Team Results Management

Brown County Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Brown County competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

194Bloomington South, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 37.1
7, 13, 18, 27, 29, (31), (32)
Ian Shaw, Wil Zinkan, Jacob Wisniewski, Jack Gillard, Codie Pullon, (Joshua Miller), (Lucas Coniaris)
15:33.3, 15:45.3, 15:51.2, 16:07.1, 16:10.4, (16:11.8), (16:16.1)
2136Tell City, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.4
8, 12, 20, 41, 55, (91), (129)
Nate Kaiser, Leo Simpson, Thomas Simpson, Alex Ramsey, Kaden Chestnut, (Chase Beckort), (Elliot Reed)
15:33.5, 15:43.6, 15:54.8, 16:21.8, 16:31.9, (16:56.8), (17:21.5)
3158Bloomington North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 59.2
11, 16, 24, 35, 72, (82), (107)
Drew Warren, Isaiah Hollars, Paul Rushton, Ben Iovino, Jake Talbert, (Miles Main), (Henry Streib)
15:41.5, 15:49.4, 16:01.3, 16:17.4, 16:40.7, (16:49.7), (17:06.8)
4173Christian Academy Of Indiana, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.5
3, 4, 17, 60, 89, (96), (195)
Caleb Futter, Skylar Stidam, Bryce Dunn, Evan Heitz, Jaden Hardesty, (Joseph Hancock), (Dylan Hancock)
15:08.9, 15:23.8, 15:49.6, 16:33.7, 16:55.4, (17:02.8), (17:53.4)
5180Jennings County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5
14, 23, 25, 34, 84, (134), (138)
Dalton Craig, Carter Leak, Alex Hendrix, Franklin Sanders, Ryan Gasper, (AJ Siener), (Jason Gasper)
15:48.1, 16:01.0, 16:02.0, 16:17.0, 16:51.6, (17:26.3), (17:27.2)
6197Columbus North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 34.1
22, 26, 44, 52, 53, (59), (106)
Charlie Allen, Sam Horak, John Sluys, Andrew Thompson, Rishi Poludasu, (Peyton Shelton), (Evan Porter)
15:57.3, 16:03.5, 16:22.9, 16:30.6, 16:31.4, (16:33.6), (17:06.6)
7293Castle, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 20.9
47, 48, 56, 63, 79, (83), (110)
Jackson Sawyer, Chris Brake, Logan Brown, Ethan Jones, George Economou, (Corde Outlaw), (Matt Gerst)
16:25.4, 16:25.9, 16:33.1, 16:35.5, 16:46.3, (16:50.8), (17:07.7)
8394Princeton Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5
28, 30, 80, 98, 158, (191), (204)
Jackson Krieg, Justin Niederhaus, Lee Friedman, Kyler Havill, Heath Rumple, (Cooper Clark), (Spencer Brittingham)
16:08.0, 16:11.1, 16:47.5, 17:03.7, 17:37.5, (17:51.5), (17:57.3)
9404Barr Reeve, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.1
6, 46, 56, 145, 151, (156), (265)
Justin Goodwin, Jordan Kaiser, Bryce Murphy, Connor Heller, Luke Lengacher, (Mitchell Kavanaugh), (Jaydon Craney)
15:30.5, 16:24.7, 16:33.1, 17:31.1, 17:33.6, (17:36.7), (18:29.5)
10425Terre Haute South Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.3
19, 36, 51, 132, 187, (194), (197)
James Turman, Carson Kline, Cael Light, Trey Browne, Sam Smith, (Alonso Horsley), (Lucas Hills)
15:53.8, 16:19.9, 16:30.4, 17:25.2, 17:50.1, (17:53.3), (17:54.2)
11449Floyd Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 52.8
33, 86, 105, 112, 113, (125), (140)
David Heinemann, Luke Heinemann, Justin McWilliams, Wesley Jenkins, Mason Stocke, (Ross Ellis), (Connor Reichel)
16:16.4, 16:52.5, 17:06.5, 17:08.9, 17:09.2, (17:18.2), (17:27.4)
12480Austin, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1
58, 66, 74, 94, 188, (209), (315)
Ethan Fugate, Peyton Hollan, Brandon Riley, Chase Rusch, Luke Watts, (Xavier Rahe), (Ethan Bequeret)
16:33.4, 16:36.9, 16:42.2, 17:01.2, 17:50.5, (18:00.4), (18:56.4)
13506Terre Haute North Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 45.6
61, 88, 115, 116, 126, (136), (159)
Michael Dunagan, Ian Gadberry, Wyatt Bales, Mason Turner, Stephen Burchyett, (Anthony Adams), (Levi Herb)
16:34.0, 16:55.2, 17:12.1, 17:12.3, 17:19.6, (17:27.1), (17:37.8)
14525Seymour, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:24.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
50, 81, 123, 128, 143, (146), (148)
Jacob Voss, Luke Plummer, Cooper Morrow, Trent Hohenstreiter, Ethan Dippold, (Spanky Kleber), (Luke Bane)
16:28.4, 16:47.9, 17:16.9, 17:21.3, 17:30.4, (17:31.7), (17:32.0)
15526Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.0
1, 38, 150, 167, 170, (240), (258)
Matthew Schadler, Joseph Russler, Camren Dollison, Matthew Cleveland, Jackson Cutrell, (Jerett Herr), (Bennett Kain)
15:08.8, 16:20.8, 17:33.5, 17:42.9, 17:43.8, (18:16.3), (18:26.2)
16566Jasper, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.7
42, 45, 102, 159, 218, (258), (274)
Jackson Miller, Drew O'neil, Tristan Backer, Cameron Eckstein, Seth Eckert, (Chris Backer), (John Summerlot)
16:22.5, 16:24.6, 17:04.7, 17:37.8, 18:03.2, (18:26.2), (18:36.2)
17606Brown County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.8
21, 62, 85, 184, 254, (386), (484)
Wyatt Wyman, Jackson McPheeters, Marino Dolph, Tim Kilburn, Jordan Dolph, (Cameron Fox), (Billy Webb)
15:54.9, 16:34.3, 16:52.4, 17:48.7, 18:22.7, (19:42.5), (21:38.3)
18647Gibson Southern, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0
49, 99, 130, 147, 222, (224), (323)
Travis Hart, Zachary Purcell, Aidan Neel, Adam Reed, Skylar Lay, (Alex Kruse), (Wade Happe)
16:26.4, 17:04.0, 17:22.0, 17:31.8, 18:05.4, (18:07.0), (19:03.7)
19668South Knox, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.1
101, 109, 133, 142, 183, (207), (219)
