Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Utah Hypothetical XC Meet 3 Miles

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Utah competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

143Springville, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0
1, 3, 9, 10, 20, (20), (73)
Grant Gardner, Brandon Garnica, Caleb Garnica, Devin Pancake, Zackary Dalley, (Zach Dalley), (Adam Krieger)
14:17.5, 14:18.1, 14:47.7, 14:52.0, 15:09.5, (15:09.5), (15:37.5)
258Timpanogos, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 51.7
2, 7, 11, 18, 20, (27), (40)
Brennan Benson, Ben Berlin, Kolten Bramall, Tyler Weber, Spencer Robinson, (Anthony Ortiz), (Isaiah Nimmer)
14:17.8, 14:39.7, 14:53.1, 15:06.5, 15:09.5, (15:13.0), (15:25.3)
3102Desert Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:22.7 | Spread (1st 5) 36.3
8, 15, 16, 28, 35, (52), (131)
Bryson King, Ethan Ashby, Kasey Bang, Matthew Thatcher, Tyler Phillips, (Tyler Nance), (Andre Melendrez)
14:45.4, 15:00.2, 15:01.1, 15:14.3, 15:21.7, (15:29.8), (16:01.1)
4301Hurricane, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:48.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.7
6, 24, 26, 56, 189, (277), (307)
Caleb Armstrong, Joshua Armstrong, Bryce Thomas, Tim Amodt, Hunter Neeley, (Isaac Blair), (Miles Wiser)
14:35.1, 15:09.8, 15:10.4, 15:30.8, 16:22.8, (16:46.9), (16:56.2)
5318Skyridge, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 22.7
33, 55, 61, 84, 85, (87), (127)
Andrew Crowther, Dallin Bartholomew, Thomas Phillips, Benjamin Brockbank, Colby Eastmond, (Creed Thompson), (James Harris)
15:19.5, 15:30.7, 15:33.9, 15:41.7, 15:42.2, (15:43.9), (15:58.7)
6338Ogden, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.1
36, 38, 67, 91, 106, (195), (204)
Andrew Blackham, Christian Warren, Christopher Allred, Alejandro Torres, Ben Keller, (Hite Stromberg), (Fernando Bickley)
15:22.0, 15:24.0, 15:35.8, 15:45.0, 15:52.1, (16:25.0), (16:27.9)
7349Pine View, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0
30, 59, 82, 83, 95, (117), (140)
Carson Horspool, Nathan Beitler, Julien Canales, Alex Hill, Spencer Bell, (Logan Hall), (Scottie Bushar)
15:14.8, 15:33.1, 15:41.0, 15:41.6, 15:47.8, (15:55.2), (16:06.7)
8362American Fork, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
25, 41, 80, 103, 113, (128), (162)
Dalton Brems, Carson Clinger, Luke Grundvig, Cole Phillippi, Kobe Serrano, (Alex Garces), (Ben McBride)
15:10.0, 15:25.6, 15:40.9, 15:51.6, 15:54.5, (15:58.8), (16:14.4)
9384Davis (UT), UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 27.3
39, 49, 92, 99, 105, (119), (122)
Seth Stromberg, Conner Jones, McKennion Melton, Adam Hedquist, Jared Hogan, (Derek Thornton), (Craig Rees)
15:24.6, 15:28.7, 15:45.1, 15:49.2, 15:51.9, (15:56.2), (15:56.6)
10398Timpview, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.8
4, 31, 58, 126, 179, (216), (252)
Aidan Troutner, Ammon Brock, Carter Norton, Ethan Davis, Jeff Armstrong, (Sam Samft), (Calvin Boyce)
14:19.1, 15:15.5, 15:32.8, 15:58.1, 16:20.9, (16:31.3), (16:41.5)
11415Stansbury, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 23.3
51, 64, 88, 104, 108, (109), (115)
Joshua Wintch, Josh Oblad, Dylan Bryant, Blaise Miller, Scott Ruebush, (Richard Beazer), (Nick Norman)
15:29.6, 15:35.2, 15:44.1, 15:51.7, 15:52.9, (15:53.3), (15:55.0)
415Westlake, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.2
19, 48, 66, 129, 153, (208), (238)
Logan Anderson, Grayson Walker, Keelan Balderree, Jordan Gibson, Jacob Robbins, (Ethan Glover), (Noah Taylor)
15:09.2, 15:28.6, 15:35.7, 15:59.2, 16:10.4, (16:28.3), (16:37.5)
13425Herriman, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 23.2
43, 88, 96, 98, 100, (107), (259)
Nick Burrell, Nathan Bracken, Kyler Miller, Ty Vickers, Taylor Burgess, (Seth Robertson), (Hunter Ramsey)
15:26.5, 15:44.1, 15:47.9, 15:49.0, 15:49.7, (15:52.8), (16:42.8)
14465Riverton, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.5
44, 46, 75, 144, 156, (169), (175)
Ty Davis, Joey Nokes, Talon Rodriguez, Sean Rausch, Caleb Nokes, (Blake Lewis), (Robert O'Hara)
15:26.6, 15:28.5, 15:38.1, 16:07.9, 16:11.1, (16:18.6), (16:20.0)
15495Olympus, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.9
17, 68, 71, 151, 188, (263), (280)
Jima Rout, Ethan Hoenig, Roberto Porras, Jackson Dymond, Hector Cedillo, (Jacob Kuhn), (Kage Hoon)
15:05.8, 15:36.4, 15:36.9, 16:10.1, 16:22.7, (16:43.4), (16:48.9)
495Wasatch, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 49.0
34, 37, 123, 148, 153, (186), (257)
Jacob Ellis, Kyle Weldon, Andrei Hinckley, Josh Horner, Mason Heimburger, (Matthias Dunn), (Bentley Ackerson)
15:21.4, 15:22.7, 15:57.3, 16:08.4, 16:10.4, (16:22.4), (16:42.6)
17505Lone Peak, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:56.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.4
23, 53, 77, 145, 207, (244), (270)
Justin Hartshorn, Craik Evans, Josh Ericksen, Hyrum Teasdale, Alex Hartshorn, (Jack Miller), (Tristan Mott)
15:09.7, 15:29.9, 15:40.3, 16:08.1, 16:28.1, (16:39.8), (16:45.5)
18530Bingham, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 41.4
42, 79, 132, 135, 142, (157), (163)
Dylan Tidwell, Chris Rains, Tyson Palmer, Austin Hone, Dustin Tidwell, (McKay Margetts), (Noble Melton)
15:26.3, 15:40.6, 16:01.4, 16:01.9, 16:07.7, (16:11.2), (16:14.9)
19632Bonneville (Ogden), UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 28.5
101, 110, 112, 137, 172, (177), (223)
