Team Results Management

Wyoming Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Wyoming competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

134Star Valley, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:58.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.1
1, 2, 5, 11, 15, (21), (22)
Shane Henderson, Asefa Wetzel, Wesley Kallgren, Peter Visser, Wyatt Peck, (Trevor Clark), (Jesse Loveland)
15:27.7, 15:42.5, 15:57.8, 16:18.4, 16:31.8, (16:51.4), (16:55.2)
269Laramie, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.2
3, 4, 12, 23, 27, (41), (92)
Albert Steiner, Philip Henry, Liam McInroy, Derk Lyford, Mason Swingholm, (Jordan Tangeman), (Carter Sell)
15:43.8, 15:51.0, 16:23.0, 16:56.0, 16:58.0, (17:12.0), (18:10.0)
3103Jackson, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 58.9
6, 9, 25, 31, 32, (37), (38)
Wyatt Sullivan, Matt Williams, Mac Stayrk, Jack Cornish, Christopher Galbraith, (Chris Denis), (Jackson Snell)
16:04.2, 16:11.8, 16:56.4, 17:02.7, 17:03.1, (17:08.2), (17:10.3)
4134Evanston Senior, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.6
8, 10, 17, 45, 54, (90), (108)
Dawson Crofts, Weston Wiley, Tyrell Halladay, Bradshaw Haack, Garrett Berger, (Logan Hunt), (Samuel Trujillo)
16:04.4, 16:18.2, 16:41.4, 17:15.4, 17:26.0, (18:07.6), (18:27.5)
5159Rock Springs, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:25.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.1
7, 14, 36, 44, 58, (70), (87)
Parker Jones, David Medina, Jayson Caudell, Maricio Perez, Shane Ramsey, (Thomas Murphy), (Kolin McIrvin)
16:04.3, 16:30.9, 17:05.0, 17:14.2, 17:31.4, (17:43.1), (18:05.3)
6190Natrona County, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 56.9
18, 29, 34, 42, 67, (76), (83)
Connor Etzelmiller, Kaeston Carothers, Mason Henry, Sergio Martinez, Nate Yeadon, (Iven Pieper), (Brennan Hagar)
16:42.0, 17:00.5, 17:04.4, 17:13.5, 17:38.9, (17:56.1), (18:02.7)
7205Kelly Walsh, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.1
13, 24, 28, 46, 94, (110), (125)
Josh Pierantoni, Caleb Nathan, Ethan Mesecher, Joshua Martin, Jarod Brownlow, (Cameron Wendling), (Kyson Miller)
16:24.9, 16:56.3, 17:00.0, 17:16.1, 18:12.0, (18:31.1), (18:46.7)
8224Green River, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:26.7 | Spread (1st 5) 40.2
20, 40, 52, 56, 56, (74), (167)
Brayden Kovick, Marcos Valerio, Christian Gayton, Tanner Adam, Drew Gibson, (Colton Minard), (Miles Moffat)
16:49.9, 17:11.3, 17:25.3, 17:30.1, 17:30.1, (17:48.0), (19:27.8)
9241Sheridan, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9
16, 35, 39, 73, 78, (88), (96)
Brian Gonda, David Standish, Alex Garber, Garett Avery, Tymer Goss, (Timothy Brown), (Wyatt Shaw)
16:36.8, 17:04.7, 17:11.0, 17:46.3, 17:56.7, (18:06.3), (18:15.0)
10255Cheyenne Central, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 17.8
43, 47, 51, 54, 60, (61), (85)
Austin Stephen, Dalton Stoddard, Colter Anderson, Joshua Broomfield, Trevor Stephen, (Ryan Leach), (Matthew Pacheco)
17:14.0, 17:21.0, 17:23.0, 17:26.0, 17:31.8, (17:33.8), (18:04.0)
11274Cody, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
32, 47, 53, 63, 79, (86), (102)
Bailey Smith, Owen Preston, Wyatt Burichka, Jon Sanchez, Tucker Lynn, (Drew Morris), (Kai Lynn)
17:03.1, 17:21.0, 17:25.7, 17:36.3, 17:58.1, (18:05.1), (18:18.2)
12311Worland, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.3