Garrett Couchenour, Oliver Smith, Jeb Mayles, Zachary Kirchoff, Trenton Faulkner, (Anthony Ketchem), (Dawson Sparks)
17:04.2, 17:07.6, 17:25.8, 17:30.0, 17:48.3, (17:59.9), (18:03.3)
20685Edgewood, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.2
1, 113, 164, 186, 221, (242), (361)
Austin Haskett, Cameron Banister, Liam Nelson, Zay Doering, Zach Kovach, (Izaiah Doering), (Landon Ringler)
15:08.8, 17:09.2, 17:41.2, 17:49.3, 18:05.0, (18:17.2), (19:24.3)
21724Evansville Mater Dei, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.9
9, 40, 117, 230, 328, (332), (384)
Adam Babillis, Tanner Schickel, Dawson Schroeder, Will Orth, Tyler Lucas, (Adam Barnes), (Nolan Weidner)
15:35.6, 16:21.5, 17:13.0, 18:11.7, 19:06.5, (19:08.8), (19:41.0)
22745Martinsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3
53, 65, 170, 228, 229, (322), (346)
Jacob Kitchens, Carson Heath, Dylan Gardner, Gabriel Roesli, Jaden Dent, (Austin Vandagrifft), (Colton Plummer)
16:31.4, 16:36.8, 17:43.8, 18:09.9, 18:10.7, (19:03.0), (19:15.7)
23754Heritage Hills, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.5
10, 15, 168, 280, 281, (345), (367)
Noah Hufnagel, Mitchell Hopf, Nick Brinkman, Drew Priest, Sam Pinkert, (Slade Hoffman), (Elliott Buechlein)
15:36.5, 15:49.2, 17:43.5, 18:37.8, 18:38.0, (19:15.4), (19:27.8)
24755Northview, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5
95, 117, 176, 182, 185, (226), (233)
Braden Norris, Thomas Chapman, Carter Mullenix, Evan Hendrich, Corbin Butts, (Taelur Evans), (Hunter Strain)
17:01.4, 17:13.0, 17:45.7, 17:48.0, 17:48.9, (18:09.7), (18:12.7)
25787New Albany, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.9
68, 136, 152, 190, 241, (250), (320)
Alexander Wallingford, Angelo Gonzalez Cordova, Matt Sozzi, Ben Lewis, Donovan Wilson, (Luke Roland), (Joey Roberts)
16:38.5, 17:27.1, 17:35.3, 17:51.1, 18:16.4, (18:22.0), (19:00.6)
26843Eastern (Pekin), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8
104, 111, 119, 232, 277, (298), (365)
Rhett Pennington, Uriah Guthrie, Brandon Sill, Matthew Coats, Trevor Lewellen, (Nathaniel Endris), (Cody Russell)
17:05.7, 17:07.9, 17:13.3, 18:12.1, 18:36.5, (18:49.5), (19:27.4)
27854Corydon Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.3
68, 71, 161, 210, 344, (354), (432)
Blaze Abner, Lauren Blackburn, Jacob Ross, Dereje Carl, Zach Hougland, (Brian Sharp), (Dylen Lawson)
16:38.5, 16:39.8, 17:37.9, 18:00.7, 19:14.8, (19:21.4), (20:26.7)
28863Silver Creek, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0
78, 92, 152, 267, 274, (286), (404)
Preston Coots, Luke Poe, Ashton Still, Max Kerber, Kyle Cooper, (Gavin Clark), (Anthony Hagan)
16:46.2, 16:58.3, 17:35.3, 18:30.8, 18:36.2, (18:39.8), (19:57.9)
29872Bedford North Lawrence, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:40.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.8
121, 144, 164, 208, 235, (306), (349)
Isaak Gilbert, Chance Pemberton, Ethan Vaughn, Derek Gross, Cooper Holmes, (Nathanael Covey), (Brayden Lanham)
17:15.1, 17:30.7, 17:41.2, 18:00.3, 18:12.9, (18:53.3), (19:17.8)
30899Jeffersonville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.6
100, 120, 156, 211, 312, (314), (319)
Brennan Schansberg, Allen Pettis, Kyle Sanders, Hunter Day, Leo Burns, (Cameron Wheeler), (Tyler Wheeler)
17:04.1, 17:14.9, 17:36.7, 18:01.0, 18:55.7, (18:56.3), (18:59.1)
31908Evansville F.J. Reitz, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7
64, 175, 199, 214, 256, (288), (384)
Brenton Bateman, Camden Frimming, Stetson Ludwig, Max Ashby, Tanner Bell, (Easton Sibbitt), (Logan Martin)
16:35.8, 17:44.9, 17:55.0, 18:01.7, 18:23.5, (18:42.0), (19:41.0)
32926Eastern Greene (Bloomfield), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.6
127, 166, 178, 205, 250, (266), (318)
Dustin Lester, Cory Cramer, Layton Anderson, Adam Anderson, Isiaha Padgett, (Ben Lindsey), (Wyatt Birch)
17:20.4, 17:41.6, 17:46.3, 17:57.4, 18:22.0, (18:29.6), (18:58.6)
33937Southwestern (Hanover), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.5
73, 97, 123, 290, 354, (379), (424)
Bradley Winston, Ethan Goebel, Trevor Smith, Caleb Geary, Billy Eccles, (Lane Coles), (Mitchell Adcock)
16:40.9, 17:02.9, 17:16.9, 18:43.4, 19:21.4, (19:37.3), (20:19.3)
34975West Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:16.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.7
37, 181, 225, 261, 271, (336), (410)
Damon Kessler, Jarrett Scott, Andrew Beal, Sean Roberts, Joey Brown, (Levi Saude), (Wyatt Joy)
16:20.1, 17:47.9, 18:07.9, 18:26.8, 18:33.8, (19:10.9), (20:03.1)
35984Clay City, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.6
39, 93, 253, 295, 304, (305), (357)
Kyle Wolf, Calvin Fry, Eli Hostetler, Gabe Donnar, Jacob LaFary, (Carter Dickson), (Mason Laswell)
16:21.2, 16:58.9, 18:22.5, 18:45.1, 18:51.8, (18:52.9), (19:23.8)
36993Evansville Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.4
5, 87, 285, 307, 309, (498), (502)
Evan Sorensen, Reynaldo Villegas, Michael Rust, Isaiah Wray, Mercutio Reynard, (Brendan Stock), (Tensei Nakamura)
15:30.1, 16:54.5, 18:39.5, 18:53.4, 18:53.5, (22:45.6), (22:50.3)
371009Evansville North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.1
67, 198, 206, 255, 283, (300), (316)
Greer Opel, Jordan Byrd, Axil Raeber, Luke Bays, Brenden Shrode, (Isaac Burns), (Dilan Harbert)
