Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Rhode Island Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Rhode Island competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

139LaSalle Academy, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 22.3
2, 4, 5, 12, 16, (21), (32)
Max Dimuccio, Joseph dosReis, Jack Hilton, Jack Wilbur, Matthew Carranza, (Domenic Campagna), (Jack Mcloughlin)
15:52.4, 15:57.1, 16:00.5, 16:09.4, 16:14.7, (16:24.4), (16:37.9)
255Bishop Hendricken, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 8.8
7, 9, 10, 14, 15, (17), (23)
Aidan Tierney, Jack McMahon, Luke Henseler, Nick Braz, Sean Meehan, (Jonathan Iamarone), (Ryan Mallozzi)
16:05.0, 16:05.9, 16:06.9, 16:12.8, 16:13.8, (16:16.1), (16:27.1)
3119East Greenwich, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:15.2 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
6, 19, 29, 31, 34, (42), (63)
Jeffery Pedersen, Ravi Somvanshi, Dante Prosseda, Quentin Viera, Cebastian Gentil, (Alex Maxwell), (Colin Cianciolo)
16:01.0, 16:18.1, 16:36.5, 16:37.6, 16:42.0, (16:52.8), (17:13.9)
4217North Kingstown, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 17.9
37, 40, 41, 48, 51, (52), (67)
Derek Sullivan, Alex Norris, Jack Perreault, John Fuller, Justin Gutkowski, (Sam Toolin), (Zachary Schaefer)
16:47.4, 16:49.7, 16:51.1, 17:00.9, 17:05.3, (17:06.0), (17:19.3)
5236Chariho Regional, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.3
20, 27, 45, 71, 73, (75), (131)
Evan O'Neil, Garrett Miller, Tim Champlin, Christian Sardelli, Dan Nimirorski, (Nate Hubertus), (Luke Bouchard)
16:24.0, 16:35.1, 16:57.9, 17:25.6, 17:30.3, (17:31.6), (18:10.8)
6246Barrington, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.3
3, 44, 65, 66, 68, (79), (81)
Eliot Laidlaw, George Wicker, Brian Donahue, Anthony Pitts, Dominic Portelli, (Brendan Fay), (James Gunness)
15:55.3, 16:57.3, 17:16.8, 17:18.9, 17:19.6, (17:34.6), (17:35.7)
7271Burrillville, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.9
11, 30, 35, 60, 135, (137), (140)
Andrew McClure, Thomas Ames, Cameron Charron, Mitchell Dailey, Cameron Doherty, (Christopher Charron), (Lucas Raimond)
16:08.5, 16:36.7, 16:42.4, 17:09.9, 18:14.4, (18:15.6), (18:19.8)
8285Classical, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.2
1, 18, 64, 80, 122, (150), (166)
Conor Murphy, Joe O'rourke, Guillermo Martinez, Max Schmidhauser, Andrew Reyes, (Ethan Itkin), (Henry Michaud)
15:38.2, 16:16.3, 17:14.0, 17:35.5, 18:04.4, (18:33.9), (18:58.9)
9287Cumberland, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0
25, 26, 56, 89, 91, (125), (128)
Daniel Collard, Nathan Rogers, Owen Molis, Brendan Johnson, Michael Swerdlow, (Evan Marcet), (Keith Sission)
16:32.1, 16:33.5, 17:08.1, 17:42.0, 17:44.1, (18:06.0), (18:09.2)
10293Ponaganset, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
28, 59, 61, 62, 83, (84), (87)
Matt Rene, Chase Leach, Seth Drexler, Sam Harwood, Declan Beltram, (Kevin Colburn), (Tom Harkness)
16:36.1, 17:09.6, 17:10.1, 17:10.6, 17:39.3, (17:39.8), (17:40.4)
11320Westerly, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.1
8, 58, 77, 78, 99, (101), (109)
Matthew Walker, John Walker, Jonathon Turano, Thomas McLaughlin, Sebastian Reisch, (Aaron Tallardy), (John Turo)
16:05.5, 17:09.5, 17:31.9, 17:32.1, 17:51.6, (17:53.4), (17:58.0)
12325Lincoln Senior, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.7
38, 47, 53, 85, 102, (110), (125)