19, 50, 66, 77, 99, (105), (126)
Porter Harman, Jadon Swalstad, Rylan Mocko, Nathaniel Nelson, Victor Olvera, (Tyler Hasbany), (Jaden Mickelson)
16:44.0, 17:22.2, 17:38.7, 17:56.4, 18:17.3, (18:21.8), (18:46.8)
13386Powell, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.0
26, 68, 84, 89, 119, (129), (166)
Alan Merritt, Tyler Pfeifer, Joey Hernandez, Jayden Yates, Colin Queen, (Jesse Erickson), (Lane Franks)
16:57.8, 17:39.3, 18:02.8, 18:07.0, 18:38.8, (18:48.0), (19:27.5)
14455Mountain View, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0
30, 72, 96, 117, 140, (148), (162)
Travis Harmon, Trenton Wells, Justin Hamblin, Swade Bindl, Brandon Vitt, (Gabe Gardiner), (Michael Newton)
17:01.0, 17:46.0, 18:15.0, 18:38.0, 19:00.0, (19:06.0), (19:21.0)
15482Cheyenne East, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.5
59, 62, 92, 123, 146, (149), (159)
Cameron Johnson, Jeremy Rief, Colton Best, Cactus Rogers, Jaden Bickell, (Kevin Milsap), (Sebastian Sutton)
17:31.5, 17:35.9, 18:10.0, 18:42.6, 19:05.0, (19:07.0), (19:17.9)
16509Lander Valley, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 38.7
75, 103, 106, 112, 113, (115), (117)
Kaleb Simonson, Ethan Kraft, Sam Kistemann, James Whiting, Kameron Brough, (Noah Gans), (Ryan Brinda)
17:55.0, 18:19.0, 18:22.0, 18:32.2, 18:33.7, (18:36.0), (18:38.0)
17581Riverton, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.9
70, 101, 104, 132, 174, (180), (181)
Tarryn Whiteplume, Brady Stingley, Dino Baldes, Drew Shroyer, Steven Makin, (Caelen Oldman), (Aquilo Friday)
17:43.1, 18:17.9, 18:20.0, 18:48.5, 19:41.0, (19:47.6), (19:48.9)
18623Torrington, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5
81, 116, 134, 137, 155, (188), (189)
William Fluckiger, Pake Haun, Jacob Polkowske, Cameron Juma, Quentin Meyer, (Jesse Lay), (Tristan Kingley)
18:00.0, 18:36.1, 18:53.0, 18:58.0, 19:12.5, (20:01.8), (20:02.0)
19639Big Horn, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5
91, 124, 128, 143, 153, (237), (240)
Billy Watson, Kobie Cummins, Nathaniel Lydic, Noah Harvey, Bridger Michaud, (Jacob Carter), (Brandon Cummins)
18:09.7, 18:43.5, 18:47.6, 19:02.0, 19:11.2, (21:48.2), (22:01.4)
20645Newcastle, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:59.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.9
69, 121, 133, 150, 172, (175), (185)
Dylan Talley, Austin Drury, PJ Martin, Zach Purviance, Carson Bock, (Conrad Prell), (Jacob Rhoades)
17:40.1, 18:42.1, 18:49.9, 19:07.1, 19:40.0, (19:43.5), (19:55.3)
21662Saratoga, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2
111, 129, 129, 135, 158, (165), (206)
Jaron Herring, Gavin Bartlett, Joey Gonzales, Gage Bartlett, Aaron Detterer, (Benjamin Fairbanks), (Jeremiah Debar)
18:31.5, 18:48.0, 18:48.0, 18:57.4, 19:17.7, (19:27.3), (20:24.4)
22669Sundance, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.4
49, 80, 152, 190, 198, (234), (242)
Isaiah Kammerer, Hunter Skeens, Titus Schelling, Colton Tipton, Brody Skeens, (Owen Haiar), (Josh Pridgeon)
17:21.3, 17:59.8, 19:11.0, 20:05.9, 20:17.7, (21:40.6), (22:16.4)
23696Douglas, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.8
64, 107, 162, 164, 199, (199), (227)
Jacob Smylie, Kenyion Townsend, William Fish, Hazen Walmsley, Kaden Ewing, (Ethan Eklund), (Jordon Neubrech)
17:36.6, 18:23.6, 19:21.0, 19:24.5, 20:18.4, (20:18.4), (21:19.6)
24699Buffalo, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.5
