Team Results Management

Mens

155Middleton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.4
5, 6, 8, 13, 23, (51), (62)
Caleb Easton, Sam Jaeger, Roman Ystenes, Michael Madoch, Jack Radar, (Zachary Leffel), (Egan Johnson)
15:26.4, 15:27.1, 15:38.5, 15:49.2, 16:00.8, (16:18.7), (16:22.3)
2269Stevens Point, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 13.9
35, 46, 48, 68, 72, (110), (122)
Johnny Hyland, Tristan Sernau, Alex Strojny, Chad Franz, Ben Brogan, (Monty Flatoff), (Liam Belson)
16:11.4, 16:14.8, 16:16.3, 16:23.2, 16:25.3, (16:34.8), (16:37.0)
3287Kimberly, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.7
4, 15, 32, 47, 189, (244), (336)
Rowen Ellenberg, Jack Fitzgerald, Jesse Lambrecht, Will Demerath, Reid Sroda, (Michael Schneider), (Logan Hartman)
15:14.0, 15:51.8, 16:09.4, 16:15.5, 16:55.7, (17:09.6), (17:28.0)
4368Neenah, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.5
1, 23, 51, 78, 215, (307), (404)
Matthew Meinke, Griffin Congdon, Jonathan Moderson, Trenton Bauer, Will Newsome, (Aaron Nussbaum), (Andrew Kaminski)
15:00.7, 16:00.8, 16:18.7, 16:26.6, 17:02.2, (17:21.9), (17:42.8)
5373Arrowhead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9
11, 12, 86, 96, 168, (174), (276)
Elijah Devries, Henry Chapman, Cody Clauer, Elijah Jones, Sam Gomon, (Daniel Burant), (Adam Klauck)
15:46.3, 15:47.8, 16:28.7, 16:29.9, 16:50.2, (16:50.8), (17:15.8)
6397Madison West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 22.7
38, 65, 75, 107, 112, (156), (184)
Daniel Jacobs, Aaron Letcher, Jack Reed, Erik Nuenninghoff, Ryan Reed, (Matthew LaLuzerne), (Manix White)
16:12.4, 16:22.4, 16:25.7, 16:33.3, 16:35.1, (16:47.2), (16:55.0)
7420Hamilton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0
26, 62, 84, 122, 126, (181), (288)
Michael Swope, Gavin Kuhlenbeck, Brian Wiedenfeld, Garret Staab, Nicholas Schmidt, (Evan Selin), (Zach Heckman)
16:02.4, 16:22.3, 16:28.4, 16:37.0, 16:37.4, (16:53.6), (17:18.1)
8432Sun Prairie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.1
9, 36, 80, 82, 225, (318), (331)
Joseph Kehoe, Ash Francis, Juan Jimenez, Adam Tess, Matt Rodenkirch, (Marquez Rodriguez), (Joseph Barber)
15:42.2, 16:12.2, 16:27.1, 16:28.0, 17:05.3, (17:24.0), (17:26.7)
9447Appleton North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 22.0
62, 67, 83, 85, 150, (201), (221)
Ethan Cruz, Thomas Weed, Stephen Dinkler, Tommy Flood, Sidney Hestres, (Hayden Freeman), (David Kerschner)
16:22.3, 16:23.0, 16:28.1, 16:28.6, 16:44.3, (16:57.8), (17:03.3)
10510South Milwaukee, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:12.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
17, 21, 122, 157, 193, (238), (252)
Jordan Janusiackz, Joshua Janusiak, Wyatt Schlager, Max Moran, Andrew Strasser, (Aiden Sodemann), (Nick Sluga)
15:53.7, 15:57.4, 16:37.0, 16:47.7, 16:56.9, (17:08.0), (17:11.9)
11533Germantown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
10, 56, 93, 167, 207, (289), (313)
Ben Schnoor, Jimmy Koel, Sean Drinan, Mitch Gobler, Jacob Reiner, (Jack Ramstack), (Hunter Knabe)
15:44.2, 16:20.5, 16:29.4, 16:50.1, 16:59.3, (17:18.2), (17:23.2)
12538Monona Grove, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.4
14, 33, 42, 180, 269, (327), (355)
Charlie Ellenbecker, James Giftos, Reed Anderson, Eddie Gnewuch, Alex Krause, (Caden Nelson), (Gage Hunter)
15:49.8, 16:09.7, 16:13.6, 16:53.5, 17:14.2, (17:26.4), (17:30.9)
13542Marquette University, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 30.5
49, 86, 103, 142, 162, (176), (178)
Nolan Kozinski, Pete Collopy, Chris McKenna, Max Krawczyk, Greg Lyon, (Frank DeGuire), (Ryan Pelis)
16:18.0, 16:28.7, 16:32.6, 16:41.5, 16:48.5, (16:51.2), (16:51.6)
14577Green Bay Preble, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:55.6 | Spread (1st 5) 50.0
39, 55, 133, 133, 217, (279), (304)
Dawson Borley, Tanner Conard, Nick Verheyden, Salvador Sierra, Jasper Rosenau, (Josh Helgeson), (Brett Litkey)
16:12.5, 16:20.2, 16:40.2, 16:40.2, 17:02.5, (17:16.6), (17:21.3)
15601Madison La Follette, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.7
20, 116, 138, 143, 184, (202), (246)
Josh Freitag, Ian Franczek, Bryce Doyle, Espen Adams, Braxton Doucette, (Nick Hellrood), (Christian Jaeger)
15:57.3, 16:36.0, 16:40.7, 16:41.6, 16:55.0, (16:58.2), (17:10.4)
16611Pewaukee, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.3
34, 54, 108, 120, 295, (331), (476)
Justin Krause, Will Young, Joey Thomas, Beau Brock, Eric Turba, (Jack Borckmann), (Mitchell Steiler)
16:10.1, 16:19.7, 16:33.6, 16:36.8, 17:19.4, (17:26.7), (18:09.8)
17702Muskego, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 49.8
70, 77, 89, 205, 261, (291), (382)
Erik Kain, Adam Kierzek, Gino Pierangeli, Tyler Termaat, Eric Jensen, (Lance Shawn), (Adam Bowden)
16:23.6, 16:26.4, 16:29.1, 16:59.2, 17:13.4, (17:19.0), (17:38.1)
18709Wauwatosa East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9
58, 60, 151, 169, 271, (376), (434)
Henry Wellenstein, Jacob Odrzywolski, Max Finco, Ian Tyre, Nate Blischke, (Matt Doberstein), (Aaron Van Meter)
16:21.3, 16:21.7, 16:44.5, 16:50.3, 17:15.2, (17:36.3), (17:53.0)
19718Kenosha Bradford, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6
18, 74, 81, 196, 349, (354), (483)
Ansel Fellman, Kolin Meyer, Garrett Olson, Sam Herzog, Nathan Leipzig, (Jacob Marker), (Brandon Knick)
15:54.9, 16:25.5, 16:27.2, 16:57.1, 17:29.5, (17:30.8), (18:11.9)
20732Hortonville, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 37.9
61, 144, 157, 160, 210, (215), (250)
