0, 18:11.7, 18:31.5, 19:32.2, 19:56.1, (20:41.8), (22:32.6)
6246St Benedict, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.1
5, 47, 60, 66, 68, (77), (94)
Blake Semper, Alex Thepsouvanh, Weldon Hovey, Adam Vieno, Adam Madar, (Colin Cabral), (Jason Gancena)
16:56.6, 19:08.8, 19:41.0, 19:49.3, 19:52.7, (20:09.9), (20:42.4)
7281Waterloo CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:56.8
1, 35, 61, 88, 96, (133), (149)
Scott Arndt, Jordan Aslanidis, Kelton Langman, Tomas Kulikauskas, Zachary Trefler, (Gurvir Parmar), (Yusha Syed)
15:46.9, 18:30.2, 19:41.9, 20:37.9, 20:43.7, (21:39.4), (22:08.8)
8291Grand River C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.6
25, 33, 41, 90, 102, (119), (140)
Korbett Cator, Evan Willms, Mario Fernandez Bahillo, Connor Shulz, Evan Roth, (Troy Holenski), (Wesley Bethel)
18:13.8, 18:23.9, 18:50.0, 20:40.8, 20:49.4, (21:16.6), (21:50.1)
9322Père René de Galinée, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:20.3
6, 40, 49, 103, 124, (145), (159)
Kyle Bociort, Michael Haffey, Alex Tutunjian, Nathan Landry, Liam Sitar, (Fraser Morrison), (Alexander Jensen)
16:58.4, 18:47.4, 19:24.1, 20:49.5, 21:18.7, (22:02.9), (22:53.5)
10327Woodland Christian, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.9
11, 64, 79, 86, 87, (158), (165)
Eli Visscher, Thomas Miedema, Liam Easterbrook, Austin Bootsma, Noah VanderPloeg, (Curtis Struyk), (Andrew Willms)
17:32.0, 19:45.6, 20:16.3, 20:35.0, 20:35.9, (22:49.4), (23:56.1)
11330Our Lady of Lourdes, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.6
31, 34, 53, 94, 118, (155)
Lucas Bernhard, Owen Duffy, Ryan Hayne, William Baldwin, Alexander Neilsen, (Kevin Martinez)
18:18.2, 18:26.1, 19:29.3, 20:42.4, 21:15.8, (22:35.7)
12340Bluevale Collegiate Institute, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.1
27, 39, 83, 85, 106, (154), (161)
Ryan Bromley, Kyle Sawyer, Devon Bauman, Curtis Franz, Nayel Arastu, (Simon Dobbs), (Jacob Fencott)
18:14.2, 18:46.7, 20:28.5, 20:32.8, 20:57.3, (22:33.3), (22:55.1)
13342Galt CVI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.5
19, 69, 70, 75, 109, (125), (126)
Aidan Haskell, Zachary Hart, Aaron Faulkner, Wyatt Sullivan, Matt Armstrong, (Ben Wiatrzyk), (Joey Shanks)
18:07.8, 19:53.6, 19:55.0, 20:05.4, 21:07.3, (21:19.6), (21:20.9)
14344Kitchener-Waterloo, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.7
32, 63, 73, 84, 92, (121), (123)
Mitchell Mowbray, Daniel Duran, Peter Golubov, Michael Sieling, Owen Davidson, (Kale Vicario), (Gabriel Meissner)
18:21.6, 19:44.3, 19:59.6, 20:32.6, 20:41.3, (21:17.4), (21:18.3)
15348Kincardine, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:57.7
8, 52, 58, 103, 127, (156)
Liam Fitzgerald, Liam Colhoun, Aaron Reid, Ethan Petrie, Dan Rouleau, (Jacob Sylvester)
17:26.8, 19:26.9, 19:40.2, 20:49.5, 21:24.5, (22:41.7)
16350Guelph C.V.I., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.2
26, 30, 82, 100, 112, (113), (131)
Liam Ogilvie, Adam Schmidt, JoshuaCaines Goodman-, Noel Berardine, Cole Coghill, (Atti Botschner), (Hansi Botschner)
18:14.0, 18:18.0, 20:25.0, 20:47.0, 21:09.2, (21:09.9), (21:29.3)
17351Centre Wellington, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.7
45, 51, 67, 90, 98, (128)
Tyler Healey, Zachary Burt, James Hutchins, Ethan Kosempel, Blake Harrison, (Troy Dyce)
19:02.1, 19:25.7, 19:49.5, 20:40.8, 20:44.8, (21:24.8)
18413Southwood, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.7
44, 74, 80, 107, 108, (114), (134)
Noah Davis, Jack Ideias, Billy Attwooll, Nolan Gerber, Liam Cain, (Matthew MacDonald), (Joshua Legare)
19:01.2, 20:03.8, 20:21.4, 21:05.0, 21:06.9, (21:10.3), (21:40.9)
19454Elmira, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:41.0
4, 55, 110, 122, 163, (170)
John Wang, Jordan Berchtold, Paul Cento, Hayden Fretz, Alex Schott, (James Wang)