65, 122, 168, 171, 173, (177), (182)
Nathan Kessler, Jacob Velasquez, Brad Burns, Marc Wodahl, Barrett Freise, (Alex Cahall), (Kollin Milmine)
17:37.4, 18:42.4, 19:28.2, 19:38.3, 19:40.9, (19:44.4), (19:49.1)
25732Thunder Basin, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.1
100, 138, 141, 175, 178, (193), (194)
Zach Mansheim, Joey Jurewicz, Chris Caldwell, Morgan Doherty, David Gordon, (Jackson Zabel), (Caleb Schlekeway)
18:17.8, 18:59.5, 19:00.4, 19:43.5, 19:45.9, (20:09.5), (20:09.8)
26763Cheyenne South, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 19.1
142, 144, 156, 160, 161, (201), (207)
Enrique Guzman, Kaleb Gissendanner, Julian Bustos, Ethan Mowery, Ethan Valentine, (Ryan Gissendanner), (Jason Giroux)
19:00.9, 19:03.1, 19:15.8, 19:18.1, 19:20.0, (20:19.4), (20:25.1)
27764Tongue River, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.0
98, 114, 138, 184, 230, (238), (253)
Jett Walker, Azariah Benevedes, Cooper Vollmer, Jason Baron, Carson MacArthur, (Ty Doke), (Wyatt Yeigh)
18:16.6, 18:35.3, 18:59.5, 19:52.6, 21:23.6, (21:57.4), (24:45.3)
28813Lyman, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0
127, 146, 169, 179, 192, (214), (220)
Jesse Fanos, Tyler Rasmussen, Chase Richards, Jacob Palmer, Mike Kunzler, (Carter Huntsman), (Carson Walker)
18:47.0, 19:05.0, 19:29.0, 19:46.0, 20:07.0, (20:48.0), (20:57.0)
29828Rocky Mountain, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:38.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.2
95, 120, 170, 212, 231, (246), (254)
Skyler Drewes, Zach Simmons, Damon Watts, Jonathan Allred, Justin Dausman, (Dominic Estes), (Alexc Christensen)
18:13.8, 18:39.8, 19:31.2, 20:45.7, 21:28.0, (22:43.7), (25:43.0)
30857Pine Bluffs, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.8
136, 145, 186, 187, 203, (204), (221)
Jack Ickes, David Gordon, Greg Fornstrom, Dan Jensen, Joseph Romans, (Luis Paniagua), (Colby Stockton)
18:57.8, 19:03.8, 19:59.3, 20:00.8, 20:22.6, (20:23.2), (21:03.2)
31888Lovell, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:33.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:36.2
82, 151, 190, 232, 233, (239)
James Caldwell, Brent Snyder, Ben Cornia, Brenden Lundberg, Hunter Steenbakkers, (Cardon Mickelson)
18:02.2, 19:09.3, 20:05.9, 21:37.4, 21:38.4, (22:01.1)
32910Rawlins, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.0
109, 157, 209, 217, 218, (218), (224)
Caleb Johansson, Nathan Schweisberger, Daniel Morales, Devin Lloyd, Gabe Munoz, (Nick Williams), (Kyle Monson)
18:30.0, 19:17.0, 20:33.0, 20:53.0, 20:54.0, (20:54.0), (21:08.0)
331066Campbell County, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:11.1
194, 201, 205, 211, 255, (256)
Brayden Almgren, Zane Younkin, Nate King, Skylar Massman, Reide Waldrop, (Ivan Sapien)
20:09.8, 20:19.4, 20:24.2, 20:42.2, 26:20.9, (26:22.2)
341069St Stephens Indian, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.4
154, 216, 226, 229, 244, (251), (257)
Darrien Barraza, Xavier Hubbard, Julian Hubbard, Dustin Big Medicine, Antonio Divers, (Jameson After Buffalo), (Steven Antelope)
19:12.1, 20:49.7, 21:16.9, 21:22.3, 22:29.5, (23:36.5), (27:14.4)
351071Wheatland, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.1
183, 213, 214, 225, 236, (241), (245)
Wyatt Guty, Christian Moody, Haiden Moody, Keegan Meyer, John Sarad, (Jacob Stafford), (Khody Snyder)
