Team Results Management

3A Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from 3A competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

133St Xavier (KY), KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 32.7
1, 5, 6, 9, 12, (18), (22)
Patrick Schaefer, Cooper Marchal, Zach Larkin, Thomas Knepshield, Grady Shiflet, (Eric Portaro), (Clint Sherman)
15:25.1, 15:45.6, 15:50.5, 15:53.5, 15:57.8, (16:05.1), (16:13.1)
254Trinity For Boys, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.8
3, 7, 10, 11, 23, (25), (49)
Trevor Warren, Jacob Burnam, Jack Baum, Shane Williams, Nick Lewis, (Ryan O'Dea), (Nick Michels)
15:28.9, 15:51.0, 15:56.0, 15:57.0, 16:16.7, (16:18.0), (16:48.3)
3150Eastern, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.8
8, 19, 24, 37, 62, (68), (88)
Sam Ackerman, Emerson Wells, Luke Hoover, Sam Wood, Seth Ackerman, (Alex Geoghegan), (Chase Robinson)
15:53.0, 16:08.9, 16:17.0, 16:29.6, 16:59.8, (17:04.3), (17:18.7)
4228Louisville Male, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:54.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.8
4, 34, 38, 66, 86, (89), (104)
Dylan Allen, Jacob Steppe, Michael Krebs, Sam Hosbach, Kendrick James, (Will Kolb), (Trenton Hildenbrand)
15:36.3, 16:26.8, 16:29.9, 17:03.0, 17:18.1, (17:18.8), (17:26.6)
5275Cooper, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4
20, 28, 62, 72, 93, (158), (201)
Nathan Byrd, Arthur Sonzogni, Zach Armour, Orion Miller, Jacob Weis, (Nathaniel Houser), (Luke Van laningham)
16:10.3, 16:18.6, 16:59.8, 17:06.7, 17:21.7, (17:54.7), (18:16.5)
6313DuPont Manual, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4
33, 54, 56, 70, 100, (118), (125)
Nicholas Geary, Daniel Biggs, Hart Howard, Julian Powers, Reid Olash, (Atul Ganti), (Jalen Sangester)
16:26.5, 16:55.3, 16:55.5, 17:04.6, 17:23.9, (17:34.6), (17:39.6)
7333Conner, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.2
51, 52, 61, 67, 102, (126), (165)
Will Hanak, Peyton Fairchild, Lukas Rumminger, Jack Murphy, Robbie Notton, (Hunter Mitchell), (Cody Cochran)
16:50.4, 16:54.6, 16:58.9, 17:04.1, 17:25.6, (17:41.0), (17:57.6)
8335Apollo, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.5
17, 48, 53, 106, 111, (117), (161)
Colby Wiesman, Donta Millay, Houston Gore, Jalen Taylor, Oliver Melton, (Ethan Dych), (Blake Rigdon)
16:01.8, 16:43.6, 16:54.8, 17:27.0, 17:30.3, (17:34.4), (17:56.0)
9347Covington Catholic, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.9
31, 41, 76, 92, 107, (123), (128)
Owen Piatt, Will Tate, Will Akin, Nick Eten, Ben Hail, (Michael Kessans), (Casey Wolnitzek)
16:24.3, 16:33.3, 17:12.0, 17:19.9, 17:27.2, (17:38.7), (17:42.3)
10362South Warren, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.7
21, 25, 44, 85, 187, (203), (273)
Matt Wininger, Luke Spuirrer, Carter Chavira, Kyle Woodward, Peter Furgal, (Luke Wininger), (Brandon Irvin)
16:12.1, 16:18.0, 16:38.7, 17:18.0, 18:09.8, (18:17.4), (18:48.3)
11364Madison Central, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.9
39, 47, 74, 90, 114, (196), (217)
Connor O'Shea, Garrett Puckett, John Gula, Kyler Stewart, Brady Masters, (Wes Stokes), (Ryan Vincent)
16:31.9, 16:41.5, 17:10.3, 17:19.3, 17:31.8, (18:13.8), (18:27.0)
12410Oldham County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.3
15, 55, 91, 115, 134, (162), (166)
Jacob Brizendine, Steven Votaw, Isaiah Cook, Spencer Harvey, Clayton Carter, (Garrett Hadaway), (Nicholas Brown)
16:01.2, 16:55.4, 17:19.8, 17:34.0, 17:45.5, (17:56.5), (17:58.4)
13423Central Hardin, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:36.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.3
13, 58, 80, 121, 151, (176), (204)
Josiah Harp, Liam Dale, Ben Gardner, Ryan Getler, Samuel Bennett, (Austin Searcy), (Luke Logan)
15:58.8, 16:57.4, 17:13.3, 17:36.1, 17:51.1, (18:04.9), (18:18.6)
14428Butler, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.8
35, 36, 84, 103, 170, (222), (347)
Cody Horn, Collin Sheffield, Conner Clark, Nolan Foushee, Mikel Norton, (Allen Woodward), (Elliott Walker)
16:27.3, 16:27.7, 17:17.5, 17:26.5, 18:01.1, (18:27.8), (19:42.9)
15429Ballard, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.6
42, 45, 57, 108, 177, (181), (251)
Ben Currey, Ben Curry, Gabe Carter, Ethan Graves, Donald Neal, (Spencer Shumway), (Noah Bissmeyer)