16:55.3, 19:33.1, 21:08.5, 21:17.9, 23:36.3, (31:29.3)
20475Forest Heights, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:54.1
28, 57, 99, 141, 150, (166), (168)
Greg Carette, Ben Brummelhuis, Spencer Reinsoo, Bryce Wilson, Daniel Byamungu, (Alex Wilcox), (Scott Park)
18:15.5, 19:39.8, 20:46.2, 21:53.4, 22:09.6, (24:14.3), (24:42.6)
21483Orangeville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:06.5
7, 56, 130, 142, 148, (160), (162)
Jackson Bull, Ben Macleod, Griffin Scullino, Neil Paterson, Logan Nigro, (Tyler Vis), (Michael Jules)
17:02.0, 19:36.0, 21:28.1, 22:00.1, 22:08.5, (22:54.0), (23:35.0)
22484Centennial CVI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.0
48, 59, 81, 144, 152, (157), (169)
Andrew Stonehouse, Gavyn Duffield, Evan McFaul, Ian Forster, Jamison Staines, (Myles Smith), (Daniel Caron)
19:11.9, 19:40.8, 20:24.2, 22:02.6, 22:30.9, (22:46.7), (25:35.7)
23518Westside Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:17.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.6
50, 101, 115, 120, 132, (164)
Liam Peters, Stirling Renzoni, Eloy Garcia-Bernabe, Andrew Wylie, Liam Williams, (Curtis Horn)
19:24.3, 20:49.2, 21:11.6, 21:17.2, 21:34.9, (23:53.8)
24570Huron Heights (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.2
78, 111, 117, 129, 135, (137), (138)
Lance Abbott, Carlos Villalobos, Emmanuel Gil, Ethan Smith, Pedro Cordeiro, (Elvin Hasanaj), (Cam Hornsby)
20:14.8, 21:09.1, 21:14.5, 21:26.5, 21:41.0, (21:46.9), (21:47.0)
25610Rockway Mennonite, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.8
88, 97, 136, 143, 146, (151), (167)
Ty Cowell, Luke Klassen, Nathan Diller-Harder, Ben Neufeld, Micah Beech, (Noah Albrecht), (David McGregor)
20:37.9, 20:44.3, 21:43.5, 22:01.8, 22:04.7, (22:22.0), (24:30.1)

Womens

165Sir J. A. MacDonald, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 23.4
9, 12, 13, 15, 16, (25), (30)
Holly MacGillivray, Andrea Belloir, Marly Verhoeve, Victoria Chuong, Tegan Morrison, (Vanessa Goodman), (Ellie Lang)
20:39.8, 20:53.9, 20:55.6, 21:02.4, 21:03.2, (22:11.8), (22:33.0)
2107Waterloo CI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.0
8, 10, 17, 21, 51, (53), (57)
Sarah Chapman, Sarah Bakker, Amelia Matthews, Yifan Wu, Lisa Santoprete, (Natalie Song), (Madeleine Eagles)
20:39.2, 20:43.3, 21:03.4, 21:20.8, 24:09.2, (24:11.1), (24:15.7)
3121Orangeville, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.7
5, 18, 27, 31, 40, (45), (69)
Sarah-Rose Sullivan, Ailsa Macdonald, Abbie Macleod, Sarah Gillies, Holly Bonney-Brookman, (Sara-Rose Sullivan), (Violet Cotton)
20:11.9, 21:04.1, 22:18.1, 22:37.4, 23:16.6, (23:44.4), (24:37.8)
4136St Benedict, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:59.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.2
3, 19, 26, 29, 59, (62), (65)
Hope Harnack, Nicole Soares, Faith Nieson, Charlotte Jones, Kyanna Vi, (Ola Zaba), (Jaime Milne)
19:46.4, 21:06.6, 22:13.0, 22:29.3, 24:24.6, (24:29.6), (24:33.3)
5146John F. Ross, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:34.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:52.9
1, 22, 33, 44, 46, (78), (108)
Haley Davis, Catie Robinson, Sasha Woolcott, Jesse Contini, Claudia Gonzalez, (Rose Blower), (Kadyn Kapitain)
18:53.3, 21:36.6, 22:45.3, 23:33.5, 23:46.2, (24:49.9), (26:40.1)
6259St Mary's (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.3
20, 42, 55, 67, 75, (86), (103)
Judith Paulokwir, Lexi Kroeker, Emma Lassaline, Alyssa Fonseca, Leen Khalil, (Olivia O'Leary), (Samantha Voll)
21:11.1, 23:27.0, 24:14.4, 24:35.8, 24:43.4, (25:06.2), (26:01.9)
7291Cameron Heights, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:59.4
14, 39, 76, 80, 82, (96), (97)
Paige Sweeney, Jessica Zhao, Bavneet Grewal, Donika Morina, Sarah Gedja, (Emebet Burke), (Faith Richardson)
20:58.1, 23:13.9, 24:46.6, 24:56.5, 24:57.5, (25:41.9), (25:43.0)