19:51.6, 20:46.0, 20:48.0, 21:15.4, 21:46.7, (22:14.5), (22:34.6)
361091Wyoming Indian, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:34.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
208, 210, 222, 223, 228, (249), (250)
Keilyn Bell, Jared White, Elijiah LittleShield, Jalen D Schamp, Maurice Gardner, (Isaiah Littlesheild), (Jerry McGill)
20:26.5, 20:33.1, 21:06.7, 21:07.6, 21:20.7, (23:13.9), (23:29.5)
371118Glenrock, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.4
196, 197, 235, 243, 247, (248), (252)
Skyler Piasecki, Lane McDonald, Wes McCollough, Syler Fleck, Andrew Albrandt, (Gannon Guenther), (Tristin Tiensvold)
20:11.7, 20:12.6, 21:46.2, 22:29.0, 22:48.1, (23:09.6), (24:24.5)

Womens

170Cheyenne Central, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0
3, 5, 14, 18, 30, (53), (67)
Aubrey Frentheway, Claudia Miller, Emma Brownell, Faith Meredith, Mckell Brenchley, (Tessa Martino), (Jenna Goodrich)
18:03.0, 18:37.0, 19:35.0, 19:46.0, 20:13.0, (20:55.0), (21:09.0)
288Laramie, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.8
4, 6, 9, 26, 43, (59), (78)
Abigail Whitman, Emmy Johnson, Allison Dodds, Jayla Wulff, Marlena Meyer, (Kyleigh Bingham), (Isabel Arnold)
18:15.2, 18:38.6, 19:19.0, 19:59.0, 20:38.0, (21:01.0), (21:30.0)
3134Rock Springs, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:53.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.8
7, 13, 21, 46, 47, (64), (67)
Shaunti Longfellow, Hannah Shuler, Bailee Radakovich, Erin Poyer, Hanna Crockett, (Alex Riley), (Jenae Ramirez)
19:00.2, 19:32.0, 19:54.1, 20:43.3, 20:44.0, (21:06.5), (21:09.0)
4139Jackson, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.8
8, 25, 27, 31, 48, (55), (61)
Andie Cornish, Parker Smith, Sienna Taylor, Rosalie Daval, Lily Brazil, (Natasha Muromcew), (Millie Peck)
19:04.3, 19:58.5, 20:00.8, 20:18.9, 20:47.1, (20:56.6), (21:03.6)
5143Evanston Senior, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.8
10, 17, 19, 37, 60, (62), (66)
Heidi Barton, Brittany Barton, Reghan Worley, Lilly Williams, Quetzalli Penaloza, (Hadley Gebs), (Micah Harvey)
19:23.5, 19:44.7, 19:47.5, 20:25.2, 21:03.3, (21:06.0), (21:08.5)
6158Star Valley, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.7
11, 23, 38, 41, 45, (56), (80)
Jacie Angell, Emmy Heywood, Shaelee Angell, Martha Pieper, Brooke Kallgren, (Emma Thomson), (Lacy Coles)
19:25.3, 19:57.8, 20:26.7, 20:35.4, 20:42.0, (20:58.3), (21:33.4)
7191Sheridan, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0
32, 32, 36, 39, 52, (53), (88)
McKinley Christopherson, Josie Fettig, Trinity Preston, Kate Moran, Sylvia Brown, (Piper O'Dell), (Alice Anderson)
20:22.0, 20:22.0, 20:25.0, 20:28.0, 20:54.0, (20:55.0), (21:55.0)
8234Cody, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:51.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.0
12, 15, 58, 74, 75, (89), (91)
Baylee Stafford, Riley Smith, Erin Woolley, Kathryn Sauerwein, Georgia Hitchcock, (Rachel Sanchez), (Genevieve Sauers)
19:27.7, 19:36.7, 20:58.6, 21:24.1, 21:24.7, (21:57.9), (22:01.0)
9256Natrona County, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:38.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.6
16, 20, 63, 76, 81, (85), (86)
Avery Potter, Madyson Willis, Caitlyn Daniels, Briana Hiser, Aubrey Searle, (Cristel Hand), (Shannon Jarrard)
19:40.7, 19:50.0, 21:06.3, 21:27.5, 21:34.3, (21:49.9), (21:53.7)