16:35.4, 16:40.3, 16:55.7, 17:28.6, 18:06.0, (18:08.8), (18:38.6)
16463Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.4
2, 27, 59, 186, 189, (278), (315)
Austin Mathews, Rhett Thompson, Logan Bradshaw, Ethan Carlile, Jake Hazelwood, (Abram Cavins), (Tommy Baird)
15:28.8, 16:18.3, 16:58.7, 18:09.7, 18:11.2, (18:51.9), (19:12.8)
17577Bullitt Central, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0
69, 83, 110, 155, 160, (237), (279)
Devan Carter, Seth Mitchell, Ben Stults, Samuel Mitchell, Phillip Parks, (Jayden Hess), (Noah Lundy)
17:04.5, 17:17.1, 17:29.9, 17:53.6, 17:55.5, (18:33.2), (18:53.6)
18589Ryle, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 28.1
94, 101, 113, 136, 145, (188), (257)
Joey Truitt, Jordan Reed, Ryan Roth, Ben Bloom, Logan Johnson, (Will Swinehart), (Tyler Holloway)
17:21.9, 17:25.1, 17:31.2, 17:46.2, 17:50.0, (18:10.4), (18:40.9)
19618South Oldham, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:11.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
79, 122, 127, 131, 159, (184), (214)
Nathan Quinn, Peyton Stallard, Kyle Thompson, Theo Bachman, Ethan Ennis, (Seth Vorseth), (Alex Sahatjian)
17:13.0, 17:36.9, 17:42.2, 17:44.3, 17:55.0, (18:09.6), (18:24.3)
20622Daviess County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.3
32, 87, 154, 169, 180, (215), (240)
Hunter Kurz, Alex Adams, Brady Terry, Brock Taylor, Logan Gish, (Jacob Kirk), (Bryson Noffsinger)
16:24.5, 17:18.6, 17:52.4, 18:01.0, 18:07.8, (18:24.7), (18:34.8)
21641Madisonville North Hopkins, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:47.0
14, 43, 137, 179, 268, (288), (356)
Christian Parker, Garrett Watts, Jackson Watts, Joshua Craig, Skylar Ball, (Cyrus Craig), (Alex Drew)
16:00.0, 16:35.7, 17:46.9, 18:06.6, 18:47.0, (18:58.0), (19:53.2)
22733Simon Kenton, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.6
16, 94, 153, 216, 254, (296), (313)
Kyle Mastin, Holden Gerth, Jacob Vogelpohl, Easten Young, Harrison Kitchen, (Drake Staley), (Austin Shaffer)
16:01.6, 17:21.9, 17:52.2, 18:25.0, 18:40.2, (19:01.5), (19:10.7)
23741Grayson County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0
64, 135, 141, 190, 211, (234), (259)
Jarrett Crawford, Jacob Stinnett, Eli Thomas, Lucas Gallagher, Ethan Crawford, (Luke Weedman), (Noah Saltsman)
17:00.3, 17:45.8, 17:48.9, 18:11.3, 18:22.3, (18:31.6), (18:42.3)
24757Lafayette, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 30.6
129, 140, 143, 150, 195, (208), (223)
Isaiah Joyu, Will Cahill, Bobby Payne, Garrison Peets, Justin Chavez, (Joshua Watkins), (Daniel Peter)
17:42.9, 17:48.0, 17:49.9, 17:50.8, 18:13.5, (18:21.3), (18:27.9)
25783Marshall County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 54.4
98, 138, 171, 174, 202, (271), (272)
Mason Cosner, Samuel Lanham, Matt Ray, Christian Cosner, Ethan McCarty, (Ethan Dowell), (Knox Sandlin)
17:22.8, 17:47.0, 18:01.5, 18:02.8, 18:17.2, (18:47.4), (18:48.2)
783Muhlenberg County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.6
30, 78, 207, 228, 240, (318), (335)
Jonah Mitchell, Steven Newman, Isaiah Samek, Stetson Childress, Ethan Strader, (Brady Johnson), (Timmy Dorris)
16:21.2, 17:12.8, 18:20.5, 18:29.5, 18:34.8, (19:15.4), (19:28.0)
27786George Rogers Clark, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.4
40, 109, 124, 247, 266, (285), (291)
Cord Tackett, Cody Cooper, Jack Lootens, Caleb Wilson, Garrett Boley, (Brandon Adams), (Hunter Rainey)
16:32.2, 17:28.9, 17:39.2, 18:37.4, 18:45.6, (18:55.3), (18:59.3)
28821Fern Creek Traditional, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:33.6
29, 96, 182, 231, 283, (317), (365)
Sair Salgado, Dawayad Paul, Jacorey Huguley, Frank Henon, Youhana Lado, (Justin Sharp), (Hayden Curtis)
16:20.8, 17:22.1, 18:08.9, 18:30.5, 18:54.4, (19:15.0), (20:00.9)
29866Bowling Green, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.8
97, 146, 164, 206, 253, (340), (350)
Deshawn Crowe, Noah Satterly, Mike Kanan, Ryan Dent, Thomas Tinius, (Gabe Wiles), (Cole Renfrow)
17:22.7, 17:50.3, 17:57.5, 18:19.1, 18:39.5, (19:35.9), (19:44.2)
866Campbell County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.9
71, 131, 173, 226, 265, (294), (326)
Christian Slone, Noah Slone, Jordan Hartig, Colton Conroy, Antho Ronnebaum, (Brennan Perkins), (Corey Robinson)
17:04.7, 17:44.3, 18:02.1, 18:29.3, 18:44.6, (19:00.0), (19:20.5)