16:37.8, 17:54.3, 17:59.5, 18:23.4, 18:38.9, (18:50.9), (18:57.4)
381023Columbus East, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 58.1
135, 203, 212, 216, 257, (274), (324)
Michael McGaha, Garrett Mcgaha, Michael McGarrett, James Zieleniuk, Ryan Sadtler, (Michael Zieleniuk), (Kaden Wise)
17:26.6, 17:56.7, 18:01.4, 18:02.5, 18:24.7, (18:36.2), (19:05.4)
391065Providence, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.5
149, 154, 174, 245, 343, (378), (405)
Thomas Gaines, Tyler Upton, Alexander Perkinson, Alex Lancaster, Bradon Dykes, (Stephen Schoering), (Logan Applewhite)
17:32.8, 17:35.4, 17:44.5, 18:20.0, 19:14.3, (19:36.4), (19:58.7)
401078Northeast Dubois, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.1
90, 108, 122, 362, 396, (421), (480)
Nathan Schnell, Jayden Arnold, Jeb Knies, Ethan Breitwieser, Pierce Brinkman, (Trevor Beuchler), (Colby Stafford)
16:56.1, 17:07.4, 17:15.3, 19:24.9, 19:55.2, (20:17.0), (21:29.3)
411151Forest Park, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.6
77, 103, 237, 365, 369, (392), (459)
Dustin Luebbehusen, Ben Becher, Garrett Betz, Ben Kluesner, Austin Welp, (Keenan Bertges), (Caden Eckert)
16:46.1, 17:05.3, 18:14.2, 19:27.4, 19:29.7, (19:47.6), (20:57.9)
421210Southridge, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.1
76, 162, 310, 325, 337, (339), (461)
Dylan Bland, Cameron Giles, Brody Voegerl, Corbin Neher, Owen Roy, (Jaffet Cruz), (Ethan Bell)
16:46.0, 17:40.1, 18:53.9, 19:06.1, 19:11.1, (19:11.6), (21:01.9)
431272Boonville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.7
75, 249, 273, 334, 341, (425), (457)
Kyle McCallister, Abram Taylor-schroeder, Owen Wilkins, Logan Powell, Tristyn Conner, (Lucas Partin), (Wyatt Topper)
16:45.3, 18:21.9, 18:35.9, 19:09.8, 19:13.0, (20:20.2), (20:56.7)
441290Linton-Stockton, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.6
70, 279, 284, 293, 364, (449)
Cameron Parola, Ben Cox, Samuel Feaster, Austin Gordon, Jonathon Hayden, (Cody Neff)
16:38.7, 18:37.2, 18:39.2, 18:44.3, 19:26.3, (20:50.1)
451337Mt. Vernon (Posey), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.8
189, 238, 292, 302, 316, (418), (436)
Johnathan West, Sam Campbell, Caleb Oakman, Tommy Kelley, Danner Latshaw, (Braden Henning), (Nate Morgan)
17:50.6, 18:14.7, 18:43.7, 18:51.3, 18:57.4, (20:13.3), (20:29.5)
461365North Harrison, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:35.0
43, 200, 272, 347, 503
Noah Rothrock, Brian Lerud, Abe Tillquist, Caden Smith, Matt Jones
16:22.7, 17:55.9, 18:34.3, 19:17.0, 22:57.7
471428Evansville Harrison, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 52.3
244, 247, 291, 308, 338, (417), (456)
Austin Schmitt, Jordan Hart, Xander Ward, Brandt Hout, Cade Ott, (Hunter Mclaughlin), (Jacob McLaughlin)
18:19.2, 18:20.7, 18:43.7, 18:53.4, 19:11.5, (20:12.7), (20:56.0)
481442White River Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:25.4
131, 173, 267, 371, 500, (509), (510)
Dakota Sparks, Joseph Records, Beau Driscol, Tanner Denham, Kyle Dickinson, (Taylor Hacker), (Wyatt Westray)
17:24.1, 17:44.4, 18:30.8, 19:30.5, 22:49.5, (28:11.8), (28:34.6)
491448Borden, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.7
177, 202, 303, 358, 408, (409), (455)
Christian Terflinger, Gavin Just, Jacob Belviy, Shane Johnson, Clay Lodwick, (Dusty Mckinley), (Clay Popp)
17:46.0, 17:56.6, 18:51.4, 19:24.1, 19:59.7, (20:00.9), (20:55.4)
501465Springs Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:28.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.5
168, 217, 252, 401, 427, (440), (451)
Owen Burgar, Justin Curtis, Garon Gadau, Christian Mahan, Clayton Weisenberger, (Gunner Purkhiser), (Carter Rayls)
17:43.5, 18:03.0, 18:22.1, 19:57.0, 20:23.0, (20:32.4), (20:53.3)
511472Pike Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:14.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:32.3
141, 196, 231, 442, 462, (479)
Draven Huff, Ijaa Chambers, Caden Armstrong, Samuel Theising, Jacob Bohnert, (Andrew Hill)
17:29.7, 17:54.0, 18:12.0, 20:37.0, 21:02.0, (21:28.0)
521484Brownstown Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.3
193, 219, 299, 351, 422, (470), (478)
Jeremy Pitts, Ethan Carroll, Trey Hackman, Mason Kellogg, Sean Tharp, (Andrew Wheeles), (Charles Ault)
17:53.0, 18:03.3, 18:50.6, 19:20.1, 20:18.3, (21:11.6), (21:27.6)
531501Bloomfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.4
215, 239, 270, 375, 402, (422), (454)
Austin Bond, Dylan Richardson, Cameron Ross, Drew Sherrard, Jacob King, (Mitchell Burch), (Noah Cumming)
18:02.0, 18:16.0, 18:32.9, 19:34.6, 19:57.4, (20:18.3), (20:55.2)
541530Orleans, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.1
179, 321, 329, 348, 353, (358), (377)
Isaac Moore, Carter Whitfield, Owen Ray, Gavin Morgan, Devyn Martin, (Duncan Gerkin), (Tate Hall)
17:47.0, 19:02.3, 19:08.5, 19:17.5, 19:21.1, (19:24.1), (19:35.2)
551554Hauser, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.6
138, 246, 264, 439, 467, (493)
David Seelye, Ryan Ault, Jordan Johnson, Brock Thalls, Sam Robinson, (Noah Benge)
17:27.2, 18:20.4, 18:29.4, 20:31.5, 21:05.8, (22:16.2)
561568Perry Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.1
243, 289, 325, 335, 376, (383), (403)
John Bashor, Dylan Hubert, Wyatt Edwards, Jonathan Theis, Logan Hubert, (Chase James), (Cole Johnson)