291Preston Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.6
11, 63, 70, 73, 74, (89), (90)
Hanna Willsteed, Abigail Smith, Amanda Nickless, Devon Cron, Nancy Huang, (Josephine Poon), (Arisa Tieu)
20:48.7, 24:31.4, 24:38.9, 24:41.5, 24:42.3, (25:12.6), (25:13.1)
9294Woodland Christian, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:19.7
23, 24, 38, 98, 111
Elissa Gibson, Caitlin Shepherd, Carmen Duimering, Sarah Dirkse, Cassie Hobbs
21:39.4, 21:44.2, 23:08.1, 25:45.2, 26:59.1
10321Bluevale Collegiate Institute, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.7
43, 50, 52, 85, 91, (110), (115)
Nicole Schindler, Jessica Reibel, Lisa Draijer, Jorja Ditner, Sarah Porter, (Camryn Boston), (Ksenia Titoura)
23:27.8, 24:04.3, 24:09.5, 25:05.4, 25:23.5, (26:57.0), (27:19.2)
11323Huron Heights (Kitchener), ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:08.4
7, 35, 92, 94, 95, (99), (107)
Vanessa Brown, Violet Huras, Inas Elmansori, Sierra Vowels, Sienna Kliewer, (Samantha Taylor), (Julia Nickel)
20:32.5, 23:00.0, 25:29.3, 25:38.5, 25:40.9, (25:46.0), (26:11.3)
12327Waterloo-Oxford, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:40.3
4, 58, 67, 81, 117, (124), (128)
Emily Huras, Hanna Toth, Shelby Wettlaufer, Kayley Reparon, Rachel Habermehl, (Dana Hallman), (Danielle Brodrecht)
19:52.8, 24:20.5, 24:35.8, 24:56.8, 27:33.1, (28:49.1), (29:49.5)
13330Our Lady of Lourdes, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:52.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:55.4
34, 41, 48, 84, 123, (137)
Athena Langhorn, Eva Innocente, Thea Seguin, Tiara Russell, Mattea Callegari, (Adyan Kane)
22:48.8, 23:24.8, 23:49.7, 25:05.3, 28:44.2, (34:20.8)
14358Galt CVI, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
54, 56, 66, 77, 105, (129), (130)
Brook-lyn Hayes, Amelia Reiner, Nicole Paine, Katja Richmond, Lily Ha, (Chakma Bijubi), (Rachel Wilson)
24:12.8, 24:14.5, 24:34.6, 24:46.9, 26:08.4, (30:35.5), (30:38.3)
15366Southwood, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.3
49, 61, 71, 83, 102, (104), (109)
Ally Hutchings, Kerrington Potter, Rebecca Lucas, Mackenzie Place, Mackenzie Wright, (Ellie Yates), (Spencer Potter)
23:58.2, 24:28.4, 24:40.3, 24:59.4, 25:57.5, (26:03.9), (26:40.3)
16369Grand River C I, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 8:36.3
32, 36, 64, 106, 131, (133), (134)
Erin Braun, Kaitlyn Wells, Georgia Damianakis, Meghan Lisy, Kristen Adourian, (Allie Coombs), (Taylor Maloney)
22:42.4, 23:02.3, 24:33.0, 26:10.5, 31:18.7, (32:44.2), (32:44.7)
17391Walkerton District, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:02.1 | Spread (1st 5) 9:05.7
2, 47, 101, 120, 121, (135)
Jessie Byers, Jordan Wells, Molly VanderWoude, Alex Oestricher, Halle Rourke, (Lindsay Bruder)
19:09.1, 23:46.6, 25:56.1, 27:55.5, 28:14.8, (33:05.4)
18444Kitchener-Waterloo, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.9
72, 79, 88, 93, 112, (113), (118)
Kristen Nicol, Hannah Cressman, Andrea Nechacov, Melena Mowbray, Justine Hodson, (Abbey Stuyk), (Eliza Romasz)
24:41.1, 24:53.2, 25:09.2, 25:32.4, 27:04.0, (27:06.1), (27:40.6)
19448Monsignor Doyle, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:27.8
28, 87, 100, 114, 119, (136)
Hayley Goodall, Ally MacPhee, Kaitlynn Santos, Jessica Lavallee, Isabella De Almeida, (Sarah Fromica)
22:25.2, 25:07.3, 25:47.3, 27:12.9, 27:53.0, (33:30.9)
20460Guelph C.V.I., ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:02.7
37, 60, 116, 122, 125
Amanda Smits, Madi Jarvis, Paula Gomez, Ifeoluwa Oluwole, Emma Gournay
23:07.3, 24:28.0, 27:30.2, 28:15.5, 29:10.0
21529Westside Secondary, ON - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 15:39.3
6, 126, 127, 132, 138
Abby Huehn, Jessica Nikolaou, Reagan McCallum, Lauren Palmer, Isabella Bailey
20:14.7, 29:16.5, 29:24.3, 31:41.3, 35:54.0