Brandon Barclay, Ayden Womack, Jorge Vasquez, Jared Wayment, Joseph Gonzales, (Nathan Williams), (Tyler Woods)
15:50.7, 15:53.7, 15:54.0, 16:04.0, 16:19.2, (16:20.5), (16:35.0)
20640Canyon View, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9
50, 72, 145, 182, 191, (193), (214)
Easton Brandt, Hunter Jones, Korban Cook, Santiago Aparicio, Michael Judd, (Jared Winn), (Anthony Hinck)
15:29.0, 15:37.2, 16:08.1, 16:21.6, 16:22.9, (16:24.3), (16:30.9)
21644Fremont, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.9
13, 14, 101, 249, 267, (291), (325)
Bronson Winter, Zach Winter, Bryce Tolman, Blake Maples, Joshua Babcock, (Max Bowen), (Brock Elliott)
14:58.9, 14:59.2, 15:50.7, 16:40.6, 16:44.8, (16:51.3), (17:02.8)
22723Mountain View, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8
29, 45, 179, 230, 240, (359), (367)
Garrett Faragher, Spencer Standing, Braden Meyers, Jarron Nielsen, Karl Reynolds, (Trent Chipman), (Matt Runells)
15:14.7, 15:27.1, 16:20.9, 16:35.9, 16:39.5, (17:15.4), (17:20.3)
23751Cedar City, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.3
12, 155, 174, 197, 213, (248), (278)
Jensen Lambert, Cameron Dodds, Josh Robinson, Brady Bettridge, Billy Fails, (Kett Einfeldt), (Logan Dodds)
14:54.0, 16:11.0, 16:19.6, 16:26.0, 16:30.3, (16:40.5), (16:47.8)
24758Maple Mountain, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.3
32, 46, 158, 240, 282, (334), (357)
Kathle Clark Tischner, David Skelton, John Jensen, Jacob Payne, Andrew Pontious, (Josh Turley), (Casin Burr)
15:19.3, 15:28.5, 16:12.7, 16:39.5, 16:49.6, (17:05.0), (17:13.7)
25782Woods Cross, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.6
69, 70, 120, 222, 301, (312), (336)
Jason Davis, Jacob Hansen, Jonathan McNair, Kyle Neuenschwander, Matthew Tufts, (Brenden Nuttall), (Zach Dustin)
15:36.5, 15:36.6, 15:56.3, 16:34.2, 16:54.1, (16:59.4), (17:06.4)
26787Copper Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.1
64, 90, 184, 217, 232, (243), (289)
Logan Anderson, Jarod Evans, Ryan Jensen, Garrett Crane, Josh Thompson, (Gianmarko Robles), (Dakota Anderson)
15:35.2, 15:44.5, 16:22.0, 16:32.3, 16:36.3, (16:39.7), (16:50.6)
27816Corner Canyon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 29.5
124, 150, 164, 177, 201, (202), (210)
Trevor Lawson, Alex Harbertson, Luke Gardenhire, Ethan Pedersen, Stephen Glod, (Mark Boyle), (Brandon Johnson)
15:57.8, 16:09.9, 16:15.0, 16:20.5, 16:27.3, (16:27.6), (16:29.5)
28819Richfield, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.3
80, 86, 94, 220, 339, (384), (392)
Hayden Harward, Nick Woolsey, Jonathan Monsen, Ben Anderson, Chaz Roberts, (Justus Reitz), (Treyson Hansen)
15:40.9, 15:42.8, 15:47.4, 16:33.7, 17:07.2, (17:28.6), (17:31.5)
29862Weber, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4
76, 176, 192, 194, 224, (282), (299)
Addison Hedges, Anderson Songer, Jonah Simmons, Spencer Davis, Jonathan Hansen, (Mason Froerer), (Garrett Minert)
15:39.7, 16:20.3, 16:23.4, 16:24.5, 16:35.1, (16:49.6), (16:53.8)
30897Spanish Fork, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.9
60, 166, 187, 231, 253, (268), (377)
Wyatt Evans, Garrett Dedrickson, Spencer Bailey, Ammon Beck, Jordon Scott, (Matthew Cable), (Tyler Reese)
15:33.8, 16:16.6, 16:22.5, 16:36.1, 16:41.7, (16:45.0), (17:24.3)
31918Morgan, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.8
57, 189, 204, 218, 250, (254), (275)
Carson Wilkins, Mason Ralls, Jackson Avery, Kaleb Bowles, Sanford Porter, (Benaiah Everhart), (Conner Mathews)
15:31.2, 16:22.8, 16:27.9, 16:32.4, 16:41.0, (16:42.1), (16:46.8)
32973Snow Canyon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.2
110, 139, 173, 251, 300, (337), (414)
Zarek Proffit, Oakley Jackson, J.D. Doty, Jayden VanValkenburg, Jared Mehr, (Eric Call), (Jace Lang)
15:53.7, 16:05.2, 16:19.3, 16:41.1, 16:53.9, (17:06.8), (17:39.0)
33998Grantsville, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:57.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
62, 62, 236, 245, 393, (395), (447)
Porter Whitworth, Seth Beckett, Jordan Wheeler, Jase Wilson, Caden Williams, (Owen Linares), (Cameron Wexels)
15:34.0, 15:34.0, 16:37.3, 16:40.0, 17:32.0, (17:32.2), (17:52.0)
341012Pleasant Grove, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:04.4 | Spread (1st 5) 58.2
114, 149, 196, 257, 296, (317), (333)
Eric Christen, Ali Ashtawy, Brian Schulz, Brayden Johnson, Spencer Simko, (Peter Evans), (Luke Mitchel)
15:54.8, 16:08.9, 16:25.1, 16:42.6, 16:53.0, (17:00.3), (17:04.5)
351057Hillcrest, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 56.7
130, 138, 239, 242, 308, (360), (376)
Zac Hastings, Justin Canals, Anthony Davies, Jacob Atkinson, Caylor Willis, (Zakia Kirby), (Nathan Diggins)
16:01.0, 16:04.2, 16:38.5, 16:39.6, 16:57.7, (17:16.3), (17:23.8)
361078Layton, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.9
74, 161, 261, 287, 295, (312), (335)
Kollin Murphy, Hayden Stout, Noah Schade, Bronson Shaw, Jordan Brown, (Nicholas Murray), (Seth Hirschi)
15:37.9, 16:14.1, 16:43.0, 16:50.4, 16:52.8, (16:59.4), (17:06.3)
371102Salem Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.5
169, 183, 198, 271, 281, (310), (326)
Spencer Van Ausdal, Preston Stone, Carter Wilkey, Curtis Stastny, Brandon Morgan, (Dylan McEwan), (Daniel Chesnut)
16:18.6, 16:21.7, 16:26.6, 16:45.9, 16:49.1, (16:59.0), (17:03.3)
381105Grand County, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.0