31880Scott County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3
116, 130, 147, 237, 250, (269), (323)
Jacob Fryer, James Wireman, Kaiden Johnson, Jack Vinson, Tyler Walker, (Preston Lutter), (Evan Anderson)
17:34.1, 17:43.1, 17:50.4, 18:33.2, 18:38.4, (18:47.1), (19:18.9)
32883Montgomery County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.7
73, 133, 168, 236, 273, (304), (306)
Jarrett Forrest, Logan Stafford, Logan Stigall, Austin Terrell, Ryan Thomas, (William Artrip), (Trevor Roberts)
17:09.6, 17:44.4, 18:00.4, 18:32.1, 18:48.3, (19:06.2), (19:06.4)
33953North Hardin, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.4
75, 193, 197, 218, 270, (286), (298)
Max Morales, Daniel Herrada, Zack Harper, Alex Shively, Chase Lynch, (Kedrick Lin), (Neelix Hernandez)
17:11.9, 18:12.0, 18:14.8, 18:27.5, 18:47.3, (18:56.3), (19:02.2)
34985Dixie Heights, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 37.0
156, 157, 220, 220, 232, (284), (358)
Evan Padgett, Alex Sanchez, James Kazmaier, Toby Cook, Brice Kelly, (Justin Newton), (Drew Howard)
17:53.8, 17:54.4, 18:27.6, 18:27.6, 18:30.8, (18:54.8), (19:54.4)
351022East Jessamine, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.3
77, 199, 224, 227, 295, (357), (361)
Preston Sagastegui, Austin Yates, Jacob Markham, Collin McElfresh, Jalen Bietz, (Gary Adams), (Ethan Cliburn)
17:12.3, 18:15.4, 18:28.0, 18:29.4, 19:00.6, (19:53.7), (19:57.7)
361057Meade County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.6
105, 198, 242, 248, 264, (289), (292)
Noah Schwartz, Kizer Burnett, Brayden Blankenship, Jonnathan Amaya, Ryan Butler, (Jordan Smith), (Levi Butler)
17:26.7, 18:15.1, 18:35.0, 18:37.6, 18:44.3, (18:58.3), (18:59.4)
371067West Jessamine, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0
149, 200, 210, 252, 256, (275), (281)
Sean Kidwell, Jake Schlenther, Will Hemenover, Grayson Crockett, Cole Young, (Wesley Preston), (Evan Cook)
17:50.5, 18:15.8, 18:21.8, 18:39.0, 18:40.5, (18:48.5), (18:54.0)
381069Greenwood, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
120, 204, 229, 255, 261, (320), (337)
Kyle Heltsley, Cole Jackson, Will Sanders, Eli Alvey, Connor Hartis, (Henry Pepper), (Spencer Blackburn)
17:35.6, 18:18.6, 18:29.7, 18:40.3, 18:43.0, (19:16.6), (19:29.5)
391074North Laurel, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7
119, 139, 218, 277, 321, (370)
Victor Clark, Zack Collins, Jacob Nichols, Logan Hacker, Hunter Higgins, (Aspen Sizemore)
17:35.3, 17:47.4, 18:27.5, 18:51.7, 19:17.0, (20:09.9)
401080McCracken County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.9
46, 147, 225, 330, 332, (338), (339)
Wes Grogan, Cole Parker, Michael Helmich, Trevor Tilley, Brian Splane, (Connor Scholl), (Jeramiah Grogan)
16:41.3, 17:50.4, 18:28.8, 19:23.6, 19:25.2, (19:31.4), (19:31.9)
411121South Laurel, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4
167, 184, 191, 243, 336, (343), (344)
Drew Meader, Zak Willis, Andrew Neely, Landon Deaton, Will Stanko, (Seth Meader), (Ford Breeding)
17:58.8, 18:09.6, 18:11.5, 18:35.1, 19:28.2, (19:37.0), (19:37.9)
421134Tates Creek, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.3
65, 99, 299, 316, 355, (364), (391)
Ben Camuel, Case Dearinger, Braylon Velasquez, David Talbott, Brevin Burke, (Maxwell Morton), (John Paul Daniel)
17:01.9, 17:23.4, 19:03.4, 19:13.8, 19:50.2, (20:00.0), (21:23.1)
431169Atherton, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 59.9
178, 212, 230, 246, 303, (311), (325)
Benjamin Hall, Elijah Anderson, Lucas Porter, Eddy Gilbert, Sammy Percival-Gardner, (Benjamin Cortas), (Miles Huff)
18:06.1, 18:22.4, 18:29.9, 18:37.3, 19:06.0, (19:09.8), (19:19.6)
441233Grant County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.0
60, 175, 309, 341, 348, (349), (393)
Benjamin Spratt, Wyatt Gatewood, Kevin Howell, Jemison Beavers, Ben Vickers, (Aaron Flick), (Michael Rowe)
16:58.8, 18:04.6, 19:07.4, 19:36.0, 19:43.8, (19:43.9), (21:28.2)
451248Logan County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:03.7
81, 213, 267, 282, 405, (410), (422)
John Hendricks, Gage Cousineau, Tanner Morrow, Conner Dill, Noah Rust, (Duncan Sandlin), (Sam Noe)
17:15.8, 18:22.7, 18:46.8, 18:54.1, 22:19.5, (22:35.3), (23:32.3)
461273Henry Clay Senior, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.0