Evan Thompson, Nicholas Gaitanis, Kiran Thakur, Boyd Foster, Jack Halloran, (Kyle O'Hern), (Zachary Magoon)
16:48.0, 16:59.1, 17:06.8, 17:40.0, 17:53.7, (17:58.3), (18:06.0)
13336Smithfield, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.7
33, 46, 54, 92, 111, (116), (139)
Alec Devine, Blake Cafaro, Ethan DeBassio, Ethan Maione, Michael Herchen, (Alex Collins), (Mike Cascione)
16:38.9, 16:58.6, 17:07.3, 17:46.2, 17:58.6, (18:01.1), (18:18.9)
14359St Raphael, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.5
22, 24, 88, 107, 118, (167), (169)
Reilly Johnston, Nasavell Medeiros, Darius Kipyego, Bryce Gillis, Adam Gomes, (Cj Magill), (Chris Magill)
16:26.1, 16:29.0, 17:41.4, 17:55.9, 18:01.6, (18:59.2), (19:01.0)
15406Prout, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.8
36, 69, 70, 114, 117, (120), (121)
Evan Reynolds, Lucas Disilvestro, Michael King, Nick Mahar, Nathan Mcconnell, (Forrest Sancomb), (Zack Caruolo)
16:42.5, 17:22.7, 17:24.2, 17:59.7, 18:01.3, (18:02.5), (18:04.0)
16442South Kingstown, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:16.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.9
43, 86, 98, 103, 112, (124), (145)
Aodhan Meyer, Ryan Fazio, Ryan Gamelin, Devin Steere, Aidan Skiffington, (Gavin Symington), (Connor Kehoe)
16:52.9, 17:40.3, 17:50.8, 17:53.8, 17:58.8, (18:04.8), (18:25.0)
17455The Wheeler, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 58.3
50, 74, 97, 115, 119, (133), (149)
Will Spurrell, Harry Sparr, Dakota Wharton, Jack Michaels, Everett Smith, (Nate Fogarty), (Sam Yelnosky)
17:03.9, 17:31.0, 17:50.2, 18:00.6, 18:02.2, (18:14.1), (18:31.8)
18489Portsmouth, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.4
55, 57, 113, 129, 135, (155), (201)
Ben Chase, Noah Gramitt, Ezra Leary, Ethan Shea, Vincent Gardner, (Dan Sullivan), (Josh Lawson)
17:08.0, 17:08.6, 17:59.6, 18:09.3, 18:14.4, (18:46.2), (19:49.3)
19510Mt Hope, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.2
39, 106, 108, 127, 130, (165), (183)
Nicholas Januario, Ryder Ferris, Hunter Heyden, Cameron Rancourt, Joshua Moore, (Ben Harley), (Keegan Hanley)
16:48.5, 17:55.6, 17:57.9, 18:08.4, 18:09.7, (18:56.3), (19:20.1)
20599Toll Gate, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.1
13, 49, 142, 195, 200, (208), (217)
Nikolas Reygadas, Nicholas Cehelsky, Michael Murphy, Elijah Prestly, James Germano, (Carlo Sousa), (Daniel Pierce)
16:11.3, 17:03.1, 18:21.1, 19:37.8, 19:45.4, (20:06.7), (20:23.0)
21646Cranston East, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1
75, 105, 153, 156, 157, (176), (191)
Brennan Haid, Griffin Hill, Daniel Miranda Duarte, Harold Alexieff, Mhartyn Torrico, (Juan Jimenez), (Damien Martins)
17:31.6, 17:55.2, 18:38.4, 18:47.8, 18:48.7, (19:10.9), (19:29.6)
22692Coventry, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
104, 138, 147, 151, 152, (160), (177)
Noah Garriott, Troy Sheldon, Mike O'Connell, Joe Pelletier, Riley Marszalek, (Taylor Messier), (Tyrus Madonna)
17:55.0, 18:16.4, 18:26.3, 18:35.8, 18:36.0, (18:51.0), (19:13.0)
23737Mt Saint Charles, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.9
123, 134, 143, 158, 179, (182), (220)
Cee-Jay Laquerre, Ryan Slaney, Everett Misto, Owen Noecker, Andrew Goyette, (Benjamin Happenny), (Evan Mcwilliams)
18:04.7, 18:14.3, 18:23.4, 18:48.8, 19:14.6, (19:17.4), (20:26.2)
24749North Smithfield, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.6
82, 94, 163, 188, 222, (238), (239)