118, 159, 235, 279, 314, (418), (525)
Ryan Lewis, Evan Ellison, Malachi Ricks, Braxten Pierce, Nolan Ramirez, (Soren Indergard), (Jameson Hawks)
15:55.5, 16:13.3, 16:36.5, 16:48.2, 16:59.5, (17:40.1), (20:17.5)
391134Orem, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 42.5
143, 160, 272, 273, 286, (292), (329)
Jared Suruky, Nathan Spencer, Moses Ruiz, Garrett Johnson, Kayden Harmon, (Skyler Koster), (Ben Jones)
16:07.8, 16:13.8, 16:46.2, 16:46.5, 16:50.3, (16:51.7), (17:03.6)
401148Provo, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:52.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.3
115, 121, 133, 343, 436, (501), (508)
Stanley Robison, Alec Keith, Creed Robertson, John Hunter, Mason Robison, (Spencer Page), (Hunter Knudsen)
15:55.0, 15:56.4, 16:01.5, 17:10.0, 17:49.3, (18:29.5), (18:38.2)
411159West Jordan, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8
147, 199, 219, 224, 370, (429), (459)
Drake DeHaan, Logan Ward, Bridger Booth, Ethan Maxfield, Robert Dean, (Dawson Peters), (Jeff Egbert)
16:08.3, 16:26.8, 16:33.5, 16:35.1, 17:21.1, (17:45.8), (17:58.1)
421245Uintah, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 17.2
211, 237, 256, 266, 275, (353), (440)
Davy Powell, Kedric Palmer, Talon Mortenson, Jared Connelly, Dayton Merrell, (Liam Merrell), (Luke Mixon)
16:29.6, 16:37.4, 16:42.4, 16:44.1, 16:46.8, (17:13.0), (17:50.1)
431281Emery, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 38.3
184, 246, 260, 274, 317, (321), (323)
Chase Christiansen, Tanyon Allred, McKay Meccariello, Bryan Meccariello, Bryar Meccariello, (Griffin Livingston), (Ty Funk)
16:22.0, 16:40.2, 16:42.9, 16:46.6, 17:00.3, (17:00.7), (17:00.8)
441284Alta, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.0
93, 167, 254, 380, 390, (454), (517)
Ian Valentine, Brandon Reich, Alexander Rowland, Phineas Woolley, Tavin Forsythe-Barker, (John Koski), (Thomas Jones)
15:46.0, 16:18.3, 16:42.1, 17:25.8, 17:31.0, (17:56.4), (18:58.7)
451312Northridge, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.2
125, 226, 292, 298, 371, (482), (486)
Max Wehrli, Bridger Altice, Anthony Jacobo, Hyrum Johnson, Connor Lehr, (Andrew Mower), (Ben Nelson)
15:58.0, 16:35.3, 16:51.7, 16:53.3, 17:21.2, (18:14.3), (18:18.5)
461401Ridgeline, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 38.3
221, 233, 287, 310, 350, (352), (403)
Quinten Wright, Tiler Zwygart, Jonathan Cantwell, Trevyn Jensen, Teyvin Broadbent, (Eric Nelson), (Duncan Hickman)
16:34.0, 16:36.4, 16:50.4, 16:59.0, 17:12.3, (17:12.6), (17:34.8)
471431Roy, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7
54, 297, 355, 358, 367, (489), (506)
Curt Crossley, Tyler Rich, Jon Holverson, Luke Crossley, Jacob Porter, (Andrew Kippen), (Christian Miller)
15:30.6, 16:53.2, 17:13.3, 17:13.9, 17:20.3, (18:20.6), (18:37.0)
481437Highland, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 44.2
209, 226, 316, 330, 356, (383), (416)
hastings zac, Andrew Ross, Will Olsen, Micah Jeppson, Jacob Limburg, (Noah Meurer), (Carson Hahn)
16:29.4, 16:35.3, 17:00.1, 17:04.0, 17:13.6, (17:27.6), (17:39.4)
491448Skyline (UT), UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.4
141, 228, 347, 360, 372, (386), (420)
Jared Gonzalez, Thomas Boyden, Jeff Hammer, Zane Newell, Ben Wilson, (Nicholai Gontcharov), (Jack Rich)
16:07.0, 16:35.4, 17:11.6, 17:16.3, 17:21.4, (17:29.5), (17:41.9)
501451Viewmont, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.7
97, 152, 373, 406, 423, (442), (451)
Joshua Leatham, Keinan Fratto, Andrew Wright, Brandon Titensor, Bridger Hildreth, (Devin Johnson), (Dylan Hill)
15:48.2, 16:10.2, 17:21.8, 17:35.9, 17:42.9, (17:50.8), (17:54.9)
511453Cottonwood, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0
78, 264, 284, 401, 426, (436), (450)
Jacob Nielson, Willis Allen, Cody Madsen, Max Dunbar, Coleman Johnston, (Brad Day), (Eli Day)
15:40.4, 16:43.5, 16:49.9, 17:34.5, 17:44.4, (17:49.3), (17:54.7)
521458Lehi, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:52.4
5, 320, 324, 326, 483, (485), (487)
Ryan Raff, Noah Guercio, Luke Howell, Brecken Wiltbank, Jackson Hill, (Andrew Jones), (Zachary Sorensen)
14:23.7, 17:00.6, 17:02.6, 17:03.3, 18:16.1, (18:17.3), (18:18.6)
531460Park City, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.6
171, 233, 338, 340, 378, (403), (411)
Nick Burnz, Reese McGrath, Kaleb Barnhart, Bennett Diamond, Andre Hoglin, (Lucas Hoeksema), (Jackson Parker)
16:18.9, 16:36.4, 17:07.0, 17:07.6, 17:25.5, (17:34.8), (17:37.5)
541545Dixie, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0
199, 265, 346, 366, 369, (382), (399)
Riley Ruegner, Dakota Merritt, Luke Burton, George Wells, Drew Durrant, (Cohen Chritiansen), (Tate Wilkinson)
16:26.8, 16:43.8, 17:10.8, 17:19.7, 17:20.8, (17:27.5), (17:34.3)
551566North Summit, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.0
168, 315, 331, 351, 401, (405), (406)
Cody White, Gideon Gren, Seth Brown, Tayte Staples, Boston Sargent, (Jantzen Jones), (Cayden Mahmood)
16:18.5, 16:59.9, 17:04.1, 17:12.4, 17:34.5, (17:35.8), (17:35.9)
561574Logan, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.9
215, 229, 285, 412, 433, (497), (518)
Alex Rasmussen, Ian Bressel, Kalin Freeman, Cole Hoglund, Alex Allred, (Bracken Taylor), (Dallin McRae)
16:31.2, 16:35.7, 16:50.0, 17:37.9, 17:48.1, (18:27.2), (18:59.4)
571709Syracuse, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2
202, 246, 419, 420, 422, (435), (444)