Jake Krause, Charlie Wirth, Logan McGrath, Clayton Rath, Sam Johnson, (Joseph Nicholson), (Michael Jarvis)
16:21.8, 16:41.9, 16:47.7, 16:48.1, 16:59.7, (17:02.2), (17:11.2)
21748West Bend West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:58.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.4
7, 44, 203, 211, 283, (402), (459)
Luke Guttormson, Peyton Janto, Alex Suelflow, Kevin Lemens, Gavin Pickett, (Nathan Brendemihl), (Noah Wilkens)
15:27.9, 16:14.3, 16:58.8, 17:00.6, 17:17.3, (17:41.8), (17:59.8)
22796Janesville Craig, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 46.6
76, 88, 154, 219, 259, (315), (324)
Aaron Leverson, Bryan Bloomquist, Tyler Brown, Blake McCann, Ethan Thompson, (Corbin Kettle), (Zander Arena)
16:26.3, 16:28.8, 16:46.1, 17:02.7, 17:12.9, (17:23.7), (17:26.0)
23803Oconomowoc, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:51.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8
53, 127, 148, 170, 305, (311), (369)
Alexander Vance, Andy Muskevitsch, Miles Mulder, Michael Kluz, Noah Meissner, (Phillip Houston), (Jackson Pratt)
16:19.0, 16:37.5, 16:42.7, 16:50.4, 17:21.8, (17:22.6), (17:33.7)
24807Whitefish Bay, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 44.9
59, 130, 171, 217, 230, (247), (319)
Eli Dyer, David Potter, Noal Basil, Rhys Koch, Julian McCurdy, (Thomas Gonzales), (Ethan Morris)
16:21.6, 16:38.4, 16:50.6, 17:02.5, 17:06.5, (17:10.6), (17:24.2)
25821Marshfield, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 35.5
95, 98, 190, 213, 225, (384), (388)
Joseph McKee, Jordan Dzikowich, Addison Hill, Joshua McKee, Jared Oemig, (Paul Fischer), (Jacob Dick)
16:29.8, 16:30.1, 16:55.8, 17:01.8, 17:05.3, (17:38.5), (17:39.1)
26862Eau Claire Memorial, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1
18, 27, 181, 275, 361, (378), (405)
Zak Sather, Josh Becker, Scout Stokes, Andrew Vierbicher, Liam Gallagher, (George Lynch), (Matt Miller)
15:54.9, 16:03.5, 16:53.6, 17:15.5, 17:32.0, (17:36.9), (17:43.1)
27888Appleton West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 31.9
112, 137, 172, 232, 235, (248), (359)
Hunter Bartolo, Caleb Frank, Colin Murray, McCormack Flores, Tanner Bartolo, (Kenny Mui), (Bryan Sanchez)
16:35.1, 16:40.5, 16:50.7, 17:06.6, 17:07.0, (17:10.8), (17:31.4)
28889Fond Du Lac, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.2
16, 163, 175, 242, 293, (366), (435)
Kiernan Koepke, Henry Hughes, Jeffrey Heuer, Jr., Ben Schmitz, Evan Bloedorn, (Joe Gruening), (Michael Deschand)
15:53.1, 16:48.8, 16:50.9, 17:08.8, 17:19.3, (17:33.1), (17:53.9)
29908Homestead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:14.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.6
2, 68, 245, 293, 300, (305), (341)
Drew Bosley, Messi Elgin, Jack Pfeifer, Cooper Hunt, Kai Newman, (Mason Salb), (Harry Ward)
15:01.7, 16:23.2, 17:10.3, 17:19.3, 17:20.3, (17:21.8), (17:28.7)
30915Mukwonago, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6
30, 141, 233, 253, 258, (387), (507)
Ian Nadolski, Brad Roehl, Luke Boyle, Joel Wolf, Logan Goetz, (Nick Gilson), (Dominic Wiebelhaus)
16:08.0, 16:41.3, 17:06.7, 17:12.0, 17:12.6, (17:38.9), (18:29.4)
31918DC Everest, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.7
79, 100, 177, 228, 334, (432), (436)
Isaiah Winowiski, Ethan Bohlman, Zach Brandenburg, Zach Ostrowski, Alex Falkowski, (Trever Zunker), (Devin Stowell)
16:26.7, 16:30.7, 16:51.5, 17:05.4, 17:27.4, (17:51.4), (17:54.1)
32920Bay Port, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 24.7
145, 151, 186, 204, 234, (237), (438)
Drew Dahlin, Kyle Thieme, Ryan Thieme, Nicholas Key, Drew Abfall, (Andrew Aderhold), (Peter Martin)
16:42.2, 16:44.5, 16:55.1, 16:59.0, 17:06.9, (17:07.3), (17:55.0)
33926Hudson, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.9
45, 92, 230, 263, 296, (302), (308)
George Bond, Max Ball, Keegan Sansone, Cale Wimer, Anthony Weeks, (Noah Lundeen), (Seth Miner)
16:14.6, 16:29.3, 17:06.5, 17:13.6, 17:19.5, (17:20.5), (17:22.3)
34955Menomonee Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.8
57, 102, 188, 240, 368, (410), (444)
Tom Goihl, Eric Dethloff, Logan Hipps, Devin Hoferitza, Braden Hervey, (Kyle Hilgendorf), (Caden Christ)
16:20.7, 16:32.1, 16:55.6, 17:08.2, 17:33.5, (17:44.6), (17:55.8)
35979Brookfield East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 31.7
135, 146, 205, 239, 254, (266), (308)
Mark Browne, Jas Wodnicki, Jackson Pitzen, Jack Pitzen, Bennett Hanson, (Trent Curry), (Joseph Hemmer)
16:40.4, 16:42.3, 16:59.2, 17:08.1, 17:12.1, (17:13.8), (17:22.3)
36993Nicolet, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.2
22, 25, 224, 322, 400, (451), (463)
Maxwell Selbach, Nicholas Holmes, William Navarre, Payton Goudreau, Zachary Dickman, (Nicholas Weseman), (Robert-Claud Diedrich)
16:00.5, 16:01.2, 17:05.2, 17:25.1, 17:41.7, (17:57.2), (18:01.9)
371046Slinger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4
29, 209, 264, 271, 273, (419), (525)
August Beyer, Cael Grotenhuis, Noah Jagielski, Tyler Ott, Aaron Simays, (Evan Sievers), (Ethan Schmidt)
16:03.9, 16:59.6, 17:13.7, 17:15.2, 17:15.3, (17:47.5), (19:31.2)
381096La Crosse Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.9
105, 155, 172, 197, 467, (484), (502)
Jett Mickelson, Chad Richter, Jackson Overby, Jack Richter, Ryan Emerich, (Nathan Janvrin), (Preston Graul)
16:33.0, 16:46.4, 16:50.7, 16:57.3, 18:03.9, (18:12.7), (18:23.9)
391109Racine Case, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.3
90, 104, 268, 284, 363, (393), (452)