Nathan Masi, Andrew LaBelle, Matthew Taylor, Kyle Doire, Ethan Corriveau, (Lucas Whitton), (Aidan Almedia)
17:36.6, 17:47.6, 18:53.5, 19:26.1, 20:33.2, (21:04.9), (21:09.0)
25753Cranston West, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2
95, 159, 161, 168, 170, (173), (175)
Dylan Maples, Nikolas Montaquilla, Keenan Winters, Cory Dottor, John Michael Manzi, (Charles Pisaturo), (Aiden Kermen)
17:47.9, 18:50.3, 18:51.3, 19:00.7, 19:03.1, (19:08.8), (19:09.4)
26805Scituate, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.8
90, 100, 132, 211, 272, (280), (294)
Justin Bessette, Colin Maher, Michael DePalo, Xavier Parker, Benjamin Russo, (Thomas Dichiaro), (Benjamin Caron)
17:43.6, 17:52.2, 18:11.5, 20:15.6, 22:29.4, (23:10.3), (25:36.9)
27830Pilgrim, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.5
96, 141, 190, 197, 206, (213), (216)
Kevin Dusseault, Tyler Robbio, Richard Stanley, Ryan Emilio, Ian Mcugh, (Lars Mangold), (Alex Mataco)
17:49.4, 18:19.9, 19:28.6, 19:40.4, 19:54.9, (20:18.2), (20:21.2)
28889Moses Brown, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.6
93, 162, 203, 207, 224, (228), (232)
Ben Buroker, Sam Andelman, Cole Reardon, Peter Veale, Cam Harrington, (Austin Gorham), (Charlie Costa)
17:46.9, 18:52.1, 19:51.2, 19:55.7, 20:41.5, (20:45.2), (20:54.3)
29903West Warwick, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 21.0
172, 174, 184, 186, 187, (194), (212)
Mathew Champlin, Joe Amaral, Mathew Chaplin, Dante Lopes, Jayvon Saddler, (Zachary Artruc), (Marvens Italien)
19:04.9, 19:08.9, 19:21.1, 19:24.9, 19:25.9, (19:35.2), (20:18.0)
30988Rogers, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.4
146, 191, 196, 226, 229, (276), (285)
Graeme Clougher, Edward Phelps, Cedric Stohr, Michael Phelps, Henry Rayner, (Johnathan Tejada), (Robert Zeller)
18:25.8, 19:29.6, 19:39.3, 20:43.2, 20:46.2, (22:46.5), (24:35.5)
311010Tiverton, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.7
144, 193, 204, 234, 235, (257), (259)
Aidan Cabarl, Aidan Banal, Owen Cargile, Jacob Carlisle, Joshua Schnider, (Nate Neville), (Ben Wordell)
18:24.9, 19:31.9, 19:52.0, 20:58.6, 21:03.6, (21:37.8), (21:44.4)
321012East Providence, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.4
72, 219, 236, 242, 243, (286), (297)
Alex Botelho, Constantino Copabianco, John LaMeiro, Evan Berger, Yanis Benadouda, (Ethan Palombo), (Cody Danz)
17:28.6, 20:25.8, 21:04.1, 21:11.4, 21:12.0, (24:41.9), (27:18.1)
331029Narragansett, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.8
185, 198, 202, 221, 223, (253), (264)
Curtis Grundy, Flynn Sullivan, John Myers, Sean Kielty, Gavin Carey, (Christian Bourbonnais), (Aidan Kielty)
19:21.8, 19:40.7, 19:50.0, 20:28.3, 20:36.6, (21:29.1), (22:10.0)
341055Woonsocket, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.1
178, 199, 214, 231, 233, (244), (263)
Matthew Jarret, Eric Bedaya, Nick Iarussi, Nathaniel Beals, Nasin Nash, (Drew Paskanik), (Austin Abramek)
19:13.9, 19:43.6, 20:18.5, 20:53.2, 20:58.0, (21:13.3), (22:02.6)
351084Juanita Sanchez, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.0
148, 171, 249, 256, 260, (273), (275)
Wilson Rosado, Oneal Santos, Rahnzzy Meru, Josh Recio, Kevin Negron, (Robert Wagner), (Nicholas Ong)
18:29.1, 19:03.2, 21:17.8, 21:35.5, 21:53.1, (22:35.7), (22:37.2)
361108Tolman, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.6
189, 215, 218, 240, 246, (248), (254)
Jose Vizcaino, Emanuel Cardenas, Kevin Chillin, Brandon Bun, Jeremy Clark, (Nico Bonella), (Alexis Mercedes)