Drew Hogan, Kaden Franklin, Jared Ferrin, Charlie Gibson, Lance Mecham, (Hunter Stanger), (Josh Sorenson)
16:27.6, 16:40.2, 17:41.0, 17:41.9, 17:42.8, (17:49.1), (17:51.1)
581782Bountiful, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4
204, 309, 375, 438, 456, (458), (490)
Dallin Mason, Blake Nielson, Ethan Mabey, Daniel Mason, Nathan Taylor, (Cole Steenblik), (Andrew Williams)
16:27.9, 16:58.8, 17:23.6, 17:49.5, 17:57.3, (17:57.5), (18:21.0)
591811Tooele, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0
305, 306, 379, 390, 431, (443), (475)
James Miles, Ryan Callister, Eli Messick, Joel Brown, Tyler Stewart, (Ethan Olcott), (Spencer Moreno)
16:55.7, 16:55.8, 17:25.7, 17:31.0, 17:47.7, (17:51.0), (18:09.0)
601822Monticello, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.8
165, 364, 398, 432, 463, (476), (524)
Adam Bunker, Alan Pettit, Hyrum Johnson, Ryan Bird, Dillon Bird, (Lucas Hatch), (Zac Musselman)
16:15.8, 17:19.0, 17:34.2, 17:48.0, 18:02.6, (18:09.4), (20:01.1)
611832East, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.3
136, 332, 445, 449, 470, (473), (483)
Nate Hooper, Hyrum Leavitt, Tila Dulal, Rivers Tullis, Charles Hansen, (Maximilian Oelerish), (Thomas Maxfield)
16:03.8, 17:04.2, 17:51.4, 17:54.2, 18:06.1, (18:08.5), (18:16.1)
621864Millard, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.9
181, 363, 409, 439, 472, (480), (492)
Jarren Camp, Shade Woodard, Jayce Thompson, Morris Maxfield, Dane Stewart, (Nathan Despain), (Alex Wall)
16:21.5, 17:16.6, 17:37.0, 17:49.6, 18:08.4, (18:13.4), (18:22.8)
1864Murray, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.2
211, 348, 417, 428, 460, (481), (505)
Easton Watne, Jaxon Parker, Rylan Shafer, Michael Durrant, Jordan Goddard, (Luke Laidlaw), (Cole Ledyard)
16:29.6, 17:11.7, 17:39.5, 17:45.4, 17:59.8, (18:13.6), (18:36.9)
641872Clearfield, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 45.1
294, 384, 388, 396, 410, (415), (427)
Ashton Hansen, Luke Harlan, Nathan Searle, Matthew Mcgarry, Jaxton Godderidge, (Chandler Daniels), (Jackson Thomas)
16:52.1, 17:28.6, 17:30.4, 17:33.6, 17:37.2, (17:39.3), (17:44.5)
651877West, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 39.7
341, 342, 373, 387, 434, (446), (478)
Sebastian Serbinowski, Max Sandweiss, Andrew Roach, Calvin Jiricko, Ethan Youngberg, (Keenan Peters), (Alejandro Fierro)
17:09.1, 17:09.9, 17:21.8, 17:29.8, 17:48.8, (17:51.7), (18:12.4)
661890Payson, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 43.2
321, 362, 389, 393, 425, (452), (495)
Bryce Mecham, Clayton Peterson, Kasen Johnson, Jason Rowley, Spencer Bennett, (Adam Pray), (Spencer Nelson)
17:00.7, 17:16.5, 17:30.8, 17:32.0, 17:43.9, (17:55.0), (18:25.8)
671941Bear River, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
302, 319, 408, 455, 457, (470), (496)
Nathan Pace, Devon Roberts, John Nielsen, Colt Summers, Alec Curtis, (Ethan Chournos), (Colby Hamson)
16:54.2, 17:00.4, 17:36.1, 17:56.9, 17:57.4, (18:06.1), (18:26.4)
681972Jordan, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4
262, 326, 430, 466, 488, (491), (513)
Jeddy Bennett, Samuel Bennett, Will Newell, Chandler Glauser, Jake Hayward, (Talmage Smith), (Sam Jewkes)
16:43.1, 17:03.3, 17:47.5, 18:04.3, 18:19.5, (18:21.6), (18:51.8)
692005Green Canyon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 45.3
344, 354, 413, 441, 453, (466), (493)
Stockton Porter, Ethan Fulmer, Austin Hunt, Branson Sharp, Lloyd Phelps, (Colin Wiedeman), (Carson Field)
17:10.1, 17:13.1, 17:38.4, 17:50.4, 17:55.4, (18:04.3), (18:24.1)
702037Kearns, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.2
303, 344, 424, 468, 498, (500), (502)
Sai Mehta, Mohamed Yussuf, Joshua Montoya, Jaron Snider, Seth Helton, (Alejandro Garcia), (Vincent Montoya)
16:55.1, 17:10.1, 17:43.8, 18:05.3, 18:27.3, (18:27.6), (18:30.4)
712083Providence Hall, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.0
269, 381, 461, 469, 503, (515), (516)
Nolan Beck, Tj Warnick, Caden Peterson, Chase Fracis, Brayden Grant, (Brandon Garrett), (Nathan Lund)
16:45.2, 17:26.8, 18:00.8, 18:05.9, 18:34.2, (18:52.8), (18:53.6)
722088Manti, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.0
134, 448, 474, 512, 520, (521), (522)
Jordan Cheney, Nathaniel Cox, Tim Krzymowski, Colton Fullmer, Ethan Ostler, (Casen Christensen), (Kyler Kerksiek)
16:01.6, 17:52.5, 18:08.8, 18:51.6, 19:11.6, (19:16.3), (19:16.6)
732130Cyprus, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.5
290, 399, 465, 478, 498, (510), (511)
Paul Hathaway, Jzauq Caldwell, Gabriel Sherman, Carlos Preito, Daniel Poulson, (Justin Newkirk), (Camdon Ketchum)
16:50.8, 17:34.3, 18:04.2, 18:12.4, 18:27.3, (18:49.1), (18:50.0)
742145Panguitch, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:12.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.9
349, 365, 462, 463, 506, (509), (523)
Porter Schoppe, Luke Reeder, Bosten Englestead, Kaden Beckstead, Hagen Miller, (Zackary Julander), (Keston Matthew)
17:12.1, 17:19.3, 18:01.7, 18:02.6, 18:37.0, (18:38.4), (19:22.6)
752175Juan Diego Catholic, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.3
303, 397, 477, 494, 504, (514), (519)
Noah Reninger, Byron Carabajal, Ross Buerger, Patrick Ulmer, Ayden Carbaugh, (Keegan Gilbert), (Aaron Kolff)
16:55.1, 17:34.0, 18:11.0, 18:24.3, 18:34.4, (18:52.0), (19:06.4)

Womens

199Desert Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.7
1, 7, 17, 35, 39, (40), (72)