112, 244, 293, 310, 314, (324), (331)
Evan Miller, Jayden Henderson, Jalen Givens, Aj Maxey, Carson Castillo, (Victor Allison), (Christian Melton)
17:30.8, 18:35.8, 18:59.9, 19:08.0, 19:10.8, (19:19.1), (19:24.5)
471275Woodford County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.8
182, 257, 263, 276, 297, (300), (307)
Peter McGowan, Kyle Holt, Mitchell Scott, Clay Thomas, Justin Lehmkuhler, (Abran Santos), (Jonathan Hall)
18:08.9, 18:40.9, 18:43.7, 18:48.7, 19:01.7, (19:03.6), (19:06.7)
481288Bullitt East, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.3
172, 233, 249, 301, 333
Josh Wetzel, Camden Bohannon, Blake Hourigan, Cole Davenport, Zach Ballard
18:02.0, 18:30.9, 18:37.7, 19:03.8, 19:25.3
491330Pulaski County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.9
151, 237, 279, 329, 334, (369), (373)
Elias Smith, Jaxon Gambill, Mason Stogsdill, Alex Acey, Cabryn Ping, (Drake Stacy), (Derek Arias)
17:51.1, 18:33.2, 18:53.6, 19:22.4, 19:26.0, (20:08.0), (20:18.7)
501345Graves County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.8
50, 308, 319, 322, 346, (354), (362)
Garrett Wilson, Isaac Lockwood, Avery McClain, Aaron Smith, Ayden Flint, (Landry Oliver), (Ethan McClain)
16:48.8, 19:07.0, 19:15.8, 19:17.5, 19:40.6, (19:46.6), (19:58.1)
511468Bryan Station, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.3
142, 260, 327, 352, 387, (395), (413)
Grant Walles, Bailey Morgerson, Daniel Williams, Austin Penman, Jayson Crumbie, (Cameron Murray), (Austin Murray)
17:49.6, 18:42.9, 19:21.0, 19:46.1, 21:14.9, (21:33.4), (22:44.4)
521559Owensboro, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.0
194, 290, 345, 359, 371, (401), (409)
Michael Ashley, Gavin Miller, Nathanael Turner, Timothy Payne, Jonathon Coleman, (Clayton Rhoads), (Tanner Klee)
18:13.0, 18:58.8, 19:39.0, 19:55.0, 20:14.0, (22:10.0), (22:34.3)
531596Ohio County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:58.4
82, 363, 378, 385, 388, (420), (425)
Kyle Embry, Caleb Sandefur, Zack Grant, Jack Probus, Jeremy White, (Christian Grant), (Ty Smith)
17:16.7, 19:59.2, 20:41.5, 21:06.2, 21:15.1, (23:18.3), (24:18.9)
541606Anderson County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.5
162, 302, 379, 381, 382, (389), (399)
Mason Pierce, Caleb Gettelfinger, Lykins Nathaniel, Gabr Gettlefinger, Hunter Jett, (Jordan McHugh), (Trace Shearer)
17:56.5, 19:05.1, 20:45.2, 21:02.7, 21:03.0, (21:19.8), (22:03.1)
551652Barren County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.3
143, 342, 384, 390, 393, (403), (406)
Brandon Reed, Ross Jessie, Linkin Minton, David Frogge, Cody Graves, (Jordan Bell), (Trent Pendygraft)
17:49.9, 19:36.1, 21:04.8, 21:22.7, 21:28.2, (22:18.1), (22:29.6)
561668Whitley County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:55.0
235, 312, 353, 376, 392, (396), (417)
Jackson Estes, Jared Wilson, Matthew Chandler, Garrett Mcneally, Grayson Estes, (River Braden), (David Powers)
18:31.7, 19:10.6, 19:46.3, 20:31.8, 21:26.7, (21:35.6), (23:14.4)
571680Jeffersontown, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:41.5
245, 305, 360, 366, 404, (416), (421)
Ryan Montgomery, Samuel Haines, Brian Peterson, Elijah Thomas, Parker Robinson, (Xavier Howell), (Austin Drane)
18:37.1, 19:06.3, 19:56.0, 20:02.6, 22:18.6, (22:58.6), (23:27.3)
581753Central, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 5:29.7
192, 374, 380, 383, 424, (430), (434)
Daneil Fakunle, Isaac Huddleston, Hasani Williams, Fuad Mohamed, Isaiah Goings, (Zane Heil), (Anthony Northington)
18:11.8, 20:21.5, 20:55.7, 21:04.0, 23:41.5, (28:16.7), (31:00.2)
591754North Bullitt, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.6
287, 328, 367, 372, 400, (433)
Dakota James, Jason McDonald, Ricky Riley, Caleb Durbin, Matt Bradley, (Theo Riddle)
18:56.9, 19:22.0, 20:06.1, 20:15.0, 22:07.5, (30:44.3)
601822Henderson County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.9
208, 397, 402, 407, 408, (412), (418)
Jack Rauch, Dalton Cornwall, Nicholas Herdegen, Seth Wolfe, Alyssa Shelton, (Mark Payne), (Jordan Wright)
18:21.3, 21:47.1, 22:17.3, 22:29.9, 22:33.2, (22:38.0), (23:15.4)
611826Pleasure Ridge Park, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:08.2
262, 375, 377, 398, 414, (423), (429)
Brandon Eugene, Jacob Simpson, Gavin Joyce, Joey Box, Sebastian Crane, (Jacop Simpson), (Caleb Duke)