19:26.4, 20:20.3, 20:23.5, 21:09.6, 21:16.0, (21:17.5), (21:30.0)
371174Davies Career and Technical, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.7
180, 241, 250, 251, 252, (258), (271)
Ryan Feliciano, Luis Rosa, Jason Audette, Michael Diaz Ascevedo, Benjamin Dupuis, (Luis Nieves), (Anthony Francisco)
19:14.7, 21:10.0, 21:18.8, 21:24.5, 21:27.4, (21:42.3), (22:26.5)
381210Central Falls, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.2
205, 227, 255, 261, 262, (277), (282)
Rui Varela Sanches, German Torres, Brandon Marcano, Marlon Garcia, Abdiel Soto, (Artemio Guzman), (Edwin Negron Medina)
19:54.4, 20:44.4, 21:34.8, 21:53.8, 21:58.6, (22:56.5), (23:38.3)
391220Johnston, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.9
164, 230, 269, 278, 279, (289), (290)
Jedidiah Martin, Ivan Fernandez, Jacob Healy, Alfredo Garcia, Joel Aubin, (Nicholas Petrillo), (Alex Tum)
18:54.3, 20:46.6, 22:22.4, 23:06.1, 23:08.2, (25:05.4), (25:24.0)
401222Charles E Shea, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.1
181, 237, 265, 266, 273, (281), (295)
Ronaldo Gomes, Christopher Whitfield, Ben Broadley, Malik Rodrigues, Tevin Lima, (Brian Bericochea), (Jamal Tracey)
19:16.6, 21:04.5, 22:16.3, 22:17.0, 22:35.7, (23:18.4), (25:50.2)
411250North Providence, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:49.0
154, 225, 288, 291, 292, (298), (299)
Gian Geruso, Christopher Loranger, Jacob Turner, Alexander Roman, Cameron Geruso, (Domenic Pignatelli), (Zaid Shadzad)
18:41.8, 20:42.6, 25:01.1, 25:27.6, 25:30.8, (27:55.6), (28:04.7)
421254Exeter-West Greenwich, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:15.9
210, 245, 247, 268, 284, (300)
Robby Millar, Ethan Jedson, Trenton Curry, Alex Jedson, Clark Curry, (Rob Parquette)
20:13.9, 21:15.3, 21:16.8, 22:19.4, 24:29.8, (37:02.8)
431316Mt. Pleasant, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:53:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.9
209, 267, 270, 283, 287, (293), (296)
Daniel Yulfo, Semawon Toseh, Adrian Alvarez, Christian Soriano, Isaac Agosto, (Philip Phomsouvandara), (Juanito Naz)
20:09.1, 22:18.9, 22:26.3, 23:41.9, 24:55.0, (25:33.0), (26:46.9)

Womens

1105LaSalle Academy, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.5
2, 4, 22, 29, 48, (50), (59)
Grace Connolly, Emily Kane, Mackenzie Doyle, Bridget Kegelman, Emily Wilson, (Erin Johnston), (BrookeLyn Forcier)
17:47.2, 18:06.2, 19:42.4, 19:57.3, 20:30.7, (20:33.9), (20:44.8)
2107Barrington, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.4
8, 9, 17, 33, 40, (52), (54)
Katie Zitzmann, Caroline Livingston, Stephanie Chun, Tess Gagliano, Lily Sefranek, (Meghan Zitzmann), (Gianna Boothman)
18:42.5, 18:52.8, 19:25.7, 20:17.7, 20:25.9, (20:35.0), (20:36.8)
3114Portsmouth, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:06.1
3, 5, 12, 27, 67, (71), (75)
Nikki Merrill, Elizabeth Sullivan, Olive Allen, Maura Driscoll, Rebecca Lawson, (Sabrina Leary), (Isabella Hook)
17:50.7, 18:09.3, 19:03.8, 19:55.2, 20:56.8, (20:58.5), (21:12.0)
4153South Kingstown, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.3
1, 19, 20, 51, 62, (65), (118)
Eleanor Lawler, Kali Vanderlaan, Kyle Fish, Caroline Krekorian, Mackenzie Fish, (Erin Hurley), (Cassidy McGee)
17:33.4, 19:36.6, 19:40.4, 20:34.2, 20:49.7, (20:53.9), (22:24.0)
5154East Greenwich, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.3
15, 16, 18, 44, 61, (66), (68)
Leah Chace, Ana Caliri, Bryn Shunney, Emma MacDonald, Sophia Nula, (Rachel Distefano), (Rachel Berman)