Justin Norris, Taylor Schneider, Hermilo Altamirano, Mike Stapleman, Richard Essink, (Michael Stapleman), (Adam Davis)
16:29.2, 16:32.8, 17:14.0, 17:17.5, 17:32.5, (17:40.4), (17:57.7)
401116Watertown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.8
41, 120, 135, 400, 420, (446), (454)
William Kitzhaber, Benjamin Schmied, Matthew Engel, Izak Jensen, Joshua Vana, (Garrett Radtke), (Gabe Gromowski)
16:13.4, 16:36.8, 16:40.4, 17:41.7, 17:48.2, (17:55.9), (17:58.0)
411179Waterford, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3
50, 220, 297, 301, 311, (320), (358)
Josh Butscher, Ian Marino, Marino Schubring, Sean Pritchard, Adam Schubring, (Ian Williams), (Dan Pankowski)
16:18.3, 17:03.2, 17:19.7, 17:20.4, 17:22.6, (17:24.5), (17:31.3)
421183Brookfield Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:23.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.9
40, 236, 243, 328, 336, (408), (446)
Blake Boles, Adam Uy, Gabriel Eagon, Ryan Brooke, Breck Duncan, (Patrick Ramesh), (Ryan Blaha)
16:13.1, 17:07.1, 17:08.9, 17:26.6, 17:28.0, (17:44.0), (17:55.9)
431189Baraboo, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 45.6
128, 223, 251, 274, 313, (477), (510)
Silas Patten, Garrett Exo, Matt Lane, Jasper Swallen, Liam Taber, (Ethan Agren), (Nash Brickl)
16:37.6, 17:04.9, 17:11.8, 17:15.4, 17:23.2, (18:10.4), (18:33.3)
441207Oshkosh North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.6
3, 115, 146, 437, 506, (511), (513)
Wesley Schiek, Jack Scherer, Zach Quinn, Abraham Schiek, Logan Rasor, (Jack Hilt), (Brandon Genz)
15:13.4, 16:35.5, 16:42.3, 17:54.3, 18:29.0, (18:33.8), (18:34.4)
451235Verona Area, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8
97, 153, 299, 321, 365, (393), (409)
Peter Barger, Jason Ford, Nathan Neitzel, Eric Blum, J.J. Gumieny, (JJ Gumieny), (Hari Jayaraaman)
16:30.0, 16:45.7, 17:20.1, 17:24.9, 17:32.8, (17:40.4), (17:44.1)
461244De Pere, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.8
109, 125, 284, 286, 440, (444), (450)
Max Streichert, Andrew Lopez, Matthew Galler, Aaron Milkie, Daniel Ericksrud, (Jacob Monfils), (Tyler Blum)
16:34.3, 16:37.2, 17:17.5, 17:17.7, 17:55.1, (17:55.8), (17:56.9)
1244Waukesha West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 34.4
179, 197, 254, 280, 334, (375), (453)
Jake Richmond, Eric Passler, Jack Ginter, Ginther Jack, Collin Manning, (Zach Nelton), (Eric Dubberstein)
16:53.0, 16:57.3, 17:12.1, 17:16.9, 17:27.4, (17:35.7), (17:57.9)
481257Badger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.4
31, 186, 323, 343, 374, (386), (417)
Gustavo Gordillo, Logan Koehling, Kaleb Opsal, Leonel Luna, Brandon Hirschmann, (Juan Nova), (Keegan Hasse)
16:09.0, 16:55.1, 17:25.6, 17:28.8, 17:35.4, (17:38.8), (17:47.1)
491267Milwaukee King, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.6
117, 159, 225, 355, 411, (416), (460)
Louis Ketchman, Aidan Bree, Ellery Pleier, Graham Bronson, Nickolas Krueger, (Desharr Saddler), (Marques Washington)
16:36.2, 16:47.9, 17:05.3, 17:30.9, 17:44.8, (17:46.1), (17:59.9)
501277Kenosha Indian Trail, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.2
132, 207, 241, 347, 350, (367), (461)
Trey Meier, Connor Calara, Ryan Dolnik, Evan Edwards, Mason Scoggin, (Connell Rooney), (Garrett Hatch)
16:39.4, 16:59.3, 17:08.5, 17:29.1, 17:29.6, (17:33.2), (18:00.0)
511279Waukesha North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 51.4
131, 164, 287, 345, 352, (360), (415)
Connor Nilsen, Ben Bartley, Nick McIntyre, Daniel Juarez, Austin Peters, (Cole Schumacher), (Andrew Muffler)
16:39.1, 16:48.9, 17:18.0, 17:28.9, 17:30.5, (17:31.7), (17:45.9)
521294Appleton East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 52.5
118, 254, 260, 317, 345, (370), (377)
Ryan Mares, Trevor Dunlap, Ryan Schmidt, Heath Piaskowski, Austin Becker, (Jacob Unser), (Austin Close)
16:36.4, 17:12.1, 17:13.1, 17:23.9, 17:28.9, (17:33.8), (17:36.7)
531302Greendale, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.7
42, 222, 267, 315, 456, (473), (508)
Job Roloff, Ryan Unruh, Logan Lutz, Matthew Stilling, Aaron Shibilski, (Justin Baerwald), (Theo Brozynski)
16:13.6, 17:04.4, 17:13.9, 17:23.7, 17:59.3, (18:07.4), (18:30.8)
541318Waukesha South, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.8
90, 228, 249, 277, 474, (488), (500)
William Daniels, Brycen Kirsch, Brett Hunsanger, Ernesto Castro-Lopez, Austin Sanderfoot, (Noah Mroz), (Shawn Weaver)
16:29.2, 17:05.4, 17:11.1, 17:16.0, 18:08.0, (18:15.8), (18:22.9)
551337Oak Creek, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.7
119, 197, 212, 396, 413, (492), (499)
Steven Potter, Tyler Kisting, Simeon Menako, Ryan Potter, Seth Rocha, (Dustin Deschaine), (Cameron Hyatt)
16:36.6, 16:57.3, 17:01.3, 17:40.8, 17:45.3, (18:17.1), (18:21.5)
561351Kettle Moraine, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 42.4
192, 193, 200, 381, 385, (398), (428)
Eric Neuwirth, Matt Ryan, Matthias Burrie, Fabian Cuahutle-Garcia, Joe Pachowitz, (David Dreist), (Erik Hovila)
16:56.2, 16:56.9, 16:57.6, 17:38.0, 17:38.6, (17:40.9), (17:50.8)
571371Madison East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:04.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.3
36, 138, 328, 421, 448, (464), (471)
Max Loetscher, Henry Hansen, Gabe Wasserman, Malachi Oser, Nelson Dresser, (Emmett Milligan), (Caleb Oser)
16:12.2, 16:40.7, 17:26.6, 17:48.5, 17:56.5, (18:02.6), (18:06.7)
581380River Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.3
99, 183, 261, 407, 430, (443), (465)
Tyler Cernohous, Mason Shea, Brayden Richardson, Richard Veness, Joey Madsen, (Jason Franzwa), (Weston Moon)