18:43.5, 20:22.1, 20:32.6, 21:55.5, 22:51.7, (23:38.0), (27:27.4)
621997Southwestern, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.2
351, 386, 415, 419, 426, (427)
Koby Proffitt, Korey Johnson, Jon Cole, Camden Harris, Ryan Carrington, (Hunter Grider)
19:44.7, 21:12.7, 22:52.2, 23:16.8, 24:22.9, (24:54.7)
632070Lincoln County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 9:11.8
368, 411, 428, 431, 432
Gabe Singleton, John Sparkman, Bradley Adams, Dalton Patterson, Davis Wardrip
20:07.5, 22:37.1, 25:37.4, 29:17.0, 29:19.3

Womens

127DuPont Manual, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8
1, 2, 7, 8, 9, (19), (25)
Alena Sapienza-Wright, Kathleen Simms, Myecia Bright, Taylor Boggess, Abigail Bohn, (Kati Hoerig), (Kennedy Duncan)
17:35.4, 17:48.5, 18:52.0, 19:03.4, 19:05.2, (19:37.9), (19:45.3)
2122Oldham County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.9
5, 21, 27, 32, 37, (39), (40)
Costanza Arpinelli, Rachel Gibson, Anna Constant, Ivon Barrios, Katy Chapman, (Savannah Cagle), (Evelyn Constant)
18:33.5, 19:42.9, 19:52.9, 20:09.5, 20:18.4, (20:21.2), (20:27.6)
3157Assumption, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.4
12, 28, 36, 38, 43, (50), (57)
Sarah Michels, Bailey Masterson, Taylor White, Rachel Dierken, Lindsey Domene, (Sarah Whalen), (Lauryn Grady)
19:17.0, 19:54.9, 20:17.8, 20:18.9, 20:30.4, (20:35.1), (20:47.0)
4171Daviess County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.8
6, 17, 42, 44, 62, (63), (65)
Karlee Hoffman, Nicole Hemmersbach, Emily Roberts, Ainsley Taylor, Kathryn Wolfe, (Madeline Rhoads), (Riliegh Owens)
18:47.2, 19:27.8, 20:30.0, 20:31.1, 20:52.0, (20:52.9), (20:54.0)
5205Sacred Heart Academy, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.5
23, 30, 41, 47, 64, (83), (85)
Kathryn Seay, Katelyn Cornett, Helene Senn, Maggie Mitchell, Merideth Barnes, (Claire Esselman), (Ann Preston Radford)
19:43.1, 20:07.2, 20:29.0, 20:33.3, 20:53.6, (21:10.4), (21:10.6)
6275Eastern, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.9
34, 54, 55, 56, 76, (77), (79)
Lizzy Carter, Laura Dermody, Nia Jones, Sarah Whitaker, Alex Casey, (Hannah Ellis), (Mariah Ragsdale)
20:12.9, 20:42.9, 20:44.2, 20:45.2, 21:04.8, (21:05.7), (21:08.3)
7327Louisville Male, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:40.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.3
3, 11, 66, 91, 156, (184), (257)
Kaitlyn Lacy, Rachel Curry, Caroline Kolb, Macy Ward, Olivia Richards, (Dreeanna Wade), (Madison Page)
17:53.6, 19:13.8, 20:54.3, 21:20.6, 22:17.9, (22:38.8), (23:44.4)
8341South Warren, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9
48, 58, 69, 71, 95, (140), (218)
Lucy Knutson, Megan Kitchens, Katlin Barnes, Brooklynn Wilkins, Haylee White, (Mckenna Armstrong), (Lydia Nathan)
20:34.0, 20:47.6, 20:58.4, 21:00.1, 21:23.9, (22:05.5), (23:15.1)
9459Notre Dame Academy, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.0
52, 82, 106, 108, 111, (121), (190)
Kate Williams, Karen Horner, Maria Judy, Lauren Janzaruk, Erika Nageleisen, (Manon Stovik), (Sammy Arnold)
20:39.2, 21:09.5, 21:32.0, 21:35.2, 21:41.2, (21:50.5), (22:43.2)
10475Madison Central, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:50.0
14, 20, 51, 177, 213, (306), (307)
Ciara O'Shea, Abby Hill, Hailey Stewart, Emerson Taulbee, Madeline Lee, (Tirzah Puckett), (Jenna Riel)
19:21.3, 19:38.5, 20:37.2, 22:34.0, 23:11.3, (24:26.4), (24:27.5)
11522George Rogers Clark, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.8
44, 80, 101, 116, 181, (209), (279)
Rachel Puckett, Julia Graves, Julia Pohl, Emma Taylor, Maria Jackson, (Campbell Taylor), (Emma Bowling)
20:31.1, 21:08.8, 21:30.4, 21:47.5, 22:35.9, (23:07.3), (23:57.2)
12528Simon Kenton, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.0
16, 94, 118, 143, 157, (216), (239)
Sophia DeLisio, Bella Mueller, Michaela Dukes, Savannah Boyd, Ashley Glover, (Anja Arlinghaus), (Virginia White)
19:25.1, 21:23.7, 21:48.9, 22:09.2, 22:19.1, (23:13.9), (23:33.7)
13529McCracken County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.9
13, 31, 137, 170, 178, (183), (223)
Maggie Aydt, Maggie Dowdy, Abbie Farmer, Autumn Knight, Sarah Baker, (Sophie Grogan), (Emma Newton)
19:19.3, 20:08.8, 22:04.8, 22:28.6, 22:34.2, (22:38.5), (23:18.7)