10299Kelly Walsh, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.8
24, 35, 57, 90, 93, (95), (99)
Alize Munoz, Nya Farnsworth, Michaela Gromer, Julia Burrows, Emma Realing, (Lyndi Miller), (Jaden Brutsman)
19:58.3, 20:23.7, 20:58.4, 21:59.6, 22:05.1, (22:07.3), (22:15.3)
11359Campbell County, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.1
34, 50, 77, 97, 101, (103), (116)
Talon Pfiel, Chariti Ochoa, Madeleine Murphree, Catlynn Stewart, Rebecca Ash, (Josie DeStefano), (Sabra Tompkins)
20:22.6, 20:53.8, 21:29.0, 22:11.5, 22:18.7, (22:20.1), (22:46.5)
12360Thunder Basin, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.3
40, 44, 49, 112, 115, (130), (136)
Meghan Hanson, Shae Klamm, Kezley Moore, Jaclyn Mansheim, Danielle Jones, (Abby Geer), (Kasey Gladson)
20:29.8, 20:38.4, 20:48.7, 22:41.5, 22:45.1, (23:06.9), (23:23.1)
13490Cheyenne East, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:52.0
2, 96, 114, 133, 145, (178), (220)
Mackenzie Marler, Emma Jacobsen, Maria Sandoval, Janissa Sandoval, Tiffany Aumiller, (Melanie Doughty), (Lizabeth Kidd)
17:59.0, 22:09.1, 22:44.0, 23:13.8, 23:51.0, (25:04.5), (29:18.0)
14513Worland, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.1
69, 70, 111, 131, 132, (148), (156)
Lindsey Holiday, Kelli Holiday, Paige Flock, Brooke Flock, Hailee Hunter, (Tatum Zimmerman), (Lauren Anderson)
21:09.5, 21:11.5, 22:40.7, 23:07.9, 23:08.6, (23:59.5), (24:15.3)
15537Pine Bluffs, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0
73, 84, 105, 126, 149, (170), (172)
Piper Perez, Erin Griese, Hallie Christofferson, Shelby Thurin, Emily Keiter, (Gracie Keiter), (Nicole Talkington)
21:22.0, 21:49.0, 22:24.0, 22:58.0, 24:01.0, (24:36.8), (24:44.0)
16546Rawlins, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 7:13.9
1, 87, 108, 171, 179, (199), (213)
Sydney Thorvaldson, Mylee Tanner, Makaylah Berkovitz, Aivree Skidgel, Rebekah Hinman, (Jessica Bixler), (Hope Paulson)
17:51.0, 21:54.0, 22:35.9, 24:38.0, 25:04.9, (26:14.0), (28:04.0)
17581Green River, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:08.9 | Spread (1st 5) 5:44.2
29, 50, 128, 183, 191, (198)
Jade Arnell, Kaisa Arnell, Tayla Boyer, Dezeray Wilson, Skylee Gomez, (Jimena Campos)
20:03.3, 20:53.8, 23:00.0, 25:24.3, 25:47.5, (26:12.5)
18585Cheyenne South, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.1
82, 102, 117, 138, 146, (157), (167)
Heather Green, Illana Putnam, Shaelynn Martinez, Luchia Zuver, Kaylyn Rollefson, (Kallianne Bliss), (Amber Brown)
21:44.0, 22:19.0, 22:47.1, 23:28.0, 23:51.1, (24:20.0), (24:35.2)
19593Lander Valley, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.4
104, 106, 118, 125, 140, (162), (173)
Jessica White, Brianna Rich, L'Anza White, Sophia Cole, Hazel Womack, (Marina Jarvis), (Destiny Spoonhunter)
22:20.6, 22:25.0, 22:49.0, 22:57.0, 23:35.0, (24:28.3), (24:46.0)
593Riverton, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:03.4
65, 72, 124, 152, 180, (182), (203)
Trysta Stingley, Sydney Chatfield, Madison Johnson, Taliana Shaw, Anna Hutchingson, (Raylene Fox), (Twila Estrada)
21:08.0, 21:16.1, 22:53.8, 24:11.3, 25:11.4, (25:20.0), (26:53.5)
21607Moorcroft, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:57.9 | Spread (1st 5) 8:02.0
22, 42, 134, 197, 212
Hailey Jones, Jordan Jones, Sydnee Williams, Shayla Williams, Amasa Gerstner
19:57.7, 20:35.7, 23:18.0, 26:06.8, 27:59.7