18:18.8, 18:42.3, 19:06.1, 19:10.6, 19:34.9, (19:40.3), (19:57.6)
571581Indian Creek, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.1
162, 287, 363, 381, 388, (444)
Nathan Decker, Jace Russell, Jack Mitchell, Mitchell Ellis, Jackson Fenton, (Hunter Ellis)
17:40.1, 18:41.9, 19:25.0, 19:39.7, 19:43.2, (20:42.3)
581708Washington, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.0
155, 278, 340, 464, 471, (492), (505)
Isaac Gray, Garrett Gray, Elias Becerra, Isaac Barnard, Brandon Richter, (Colin Englehart), (Erik Hunter)
17:35.7, 18:37.0, 19:12.0, 21:02.8, 21:11.7, (22:02.0), (22:58.9)
591729Mitchell, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.6
192, 333, 352, 394, 458, (487), (489)
Drew Simpson, Dalton Clark, Edric Cash, Alec Barlow, Nathaniel Matthew, (Trevin Lee), (Kaden Clark)
17:52.1, 19:09.0, 19:20.7, 19:50.9, 20:57.7, (21:43.1), (21:45.1)
601752Charlestown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.3
223, 262, 398, 426, 443, (487)
Josh McCoy, Drashaun Morrow, Harrison Adams, Camden Latham, Alex Settles, (Ty Crace)
18:06.8, 18:28.4, 19:55.9, 20:21.9, 20:39.1, (21:43.1)
611764Scottsburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1
226, 372, 380, 391, 395, (428), (473)
Tristian Rowland, Preston Burns, Justin Padgett, Brock Adams, Clinton Martin, (Jake Siekman), (Isaac Johanningsmeier)
18:09.7, 19:30.7, 19:37.7, 19:45.9, 19:54.8, (20:24.6), (21:18.9)
621767Owen Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 48.5
311, 313, 374, 382, 387, (412), (437)
Tucker Kirkhoff, Ronnie Martin, Corbin Forston, Garrett Day, Mason Kelley, (Brandon Young), (Robbie Martin)
18:54.5, 18:56.2, 19:33.0, 19:40.2, 19:43.0, (20:07.6), (20:30.6)
631772Salem, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.0
248, 294, 350, 420, 460, (497), (499)
Jax Vogt, Connor Dawson, James Huff, Jalen Stephens, Keegan Evans, (Isaiah Snelling), (Justice Hickman)
18:21.7, 18:44.4, 19:18.5, 20:16.7, 20:59.7, (22:44.2), (22:47.0)
641779Loogootee, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.6
172, 327, 416, 431, 433, (447), (465)
Chris Hager, Nathaniel Hart, Trevor Guy, Josh Venters, Julius Castro, (Trenton Clark), (Zane Cropp)
17:44.1, 19:06.3, 20:12.4, 20:26.6, 20:27.7, (20:46.8), (21:03.6)
651803Shakamak, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.2
297, 329, 368, 396, 413, (466), (501)
Rylee Landry, John Gould, Adam Slater, Justin Lane, Preston May, (Payton Yeryar), (Andrew Miller)
18:47.8, 19:08.5, 19:29.6, 19:55.2, 20:08.0, (21:04.7), (22:50.0)
661816Madison Consolidated, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.2
282, 342, 356, 406, 430, (435), (477)
Jacob Howell, Minglu Zhao, Camden Spears, Julian Sample, Zach Forner, (Skylar Lee), (Jacob Kyle)
18:38.8, 19:13.8, 19:22.4, 19:59.1, 20:26.0, (20:28.5), (21:26.9)
671839Shawe Memorial, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.4
201, 233, 441, 482, 482, (485)
Leon Kinne, Bryan Avalos, Chandler Cole, Ryan Storm, Skyler Edwards, (Axel Morales)
17:56.1, 18:12.7, 20:34.9, 21:35.5, 21:35.5, (21:40.7)
681873South Central (Elizabeth), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:46.7
180, 370, 389, 438, 496
Jude Baker, Gavin Schwietzer, Preston Martin, Kenneth Deatrick, Shaye Terry
17:47.6, 19:30.4, 19:43.7, 20:30.8, 22:34.3
691897Southwestern (Shelbyville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.6
263, 269, 450, 452, 463, (472), (494)
Riley Snepp, Kirk VanGorden, Caleb Sturgill, Jaydon Haymond, Ethan Wendling, (Blake Dunbar), (Keegan Weaver)
18:28.5, 18:32.7, 20:51.7, 20:54.1, 21:02.1, (21:13.9), (22:26.8)
701943Paoli, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.3
301, 399, 400, 414, 429, (481), (491)
Jared Herd, Landan Chastain, Landon Chastain, Josiah Mccoy, Jordan Clark, (Jacob Babcock), (Ean Wilder)
18:51.1, 19:56.3, 19:56.6, 20:08.1, 20:25.4, (21:30.0), (21:58.7)
711964Sullivan, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.5
258, 358, 434, 445, 469, (508), (511)
Riley Smith, William King, Cole Migliorini, William Atkinson, Grant Alexander, (Caden McCrary), (Tanner Hancock)
18:26.2, 19:24.1, 20:27.8, 20:43.8, 21:10.7, (24:13.6), (31:50.0)
722007Crothersville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:01.0
213, 331, 453, 504, 506
Lane Wienhorst, David Rose, Paul Lonsdorfer, Noah Hoskins, Logan Brewer
18:01.6, 19:08.6, 20:54.6, 22:58.7, 23:02.6
732009Evansville Bosse, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:44.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.0
296, 373, 419, 446, 475
Clyde Tsianguebeni, Reese Perry, Cockerham Davontay, Eli Burkhart, Kaleb Pullom
18:45.8, 19:32.7, 20:13.7, 20:46.3, 21:25.9
742039South Vermillion, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.5
236, 393, 448, 476, 486, (495), (507)
Kaden Lindsey, Dakota Kendall, Nathaniel Davis, Hunter Schell, Josh Agler, (Jacob Spurr), (Hunter Murphy)
18:13.7, 19:48.4, 20:49.7, 21:26.6, 21:41.2, (22:27.7), (23:46.0)
752091Crawford County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.5
390, 407, 411, 415, 468, (474), (490)
Micah Vernon, Nicholas Redden, Max Murphy, Jaden Marples, Dillon Riddell, (Chuck Pirtle), (Reese Sturgeon)
19:45.7, 19:59.2, 20:05.4, 20:08.5, 21:10.2, (21:24.1), (21:55.5)

Womens