Bailey Brinkerhoff, Lauren Leukenga, Lily Poulton, Chloe Kockler, Macie Barney, (Trinity Schimbeck), (Haley Rountree)
16:36.6, 17:27.7, 17:40.9, 18:02.1, 18:06.3, (18:06.9), (18:35.2)
2161Maple Mountain, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.4
13, 20, 33, 47, 48, (96), (100)
Tess McInelly, Kiana Campbell, Camille Wirthlin, Annicka Perry, Aleahlani Farnsworth, (Ashley Rothaug), (Bethany Graham)
17:37.0, 17:46.2, 18:01.6, 18:10.8, 18:12.4, (18:57.3), (18:58.1)
3185Springville, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.6
3, 10, 29, 52, 91, (146), (200)
Heidi Sumsion, AnnaBeth Templeman, Mariah Skinner, Ella Park, Avery Baldwin, (Kaitlyn Gee), (Lydia Felix)
17:04.4, 17:31.8, 17:57.4, 18:17.8, 18:54.0, (19:20.3), (19:44.1)
4219Pine View, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:26.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.1
4, 43, 45, 56, 71, (73), (82)
Jessica Hill, Caroline Clements, Jacey Finch, Alli Baker, Rylee Holt, (Ellie Bushar), (Sylvia Brown)
17:14.9, 18:08.0, 18:08.9, 18:19.8, 18:35.0, (18:37.4), (18:44.5)
5228Lone Peak, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5
28, 36, 41, 42, 81, (138), (149)
Eliza Arrington, Ali Bybee, Reagan Gardiner, Madison Hafen, Monet Winger, (Hallie Kemp), (Rachel Seeley)
17:56.7, 18:04.1, 18:07.2, 18:07.4, 18:44.2, (19:17.4), (19:20.7)
6270American Fork, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 54.9
24, 44, 53, 63, 86, (103), (150)
Lexi Wright, Samantha Stokes, Madison Hess, Mackenzie Hess, Hailey Hess, (Lily Nettesheim), (Lexie Wright)
17:51.0, 18:08.3, 18:18.3, 18:30.8, 18:45.9, (19:00.4), (19:21.0)
7311Mountain View, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.9
9, 21, 26, 108, 147, (160), (224)
Alissa Fielding, Helena Miyazawa, Allison Warner, Kelsi Lindley, Jacelin Clayton, (Christina Wood), (Makenzi Smith)
17:31.5, 17:47.6, 17:55.9, 19:03.6, 19:20.4, (19:24.9), (19:57.3)
8329Pleasant Grove, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:35.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.4
30, 65, 70, 75, 89, (182), (226)
Haley Tanne, Mya McKown, Skye Jeppson, Nicole Sheridan, Erika Olsen, (Melanie Gomez), (Makaila Runnells)
18:00.1, 18:31.6, 18:34.5, 18:40.2, 18:49.5, (19:35.3), (19:57.7)
9350Timpanogos, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5
27, 31, 85, 88, 119, (128), (133)
Madison Moffitt, Taylor Viertel, Brooke Mashburn, Sidney Preator, Morgan Farley, (Ashlyn Baker), (Abby Benson)
17:56.4, 18:00.2, 18:45.4, 18:49.2, 19:08.9, (19:11.5), (19:13.6)
10371Cedar City, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.5
2, 14, 34, 155, 166, (172), (210)
Harley Taylor, Mic Webster, Kaysie Klemic, Clarissa Palmer, Remi Nash, (Brinley Hess), (Summer Bryson)
17:02.5, 17:39.0, 18:02.0, 19:23.2, 19:27.0, (19:29.9), (19:50.0)
11382Ogden, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:49.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.3
6, 65, 69, 121, 121, (190), (197)
Kalii Caldwell, Kate Allred, Bonita Gray, Abbey Blair, Brooke Larson, (Katie Crabtree), (Abby Trudeau)
17:25.2, 18:31.6, 18:33.9, 19:09.5, 19:09.5, (19:40.2), (19:42.7)
12452Davis (UT), UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:03.2 | Spread (1st 5) 50.8
54, 67, 97, 110, 124, (134), (151)
Ellie Lundgreen, Ruth Wright, Sydney Hedquist, Madeline English, Roselind Schraedel, (Elisabeth Ferrell), (Sarah Waddoups)
18:19.1, 18:32.6, 18:57.6, 19:04.0, 19:09.9, (19:13.9), (19:21.1)
13453Timpview, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5
38, 46, 95, 126, 148, (278), (296)
Madelyn Boulton, Maddy Boulton, Sadie Taylor, Eliza Sybrowski, Elizabeth Wilcox, (Shelby Stubbs), (Caryn Rawlings)
18:06.1, 18:10.4, 18:56.3, 19:10.9, 19:20.6, (20:26.9), (20:38.6)
14463Westlake, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.4
19, 74, 90, 136, 144, (190), (193)
Abby Jensen, Porshe Eismann, Abby Barrus, Danielle Shock, Brittin Roth, (Sidney Shock), (Anna Hansen)
17:45.5, 18:37.5, 18:52.2, 19:16.7, 19:19.9, (19:40.2), (19:40.9)
15489Weber, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.5
15, 58, 62, 153, 201, (213), (214)
McKenna Lee, Sami Lee, Aniya Bobo, Kaleigh Southwick, Sasha Willie, (Alena Starks), (Hannah Pope)
17:39.1, 18:27.5, 18:30.5, 19:22.4, 19:45.6, (19:52.6), (19:53.0)
16517Olympus, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.1
11, 61, 104, 165, 176, (186), (210)
Katie Duckworth, Kate Thomas, Abby Rasmussen, Emma Barnett, Clara Dehlin, (Eden Rasmussen), (Kate Marberger)
17:34.5, 18:29.4, 19:01.2, 19:26.9, 19:30.6, (19:36.9), (19:50.0)
17519Stansbury, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.1
18, 79, 129, 132, 161, (206), (253)
Zoe Hales, Eliza Beazer, Shelby Archer, Elena Allen, McKenna Rogers, (Masche Osborn), (Miranda Allen)
17:44.4, 18:43.8, 19:12.3, 19:13.5, 19:25.5, (19:48.5), (20:10.5)
18531Skyline (UT), UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:35.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0
49, 64, 113, 152, 153, (156), (205)
Camille Winterton, Grace Burnett, Rachel Winterton, Blaklee Butler, Lexi Jonart, (Abby Linford), (Izzy Wall)
18:15.4, 18:31.5, 19:05.0, 19:21.4, 19:22.4, (19:23.4), (19:47.6)
19627Herriman, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5
37, 68, 168, 174, 180, (273), (289)
Micaela Rivera, Meg Nielsen, Becca Romney, Anna Carter, Paige Rousey, (Krystal Kemp), (Katelyn Moody)
18:05.5, 18:33.5, 19:28.7, 19:30.3, 19:35.0, (20:24.4), (20:33.9)