19:15.1, 19:22.0, 19:30.2, 20:29.6, 20:45.4, (20:55.7), (20:56.9)
6157Cumberland, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.3
10, 14, 24, 26, 83, (84), (108)
Grace Henson, Adah Anderson, Olivia Belt, Bailee Brown, Elizabeth Pickering, (Emma Gaudreau), (Sarah Lanzi)
19:00.9, 19:09.1, 19:46.1, 19:53.9, 21:24.2, (21:24.3), (22:08.2)
7223St Mary-Bay View, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.7
21, 25, 35, 45, 97, (103), (179)
Emma Shaw, Clara Cruz, Aliya Barrows, Hannah O'Connor, Caitlyn Murphy, (Sofia Digregorio), (Olivia Granatiero)
19:40.8, 19:49.6, 20:20.3, 20:29.9, 21:55.5, (21:59.9), (24:33.1)
8231North Kingstown, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:52.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.1
11, 36, 46, 57, 81, (91), (92)
Lily Nunnery, Madeline Holden, Olivia Joly, Sophia Degenova, Emma Sammartino, (Keara Fontaine), (Julia Martone)
19:01.0, 20:20.5, 20:30.0, 20:39.5, 21:21.1, (21:44.4), (21:45.2)
9300Coventry, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.6
23, 43, 77, 78, 79, (105), (107)
Caitlin Randall, Lauren Josephs, Allison Dove, Cassie Capezza, Lauren Jacobs, (Sophia DiMuccio), (Skylar Pomfret)
19:43.0, 20:29.3, 21:15.5, 21:18.2, 21:19.6, (22:04.6), (22:05.5)
10314Prout, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.4
37, 58, 64, 73, 82, (144), (150)
Victoria Thurley, Stella Mayo, Helene Cummings, Sophia Mayo, Emily Pinch, (Mary Reynolds), (Allison Slitt)
20:20.7, 20:40.6, 20:53.8, 21:06.2, 21:22.1, (23:19.7), (23:37.9)
11315Smithfield, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:22.1
7, 13, 34, 98, 163, (173), (196)
Una Treanor, Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Kelsey Treanor, Emma Piti, (Gianna Marchetti), (Kelsie Crough)
18:40.9, 19:05.4, 20:18.6, 21:55.7, 24:03.0, (24:15.7), (25:13.0)
12325Westerly, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.2
6, 53, 55, 86, 125, (128), (134)
Randi Burr, Kata Cummings, Helena Hall-Thomsen, Anna Nyberg, Madison Lorello, (Victoria Carreiro), (Abigail Turano)
18:14.7, 20:35.4, 20:37.0, 21:27.9, 22:33.9, (22:45.2), (22:51.9)
13336The Wheeler, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.3
42, 56, 70, 80, 88, (95), (137)
Lilie Young, Sarah Farid, Nina Conklin, Maddie Heynen, Odie Berkson, (Ella Pike), (Maddy LaCamera)
20:28.9, 20:37.1, 20:57.7, 21:20.4, 21:37.2, (21:50.8), (22:57.6)
14404Mt Hope, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.9
37, 41, 87, 119, 120, (131), (160)
Meg O'Brien, Hope Tyska, Ella Hanley, Mackenzie Boucher, Katherine Barker, (Drew Tyska), (Erika Wheeler)
20:20.7, 20:27.0, 21:35.0, 22:25.7, 22:26.6, (22:48.7), (23:59.8)
15483Ponaganset, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.6
60, 94, 102, 113, 114, (127), (143)
Bronwyn Carpenter, Mia Nerbonne, Angelina Biafore, Rylee Morin, Allie Drexler, (Charlotte LoPiccolo), (Sophie Tirrell)
20:45.0, 21:49.8, 21:59.6, 22:19.5, 22:20.6, (22:44.8), (23:16.7)
16514St Raphael, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:09.9
31, 69, 122, 145, 147, (187), (189)
Rachael Mongeau, Noelani Noel, Alexi Angell, Colleen Moreau, Tatum Forbes, (Ashley Bullen), (Bailey Gonsalves)
20:13.2, 20:57.2, 22:27.4, 23:21.3, 23:23.1, (24:53.7), (24:59.8)
17539Lincoln Senior, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:25.1
47, 93, 96, 115, 188, (200), (207)
Sydney North, Abbey O'Hern, Julia Heroux, Amick Sollenberger, Kasmira Galla, (Madison Pena), (Ashley Thibault)
