1 | 20 | Jennings County,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5 |
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 10, (15), (16) |
| Dalton Craig, Carter Leak, Alex Hendrix, Franklin Sanders, Ryan Gasper, (AJ Siener), (Jason Gasper) |
| 15:48.1, 16:01.0, 16:02.0, 16:17.0, 16:51.6, (17:26.3), (17:27.2) |
2 | 49 | Austin,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1 |
| 5, 6, 8, 12, 18, (20), (32) |
| Ethan Fugate, Peyton Hollan, Brandon Riley, Chase Rusch, Luke Watts, (Xavier Rahe), (Ethan Bequeret) |
| 16:33.4, 16:36.9, 16:42.2, 17:01.2, 17:50.5, (18:00.4), (18:56.4) |
3 | 90 | Silver Creek,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.0 |
| 9, 11, 17, 26, 27, (29), (43) |
| Preston Coots, Luke Poe, Ashton Still, Max Kerber, Kyle Cooper, (Gavin Clark), (Anthony Hagan) |
| 16:46.2, 16:58.3, 17:35.3, 18:30.8, 18:36.2, (18:39.8), (19:57.9) |
4 | 99 | Southwestern (Hanover),
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.5 |
| 7, 13, 14, 31, 34, (38), (45) |
| Bradley Winston, Ethan Goebel, Trevor Smith, Caleb Geary, Billy Eccles, (Lane Coles), (Mitchell Adcock) |
| 16:40.9, 17:02.9, 17:16.9, 18:43.4, 19:21.4, (19:37.3), (20:19.3) |
5 | 178 | Scottsburg,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.1 |
| 22, 36, 39, 40, 41, (47), (56) |
| Tristian Rowland, Preston Burns, Justin Padgett, Brock Adams, Clinton Martin, (Jake Siekman), (Isaac Johanningsmeier) |
| 18:09.7, 19:30.7, 19:37.7, 19:45.9, 19:54.8, (20:24.6), (21:18.9) |
6 | 186 | Charlestown,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.3 |
| 21, 25, 42, 46, 52, (62) |
| Josh McCoy, Drashaun Morrow, Harrison Adams, Camden Latham, Alex Settles, (Ty Crace) |
| 18:06.8, 18:28.4, 19:55.9, 20:21.9, 20:39.1, (21:43.1) |
7 | 188 | Madison Consolidated,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.2 |
| 28, 33, 35, 44, 48, (50), (57) |
| Jacob Howell, Minglu Zhao, Camden Spears, Julian Sample, Zach Forner, (Skylar Lee), (Jacob Kyle) |
| 18:38.8, 19:13.8, 19:22.4, 19:59.1, 20:26.0, (20:28.5), (21:26.9) |
8 | 209 | Shawe Memorial,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.4 |
| 19, 23, 51, 58, 58, (60) |
| Leon Kinne, Bryan Avalos, Chandler Cole, Skyler Edwards, Ryan Storm, (Axel Morales) |
| 17:56.1, 18:12.7, 20:34.9, 21:35.5, 21:35.5, (21:40.7) |
9 | 267 | Henryville,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.6 |
| 30, 53, 54, 61, 69, (72) |
| Logan Owens, Aaron Ulrich, Austin Roth, Cameron Miller, Jesse Petty, (Chris Jones) |
| 18:43.1, 20:42.3, 20:48.3, 21:41.7, 22:53.7, (27:30.2) |
10 | 271 | New Washington,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:37.2 |
| 24, 55, 63, 64, 65, (71) |
| Jesus Diaz, Gabe Smith, Victor Ruiz-bussey, Jayden Buford, Dakota Sizemore, (Austin Taylor) |
| 18:20.4, 21:18.1, 21:43.6, 21:54.4, 21:57.6, (23:08.3) |
11 | 287 | Switzerland County,
IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:31.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.9 |
| 37, 49, 66, 67, 68, (70) |
| Garrett Demaree, Coby Manbeck, Kayman McElheny, Nathan Scudder, Patrick Stow, (Bailey Bennett) |
| 19:36.5, 20:27.3, 22:17.9, 22:33.7, 22:36.4, (23:05.9) |