14547Ryle, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:06.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.3
61, 99, 104, 134, 149, (151), (204)
Angelina Harris, Cara Weber, Avery Goff, Lilly Zehnder, Renae Kopser, (Katelyn Nichols), (Jordan Fong)
20:50.7, 21:27.5, 21:31.7, 22:02.5, 22:14.0, (22:16.2), (22:59.3)
15574Mercy, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1
77, 93, 108, 110, 186, (194), (247)
Abby Jaworski, Leah Simpson, Kourtney Kawata, Maddie O'Daniel, Alivia Ryan, (Emma Wicke), (Mikayla Dailey)
21:05.7, 21:22.4, 21:35.2, 21:40.4, 22:40.8, (22:48.6), (23:38.0)
16642Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.2
15, 102, 166, 175, 184, (270), (277)
Caroline Inman, Annie Vandenberg, Maddy Jenkins, Emily Brevard, Nina Daman, (Kels Siebenthaler), (Emily Seng)
19:21.6, 21:31.0, 22:26.2, 22:32.1, 22:38.8, (23:50.0), (23:56.5)
17652Ballard, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:54.4
26, 33, 164, 168, 261, (276), (277)
Josie Scanlan, Kortney Smith, Alyson Thomas, Shannon Liem, Ashley Osborne, (Maddie Greenbaum), (Kendall Wilson)
19:52.2, 20:11.8, 22:24.7, 22:27.0, 23:46.6, (23:56.0), (23:56.5)
652Conner, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.8
49, 59, 70, 208, 266, (292), (295)
Caroline Frye, Ashlyn Vanlandingham, Daphne Benjamin, Kylie Fairchild, Amber Bailey, (Trinity Marlar), (Caitlin Kahmann)
20:35.0, 20:48.6, 20:59.4, 23:06.7, 23:47.8, (24:15.2), (24:17.6)
19672Greenwood, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 50.9
103, 107, 144, 158, 160, (206), (303)
Kelsey Dinning, Jessie Strode, Hope Leeper, Madi Daniels, Jillian Rimel, (Allison Kessler), (Lynda Scannell)
21:31.3, 21:32.9, 22:09.9, 22:21.7, 22:22.2, (23:01.9), (24:22.5)
20674Grayson County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.8
18, 97, 126, 202, 231, (302), (308)
Hailey Stallings, Elizabeth Evans, Kaylee Masden, Chloe Wilder, Grace Childress, (Emery Crume), (Kennedy Childress)
19:37.3, 21:26.0, 21:56.6, 22:57.4, 23:24.1, (24:22.0), (24:30.4)
21676Apollo, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.3
112, 119, 125, 147, 173, (252), (291)
Baylee Hare, Sammi Roberts, Abby Rumage, Kaitlyn Alvey, Caroline Boarman, (Angel King), (Elizabeth Boarman)
21:43.0, 21:49.5, 21:55.8, 22:11.0, 22:29.3, (23:40.7), (24:15.0)
22709Madisonville North Hopkins, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.3
53, 113, 126, 193, 224, (226), (294)
Brianna Carl, Abby Harris, Lauren Adkins, Alyssa Bruno, Mia Bruno, (Kathrine Dickerson), (Emma Newcom)
20:41.2, 21:43.4, 21:56.6, 22:47.0, 23:20.5, (23:21.2), (24:16.3)
23718Dixie Heights, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.4
83, 120, 136, 162, 217, (304), (313)
Cecelia Orr, Danielle Hooper, Shayla Wheeldon, Clarissa Miller, Katie Varney, (Lauren Myfelt), (Lorali Shworles)
21:10.4, 21:50.0, 22:03.3, 22:22.8, 23:14.8, (24:24.4), (24:34.7)
24748Bowling Green, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.0
34, 96, 171, 219, 228, (256), (314)
Kristin Dent, Sam Sutton, Jadyn Howard, Sallie Sutton, Savanna Kurtz, (Olivia Johnson), (Bella Elder)
20:12.9, 21:24.9, 22:28.7, 23:15.7, 23:23.9, (23:44.1), (24:34.8)
25749South Oldham, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.9
73, 159, 165, 173, 179, (220), (227)
Jerrica Hanson, Abilgail Buchanan, Avery Dayoc, Anna Wells, Lily Forseth, (Annie Shuck), (Jaycie Gard)
21:03.0, 22:22.1, 22:25.6, 22:29.3, 22:34.9, (23:16.2), (23:22.3)
26751Graves County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.5
89, 115, 155, 163, 229, (240), (269)
Carley Dowdy, Katie Meade, Stella Mapes, Jaden West, Audrie Lamb, (Kori Redden), (Faith Elder)
21:17.5, 21:47.4, 22:17.5, 22:24.1, 23:24.0, (23:34.8), (23:49.7)
27764Butler, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.1
60, 124, 150, 176, 254, (327), (336)
Annabelle Walker, Madison Adkins, Makenzie Barnes, Leighanne Higdon, Lillie Walker, (Nathalie Sanchez), (Kayla Sipes)
20:49.0, 21:53.8, 22:14.3, 22:33.4, 23:43.1, (25:00.5), (25:26.1)
764Tates Creek, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:48.6
4, 104, 128, 232, 296, (301), (311)
Jenna Strange, Emma Wells, Carley Maskos, Anna Schweigardt, Brianna Dowell, (Destiny Davis), (Allie Sprague)
18:29.2, 21:31.7, 21:57.7, 23:27.6, 24:17.8, (24:21.4), (24:32.5)