16:30.6, 16:54.6, 17:13.4, 17:43.9, 17:50.9, (17:55.6), (18:03.3)
591381Wausau West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.2
73, 190, 325, 371, 422, (426), (517)
Ryan Hartman, Ben Stangel, Tony Lewis, Caleb Cychosz, Andrew Vehlow, (Dayne Hagedorn), (Cole Knapp)
16:25.4, 16:55.8, 17:26.1, 17:34.2, 17:48.6, (17:50.0), (18:52.1)
601397Sauk Prairie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7
129, 165, 281, 340, 482, (486), (503)
Hudson Haas, Noah Wankerl, Camden Desroches, Dylan Herbrand, Casey Vande Hey, (Tristan Blechinger), (Tucker Holloway)
16:38.0, 16:49.8, 17:17.0, 17:28.3, 18:11.7, (18:14.6), (18:24.3)
611432Madison Memorial, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0
111, 213, 363, 372, 373, (379), (395)
Joel Foster, Elliot Braun, Stryder Crooks, Peter Vander Meer, Mahad Osman, (Malcolm Buisch), (Imaad Said)
16:35.0, 17:01.8, 17:32.5, 17:34.7, 17:35.0, (17:37.0), (17:40.7)
621500DeForest, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.0
101, 149, 303, 468, 479, (498), (504)
Jacob Burgener, Philip Chujor, Alex Grabowski, Andrew Doucette, John Roth, (Austin Rauls), (Benjamin Georgeson)
16:32.0, 16:43.0, 17:21.1, 18:04.8, 18:11.0, (18:21.0), (18:26.9)
631550Manitowoc Lincoln, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.7
106, 291, 298, 427, 428, (494), (505)
William Diraimondo, Sam Jacobson, Jack Myers, Henry Rotter, Max Bailey, (Jack Cavanaugh), (Luis Candelaria)
16:33.1, 17:19.0, 17:20.0, 17:50.2, 17:50.8, (18:18.3), (18:28.5)
641560Beaver Dam, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:19.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.2
28, 112, 412, 493, 515, (519), (521)
Cade Ferron, Gavin Czarnecki, Adam Chase, Broden Boschert, Dakota Eggers, (Peter Kremsreiter), (Aaron Uhrich)
16:03.6, 16:35.1, 17:44.9, 18:17.4, 18:38.8, (18:57.9), (19:06.3)
651675Tomah, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:21.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.3
140, 290, 380, 423, 442, (495), (500)
Trevin Nelson, Eugene Peterson, Caleb Lenning, Shandii Begay, Coy Nelson, (Eric Tollefson), (Matthew Holtz)
16:41.2, 17:18.6, 17:37.4, 17:48.8, 17:55.5, (18:19.7), (18:22.9)
661682Wilmot Union, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.6
264, 328, 339, 348, 403, (441), (485)
Kody Molitor, Jordan Paulsen, Alex Wank, Blake Zager, Shawn Davis, (Leif Triller), (Brock Muzzy)
17:13.7, 17:26.6, 17:28.1, 17:29.4, 17:42.3, (17:55.4), (18:13.4)
671702West Allis Nathan Hale, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9.7
308, 325, 351, 357, 361, (480), (481)
Joshua Truchon, Marshall Rushton, Brad Glisczinski, Sam Kaster, Jack Wanner, (Brent McLure), (Taylor Wojtysiak)
17:22.3, 17:26.1, 17:29.9, 17:31.1, 17:32.0, (18:11.4), (18:11.5)
681735Eau Claire North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.9
66, 270, 449, 472, 478, (489), (518)
David Ecker, Jason Voelker, Blake Rudd, Logan Shakal, John Stremcha, (Eli Long), (Logan Shakel)
16:22.6, 17:14.4, 17:56.6, 18:07.1, 18:10.5, (18:16.5), (18:55.0)
691792Franklin, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.8
71, 341, 392, 491, 497, (509), (514)
Bryce Tome, Quinn Sullivan, Braden Schubring, Charles Barton, Nick Tilley, (Jacob Wheeler), (David Torres)
16:24.0, 17:28.7, 17:40.2, 18:16.9, 18:20.8, (18:31.0), (18:35.8)
701809Cedarburg, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:55.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.3
160, 333, 389, 405, 522, (523), (524)
Samuel Schleicher, Timmy Brey, Matthew Meuler, Greg Sorrell, Riley Burns, (Cory Lucas), (Zachary Hoven)
16:48.1, 17:27.3, 17:39.3, 17:43.1, 19:17.4, (19:18.5), (19:23.4)
1809Wausau East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.9
94, 281, 470, 475, 489, (495), (512)
Jordan Straub, Josh Lopez, Noah Briquelet, Elijah Olson, Kaleb Roth, (Anders Aspenes), (Ben Diny)
16:29.6, 17:17.0, 18:06.0, 18:09.0, 18:16.5, (18:19.7), (18:34.3)
721837Kaukauna, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2
257, 278, 414, 433, 455, (516), (520)
Ethan Vandehey, Ethan James, Shane Wiegert, Tyler Doering, Max Schneider, (Jacob Vosters), (Colton Herron)
17:12.5, 17:16.3, 17:45.4, 17:52.1, 17:58.7, (18:48.8), (18:59.7)
731847Waunakee, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:05.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.8
193, 343, 396, 457, 458, (466), (469)
Cole Hinton, Triston Vogt, Ethan Thompson, Jack Mathison, Mason McGuire, (Evan Voge), (Matthew Stimson)
16:56.9, 17:28.8, 17:40.8, 17:59.5, 17:59.7, (18:03.6), (18:05.0)
741852Oshkosh West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 11.5
336, 353, 383, 390, 390, (399), (424)
Nick Vey, Brady Meyer, Dominic Tassotti, John Thill, Jeremy Fleck, (Jack Elliot), (Riley Busha)
17:28.0, 17:30.7, 17:38.2, 17:39.5, 17:39.5, (17:41.6), (17:49.3)
751877Fort Atkinson, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
166, 418, 424, 431, 438, (461), (487)
Kamden Midtlien, Nolan Kraus, Braeden Calvillo, Michael Leary, Derek Vaillancourt, (Jeremiah Mansavage), (Tyler Vaillancourt)
16:50.0, 17:47.3, 17:49.3, 17:51.3, 17:55.0, (18:00.0), (18:15.0)

Womens

183Sun Prairie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3
2, 7, 16, 25, 33, (58), (93)
Katie Rose Blachowicz, Autumn Dushack, Maddie Thompson, Hannah Ray, Kate Kopotic, (Kaylan Marshall), (Bailey Lutes)
18:00.2, 18:12.4, 18:42.9, 18:51.7, 18:57.5, (19:14.6), (19:37.7)
2241Onalaska, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.1
9, 27, 37, 68, 100, (136), (150)