20628Corner Canyon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.3
12, 59, 170, 175, 212, (227), (236)
Karli Branch, Willow Collins, Kallyn Chynoweth, Sara Diener, Alexia Larsen, (Natalie Walker), (Maryn Granger)
17:35.1, 18:28.9, 19:29.6, 19:30.5, 19:52.4, (19:58.1), (20:05.0)
21629Wasatch, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.3
32, 110, 141, 143, 203, (254), (280)
Abby West, Abbie Randall, Anna Baird, Amy Richardson, Hailey Ellis, (Becca Mathis), (Madelyn King)
18:00.3, 19:04.0, 19:18.4, 19:19.5, 19:46.6, (20:12.6), (20:28.4)
22757Park City, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.9
92, 94, 120, 221, 230, (266), (320)
Liza Greene, Sydney LaPine, Daisy Townshend, Samantha Herman, Mackenna Doilney, (Camille Breiholz), (Stephanie Burnham)
18:55.2, 18:56.0, 19:09.3, 19:56.4, 20:01.1, (20:21.2), (20:56.3)
23777Bingham, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.2
101, 112, 173, 184, 207, (207), (223)
Rachel Margetts, Hannah Young, Victoria Galley, Alison Jones, Marina Brawand, (Ashley Rich), (Sarah Buening)
18:59.0, 19:04.6, 19:30.0, 19:35.6, 19:49.2, (19:49.2), (19:57.0)
777Skyridge, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1
99, 114, 131, 195, 238, (311), (325)
Emily Stowers, Brynlee Harmon, Alexis Watson, Rachel Macdonald, Carolyn Allen, (Hannah Bahr), (Emily Wallgren)
18:58.0, 19:05.7, 19:13.3, 19:41.9, 20:05.1, (20:49.4), (20:59.0)
25865Lehi, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:58.6
25, 87, 125, 219, 409, (502), (513)
Anna Martin, Gray Abigail, Abigail Gray, Abby Gray, Molli Eaton, (Kaity Bair), (Kennedy Foster)
17:53.1, 18:48.1, 19:10.6, 19:55.5, 21:51.7, (24:19.6), (25:23.6)
26880Fremont, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.5
51, 80, 196, 272, 281, (313), (404)
Mazzie Melaney, Megan Terry, Samantha Olson, Ashley Chugg, Hallie Morris, (Cassee Morse), (Rachel Hales)
18:16.4, 18:43.9, 19:42.6, 20:24.2, 20:28.9, (20:50.7), (21:49.1)
27915Riverton, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.2
84, 168, 187, 232, 244, (276), (309)
Samantha Jacobson, Madison Seegmiller, Liberty Howell, Katelyn Williams, Makayla Lawson, (Saylor Lighten), (Brooklyn Gee)
18:45.2, 19:28.7, 19:37.2, 20:02.2, 20:07.4, (20:25.3), (20:47.9)
28932Bonneville (Ogden), UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:19.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.2
98, 130, 215, 239, 250, (368), (385)
Jessica Peterson, Hope Preston, Sydney Garner, Kate Peterson, Chasity Munoz, (Joanna Figueroa), (Camille Waymont)
18:57.8, 19:12.9, 19:53.6, 20:06.1, 20:09.0, (21:32.3), (21:43.3)
29948Woods Cross, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:07.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.2
8, 115, 198, 261, 366, (466), (490)
Carlee Hansen, Michelle Christian, Faith Wagstaff, Emily Terry, Tiea Paschal, (Naomi Gehring), (Samantha Wright)
17:30.7, 19:06.0, 19:43.1, 20:17.0, 21:30.9, (22:32.5), (23:28.5)
301003Layton, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
115, 140, 247, 249, 252, (318), (383)
Kate Richardson, Sydney Stout, Avery Low, Shailee Hansen, Izabelle Gunty, (Maddalyn Wight), (Schade Elizabeth)
19:06.0, 19:18.3, 20:08.6, 20:08.9, 20:09.2, (20:54.4), (21:42.4)
311039North Summit, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:03.6
5, 22, 180, 385, 447, (489), (493)
Sadie Sargent, Maggie Zwahlen, Elizabeth Zwahlen, Alicia Smith, Sarah Winters, (Allie Boyer), (Taylor Otterness)
17:17.3, 17:50.9, 19:35.0, 21:43.3, 22:20.9, (23:25.7), (23:36.5)
321088Copper Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.5
118, 145, 228, 293, 304, (339), (352)
Natalie Mandujano, Marlie Taylor, Hailey Kidd, Callie Barker, Brie Steele, (Rachel Furnell), (Kaiya Barker)
19:08.0, 19:20.2, 19:58.9, 20:38.0, 20:44.5, (21:03.8), (21:14.3)
331125Tooele, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.7
77, 224, 247, 274, 303, (343), (354)
Makayla Komer, Jessica Glaser, Jamie Johansen, Holly Johansen, Grace Jenkins, (Reagan Thomas), (Courtney Furniss)
18:42.0, 19:57.3, 20:08.6, 20:24.6, 20:43.7, (21:06.2), (21:17.7)
341140Hurricane, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:19.1
57, 136, 256, 301, 390, (407), (473)
Hailey Odekirk, Brooke Thomas, Rachel Kinikini, Emilee Vick, Trystan Langston, (Rebekah Kinikini), (Kaylee Long)
18:25.3, 19:16.7, 20:14.0, 20:43.1, 21:44.4, (21:49.5), (22:41.0)
351142Canyon View, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:27.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.0
78, 163, 189, 349, 363, (415), (435)
Malayna Steffensen, Lizzie Ware, Jaylee Sorenson, M'kala Robinson, Sam Haley, (Breanna Christensen), (Kaysha Peterson)
18:42.3, 19:26.6, 19:40.1, 21:11.5, 21:27.3, (21:56.5), (22:15.5)
361177Orem, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:18.8 | Spread (1st 5) 12.1
217, 236, 239, 242, 243, (244), (277)
Susanna Bergeson, Maddie Adams, Kimmie Winward, Anna Warner, Cydney Shields, (Mary Ellis), (Kimberly Winward)
19:54.6, 20:05.0, 20:06.1, 20:06.4, 20:06.7, (20:07.4), (20:26.8)
371184Bountiful, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9
190, 202, 234, 259, 299, (377), (389)
Laurie Murphy, Trisha Thompson, Sophia Loose, Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren, Isabelle Barlow, (Sami Adamson), (Emmie Dyer)
19:40.2, 19:45.7, 20:03.7, 20:15.3, 20:41.1, (21:39.2), (21:44.3)
381186Millard, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.4
