Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

161Gig Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.2
2, 4, 7, 9, 39, (45), (57)
Bradley Peloquin, Peter Smith, Nolan Carroll, Finlay Adamson, Jared Doris, (Edward Gabriel), (Arthur Keast)
15:22.2, 15:48.6, 16:10.7, 16:21.5, 17:18.4, (17:26.7), (17:42.2)
292Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
6, 10, 23, 26, 27, (30), (55)
Andrew Simon, Joshua Geiser, Ian Nye, Lucas Bertnik, Louis Gannon, (Zach Green), (Samuel Christensen)
16:00.9, 16:22.0, 16:55.6, 16:59.3, 16:59.8, (17:08.7), (17:41.5)
3104Lakes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 47.5
11, 18, 19, 22, 34, (48), (68)
Eugen Andersohn, Alex Forte, Zachary Franco, Joseph Lopez, Alex Mills, (Saul Arroyo), (Justin Montgomery)
16:26.3, 16:45.3, 16:46.9, 16:53.6, 17:13.8, (17:31.8), (18:06.8)
4130Woodrow Wilson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2
3, 5, 38, 41, 43, (59), (77)
Casey Bennett, Parker Stachler, Cameron Levine, Hunter McAmis, Oscar Christoph, (Andrew Bennett), (David Njeri)
15:48.4, 15:54.8, 17:17.5, 17:20.5, 17:24.6, (17:45.5), (18:26.4)
5165Yelm, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
13, 14, 33, 51, 54, (91), (94)
Logan Miller, Bryce Cerkowniak, Gavin Stewart, Matthew Fitch, Kelan Herness, (Aaron Aflleje), (Luke Martin)
16:33.9, 16:37.2, 17:13.6, 17:37.1, 17:41.3, (18:56.5), (19:10.5)
6167Stadium, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.3
8, 24, 30, 49, 56, (63), (76)
Zach Marien, Matthew Henson, Will O'Halloran, Cooper Heimer, Ben Smolinski, (Patrick Konecny), (Grant Carr)
16:10.8, 16:56.0, 17:08.7, 17:34.3, 17:42.1, (17:58.2), (18:24.8)
7177Peninsula, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9
16, 29, 40, 42, 50, (65), (67)
Cameron Wenman, Reese Hoeksema, Sean Walloch, Ethan Brown, Tyler Wood, (Cannon Norton), (Max Burr)
16:41.1, 17:04.9, 17:19.8, 17:22.3, 17:35.0, (18:02.7), (18:05.5)
8189Shelton, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.2
12, 35, 36, 37, 69, (83), (89)
William Johnson, Ethan Bursch, John Gerchak, Brock Knowles, Braden MacAlevy, (Aaron Boothe), (Brody Knowles)
16:33.2, 17:14.6, 17:16.4, 17:17.3, 18:07.4, (18:36.8), (18:53.0)
9215Capital, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.1
15, 44, 46, 52, 58, (60), (64)
Tanner Stipic, Dan Samson, Jacob Lindblom, Silas Jensen, Zach Willis, (Jeremy Spence), (Morgan Ashenhurst)
16:39.4, 17:25.6, 17:27.1, 17:37.7, 17:42.5, (17:46.7), (17:59.3)
10247North Thurston, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0
17, 28, 53, 74, 75, (79), (85)
Samir Amin, Sajid Amin, Charles Carriker, Zachary Wolf, Jacob McGraw, (Aben Cherniske), (Ian Coker)
16:44.3, 17:00.4, 17:39.0, 18:17.0, 18:23.3, (18:30.8), (18:40.0)
11264Bonney Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.2
25, 32, 62, 72, 73, (88), (96)
Cayan Dibble, Nolan Gain, Colten Graham, Max Lea, Jacob Schlosser, (Billy Rohrbough), (Fisher Pierre)
16:57.5, 17:09.8, 17:51.2, 18:16.0, 18:16.7, (18:47.9), (19:25.5)
12305Lincoln, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:44.3 | Spread (1st 5) 5:48.4
1, 21, 87, 97, 99, (101), (103)
James Mwaura, Elijah Anderson, Jordan Mckinney, Rainger Flynn, Lihonel Garcia, (Rubin Thomas Jr.), (Roberto Ortiz)
14:48.3, 16:49.5, 18:45.4, 19:44.4, 20:36.7, (21:39.9), (23:02.1)
13308Bethel, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:52.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.7
20, 66, 70, 71, 81, (82), (92)
Cameron McCann, Matthew Ferguson, Alec Warner, Collin Custer, Brayden Evanger, (Eric Abston), (Devyn Sweem)
16:47.3, 18:05.1, 18:10.7, 18:15.3, 18:34.0, (18:35.0), (19:05.3)
14352Timberline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.1
47, 61, 78, 80, 86, (93), (95)
Ronald Aman, Hunter Falash, Roberto Andino, Chase Falash, Diego Delgado, (Brock Rubadue), (Henry Wyman)
17:28.3, 17:48.9, 18:30.2, 18:32.9, 18:40.4, (19:09.1), (19:11.0 )
15474Spanaway Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.5
84, 90, 98, 100, 102, (104), (105)
Nolan Newsome, Austin Moon, Gavin Heath, Dylan Akers, Zachary Shumaker, (Dylan Tunnell), (Griffyn Meshriy)
18:36.9, 18:56.1, 19:50.1, 21:35.5, 21:58.4, (25:14.0), (25:14.6)