166Bloomington North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.4
1, 6, 10, 21, 28, (37), (57)
Grace Williams, Mya Hagerty, Abbey Armstrong, Quinn Wilson, Alexa Gebhardt, (Bella Farmer), (Mackenzie Carver)
17:53.0, 18:30.9, 18:39.4, 18:59.5, 19:05.4, (19:21.6), (19:54.4)
293Bloomington South, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6
4, 15, 16, 23, 35, (38), (49)
Toudora Galuska, Madison McMullen, Aviv Hagar, Katrina Tann, Anneke Furr, (Zoe Rauh), (Isabelle Rauh)
18:24.8, 18:43.2, 18:44.8, 19:00.6, 19:16.4, (19:23.2), (19:36.5)
3110Floyd Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 42.7
7, 14, 25, 30, 34, (43), (45)
Sydney Liddle, Kyley Sorg, Faith Barba, Chloe Loftus, Sydney Baxter, (Natalie Clare), (Erica Batliner)
18:33.1, 18:42.0, 19:01.4, 19:07.2, 19:15.8, (19:31.1), (19:35.3)
4151Columbus North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.4
5, 17, 30, 47, 52, (53), (55)
Olivia Morlok, Arig Tong, Aric Tong, Mackenzie Barnett, Kirsten Ballard, (Ella Anderson), (Emma Smith)
18:30.3, 18:45.8, 19:07.2, 19:35.8, 19:45.7, (19:49.5), (19:53.0)
5188Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:45.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.2
9, 20, 46, 47, 66, (67), (71)
Presley Warren, Clare Vogel, Allison Morphew, Ah'tahja Hooper, Claire Sievern, (Rachel Delancey), (Carlie Elpers)
18:37.3, 18:49.4, 19:35.6, 19:35.8, 20:07.5, (20:08.6), (20:17.3)
6206Edgewood, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.2
1, 19, 22, 68, 96, (144), (236)
Annalyssa Crain, Sarah Foster, Kaylee Meyer, Paige Abel, Olivia Werner, (Bailey White), (Mikayla Deckard)
17:53.0, 18:47.6, 18:59.7, 20:08.9, 20:58.2, (21:53.9), (23:09.6)
7285Seymour, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.2
24, 32, 58, 85, 86, (192), (203)
Ashton Chase, Makenna Sunbury, Abby Voss, Claire Loebker, Grace Rennekamp, (Oriana Morales), (Brett Kleber)
19:01.1, 19:11.2, 19:56.6, 20:37.2, 20:41.3, (22:40.0), (22:48.0)
8318Barr Reeve, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.4
3, 59, 60, 72, 124, (150), (234)
Natalie Graber, Melissa Wagler, Andrea Graber, Katie Wagler, Delaynie Grove, (Rachael Wilson), (Tracy Stoll)
17:59.8, 19:57.3, 20:00.4, 20:18.4, 21:28.2, (21:57.8), (23:08.1)
9361Forest Park, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.1
8, 50, 56, 122, 125, (138), (221)
Claire Mehling, Josie Berg, Megda Alvis, Mayson VanMeter, Abby Hauser, (Ali Pund), (Amber Thesing)
18:34.2, 19:38.7, 19:53.7, 21:26.5, 21:28.3, (21:49.3), (23:00.0)
10408Terre Haute North Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.3
51, 61, 65, 101, 130, (133), (173)
Zoe Trausch, Lauren Zeck, Mary Gatrell, Addison Readinger, Hannah McBride, (Emma Holder), (Makaylynn Craft)
19:39.9, 20:01.1, 20:06.3, 21:01.9, 21:36.2, (21:40.9), (22:16.2)
11439Corydon Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:18.8
13, 44, 63, 99, 220, (237), (271)
Marcie Stewart, Sarah Bailey, Emily Armstrong, Brianna Medcalf, Jillian Wise, (Liz Thomas), (Lexi Orme)
18:40.9, 19:31.4, 20:03.5, 21:00.6, 22:59.7, (23:10.3), (23:34.9)
12498Terre Haute South Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.0
29, 87, 115, 119, 148, (151), (180)
Lily Barton, Jaryn Strong, Trinity Rogers, Marianne Glaziner, Breanna Smith, (Sarah Lonnemann), (Kaitlyn Koenig)
19:06.9, 20:46.0, 21:18.7, 21:23.2, 21:55.9, (21:58.0), (22:24.6)
13541West Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.1
62, 77, 129, 131, 142, (200), (239)
Madelyn Brown, Brooke Stateler, Kaitlin Whitford, Chloee Hurst, Abigail Scott, (Alexis Griffy), (Kaylie Meehan)
20:01.4, 20:24.7, 21:35.7, 21:36.3, 21:53.5, (22:45.7), (23:10.9)
14548Jasper, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.3
74, 89, 100, 110, 175, (187), (211)
Alyssa Skorge, Kelsea Skorge, Kate Weaver, Leah Schnell, Annie Brake, (Kalen Jochum), (Caitlin Knies)
20:23.9, 20:51.2, 21:00.8, 21:11.4, 22:19.2, (22:34.5), (22:54.0)
15577Jennings County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.7
54, 107, 114, 145, 157, (190), (194)
Emma Morrison, Ashley Heindel, Kaylee Ebinger, Liz Wahlman, Patricia Henney, (Alana Daeger), (Rachel Gasper)
19:50.5, 21:08.6, 21:17.3, 21:54.5, 22:03.2, (22:38.3), (22:41.3)
16620Owen Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.8
33, 84, 137, 182, 184, (214), (252)
Brooklyn Hey, Jozee Spatta, Sammi Godwin, Victoria Hey, Kenzie Brown, (Samantha Godwin), (Mason Miller)
19:14.8, 20:37.0, 21:48.0, 22:26.5, 22:30.6, (22:54.8), (23:23.9)
17640South Knox, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.7
41, 73, 94, 155, 277, (425), (451)
Mykayla Couchenour, Jillian Reeves, Alexis Detweiler, Gretchen Carie, Jarissa Page, (Jasmine Jones), (Kristen Goodman)
19:28.3, 20:23.1, 20:57.7, 22:02.4, 23:38.0, (26:38.0), (27:32.1)
18666Charlestown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.1
75, 104, 141, 147, 199, (227), (249)
Carley Conway, Ashley Wight, Katie Rhodes, Skyler Cochran, Alexis Gurr, (Grace Sherrow), (Claire Mitchell)
20:24.1, 21:05.6, 21:52.3, 21:55.6, 22:45.2, (23:03.6), (23:21.5)
19667Columbus East, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.3
92, 127, 134, 153, 161, (205), (218)
Olivia Linneman, Elizabeth Stevens, Kristen Lyons, Amanda Pottorff, Hannah Harris, (Ashley Novreske), (Katie Hagan)
20:56.1, 21:29.8, 21:43.3, 22:00.5, 22:06.4, (22:49.8), (22:58.5)