Kora Malecek, Lydia Malecek, Ellie Smith, Amailia Malecek, Claudia Delgado, (Carolyn Kearns), (Aubrey Clements)
18:17.3, 18:52.4, 19:01.4, 19:23.0, 19:40.4, (19:54.1), (19:58.0)
3256Muskego, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.6
1, 10, 49, 92, 104, (122), (156)
Kate Sperka, Kate Jochims, Brittany Helm, McKayla Felton, Ani Oxborough, (Sara Jochims), (Maddie Oxborough)
17:55.3, 18:18.7, 19:09.6, 19:37.3, 19:42.9, (19:50.9), (19:59.0)
4299Waukesha West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.2
26, 41, 44, 71, 117, (117), (145)
Becca Langer, Kaya Kuokkanen, Brooke Lytle, Allyssa Reeves, Maddie Frey, (Brooke Studnicki), (Emily Rather)
18:52.2, 19:05.5, 19:06.8, 19:24.3, 19:49.4, (19:49.4), (19:57.5)
5399Janesville Craig, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.2
3, 63, 79, 125, 129, (142), (178)
Peyton Sippy, Ivy White, Lauren Shanks, Madalyn Arrowood, Ellie Lorenz, (Gabriella Petruzzello), (Clare Hulick)
18:01.6, 19:16.4, 19:29.0, 19:51.1, 19:52.8, (19:56.9), (20:08.8)
6469Hudson, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
12, 106, 107, 114, 130, (138), (250)
Rachel Ball, Emma Filipiak, Karina Gilson, Alicia Belany, Ella Young, (Anna Czupryna), (Sarah Czupryna)
18:27.0, 19:43.4, 19:44.0, 19:47.8, 19:53.0, (19:54.9), (20:35.6)
7529Kimberly, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:42.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.1
14, 21, 88, 182, 224, (313), (361)
Olivia Eisch, Brooke Edwardson, Delaney Schultz, Jane Brinkmann, Sarah Messer, (Cydnee Van Zeeland), (Shana Brinkman)
18:38.1, 18:50.0, 19:36.4, 20:09.9, 20:28.2, (20:54.5), (21:08.4)
8535Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.4
5, 110, 113, 132, 175, (245), (277)
Meghan Scott, Sophie Scopp, Bonnie Beres, Mackenzie Rose, Jadin O'Brien, (Reegan Schmidt), (Brigid Hughes)
18:11.2, 19:45.5, 19:47.5, 19:53.2, 20:07.6, (20:35.3), (20:44.1)
9567Appleton East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:23.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9
35, 73, 84, 173, 202, (324), (517)
Katie Fetting, Rachel Jackson, Eliza Carman, Mackenzie Larsen, Sydney Reisner, (Marion McKinney), (Emily Van Hammond)
18:58.7, 19:25.6, 19:33.3, 20:06.9, 20:18.6, (20:58.1), (23:20.7)
10582Pewaukee, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.6
8, 47, 89, 193, 245, (248), (263)
Zoe Goodmanson, Alison Zigler, Ariana Delacerda, Nicole Holzhauer, Taylor Jilot, (Molly Paras), (Kennedy Osterman)
18:13.7, 19:08.7, 19:36.5, 20:13.8, 20:35.3, (20:35.4), (20:40.2)
11609Brookfield Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.2
54, 87, 108, 159, 201, (339), (346)
Abby Mauermann, Leah Neustedter, Julia Neustedter, Michelle Hirsch, Ryann Locante, (Jessica Olson), (Madeline McGuire)
19:12.8, 19:34.8, 19:44.8, 20:00.9, 20:18.0, (21:01.6), (21:03.4)
12642Pulaski, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.9
11, 77, 172, 188, 194, (225), (384)
Annika Linzmeier, Katie Brockman, Anna Balstad, Taylor Tousey, Lauren Kane, (Kamryn Brockman), (Caitlyn Wacholz)
18:26.6, 19:28.2, 20:05.1, 20:11.3, 20:15.5, (20:28.3), (21:16.1)
13650Menomonee Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.1
13, 90, 127, 165, 255, (269), (271)
Kylee Wunschel, Eileen Tocco, Caroline Benson, Amber Kivisto, Olivia Robinson, (Emma Weber), (Maggie Grant)
18:34.7, 19:36.6, 19:51.7, 20:02.3, 20:37.8, (20:41.1), (20:41.8)
14689Arrowhead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.6
60, 60, 76, 208, 285, (364), (371)
Maraba Roznik, Kayla Vogt, Julia Wesley, Jane Straka, Allison Skarda, (Ellie Schaubel), (Emily Burant)
19:14.8, 19:14.8, 19:28.0, 20:21.4, 20:46.4, (21:10.4), (21:12.6)
15695Whitefish Bay, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:12.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
36, 152, 157, 170, 180, (190), (222)
Maggie Keiper, Josie Helf, Kealan McNally, Julia Hall, Alexa Bartschat, (Lauren Davis), (Anika Horowitz)
19:00.6, 19:58.2, 20:00.1, 20:04.3, 20:09.6, (20:12.8), (20:27.6)
16700Hamilton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 40.7
81, 134, 145, 155, 185, (219), (273)
Rachel Passow, Carolyn Troutman, Isabel Seay, Taylor Fuerstenberg, Megan Jansett, (Jessica Heckman), (Morgan DeHarde)
19:29.9, 19:53.6, 19:57.5, 19:58.5, 20:10.6, (20:26.2), (20:42.1)
17708Stevens Point, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.2
50, 66, 112, 195, 285, (305), (315)
Madeline Hyland, Grace Belson, Carly Olsen, Sara Hopper, Courtney Milkowski, (Madelyn Schneider), (Sydney Milkowski)
19:10.2, 19:19.1, 19:46.3, 20:15.7, 20:46.4, (20:52.8), (20:55.8)
18714Appleton North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.1
6, 95, 187, 213, 213, (360), (377)
Mary Rose Flood, Linnea Edwards, Sydney Squier, Kerry Flood, Iris Hertting, (Sharidan Steinfort), (Clara Weed)
18:11.7, 19:38.0, 20:11.1, 20:22.8, 20:22.8, (21:08.3), (21:15.2)
19723Neenah, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.3
23, 122, 160, 206, 212, (257), (293)
Krista Baumgartner, Vanessa Kuenzi, Paige Larson, Rachel Blank, Madison Meinke, (Marissa Olsen), (Kamryn Porsche)
18:51.4, 19:50.9, 20:01.2, 20:20.1, 20:22.7, (20:38.8), (20:48.0)
20727Middleton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:26.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5
34, 137, 161, 192, 203, (324), (327)
Shea Ruhly, Erika Rader, Charlotte Sue, Megan Schwartz, Margaret Patterson, (Charlotte Buck), (Iris Ohlrogge)
18:58.5, 19:54.2, 20:02.0, 20:13.2, 20:19.0, (20:58.1), (20:58.7)
21762Madison West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.6