29780Pleasure Ridge Park, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.1
46, 90, 98, 258, 288, (325), (362)
Lasharia Young, Tayana Carnell, T'Lea Scott, Tayana Carnall, Makenna Combs, (Keeli Thornsberry), (Rachel Haney)
20:31.7, 21:18.0, 21:26.1, 23:44.7, 24:07.8, (24:53.9), (27:18.3)
30802Campbell County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.2
29, 148, 189, 211, 225, (243), (267)
Sidney Reagor, Allison Franzen, Savannah Krift, Pimlapas Kumkerd, Noel Slone, (Devan Carrigan), (Sophie Loesch)
19:58.7, 22:12.3, 22:42.4, 23:08.7, 23:20.9, (23:36.5), (23:49.5)
31803Central Hardin, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.9
24, 130, 139, 245, 265, (286), (290)
Emily Chandler, Hannah Lewis, Grace Sutherland, Bethany Bigler, Meghan McGuffin, (Summer Paul), (Elizabeth Hayes)
19:44.5, 22:00.1, 22:05.0, 23:37.0, 23:47.4, (24:05.2), (24:13.8)
32804Pulaski County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0
68, 100, 199, 215, 222, (237), (354)
Lauren Smith, Devin Mayfield, Morgan Bruin, Kelsi Shivel, Sarah Burton, (Graeson Mobley), (Sydney Sexton)
20:57.5, 21:29.1, 22:54.2, 23:11.8, 23:18.5, (23:33.2), (26:33.0)
33836Bullitt East, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.9
74, 114, 161, 234, 253, (272), (323)
Emily Tinelli, Cassie Clements, Abby Troutman, Lindsey Spencer, Abigail Clarkson, (Meredith Thornsberry), (Marie Spatzenegger)
21:04.0, 21:43.9, 22:22.7, 23:29.1, 23:41.9, (23:52.6), (24:50.6)
34842Lafayette, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.1
72, 134, 191, 203, 242, (287), (298)
Olivia Cahill, Elise Cahill, Sydney McIntosh, Bridgett Bendar, Sara Perry, (Ashley Grospitch), (Madison Bell)
21:01.0, 22:02.5, 22:44.3, 22:58.4, 23:36.1, (24:06.7), (24:19.7)
35877West Jessamine, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.0
66, 167, 188, 210, 246, (262), (300)
Kate Wilson, Melody Branam, Hannah Hopkins, Isabel Peterson, Katie Young, (Izzy Miller), (Kate Madill)
20:54.3, 22:26.4, 22:42.0, 23:08.1, 23:37.3, (23:46.7), (24:21.0)
36918South Laurel, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.5
22, 171, 192, 259, 274, (335), (368)
Phoebe McCowan, Emma Woods, Alexandra Morris, Ellie Stanko, Katie Vance, (Sarah Ford), (Alexis Casada)
19:43.0, 22:28.7, 22:45.6, 23:45.0, 23:53.5, (25:25.9), (28:57.3)
37925Bullitt Central, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:34.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.1
117, 132, 196, 205, 275, (321), (324)
Desitny Jones, Avery Lee, Brooke McCarthy, Charity Myers-Paquette, Belle Bradley, (Kelsey McKnight), (McKayela Jones)
21:48.7, 22:01.1, 22:49.2, 23:01.3, 23:53.8, (24:47.5), (24:52.5)
38943North Laurel, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:48.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.3
123, 133, 197, 201, 289, (316), (359)
Olivia Rudder, Mia Sparkman, Taylor Allen, Eliza Mills, Meg Anderson, (Ella Hamm), (Marlana Morazan)
21:52.8, 22:01.6, 22:50.2, 22:55.8, 24:08.1, (24:40.3), (26:59.7)
39972Henry Clay Senior, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.3
87, 146, 241, 248, 250, (255), (282)
Jillian Privott, Julia Sammet, Charlotte Kessinger, Haley Noehren, Allison Tripure, (Addie Lewis), (Naomi Frese)
21:14.5, 22:10.5, 23:35.7, 23:38.7, 23:39.8, (23:44.0), (24:01.4)
40985Montgomery County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:23.7
81, 131, 180, 281, 312, (333), (358)
Jewelee Holbrook, Bailey Walker, Lauren Patrick, Rose Artrip, Chyann Sargent, (Morgan Patrick), (Kim Lopez)
21:09.4, 22:00.3, 22:35.7, 24:00.7, 24:33.1, (25:22.2), (26:57.3)
411002Meade County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:40.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.0
75, 187, 212, 235, 293, (297), (299)
Elizabeth Shannon, Sarah Hall, Kaitlyn Greenwell, Ellie Bruner, Zoe Wilson, (Maddy Sipes), (Hanna VonPlueren)
21:04.4, 22:41.0, 23:09.4, 23:30.7, 24:15.4, (24:18.6), (24:20.6)
421007Atherton, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.9
92, 141, 243, 251, 280, (305), (315)
Lauren Burks, Katherin Matthews, Olivia Fowler, Elise House, Grace Pillsbury, (Kaitlyn Kiser), (Hailey Bishop)
21:22.3, 22:06.2, 23:36.5, 23:40.3, 24:00.2, (24:25.0), (24:38.1)
431112Barren County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.8
129, 152, 213, 284, 334, (346), (355)