20670Evansville Mater Dei, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:03.3
11, 116, 170, 177, 196, (201), (222)
Grace McDurmon, Jenna Fehrenbacher, Kelsey Brown, Vanessa Vanbibber, Betsy Happe, (Emily Herrmann), (Lauren Rexing)
18:40.6, 21:22.0, 22:14.8, 22:22.3, 22:43.9, (22:46.1), (23:00.3)
21785North Harrison, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:01.7
80, 102, 108, 233, 262, (324), (354)
Gracie Rothrock, Cassidy Thompson, Sadie Rothrock, Maggie Tillquist, Kerstin Cox, (Abby Schroering), (Shelby Kondovksi)
20:29.0, 21:04.4, 21:08.7, 23:08.0, 23:30.7, (24:18.9), (24:45.2)
22793Martinsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.3
109, 156, 160, 183, 185, (278), (395)
Natalie Lowry, Kathryn Reeves, Hannah Dalton, Emma MacDonald, Liz Cheatham, (Jesse Miller), (Kaitlyn Bowles)
21:09.2, 22:03.0, 22:06.3, 22:28.4, 22:31.5, (23:38.3), (25:37.0)
23794Brown County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:11.1
40, 82, 88, 186, 398, (484)
Emelia Koester, Anna Fleetwood, Emma DeBord, Maris Wyman, Angel Meece, (Claire Dannelly)
19:27.9, 20:32.3, 20:46.2, 22:33.0, 25:39.0, (30:24.2)
24815Heritage Hills, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.9
36, 132, 179, 215, 253, (351), (361)
Caitlin Lueken, Katie Winkler, Ibilal Taha, Ingrid Kern, Angie Ibilal, (Elizabeth Williams), (Madison Klem)
19:17.1, 21:38.5, 22:24.3, 22:55.1, 23:24.0, (24:43.2), (24:47.8)
25841Brownstown Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.6
111, 163, 165, 198, 204, (212), (213)
Kaelyn Johnson, Destiny Satterthwaite, Claire Poulton, Shauna Drake, Grace Garland, (Madison Klinge), (Emma Winks)
21:11.8, 22:09.4, 22:10.8, 22:44.6, 22:48.4, (22:54.4), (22:54.6)
26846Madison Consolidated, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1
113, 126, 158, 219, 230, (238), (416)
Chloe Ferris, Brett Cahall, Clare Wilber, Kelsey Bilz, Vivianne Netto, (Alysa Goins), (Lexie Nay)
21:15.7, 21:29.3, 22:03.8, 22:58.9, 23:04.8, (23:10.4), (26:27.1)
27867North Daviess, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.6
136, 139, 159, 208, 225, (261)
Morgan Myers, Abigail Giesler, Lilly Vandermel, Sarah Lyons, Emily Remsburg, (Alandra Brinegar)
21:47.4, 21:50.6, 22:05.3, 22:52.4, 23:02.0, (23:30.5)
28874Northview, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.8
81, 123, 135, 256, 279, (313), (364)
Eden Siples, Ashley Roberts, Lindy Berry, Tia Jones, Regina Rusin, (Alysa Meyer), (Brianna Langdon)
20:30.2, 21:27.9, 21:46.5, 23:25.9, 23:39.0, (24:08.6), (24:50.1)
29958Indian Creek, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.4
90, 176, 178, 229, 285, (292), (433)
Shaelyn Biddle, Sierra Bowman, Marissa Smith, Payton Allison, Luci Woodrum, (Morgan Timmons), (Tesa Alexander)
20:53.8, 22:21.6, 22:23.0, 23:04.7, 23:44.2, (23:48.3), (26:46.4)
30970Shakamak, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:27.5
26, 207, 235, 243, 259, (309), (378)
Jacy Collins, Carly Reynolds, Kyrstin Busenbark, Jada Huff, Natalie Lang, (Lyndsey Pierce), (Rebekah Messmer)
19:02.4, 22:52.2, 23:09.0, 23:14.9, 23:29.9, (24:02.7), (25:14.0)
31984Evansville North, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.8
78, 120, 197, 264, 325, (330), (339)
Hadley Fisher, Kaylen Hisle, Grace Rainey, Pelle Macie, Macie Pelle, (Kara Yunker), (Bryant Baylee)
20:26.2, 21:25.9, 22:44.2, 23:32.5, 24:19.0, (24:24.7), (24:34.3)
321006Jeffersonville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.4
112, 162, 191, 247, 294, (322), (391)
Hailey Nichols, Rocio Lozada, Taylor Wooten, Kierstin Poor, Destiney Rudolph, (Amirah Daugharty), (Tamra Elliott)
21:13.5, 22:07.5, 22:39.3, 23:17.8, 23:48.9, (24:16.5), (25:31.9)
331091Evansville Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:28.8
76, 167, 168, 276, 404, (414), (497)
Addison Emig, Emily Orth, Claire Dardeen, Emma Brown, Kayla LeBarron, (Alyssa Dardeen), (Lydia Schmitt)
20:24.4, 22:12.8, 22:14.3, 23:37.9, 25:53.2, (26:25.2), (32:41.4)
341107Bedford North Lawrence, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.4
195, 202, 206, 244, 260, (297), (341)
Myra Roberts, Danielle Kittaka, Autumn Spence, Zoe Zollman, Kennedy Martinez, (Payton Flynn), (Emily Johnson)
22:43.8, 22:47.5, 22:51.4, 23:15.5, 23:30.2, (23:50.4), (24:35.2)
351110Vincennes Lincoln, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.0
69, 146, 268, 270, 357, (369), (375)
Kaylee Lange, Alaina Lowery, Emma Hobbs, Raychel Mattison, Noel Lee, (Megan Gardner), (Mattison Raychel)
20:11.5, 21:54.7, 23:34.2, 23:34.6, 24:46.5, (24:56.0), (25:04.0)
361120Boonville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 7:57.0
12, 149, 189, 346, 424, (446)
Haley Barker, Taryn Sloan, Alyssia Faulkner, Madison Cloutier, Della Gardner, (Charlie Welte)
18:40.8, 21:57.4, 22:38.2, 24:37.3, 26:37.8, (27:23.2)
371138Salem, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.5
121, 140, 188, 328, 361, (437), (439)
Mazie Lyles, Tressa Pate, Katie Ezzell, Brianna Warren, Ashley Stephenson, (Makenzie Underwood), (Kayla Cauble)
21:26.3, 21:51.5, 22:37.6, 24:23.1, 24:47.8, (26:54.4), (26:56.5)
381145Silver Creek, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.8
169, 174, 216, 248, 338
Grace Sherrow, Kaytlin Futter, Sarah Burden, Alyssa Schafsnitz, Ciara Kent
22:14.5, 22:16.4, 22:56.9, 23:18.0, 24:32.3