117, 142, 222, 263, 442, (445), (463)
Audrey Camp, Katy Kelly, Ember Moat, Maria Josse, Khari Cox, (Emma Thurman), (Cami Beckstrand)
19:06.6, 19:18.8, 19:56.7, 20:19.0, 22:19.0, (22:20.2), (22:31.3)
391189Salem Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.6
108, 178, 274, 287, 342, (360), (459)
Eliza Lindstrom, Elise Bauer, Rebecca Cromar, Janessa Conrad, Alesha Turnbow, (Madilyn Kane), (Amelia Hunter)
19:03.6, 19:34.1, 20:24.6, 20:32.2, 21:05.2, (21:25.8), (22:29.8)
401212Provo, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:10.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:30.7
60, 93, 290, 349, 420, (422), (440)
Meghan Hunter, Ally Gomm, Neve Black, Cassidy Fife, Hannah Jorgensen, (Victoria Cerrato), (Madison Malmgren)
18:29.1, 18:55.6, 20:34.4, 21:11.5, 21:59.8, (22:01.1), (22:18.4)
411251Juab, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:33.0
101, 135, 258, 293, 464, (478), (494)
LorraLyn Bronson, Maura Williams, Emilia Anderson, Whitney Slater, Whitlee Rosquist, (Brooklyn Taylor), (Rose Oveson)
18:59.0, 19:15.0, 20:15.0, 20:38.0, 22:32.0, (22:46.0), (23:37.7)
421254Snow Canyon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.7
83, 246, 298, 306, 321, (323), (382)
Pyper Schmutz, Brea Bulkley, Cassie Kreyling, Olivia Atkin, Sophie Chandler, (Emily Gunn), (Sierra Renstrom)
18:45.0, 20:08.5, 20:40.1, 20:45.3, 20:56.7, (20:58.2), (21:42.1)
431263Viewmont, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9
179, 233, 265, 267, 319, (341), (416)
Emily Mann, Paige Wadley, Maliah Jolley, Jerilynn Egnew, Kamryn Burnside, (Margi Carter), (Isabelle Smith)
19:34.6, 20:03.6, 20:20.7, 20:21.9, 20:54.5, (21:04.8), (21:57.5)
441269Cottonwood, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.2
123, 194, 279, 333, 340, (366), (406)
Megan Myers, Lilly Evans, Rachel Nielsen, Kennedy Callaway, Juliana Banks, (Rachel Rosenberg), (Meghan Nelson)
19:09.7, 19:41.4, 20:28.3, 21:01.2, 21:03.9, (21:30.9), (21:49.2)
451299Judge Memorial, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.3
164, 209, 270, 300, 356, (484), (485)
Madi Tartaro, Allison Ryan, Madelyn Bossarte, Isabella Jones, Cheryl Winters, (Sierra Bieling), (Kaya Heideman)
19:26.8, 19:49.9, 20:23.7, 20:41.9, 21:20.1, (23:08.7), (23:09.3)
461305Uintah, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.8
170, 250, 264, 270, 351, (353), (443)
Rachel Slaugh, Rylie Dutson, Mackenzie Bingham, McKenna Sprouse, Reagan Abplanalp, (Kelsey Lassiter), (Jody Sagers)
19:29.6, 20:09.0, 20:20.1, 20:23.7, 21:13.4, (21:14.9), (22:19.2)
471411Clearfield, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.1
139, 231, 330, 332, 379, (398), (421)
Mackay Hardy, Cheyenne Shelley, Sarah Lamb, Mckenzie Qualls, Genesis Wunderlich, (Vanessa Bingham), (Abigail Shinn)
19:17.9, 20:01.4, 20:59.7, 21:00.5, 21:40.0, (21:48.1), (22:00.2)
481438San Juan, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
218, 235, 284, 291, 410, (441), (487)
Rachel Barton, Jessica Walker, Nizhoni Warren, Madison Palmer, Celeste Hilllhouse, (Joy Parker), (Lydia Pugh)
19:54.8, 20:04.6, 20:31.2, 20:36.1, 21:52.8, (22:18.9), (23:13.5)
491479Grand County, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.4
76, 295, 305, 392, 411, (472), (496)
Kylah Ricks, Hannah Stripeika, Anika Scherer, Jessie Anderson, Ali Hirt, (Mona Taylor), (Sadie Farnsworth)
18:41.9, 20:38.5, 20:44.6, 21:45.0, 21:54.3, (22:38.8), (23:48.1)
501480Richfield, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.6
158, 288, 310, 347, 377, (404), (408)
SeOnna Southwick, Elora Smith, Jamie Holt, Aspen Workman, Tommi Batty, (Josie Holt), (McKenna Alger)
19:23.6, 20:33.0, 20:48.8, 21:11.2, 21:39.2, (21:49.1), (21:50.9)
511520Morgan, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.9
257, 262, 292, 316, 393, (438), (448)
Elaina Halls, Ericka Parry, Bella Porter, Ashlynn Dawson, Adalynn Sheffield, (Aubree Adams), (Kimberly Birt)
20:14.2, 20:17.9, 20:36.2, 20:52.9, 21:45.1, (22:16.5), (22:21.2)
521526Ridgeline, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.7
199, 302, 307, 357, 361, (396), (451)
Madison Patrick, Emily Spaulding, Lindsay Rigby, Mikaeli Hill, Hailey Rigby, (Hailey Barrett), (Brooklyn Billings)
19:43.4, 20:43.5, 20:45.4, 21:21.1, 21:26.1, (21:46.4), (22:22.1)
531527Hillcrest, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.9
127, 297, 344, 374, 385, (414), (417)
Caitlin Webster, Faith Amos, Emma Timmerman, Moira Paul, Tianna Corpuz, (Brynn Webster), (Amelia Slama-Catron)
19:11.4, 20:39.8, 21:07.0, 21:33.9, 21:43.3, (21:56.2), (21:57.7)
541550Alta, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.7
185, 283, 314, 380, 388, (432), (446)
Morgan Jensen, Audrey Iverson, Sydni Smith, Makayla Jones, Clara Adlard, (Jessica Wood), (Sara Pabst)
19:36.3, 20:30.8, 20:51.8, 21:40.2, 21:44.0, (22:12.8), (22:20.4)
551553West, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.2
157, 317, 336, 371, 372, (427), (480)
Emery Hovermale, Mia Horne, Kate Schulte, Brianna Dechet, Tory Peters, (Anya Weglarz), (Ella Maricq)
19:23.5, 20:53.4, 21:01.9, 21:32.9, 21:33.7, (22:08.9), (22:50.3)
561562Grantsville, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:43.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.1
105, 255, 381, 402, 419, (452), (456)
Sabrina Allen, Lyndee Limburg, Rachel Barker, Lindsey Palmer, Makayla Lear, (Sarah Kurtz), (Desiree Garcia)
19:02.0, 20:13.6, 21:40.5, 21:48.7, 21:59.1, (22:22.4), (22:28.7)