20:30.4, 21:46.1, 21:52.1, 22:21.7, 24:55.5, (25:23.2), (25:41.0)
18561Toll Gate, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.3
28, 109, 117, 141, 166, (198), (199)
Sophia Maynard, Dahamelis Ocando, Allaire Allen, May Jang, Mollie Cunningham, (Allison Butera), (Isabella Senerchia)
19:56.0, 22:08.5, 22:22.9, 23:12.6, 24:05.3, (25:17.0), (25:23.0)
19574Pilgrim, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7
90, 100, 121, 123, 140, (204), (209)
Julia Shaw, Emmanuelle Degos, Ava Mccann, Sophia Mccann, Sophia Carter, (Amber Lopes), (Bernice Li)
21:38.5, 21:58.0, 22:27.0, 22:28.3, 23:05.2, (25:33.8), (25:43.6)
20638Chariho Regional, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:01.9
30, 135, 153, 158, 162, (180), (218)
Elizabeth LaCroix, Abigail Cole, Tia Sardelli, Makayla Newhouse, Paige Grissom, (Orla Peck), (Nirvana Zhang)
19:59.4, 22:55.1, 23:41.0, 23:51.4, 24:01.3, (24:33.8), (26:09.1)
21647West Warwick, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.0
76, 101, 112, 172, 186, (190), (232)
Megan O'Kelly, Meghan Janicki, Johnna Gallo, Zola Gallo, Emmalee Sheppard, (Kayla Saddler), (Calia Marso)
21:13.7, 21:58.4, 22:14.5, 24:12.0, 24:51.7, (25:05.6), (27:00.6)
22655Narragansett, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:47.1
63, 104, 136, 146, 206, (237), (254)
Kalista Bremer, Christina McPhillips, Aleene Brennan, Hannah Conlon, Izzy Petit, (Shannon McNeiece), (Jillian Mcconnell)
20:53.3, 22:00.1, 22:57.1, 23:21.5, 25:40.4, (27:06.1), (29:05.0)
23698Moses Brown, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:57.5
31, 138, 161, 174, 194, (217), (248)
Abigail Gerrish, Julia Gurzenda, Alizee Ballarin, Jenny Liu, Lauren Metters, (Alejandra Gorham), (Maddie Kinney)
20:13.2, 23:04.2, 24:00.7, 24:21.4, 25:10.7, (26:04.0), (28:38.7)
24706North Smithfield, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0
99, 124, 142, 164, 177, (181), (185)
Rita Marcotte, Madison Tiner, Kate Grist, Miku Lavallee, Elizabeth Votta, (Autumn Cassey), (Alexis Brandao)
21:56.7, 22:32.3, 23:16.5, 24:03.5, 24:32.7, (24:35.2), (24:49.0)
25708Mt Saint Charles, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:03.4
72, 126, 154, 165, 191, (192), (216)
Stella Noecker, Julia Dispirito, Frankie Arnold, Talia Williams, Amy Knueven, (Sophie Alienello), (Emma Charbonneau)
21:03.5, 22:35.0, 23:43.0, 24:04.8, 25:06.9, (25:09.1), (25:58.1)
26712Burrillville, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:54.3
39, 106, 133, 212, 222, (228), (249)
Sabrina Charron, Haley Labossiere, Nikki Felice, Nova Lavoie, Emily Etheridge, (Audriauna Greeno), (Cora Gaucher)
20:23.5, 22:05.4, 22:51.2, 25:50.1, 26:17.8, (26:47.6), (28:40.2)
27724East Providence, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.1
111, 129, 148, 167, 169, (208), (214)
Christy Long, Briana Santos, Eva Caron, Chantel Reis, Allison Jasper, (Ellen Phillips), (Gabrielle Patrone)
22:12.6, 22:46.5, 23:29.3, 24:06.7, 24:10.7, (25:41.5), (25:54.6)
28750Classical, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.1
116, 139, 151, 168, 176, (183), (211)
Stacy Paulino, Gwendolyn Dane, Gwen Dane, Louisa Bay, Maryann Sourivong, (Grace Jordan), (Laurea Wright)
22:22.5, 23:04.4, 23:38.2, 24:08.2, 24:24.6, (24:41.7), (25:49.2)
29802Cranston East, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:00.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:50.3
89, 156, 159, 195, 203, (229), (242)