391156New Albany, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:17.0
105, 106, 255, 306, 384, (421), (435)
Olivia Hawkins, Alexandria Hogue, Haley Leavell, Kelsey Sogge, Ariah'na McNeary, (Brooklynn Bussell), (Isabella Torres)
21:06.1, 21:08.3, 23:25.0, 23:58.9, 25:23.1, (26:36.5), (26:51.1)
401180Christian Academy Of Indiana, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:14.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:50.4
18, 171, 321, 323, 347, (450), (455)
McKenna Cavanaugh, Callie Crouse, Julia Stidam, Abigail Nash, Natalie Hodge, (Kendall Furnish), (Hope McGuire)
18:47.3, 22:15.5, 24:16.3, 24:17.8, 24:37.7, (27:30.9), (27:50.0)
411217Loogootee, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:02.9
79, 193, 231, 295, 419, (423), (485)
Kalea Fleming, Kaylee Auterson, Maddie Cropp, Delani Bateman, Brooklynn Jones, (Sarah Bussinger), (Macy Mcatee)
20:28.8, 22:40.2, 23:06.1, 23:49.2, 26:31.7, (26:36.9), (30:40.1)
421230Gibson Southern, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.3
181, 232, 254, 274, 289, (291), (296)
Abagale Huelsman, Ellie Kiesel, Morgan Jackson, Sydney Thomas, Grace Greubel, (Ashley Evetts), (Kylie Osborne)
22:24.7, 23:07.7, 23:24.4, 23:37.5, 23:45.0, (23:48.0), (23:49.5)
431253Tell City, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.6
117, 240, 274, 307, 315, (332), (385)
Elena Hagedorn, Alex Blankenship, Rhiannon Campbell, Hayley Wroe, Ashley Scarboro, (Mariah Klueh), (Emma Harding)
21:22.6, 23:13.8, 23:37.5, 23:59.0, 24:09.2, (24:27.3), (25:23.4)
441277Mt. Vernon (Posey), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:36.9
64, 209, 286, 288, 430, (482), (502)
Emma Thompson, Taylor Collins, Summer Sanders, Dealia Carlino, Sarah Kelley, (Nina Bippus), (Makenna Russell)
20:04.5, 22:52.5, 23:44.2, 23:44.9, 26:41.4, (30:13.9), (37:19.0)
451299Southwestern (Shelbyville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:51.8
164, 172, 245, 311, 407, (441), (488)
Morgan Clark, Jenna Kuntz, Regan Mangrum, Madison VanGorden, Karmen Kissell, (Maggie Correll), (Piper Swift)
22:09.8, 22:15.9, 23:17.2, 24:03.6, 26:01.6, (27:13.4), (31:01.2)
461305Evansville F.J. Reitz, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.4
39, 269, 319, 327, 351, (390), (413)
Hannah Sale, Hannah Bryan, Jordan Ambrose, Gloria Rudolph, Brianna Cook, (Megan Dickman), (Aeva Frimming)
19:25.8, 23:34.4, 24:13.2, 24:22.6, 24:43.2, (25:31.0), (26:21.3)
471323Mitchell, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.7
70, 280, 318, 326, 329, (342), (461)
Cierra Bell, Olivia Lagle, Hannah Bell, Chloe Young, Haleigh Clark, (Alyssa Tedrow), (Abigail Sych)
20:12.3, 23:40.7, 24:13.1, 24:21.5, 24:24.0, (24:35.7), (28:09.1)
481342Eastern Greene (Bloomfield), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.7
91, 217, 281, 373, 380, (415), (427)
Sierra Ford, Lynnly Kirkman, Lilly Prince, Zoe Logston, Thea Ludvigsen, (Stina Lindqvist), (Farrah Young)
20:55.4, 22:57.4, 23:42.0, 25:01.6, 25:17.1, (26:25.2), (26:40.0)
491387Clay City, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:25.8
42, 166, 376, 397, 406, (409), (412)
Alexis Laswell, Lauren Thomas, Lauren Myers, Avee Jeffers, Tara Arthur, (Elyssa Secrest), (Hayleigh Tener)
19:29.8, 22:11.0, 25:04.3, 25:38.0, 25:55.6, (26:02.9), (26:17.6)
501404Bloomfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.9
154, 224, 267, 372, 387, (456)
Ava Mattox, Abby Hartzburg, Hannah Walls, Nicole Kilzer, Emily Neighbors, (Shelby Woods)
22:01.6, 23:01.9, 23:33.0, 25:01.0, 25:25.5, (27:56.5)
511408Switzerland County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:12.1
27, 273, 359, 370, 379, (381), (383)
Leah Anders, Keirstan Oeffinger, Brianna Vinup, Bri Vinup, Allison Detmer, (Aleiah Thomas), (Zoe Cole)
19:04.9, 23:35.0, 24:47.4, 24:56.3, 25:17.0, (25:17.8), (25:22.2)
521414Perry Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:06.8 | Spread (1st 5) 5:09.1
95, 284, 290, 335, 410, (463), (471)
Elizabeth Dauby, Macey Emmons, Sophia Shelby, Kindra Mangel, April Mangel, (Hannah Sauer), (Raigan Underhill)
20:57.8, 23:43.8, 23:47.3, 24:31.0, 26:06.9, (28:45.3), (29:08.3)
531417Southridge, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 51.9
251, 271, 282, 293, 320, (411), (460)
Brooklyn Tretter, Alexandra Hasenour, Evie Hasenour, Cheyanne Motteler, Kaelynn Luker, (Eleanor Hasenour), (Grace Sickbert)
23:22.8, 23:34.9, 23:42.1, 23:48.6, 24:14.7, (26:12.2), (28:07.9)
541419Castle, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:40.8 | Spread (1st 5) 8:52.3
93, 143, 242, 466, 475, (486)
Kaitlyn Porter, Shelby Luker, Lilly Kempf, Adele Hemmerlein, Chabela Ponce, (Keagan Maslanka)
20:56.2, 21:53.5, 23:14.6, 28:48.0, 29:48.5, (30:56.3)
551456Southwestern (Hanover), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:25.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.5
210, 266, 300, 336, 344, (436), (454)
Taylor Cole, Caty Battjes, Ashton Goode, Juli Lezama, Maddy Jacobs, (Elena Morales), (Julie Lezama)
22:53.1, 23:32.7, 23:51.8, 24:31.3, 24:36.6, (26:53.6), (27:48.0)
561465Crawford County, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:13.9
118, 223, 310, 392, 422, (465), (476)
Gabrielle Gaines, Kloee Grizzel, Aimsley Logsdon, Kara Knight, Rebecca Glietz, (Veronica Portillo), (Jacey Breeden)
21:22.8, 23:01.2, 24:03.4, 25:33.6, 26:36.7, (28:47.3), (29:54.2)