17, 72, 205, 227, 241, (244), (272)
Vivian Hacker, Andi Bowman, Kristina Rohrer, Ella Kunstman, Grace Weigl, (Sophia Miller-Grande), (Carson Drury)
18:47.7, 19:24.7, 20:19.7, 20:28.8, 20:34.3, (20:35.1), (20:42.0)
22774Stoughton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.1
70, 99, 131, 236, 238, (317), (333)
Grace Jenny, Margaret Ross, Anna Wozniak, Molly Olstad, Maddie Schneider, (Gina Owen), (Abby Kittleson)
19:24.0, 19:39.8, 19:53.1, 20:32.9, 20:33.1, (20:56.0), (21:00.0)
23805Milwaukee King, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.5
67, 128, 140, 189, 281, (284), (436)
Aitza Romero, Margaret Froh, Natalie Redding, Katia Carrasco, Kaye Clark, (Hannah Olenchek), (Maya Groser)
19:22.3, 19:52.2, 19:56.4, 20:11.7, 20:44.8, (20:46.1), (21:51.2)
24811Wausau West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:00.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4
39, 98, 153, 257, 264, (409), (434)
Brooke Jaworski, Rachel Jaworski, Mackenzie Malone, Alivia Rass, Isabella D'Burke, (Kate Neumueller), (Alex Galang)
19:03.9, 19:39.1, 19:58.3, 20:38.8, 20:40.3, (21:37.0), (21:50.1)
25828Kaukauna, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:55.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.3
4, 30, 149, 307, 338, (410), (416)
Anna Fauske, Cailin Kinas, Kylie Nennig, Ellie Davis, Natalie Kuehl, (Madelyn Bain), (Jessica Buss)
18:10.0, 18:53.7, 19:57.8, 20:53.1, 21:01.3, (21:37.8), (21:40.3)
26862Oconomowoc, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.7
75, 101, 125, 253, 308, (322), (328)
Caroline Noskowiak, Sadie Houston, Julia Anderson, Mara Noskowiak, Ali Caucutt, (Chloe Pierson), (Hannah Brandenstein)
19:26.7, 19:40.5, 19:51.1, 20:36.7, 20:53.4, (20:56.7), (20:58.9)
27864Hortonville, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.1
45, 157, 167, 200, 295, (388), (391)
Chloe Byom, Alyssa Rafuse, Caitlin Niemann, Lauren Buchinger, Kanza Allen, (Breanna Wolter), (Abbey Herndon)
19:07.1, 20:00.1, 20:03.0, 20:17.7, 20:48.2, (21:17.8), (21:20.4)
28881Fond Du Lac, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.5
27, 54, 238, 279, 283, (316), (355)
Madison Hughes, Liz Ziegler, Brandi Voigt, Morgan Ruelle, Brielle Coffey, (Sarah Schaefer), (Nicole Lord)
18:52.4, 19:12.8, 20:33.1, 20:44.2, 20:45.9, (20:55.9), (21:07.4)
29918Waukesha South, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.3
18, 31, 109, 379, 381, (432), (447)
Libby Geisness, Grace Dargiewicz, Taya Herrera, Claire Kiefer, Elise Boudry, (Beth Allen), (Reghan Mulder)
18:49.3, 18:54.1, 19:45.3, 21:15.5, 21:15.6, (21:48.6), (21:58.4)
30930Appleton West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.8
20, 38, 248, 280, 344, (460), (465)
Maddy Vantassel, Julia Smith, Makayla Raeck, Bailey Eggebrecht, Alana Christen, (Abby Olson), (Alana Christian)
18:49.5, 19:03.3, 20:35.4, 20:44.5, 21:03.3, (22:06.2), (22:08.9)
31931Kettle Moraine, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:48.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9
82, 91, 170, 289, 299, (326), (329)
Mara Bajic, Ellery Craven, Ava Craven, Danielle Arnott, Hannah Suarez, (Josie Braun), (Maura Wondra)
19:30.2, 19:36.9, 20:04.3, 20:46.8, 20:50.1, (20:58.3), (20:59.1)
32990Green Bay Southwest, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:45.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.3
85, 102, 103, 215, 485, (493), (524)
Morgan Landry, Clara Welhouse, Kaylee Kornowski, Marissa Cutlan, Rachel Cutlan, (Emily Corbley), (Allison Sparacio)
19:33.6, 19:40.9, 19:42.8, 20:23.1, 22:24.9, (22:31.2), (23:39.2)
331002Homestead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:29.6 | Spread (1st 5) 39.0
141, 153, 216, 240, 252, (277), (358)
Zanelle Willemse, Reilly Albert, Anna Nguyen, Ava Wojnowski, Thais Marques, (Lauren Fitzsimmons), (Addie Damron)
19:56.8, 19:58.3, 20:24.8, 20:33.9, 20:35.8, (20:44.1), (21:07.7)
341021Beaver Dam, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.7
83, 97, 260, 290, 291, (473), (475)
Paige White, Jada Donaldson, Mariah Alvarez, Hailey Stofflet, Rachel Uhrich, (Morgan Kuhl), (Angelique Vega)
19:30.6, 19:39.0, 20:39.6, 20:47.0, 20:47.3, (22:14.0), (22:15.1)
351030Fort Atkinson, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:18.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.7
58, 65, 74, 370, 463, (474), (500)
Arianna Mansavage, Lauren Haas, Jenna Lovejoy, Lanie Kish, Sidney Hebbe, (Lauren Bilau), (Mary Ellen Moran)
19:14.6, 19:17.9, 19:25.8, 21:12.0, 22:08.3, (22:15.0), (22:44.0)
1030Germantown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.1
19, 145, 221, 226, 419, (471), (482)
Samantha Stieve, McKenna Klopfer, Nicole Parmenter, Lauren Young, Hayley Slaski, (Campbell Feltz), (Maria Grater)
18:49.4, 19:57.5, 20:27.3, 20:28.7, 21:41.5, (22:12.4), (22:23.4)
371040Green Bay Preble, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9
96, 121, 184, 270, 369, (422), (431)
Makaila Weddle, Marlee Meister, Macey Lane, Dominique King, Leamae King, (Maggie Vandenlangenberg), (Gabby Umentum)
19:38.8, 19:50.7, 20:10.5, 20:41.5, 21:11.7, (21:42.3), (21:48.5)
381059Eau Claire Memorial, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 11.9
197, 209, 209, 217, 227, (231), (298)
Savanna Garborg, Grace Cole, Kathryn Anderson, Ava Pankratz, Sabrina Hagstrom, (Mati Ihinger), (Morgan Priem)
20:16.9, 20:22.0, 20:22.0, 20:24.9, 20:28.8, (20:30.9), (20:49.9)
391124West Bend West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.7
24, 151, 300, 306, 343, (354), (356)