Eden Fisher, Aislinn Baxter, Casey Nolan, Clemma Prince, April Sanchez, (Abigail Babola), (Emily Spahn)
21:37.7, 23:49.7, 23:53.4, 25:11.8, 25:28.0, (26:54.2), (27:34.2)
30821Scituate, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.6
110, 149, 155, 202, 205, (268)
Amanda Nardone, Lilly Bedard, Leah Bessette, Victoria Venditto, Alyssa Leonard, (Maddie Roy)
22:12.0, 23:35.9, 23:47.2, 25:26.9, 25:39.6, (31:43.4)
31885North Providence, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:46.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.3
130, 132, 182, 220, 221, (223), (247)
Allison Jasper, Makenzie Kennedy, Kaitlyn Gomes, Jenna Riley, Emma Buttimer, (Elyse Queta), (Emma Rathbun)
22:46.9, 22:48.9, 24:36.5, 26:16.6, 26:17.2, (26:18.1), (28:19.5)
32967Lincoln (Girls), RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 7:26.9
49, 215, 224, 234, 245, (251)
Sydney North, Julia Meyerseik, Amelia Thompson, Jiayu Yan, Alexandra Floru, (Xinyue Zheng)
20:31.8, 25:57.6, 26:21.5, 27:04.1, 27:58.7, (28:53.8)
33980Cranston West, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.8
171, 184, 193, 213, 219, (235), (253)
Gabrielle Coia, Madison DeMelo, Ella Abbenante, Alyssa Dercole, Emerick Jillian, (Sofia Mancini), (Federica Trionfetti)
24:11.3, 24:47.3, 25:09.9, 25:50.4, 26:13.1, (27:05.2), (29:03.1)
34992Rogers, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9:40.8
74, 196, 226, 233, 263
Anna Bodycoat, Lauren Martland, Hannah D'Amore, Leslie Ortiz, Eliza Taylor
21:10.1, 25:13.0, 26:32.2, 27:01.2, 30:50.9
351000Johnston, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 9:18.0
85, 152, 241, 260, 262, (267), (272)
lauren Civetti, Olagundoye Olaitano, Julianna Ferruccio, Jadelin Reyes, Grace Centracchio, (Jade Vejarano), (Linda Carrascoza)
21:26.5, 23:40.4, 27:32.9, 30:06.0, 30:44.5, (31:40.5), (33:41.0)
361041Woonsocket, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.3
178, 201, 210, 225, 227, (230), (238)
Nicole Dioh, Ellie Carr, Peyton Cahill, Kathia Dioh, Abigail Menard, (Lundyn Forcier), (Kathia Dion)
24:33.0, 25:24.9, 25:46.0, 26:24.0, 26:40.3, (26:55.6), (27:08.2)
371113Central Falls, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:19:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 8:35.6
157, 175, 252, 259, 270, (273), (274)
Sara DaVeiga, Lissette Batista-DeLeon, Jeilian Hernandez Echevarria, Thania Santana, Nataly Lopez, (Nancy Rodriguez), (Loreiny Rivera Bello)
23:50.4, 24:24.1, 29:00.7, 29:52.5, 32:26.0, (37:39.8), (45:55.7)
381154Juanita Sanchez, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:32.8 | Spread (1st 5) 6:47.2
170, 236, 240, 244, 264, (269), (271)
Allyson Villeda, Jennifer Parra, Howa Grear, Denise Reyes, Nicole Martinez, (Amy-lee Perez), (Katherine Pichardo Lora)
24:11.1, 27:05.7, 27:23.9, 27:53.8, 30:58.3, (31:49.5), (32:34.4)
391233Davies Career and Technical, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:22:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.9
231, 239, 250, 256, 257, (261), (266)
Ramona Baptista, Sunhelly Marroquin, Kearston Toliver, Chaterin Severino, Zuri Avila-Sosa, (Muri Avila-Sosa), (Lyznst Chhor)
26:58.1, 27:13.6, 28:45.5, 29:31.7, 29:33.0, (30:38.0), (31:14.6)
401267Central (Providence), RI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:26:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.9
243, 246, 255, 258, 265, (275)
Tahlia Vazquez, Emely Melo, Emily Dominguez, Kerrie Bennett, Liz Marquez, (Rosa Rivera)
27:42.2, 28:02.0, 29:26.0, 29:39.1, 31:11.1, (48:28.2)