22663Lovell, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.1
100, 129, 143, 144, 147, (153), (166)
Karlee Burton, Jessica Caldwell, Lauren Mitchell, Raeghan Wacker, Temperance Mickelson, (Patti Sanders), (Brooklyn Walker)
22:16.9, 23:03.1, 23:47.7, 23:50.6, 23:56.0, (24:12.5), (24:34.3)
23664Mountain View, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:45.8
79, 109, 137, 139, 200
Charity Harmon, Emilee Benedict, Kenzy Kellum, Adaria Meeks, Brittany Mair
21:33.2, 22:36.0, 23:27.0, 23:33.0, 26:19.0
24669Newcastle, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:05.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.1
110, 113, 127, 135, 184, (187), (194)
Emily Rushton, Alaina Laurence, Lara Lopez, Hailey McGuire, Laila King, (Shelby Stith), (Rya Liggett)
22:38.1, 22:43.9, 22:58.3, 23:18.3, 25:27.2, (25:40.3), (25:57.2)
25677Torrington, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:48.0
83, 120, 150, 160, 164
Sera Glass, Jaiden Hopkins, Renee Cline, Brittany Schlager, Shelby Schainost
21:46.0, 22:51.0, 24:01.6, 24:28.0, 24:34.0
26697Powell, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:43.8
28, 141, 164, 175, 189, (202)
Kayla Kolpitcke, Gracen Curtis, Abby Landwehr, Natalie Dillivan, Madelyn Horton, (Jenna Merritt)
20:01.7, 23:36.0, 24:34.0, 24:51.9, 25:45.5, (26:41.6)
27705Tongue River, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.2
94, 123, 153, 159, 176, (193)
Kalie Bocek, Macey MacArthur, Holly Hutchinson, Raeshawna Red Star, Angel Richards, (Laura Walters)
22:07.1, 22:53.0, 24:12.5, 24:25.7, 24:52.3, (25:51.1)
28725Lyman, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:44.0
71, 120, 160, 169, 205, (207)
Kaleigh Douglass, Azlynn Beck, Nicole Peden, Shaelyn Wilson, Kloe Rogers, (Rayne Lueck)
21:13.0, 22:51.0, 24:28.0, 24:36.0, 26:57.0, (27:23.0)
29753Wheatland, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:24.0
107, 119, 155, 168, 204
Khayla Otero, Danielle Brow, Kaesha Davis, Katie Currier, Raylee Buchanan
22:32.8, 22:49.2, 24:14.2, 24:35.6, 26:56.8
30778Buffalo, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.7
92, 158, 163, 177, 188, (190), (192)
Seren Chapin, Hollis Mantle, Isabella Grabin, Paige Short, Elsa Freise, (Marie Ihnat), (Georgia Wages)
22:04.3, 24:25.4, 24:30.1, 24:59.6, 25:44.0, (25:45.8), (25:48.7)
31864Glenrock, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:58.0
122, 151, 174, 206, 211, (215)
Annelise Clark, Abby Cercy, Yesenia Hermosillo, Abby Nunez, Megan Buettgenback, (Emma Cotton)
22:51.1, 24:01.8, 24:47.0, 26:57.4, 27:49.1, (28:30.3)
32901Douglas, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 6:31.5
98, 181, 195, 210, 217, (218), (219)
Jaylynn Boe, Riley Vialpando, RayAnne DeLuna, Lauryn Curtis, Audry Peasley, (Saylor Spilinek), (Allie Peasley)
22:15.1, 25:14.5, 25:57.7, 27:41.6, 28:46.6, (28:46.9), (28:59.2)
33938Rocky Mountain, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:27.2
142, 185, 196, 201, 214, (222)
Devin Gilmore, Makaila Twomey, Kalley Collins, Dakota Watts, Abigail Arnold, (Gabie Christensen)
23:40.5, 25:33.0, 25:59.5, 26:40.6, 28:07.7, (30:22.7)
341040Wyoming Indian, WY - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.2
186, 208, 209, 216, 221, (223), (224)
DeNaira Hiwalker, Teanna Trosper, Singing Brook Willow, Sandie Friday, Cora Lamebear, (Jocelia Her Many Horses), (Ra'el Trosper)
25:40.0, 27:25.3, 27:38.7, 28:43.1, 29:20.2, (30:34.0), (37:21.6)