Brianna Renner, Ashlyn Uebersetzig, Haleigh Rehrauer, Julia Buettner, Alex Rondorf, (Brianna Bralich), (Lauren Waraksa)
18:51.5, 19:58.1, 20:50.3, 20:53.0, 21:03.2, (21:06.4), (21:07.5)
401148Menomonie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:15.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.4
116, 139, 235, 311, 347, (476), (496)
Grace Bilse, Tyra Boettcher, Emily Schwartz, Kaylynn Imsande, Mackenzie Flug, (Madeline Sorenson), (Isabelle Sorenson)
19:49.1, 19:56.3, 20:32.8, 20:53.8, 21:03.5, (22:15.2), (22:38.1)
411177Waunakee, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.5
29, 48, 353, 372, 375, (404), (466)
Reagan Hoopes, Emma Bertz, Anna Davis, Riley Armstrong, Anna Vanderhoef, (Darya Pronina), (Kyla Schmitt)
18:52.8, 19:08.9, 21:06.1, 21:13.3, 21:14.3, (21:33.3), (22:09.8)
421180Cedarburg, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.2
40, 52, 143, 444, 501, (516), (525)
Jenna Short, Abbey Kuborn, Audrey Grimm, Olivia Norquist, Stephanie Rathkamp, (Leah Gall), (Sadie LaHaie)
19:04.7, 19:11.6, 19:57.0, 21:54.8, 22:44.9, (23:14.3), (24:06.1)
431191Madison Memorial, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
161, 220, 232, 285, 293, (302), (310)
Sydney Peterson, Isabel Eigenberger, Corra Griffin, Claire Reid, Lauren Schmitt, (Maya Casanova), (Natalie Rhodes)
20:02.0, 20:27.2, 20:31.0, 20:46.4, 20:48.0, (20:51.1), (20:53.7)
441214La Crosse Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.9
46, 169, 320, 330, 349, (438), (498)
Alex Bruley, Sophie Leinfelder, Jane Pinkowski, Megan Degenhardt, Mackenzie Fellenz, (Carmen West), (Edna Winga)
19:07.4, 20:03.7, 20:56.1, 20:59.5, 21:04.3, (21:51.6), (22:40.6)
451222Waterford, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.4
42, 115, 229, 397, 439, (449), (469)
Kelsey Radobicky, Haleigh Reindl, Jayda Obluck, Lexi Neubauer, Alyssa Rohner, (Katelyn Puetz), (Ryann Mullins)
19:05.6, 19:48.7, 20:29.7, 21:27.2, 21:52.0, (21:58.9), (22:11.9)
461223Badger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.9
104, 122, 297, 341, 359, (394), (418)
Ava Trent, Amara Trent, Maureen Clifford, Erin Wruk, Olivia Deering, (Lucci DiVito), (Colleen Wall)
19:42.9, 19:50.9, 20:49.3, 21:02.6, 21:07.8, (21:25.1), (21:41.3)
471275Slinger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.8
50, 57, 304, 402, 462, (470), (514)
Paige Fassbender, Makaila Groves, Hannah Kurth, Ellie McMeeken, Teresa Wolf, (Kelly Gresser), (Abby Gehring)
19:10.2, 19:13.7, 20:52.5, 21:32.0, 22:07.0, (22:12.1), (23:08.2)
481278DC Everest, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2
135, 163, 282, 331, 367, (379), (385)
Katelyn Spooner, Malorie Schmoll, Hanna Stuedemann, Paige Edwards, Emma Hessil, (Val Thompson), (Kaylie Lyga)
19:53.7, 20:02.1, 20:45.5, 20:59.6, 21:10.9, (21:15.5), (21:16.6)
491280New Richmond, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.9
148, 198, 209, 332, 393, (416), (421)
Kayla Harris, Willa Rogers, Barb Kling, Maggie Bau, Colette Harrold, (Erika Emerson), (Amanda Johnson)
19:57.7, 20:17.0, 20:22.0, 20:59.9, 21:23.6, (21:40.3), (21:41.9)
501282Kenosha Indian Trail, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:41.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0
22, 230, 245, 387, 398, (399), (427)
Madison Taylor, Kerigann Ballard, Molly Balch, Yesenia Hernandez, Addie Monk, (Taylor Slotkus), (Julia Kryca)
18:51.3, 20:30.8, 20:35.3, 21:16.9, 21:27.3, (21:28.5), (21:46.1)
511309De Pere, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
120, 176, 292, 309, 412, (428), (441)
Kylie Trousil, Aisa Longnecker, Hailey Dorn, Alexis Trousil, Leila Schiegg, (Kaitlyn Esser), (Grace Matzke)
19:50.0, 20:07.7, 20:47.7, 20:53.5, 21:38.0, (21:47.3), (21:52.4)
521312Oshkosh North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.3
15, 85, 259, 459, 494, (502), (513)
Sydney Knepfel, Sydney Clark, Lindsey Knepfel, Valerie Seeley, Coral Neubauer, (Mia Nettekoven), (Daisy Wilson)
18:42.4, 19:33.6, 20:39.2, 22:06.1, 22:35.7, (22:45.4), (23:05.8)
531322Ashwaubenon, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.0
60, 132, 317, 403, 410, (485), (487)
Sage Wagner, Erica Conrad, Ashley Manders, Emma Priebe, Sophia DuBord, (Emilie Van Sluys), (Kiley Harju)
19:14.8, 19:53.2, 20:56.0, 21:32.3, 21:37.8, (22:24.9), (22:26.5)
541328Verona Area, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:15.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.9
163, 242, 275, 285, 363, (365), (390)
Julia Pletta, Anna Knueve, Jamie Hogan, Leah Remiker, Abby Wampfler, (Lucinda Bakken), (Lucy Waschbusch)
20:02.1, 20:34.4, 20:43.0, 20:46.4, 21:10.0, (21:10.6), (21:19.8)
551344Bay Port, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.7
32, 94, 405, 405, 408, (423), (429)
Savannah Huben, Rachel Hoffman, Madeline Peck, Eden Witt, Celeste North, (Cora Klemme), (Natalie Shulstad)
18:54.5, 19:37.9, 21:33.8, 21:33.8, 21:36.2, (21:42.8), (21:47.8)
561347Franklin, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.1
119, 254, 264, 336, 374, (448), (458)
Clare Pitcher, Whitney Thomas, Leslie Davis, Gabby Gawlitta, Jolene Mantoan, (Meghan Gain), (Lauren Paull)
19:49.7, 20:37.1, 20:40.3, 21:00.9, 21:13.8, (21:58.5), (22:05.9)
571392Brookfield East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:46.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.3
181, 185, 243, 368, 415, (419), (424)
Gina Behling, Sophie Tasker, Isabel Szablewski, Molly Malloy, Suzie Swietlik, (Olivia Huck), (Isabella Moss)
20:09.8, 20:10.6, 20:35.0, 21:11.1, 21:40.1, (21:41.5), (21:43.4)