Kayla Roeder, Kacie Roeder, Kirsten Thomerson, Bryanna Brown, Emakate Atkinson, (Gracey Medley), (Madison Crowe)
21:59.6, 22:16.5, 23:11.3, 24:01.9, 25:25.4, (25:47.6), (26:35.3)
441124Scott County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:50.5
86, 207, 236, 267, 328, (330), (337)
Erin Luckett, Bailie Colcord, Annale Griffith, Alyssa POE, Lindsey Barber, (Brianna Stephenson), (Callie Stempa)
21:13.6, 23:02.9, 23:31.1, 23:49.5, 25:04.1, (25:11.9), (25:27.2)
451198Owensboro, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 12:50.0
10, 200, 233, 373, 382
Breanna Alderton, Tasih Pettigrew, Nell Keeley, Gracey Underhill, Shelby Smith
19:13.0, 22:55.0, 23:27.7, 29:22.0, 32:03.0
461209Muhlenberg County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8
182, 229, 263, 264, 271, (310), (317)
Kaitlyn Duncan, Allie Culbertson, Kendra Walker, Rachel Free, Alexis Corritte, (Hannah Holland), (Keely Culbertson)
22:38.3, 23:24.0, 23:46.9, 23:47.0, 23:51.1, (24:32.2), (24:41.0)
471261Cooper, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.0
145, 195, 238, 339, 344, (348), (377)
Kyla Bryson, Abby Greene, Anjali McGrath, Megan Dwyer, Ivy Fugate, (Lauren Jackson), (Emma Berkley)
22:10.0, 22:49.0, 23:33.5, 25:30.7, 25:38.0, (25:53.8), (30:46.5)
481266Marshall County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.2
121, 142, 320, 341, 342, (350), (367)
Alexia Minter, Gabbi Lovett, Bailey Sandlin, Haley Ford, Zoie Swoope, (Tarryn Story), (Bella Barrett)
21:50.5, 22:06.4, 24:44.1, 25:32.2, 25:33.7, (26:16.1), (28:08.2)
491396Woodford County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:40.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:12.0
154, 283, 285, 322, 352, (353), (366)
Katie Gatewood, Katherine Crain, Abbey Bleuel, Esther Bradshaw, Taylor Dotson, (McKenna Hewett), (Caroline Murray)
22:16.7, 24:01.6, 24:04.9, 24:48.3, 26:28.7, (26:28.9), (27:50.7)
501447Henderson County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:57.5
88, 318, 331, 349, 361, (370)
Alyssa Shelton, Hallie Mattingly, Sara Krampe, Ashley Hite, Ashlee Poole, (Ashley Hite)
21:15.3, 24:41.9, 25:12.8, 26:14.3, 27:12.8, (29:05.9)
511493Central, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9:54.8
137, 221, 374, 380, 381, (387), (391)
Bryanna Lucas, Skylar Wooden, Haley Payton, Emani Dobbins, Alisha Claycomb, (Emani Dovance), (Decorryn Adams)
22:04.8, 23:18.3, 30:12.3, 31:59.4, 31:59.6, (33:43.8), (37:04.2)
521534Logan County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:02.7
198, 309, 332, 338, 357, (363), (383)
Meredith Johnson, Eliza Hagens, Emily Jones, Emma Trent, Kirsten Johnson, (Haleigh Duncan), (Audrey Hagens)
22:53.3, 24:31.0, 25:18.1, 25:27.6, 26:56.0, (27:23.5), (32:11.6)
531620North Bullitt, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:32:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 26:25.0
152, 351, 356, 365, 396
Katie Milby, Kailah Habib, Emily Twyman, Jessie Bickett, Ariyana Hoke
22:16.5, 26:23.8, 26:50.2, 27:49.6, 48:41.5
541630Southwestern, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:06.1
249, 319, 326, 360, 376, (394), (395)
Jasmine Akin, Kaeona Phelps, Lydia Patterson, Allison Taylor, Kathryn Carrington, (Karen Gaddis), (Catrina Eden)
23:39.6, 24:43.3, 24:55.2, 27:12.6, 30:45.7, (44:06.0), (44:31.0)
551673Lincoln County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:28:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 15:22.5
169, 364, 369, 379, 392
Alexis Slone, Macy Godbey, Jasmine Steele, Chloe Tillet, Katherine Rowe
22:27.2, 27:35.7, 29:02.3, 31:54.8, 37:49.7
561677Anderson County, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:36.1
260, 329, 345, 371, 372
Elle Buser, Madison Cox, Jade McEndree, Sofia Luna, Allison McHugh
23:45.1, 25:04.5, 25:46.6, 29:06.8, 29:21.2
571729Bryan Station, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 10:31.5
273, 340, 343, 385, 388, (389), (390)
Lauren Wright, Brendly Nathaniel, Nadia Tabb, Naphtalia Gabriel, Kate Jones, (LaMargaret Johnson), (Hannah Yahr)
23:52.8, 25:31.6, 25:36.4, 32:16.1, 34:24.3, (34:32.3), (36:04.3)
581870Fern Creek Traditional, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:39.8
347, 375, 378, 384, 386, (393)
Shelby Brunner, Sara Barnett, Hemanta Dahal, Keyanna Bottoms, Mariah Dix, (Tyana Claycomb)
25:51.9, 30:35.7, 31:05.6, 32:12.4, 33:31.7, (38:49.5)