571481Pike Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:29.7
82, 312, 334, 345, 408, (426), (429)
Halley Powers, Cailey Furman, Lauren Young, Jenna Meyer, Erin Craig, (Lillie Pancake), (Brittany Young)
20:32.3, 24:04.0, 24:29.0, 24:37.0, 26:02.0, (26:39.0), (26:41.0)
581531Signature, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:24.0
97, 258, 303, 428, 445, (452), (457)
Natalie Goff, Piper Bishop, Molly Sawyer, Lauren Koch, Emily Wolf, (Bailey Harter-Martin), (Lili Boss)
20:58.5, 23:27.1, 23:54.7, 26:40.7, 27:22.5, (27:32.2), (27:57.2)
591584Paoli, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.3
249, 299, 316, 357, 363, (367), (400)
Mikaela Robbins, Ali Kerby, Madison Cunningham, Elizabeth Workman, Briannah Andis, (Eb Kerby), (Rachel Umpleby)
23:21.5, 23:51.2, 24:11.5, 24:46.5, 24:49.8, (24:54.0), (25:46.4)
601590Scottsburg, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.6
241, 263, 305, 386, 395, (448), (459)
Eliza Mount, Lyndie Foster, Jena Livesay, Baylee Comer, Kristen Skelton, (Taylor Bess), (Kaytlin Ray)
23:14.4, 23:32.2, 23:56.5, 25:24.0, 25:37.0, (27:27.3), (28:07.6)
611620Sullivan, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:18.3
98, 336, 355, 388, 443, (496)
Sydney Pike, Shelby Hall, Sydney McCammon, Emily Hale, Gracie Chickadaunce, (Jerrica Nicklies)
21:00.1, 24:31.3, 24:45.3, 25:25.7, 27:18.4, (32:39.1)
621632Eastern (Pekin), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:43.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.4
246, 287, 317, 350, 432, (458)
Catherin Jackson-Finley, Margaret Olesh, Claire Olesh, Bailey Lincks, Hannah Feist, (Katelyn Schlesener)
23:17.7, 23:44.7, 24:11.9, 24:42.9, 26:46.1, (28:05.9)
631634White River Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 9:05.3
152, 225, 366, 402, 489
Christiane Davis, Jazlyn Lundy, Jailea Lundy, Carley Sloan, Emma Records
21:59.2, 23:02.0, 24:52.0, 25:47.5, 31:04.5
641641Austin, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 53.8
302, 304, 333, 342, 360, (393), (501)
Grace Ingleheart, Dauri Herrera Rodriquez, Dauri Herrera, Kortlyn Ray, Abigail Hargrave, (Quinn Lawson), (Mackenzie Broadus)
23:53.8, 23:55.3, 24:28.9, 24:35.7, 24:47.6, (25:34.3), (35:23.3)
651874Princeton Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:06.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.0
331, 340, 356, 394, 453
Sydney Young, Avery Jones-taylor, Elisabeth Glomski, Ashlyn Anthis, Autumn Fulps
24:25.0, 24:35.0, 24:46.4, 25:36.8, 27:43.0
661886Northeast Dubois, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 8:36.6
128, 377, 431, 469, 481
Shelby Livingston, Hannah Schepers, Claire Schnell, Morgan Schepers, Shambly Sorrells
21:31.9, 25:07.1, 26:43.7, 28:53.0, 30:08.5
671888Washington, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:10.9
298, 348, 365, 399, 478, (480), (498)
Brenda Franco, Audrey Wright, Kaja Hensen, Audrey Helms, Baylee Burkhardt, (Chloey O'Neal), (China Cital)
23:51.0, 24:38.9, 24:50.8, 25:40.2, 30:01.9, (30:06.8), (33:57.3)
681897Springs Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.3
308, 368, 382, 405, 434, (438)
Addilyn Buffington, Aliegha Punturi, Mya Miller, Alanna Nelson, Charleigh Land, (Emma Denbo)
24:00.8, 24:55.4, 25:19.1, 25:53.3, 26:47.1, (26:54.5)
691914Hauser, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:25.3
264, 282, 444, 447, 477
Tammy Essex, Lauryn Starnes, Leah Joyce, Hae-Leigh Washburn, Kristin Keith
23:32.5, 23:42.1, 27:19.7, 27:24.6, 29:57.8
701963North Knox, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:28.0
314, 349, 389, 449, 462, (464), (493)
Brittany Page, Lillian Gough, Alyssa Lynch, Sydnie Smith, Haley Petro, (Rylee Hammelman), (Rachel Rawles)
24:09.0, 24:40.0, 25:30.0, 27:29.2, 28:37.0, (28:46.1), (31:42.7)
712021Tecumseh, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0
301, 371, 440, 442, 467, (468), (473)
Summer Moore, Payge Lemen, Emma Spaulding, Abigail Patterson, Jordan Yates, (Olivia Rudolphi), (Emmie Ashby)
23:53.0, 24:58.0, 27:13.0, 27:15.0, 28:51.0, (28:52.0), (29:22.0)
722047Rockville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:29.2 | Spread (1st 5) 8:28.3
257, 401, 403, 491, 495
Emily Hayes, Kylen McMullen, Alicia Thompson, Claire Overpeck, Maddie Lovett
23:26.9, 25:46.8, 25:48.7, 31:31.6, 31:55.2
732048North Posey, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:38.6
353, 374, 418, 420, 483, (490), (499)
Olivia Schmalenberger, Kennedy Devine, Emma Goebel, Jasmine French, Haylee Genglebach, (Danielle Perry), (Taylor Freeman)
24:43.3, 25:02.0, 26:28.3, 26:35.7, 30:21.9, (31:17.6), (34:09.8)
742052West Washington, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:27:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 13:48.6
103, 470, 487, 492, 500, (503), (505)
Zoe Wallace, Ally Brown, Cora Miller, kortni Hunter, Elizabeth Walls, (Emma Miller), (Tori Bolton)
21:04.8, 29:04.0, 31:00.0, 31:32.0, 34:53.4, (37:44.0), (42:44.0)
752070Orleans, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:38.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:00.0
228, 417, 472, 474, 479, (494), (504)
Kyla Evans, Elizabeth Tabor, Madison Jones, Marlee McKeighen, Margaret Naumoff, (Makenna Purlee), (Jenna Whalin)
23:04.0, 26:27.8, 29:20.2, 29:42.4, 30:04.0, (31:53.0), (38:45.4)