581394Madison La Follette, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.8
53, 204, 334, 350, 453, (477), (478)
Christine Svenningsen, Elli Hosokawa, Alison Cotter, Zella Milfred, Nyah Lues, (Justice Parker), (Erika Hosokawa)
19:12.3, 20:19.4, 21:00.1, 21:04.6, 22:01.1, (22:15.4), (22:18.2)
591409Monona Grove, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.8
64, 312, 317, 340, 376, (383), (440)
Peighton Nelson, Vanessa Thomas, Teal Coil-Otto, Acacia Holmquist, Molly Bittner, (Maya Erickson), (Payton Jenks-Recker)
19:17.1, 20:54.1, 20:56.0, 21:01.7, 21:14.9, (21:16.0), (21:52.1)
601410Chippewa Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.2
69, 111, 335, 445, 450, (467), (472)
Katie Faris, Ella Behling, Hannah Sillman, Olivia Bliek, Tjorven Landwehr, (Maisie Wingert), (Andrea Cihasky)
19:23.8, 19:45.8, 21:00.2, 21:57.7, 21:59.0, (22:10.6), (22:12.9)
611424Oak Creek, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:49.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
223, 250, 261, 342, 348, (351), (366)
Megan Drzadinski, McKenna Wardius, Danielle Moczynski, Katarina Pawlak, Lauren Sims, (Simerjot Kaur), (Olivia Schommer)
20:27.9, 20:35.6, 20:39.8, 21:02.7, 21:03.9, (21:05.1), (21:10.8)
621500DeForest, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.4
199, 218, 274, 352, 457, (483), (506)
Maddie Martin, Katelyn Fox, Ashley Cass, Grace Roth, Bryn Smith, (Megan Ackerman), (Isabel Larson)
20:17.6, 20:25.0, 20:42.9, 21:05.6, 22:05.0, (22:24.0), (22:50.0)
631514Wauwatosa East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.6
207, 233, 321, 323, 430, (437), (450)
Elsa Klein, Abby Wood, Yvette Danisewicz, Becca Mills, Rosie Rohrer, (Sarah Lessila), (Ela Nunez)
20:20.7, 20:31.2, 20:56.4, 20:57.4, 21:48.3, (21:51.3), (21:59.0)
641552Greendale, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.3
177, 196, 234, 464, 481, (512), (518)
Emma Polenske, Alyssa Dobbs, Kelsey Sodemann, Cassidy Sanchez, Ellen Abad Santos, (Bella Thiel), (Alexys Birmingham)
20:08.2, 20:16.1, 20:32.1, 22:08.6, 22:21.5, (23:04.6), (23:23.4)
651563Westosha Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.3
43, 80, 452, 479, 509, (515), (522)
Meghan Capra, Heaven Anderson, Mackenzie Maccaux, Kelsey Santos, Chelsea Lamp, (Jessica Sheen), (Madlynn Mitacak)
19:06.3, 19:29.1, 22:00.5, 22:18.3, 22:54.6, (23:09.5), (23:35.9)
661599Sheboygan North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:16.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.2
144, 179, 385, 435, 456, (495), (499)
Ella Bogenschuetz, Ella Reinemann, Quinn Vande Hey, Julia Scharinger, Marlee Strysick, (Abbey Martin), (Hannah Vogel)
19:57.1, 20:08.9, 21:16.6, 21:50.8, 22:03.3, (22:38.0), (22:41.8)
671643Watertown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.5
166, 264, 268, 455, 490, (505), (507)
Autumn Meyers, Cara Smith, Marissa Wackett, Kylie Jacobs, Michaelee Teska, (Emma Gilbertsen), (Vanessa Olson)
20:02.5, 20:40.3, 20:40.9, 22:02.5, 22:31.0, (22:49.7), (22:52.5)
681658Racine Horlick, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.0
78, 296, 373, 443, 468, (488), (492)
Sydney Pitrof, Olivia Pitrof, Miranda Svacina, Serenna Ydunate, Ariella Arjon, (Jenna Turner), (Araya Cannalte)
19:28.9, 20:48.3, 21:13.6, 21:54.1, 22:10.9, (22:28.1), (22:31.1)
691684West De Pere, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.0
237, 262, 356, 396, 433, (446), (454)
Rebekah Buboltz, Sophia Decleene, Natalie Novak, Sami Turriff, Kaitlyn Wall, (Claire Jensen), (Olivia Bowe)
20:33.0, 20:40.1, 21:07.5, 21:26.8, 21:50.0, (21:57.8), (22:01.2)
701700River Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0
301, 303, 337, 378, 381, (413), (497)
Haley Lindaman, Emma Handlos, Allison Weissinger, Megdaline Weideman, Elsa Putzier, (Calla Dexheimer), (Kaya Hanson)
20:50.6, 20:51.7, 21:01.2, 21:15.3, 21:15.6, (21:39.2), (22:38.5)
711703Oregon, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:33.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8
174, 314, 389, 400, 426, (480), (490)
Lauren Beauchaine, Clara Hughes, Zoe Frank, Bree Bastian, Julia Hutchinson, (Bryanna Salazar), (Ana Verhagen)
20:07.2, 20:55.0, 21:19.0, 21:28.7, 21:44.0, (22:20.0), (22:31.0)
721704Wausau East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:04.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:17.4
56, 167, 442, 519, 520, (521), (523)
Mariah Haight, McKenna Taylor, Eliza Morgan, Sophia Schenzel, Ellie Geiger, (Enne' Burton), (Ruby Fischer)
19:13.2, 20:03.0, 21:52.6, 23:25.4, 23:30.6, (23:35.7), (23:36.0)
731742Kenosha Tremper, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:35.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.7
191, 267, 362, 414, 508, (510), (511)
Riley Hansen, Marissa Oksa, Jamie Pena, Natalie Rodriguez, Meira Domash, (Jenna Hagen), (Molly Shannon)
20:13.0, 20:40.7, 21:09.3, 21:39.9, 22:52.7, (22:54.9), (22:58.7)
741765Madison East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:09.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
256, 276, 401, 407, 425, (503), (504)
Colleen Milligan, Rachel Hughes, Nadia Wedge, Clare Mazack, Evelyn Betts, (Annabelle Poore), (Srivalli Paulson Ihlenfeld)
20:38.6, 20:44.0, 21:28.9, 21:34.4, 21:43.6, (22:48.1), (22:49.4)
751775Sheboygan South, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:07.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.4
183, 344, 392, 395, 461, (484), (489)
Katie Banie, Abigail Urben, Monika Pantha, Hannah Braatz, Halle Boldt, (Lindsey Horen), (Ella Gerstner)
20:10.0, 21:03.3, 21:21.7, 21:25.7, 22:06.4, (22:24.8), (22:29.6)