571601North Sevier, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.1
162, 177, 400, 426, 436, (491), (505)
Mayci Torgerson, Ashlin Goble, Macady Goble, Regan Sedgewick, Shiann Loncar, (Ashton Smith), (Kamree Brunson)
19:25.8, 19:31.9, 21:48.3, 22:08.2, 22:15.9, (23:33.5), (24:34.4)
581622Union, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:51.5
22, 229, 430, 434, 507, (509), (518)
Kennedy Powell, Sidney Snow, Anna Rasmussen, Olivia Wells, Gloria Perkins, (Mallory Goodrich), (Emily Baadsgaard)
17:50.9, 19:59.7, 22:11.4, 22:14.5, 24:42.4, (25:02.6), (27:05.5)
591640Green Canyon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.9
285, 324, 328, 335, 368, (423), (424)
Rachel Young, Abigail Israelsen, Taylor Hancey, Lauren Hancey, Kyana Swanson, (Kaitlyn Hoffman), (Natalie Phelps)
20:31.4, 20:58.7, 20:59.5, 21:01.8, 21:32.3, (22:02.3), (22:04.5)
601641Spanish Fork, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.1
216, 282, 362, 384, 397, (449), (450)
Bayleigh Redd, Kimball Clements, Rainie Gardner, McKenzie Gladding, Josie Wright, (Aubrey Burningham), (Addison Romney)
19:54.5, 20:29.3, 21:26.8, 21:42.5, 21:47.6, (22:21.3), (22:21.6)
611664Juan Diego Catholic, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.9
107, 308, 370, 376, 503, (521), (523)
Kristi Deffner, Hannah Schmidt, Kiely Rasmussen, Aspen Hodlmair, Hailey Hilliard, (Virginia Kelly), (Ashley Hemmersmeier)
19:02.5, 20:47.5, 21:32.5, 21:38.1, 24:20.4, (28:27.4), (30:45.7)
621675Bear River, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:04.4
188, 268, 312, 433, 474, (482), (504)
Lindsay Schow, Abbie Fuhriman, Madison White, Emily Duncan, Mikki Milsap, (Kaysie Winward), (Shanda Casas)
19:37.5, 20:22.1, 20:49.5, 22:13.0, 22:41.9, (22:52.5), (24:23.2)
631726Box Elder, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:37.3
16, 315, 428, 479, 488, (508), (510)
Shanee Harris, Armelia Johnson, Carley Julander, Brynlie Goodliffe, Jessica Tyler, (Sydnie Zundel), (Kylie Mortensen)
17:39.7, 20:52.8, 22:09.8, 22:46.1, 23:17.0, (24:51.9), (25:07.8)
641730East, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:12.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.2
204, 260, 345, 460, 461, (498), (512)
Anna Grayson, Tresa Venzor, Emma Glende, Mikyla Dance, Audrey Olsen, (Mary Hallman), (Gwendolyn Stewart)
19:47.2, 20:15.8, 21:08.8, 22:30.0, 22:30.4, (23:50.1), (25:21.2)
651735Mountain Crest, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:30.2
220, 322, 365, 373, 455, (467), (469)
Madison Flippence, Jordan Evans, Kenadi Green, Katie Killpack, Kelli Camire, (Hailee Sickler), (Kenna Camire)
19:56.1, 20:58.0, 21:30.3, 21:33.8, 22:26.3, (22:33.2), (22:35.1)
661770Cyprus, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:32.7
105, 337, 401, 413, 514, (515), (517)
Hailey Sherman, Kaylee Glover, Bailey Thomas, Paige Nguyen, Savannah Martin, (Samantha Johnson), (Jael Hymas)
19:02.0, 21:02.3, 21:48.6, 21:55.0, 25:34.7, (25:37.0), (25:53.0)
671777Murray, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.4
167, 358, 403, 418, 431, (439), (458)
Adelai Moore, Makayla Harlin, Emily Bowen, Kate Spackman, Mia Hella, (Bryn Gale), (Rebekah Preston)
19:27.9, 21:21.6, 21:48.8, 21:58.5, 22:12.3, (22:17.4), (22:29.5)
681791Milford, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:49.0
159, 269, 375, 477, 511, (519), (522)
Kinley Spaulding, Akaydeh Livingston, Taylor Alger, Aliza Woolsey, Joesi Rowley, (Ayline Rangel), (Dixie Pierce)
19:24.7, 20:22.6, 21:34.2, 22:45.8, 25:13.7, (27:43.9), (29:31.3)
691824Roy, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 37.0
347, 355, 359, 364, 399, (501), (516)
Sadie Schenk, Callie Morgan, Skylnn Humble, Morgan Scott, Hallie Noorda, (Celestie Sitter), (Kristina Deshazo-Pezold)
21:11.2, 21:19.8, 21:24.1, 21:29.2, 21:48.2, (24:04.3), (25:41.5)
701831Brighton, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.8
326, 326, 338, 412, 429, (453), (454)
Morgan Mehrley, Paige Sieverts, Sidney Bowden, Emily Johansen, Ellie Anderson, (Sarah Jacobsen), (Alyse Searle)
20:59.2, 20:59.2, 21:02.7, 21:54.7, 22:10.0, (22:23.7), (22:26.1)
711839Panguitch, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:20.9
50, 391, 457, 470, 471, (486), (506)
Taylia Norris, Camri Fischer, Corryn Anderson, Hallie Palmer, Brittney Henrie, (Tanna Frandsen), (Mataya Barney)
18:15.5, 21:44.8, 22:29.1, 22:35.4, 22:36.4, (23:11.2), (24:36.2)
721846West Jordan, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.0
183, 333, 425, 437, 468, (483), (495)
Gentry Pierce, Brynn Black, Lauren Brown, Faith Hall, Megan Ballard, (Taylor Melvin), (Haley Hieb)
19:35.4, 21:01.2, 22:04.6, 22:16.1, 22:34.4, (23:05.9), (23:47.6)
731866Payson, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0
241, 328, 346, 475, 476, (496), (499)
Jocelyn Lund, Isabelle Ramos, Izzy Ramos, Melissa Giles, Kari Evans, (Tabitha Peterson), (Savannah Johnson)
20:06.3, 20:59.5, 21:09.0, 22:42.8, 22:45.3, (23:48.1), (23:51.2)
741877Rowland Hall, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:08.2 | Spread (1st 5) 10:04.3
54, 331, 481, 491, 520
Tate Beasley, Ella Vitek, Elli Revenaugh, Kenzie Steward, Lily Yang
18:19.1, 21:00.0, 22:52.2, 23:33.5, 28:23.4
751981Carbon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.3
286, 394, 395, 444, 462, (465), (500)
Regan Hanson, Grace Broadbear, Emma Haddock, Shannon Baker, Astasia Gomez, (Makara Morgan), (Megan Swasey)
20:31.6, 21:45.3, 21:46.3, 22:19.6, 22:30.9, (22:32.1), (24:03.6)