Womens

174Stadium, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.3
3, 6, 15, 17, 33, (34), (44)
Annika Van Vlack, Danielle Freshwaters, Amber Chaffee, Quinn O'Hanlon, Makenzie Dilworth, (Katherine Fors), (Johanna Steele)
18:44.0, 19:11.6, 19:55.3, 19:58.6, 20:49.3, (20:50.1), (21:21.5)
276Central Kitsap, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.8
1, 2, 9, 25, 39, (61), (71)
Maya Nichols, Molly Fischer, Sophia Kohler, Kara Shepard, Madeline Shetler, (Cecelia Zavack), (Mariah McDonough)
18:24.4, 18:34.0, 19:38.3, 20:28.2, 21:14.2, (22:26.8), (22:49.6)
377Lincoln, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:29.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.9
5, 11, 18, 21, 22, (45), (51)
Amiyah Johnson, Yazmin Estrada, Sa'Naya McAfee, Yesenia Herandez, Patience Mwaura, (Jendayi Jones), (Marcella Fuller)
18:56.6, 19:49.3, 20:01.9, 20:19.4, 20:22.5, (21:25.6), (21:58.1)
4115Peninsula, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
12, 13, 29, 30, 31, (40), (46)
Ashley Fahey, McKenna Clark, Grace Haugen, Sadie Lucero, Gabby Jensen, (Kara McKinney), (Meghan Ozbirn)
19:54.0, 19:54.1, 20:34.0, 20:37.0, 20:38.8, (21:14.5), (21:25.7)
5119Woodrow Wilson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4
4, 8, 26, 38, 43, (62), (83)
Rachel McAmis, Mackenzie Richards, Jasmine Davis, Emily Jones, Anna Krabill, (Claire Tollan), (Elizabeth Bowden)
18:56.3, 19:38.2, 20:31.0, 21:10.6, 21:19.7, (22:32.0), (23:58.7)
6121Capital, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.8
14, 20, 23, 27, 37, (42), (52)
Naomi Reyes, Grace Playstead, Shasta Hecht, Emily Jackson, Sada Mahaffey, (Alina Chandra), (Kallie Kidder)
19:54.8, 20:13.1, 20:23.9, 20:32.3, 21:06.6, (21:19.3), (21:59.8)
7225Lakes, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.9
35, 36, 41, 54, 59, (60), (65)
Jordyn Barnes, Laura Arroyo, Joie Reyes, Shay Guerrero, Julia Kwak, (Katie McClung), (Luisa Drummond)
20:56.1, 21:04.0, 21:18.0, 22:04.5, 22:25.0, (22:26.0), (22:39.0)
8227Gig Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.0
16, 48, 50, 56, 57, (64), (80)
Taryn Donohue, Jessica Figgat, Chloe Hoover, Grace O'Dell, Madison McFarland, (Julia Vandette), (Ashley Haywood)
19:58.2, 21:41.1, 21:49.8, 22:09.0, 22:09.2, (22:37.8), (23:53.0)
9254Bethel, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.9
24, 32, 63, 66, 69, (70), (82)
Autum Franklin, McKenna Henderson, Chyanne Wright, Alainnah Schmidt, Re'a Brown, (Ashlee Hedrick), (Courtney Cutler)
20:24.7, 20:41.8, 22:33.3, 22:42.0, 22:45.6, (22:47.3), (23:55.0)
10279North Thurston, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.4
47, 49, 53, 58, 72, (74), (75)
Payton Huss, Sophia Spence, Millie Montano, Riana Drees, Audrey Olson, (Abby Ponce de Leon), (Bella Eisman)
21:37.6, 21:48.2, 21:59.9, 22:11.6, 22:53.0, (23:22.4), (23:26.9)
11344Yelm, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:27.1
7, 73, 84, 86, 94, (96), (99)
Katelynn Strate, Sonja Van Cleave, Cheyanne Rademacher, Adrianna Viveros, Jaeden Ells, (Anna Thaler), (Bailey Hobson)
19:30.1, 23:09.2, 23:59.6, 24:10.8, 25:57.2, (26:44.6), (27:54.8)
12347Timberline, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:43.5
10, 77, 81, 87, 92, (95), (98)
Natalie Cornwall, Tea Marta, Kayli Robles, Sophea Moore, Natasha Duncan, (Natalie Scott), (Isabella Bonagofski)
19:46.3, 23:36.9, 23:53.4, 24:20.8, 25:29.8, (26:38.1), (27:20.7)
13364Bonney Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
55, 67, 78, 79, 85, (88), (91)
Jessica Day, Jasmin Ochoa, Mallory Sweers, Madison Lewis, Tyra Lindula, (Meredith Graham), (Jax Wetteland)
22:05.7, 22:45.0, 23:43.9, 23:45.2, 24:03.7, (24:26.9), (25:26.2)
14375Shelton, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:48.5
19, 76, 90, 93, 97, (101), (102)
Aiden Gregg, Keagan Leach, Miracle Horne, Torie Bartholomew, Hannah Shrum, (Cordi Atkinson), (Tracey McGrew)
20:06.9, 23:36.4, 24:58.7, 25:56.0, 26:55.4, (30:08.2), (30:56.9)
15386Spanaway Lake, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:08:06.4 | Spread (1st 5) 11:11.0
27, 67, 89, 100, 103
Quinlyn Furman, Serenity Anderson, Breanna Hess, Brianna Wilde, Amanda Smith
20:32.3, 22:45.0, 24:46.2, 28:19.6, 31:43.3