Team Results Management

Mens

130Carmel Distance Project, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 52:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.5
2, 3, 4, 8, 13, (14), (16)
Kole Mathison, Quavion Galbreath, Kevin Sweeney, Thomas Biltimier, Ethan Hines, (Everett Carlisle), (Egan Williams)
10:02.3, 10:10.5, 10:26.1, 10:49.1, 11:06.8, (11:08.1), (11:12.8)
286Body in Training, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 55:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.5
9, 11, 18, 22, 26, (27), (33)
Alec Moor, Caden Click, Colson Falink, Corban McGaughey, Malachi Lesnet, (Asher Propst), (Quinton Swift)
10:49.6, 10:57.2, 11:13.8, 11:18.7, 11:25.1, (11:25.8), (11:31.1)
3131Northside Saints, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 55:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.9
1, 5, 36, 42, 47, (49), (56)
Connor Carlile, Ben Grissom, Asher Arkenau, Carson Hess, Quinn Braun, (Simon Bosslet), (Elijah Bosslet)
9:57.9, 10:41.0, 11:40.9, 11:45.4, 11:48.8, (11:51.1), (12:05.7)
4157Fishers Fire, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 57:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.5
10, 28, 34, 35, 50, (57), (65)
Gavin Vessels, Colin Brier, Zachary Brown, Parker Melling, Jack Roby, (Joseph Augustine), (Gabriel Hendricks)
10:55.7, 11:28.0, 11:37.4, 11:37.5, 11:51.2, (12:05.8), (12:15.9)
5190Columbus Running, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 58:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.2
12, 17, 29, 62, 70, (86), (100)
Zane Moravec, Jacob Streitelmeier, Cord Smith, Case Smith, Corbin Brahaum, (Clayton Austin), (Adam Reckers)
11:06.6, 11:13.3, 11:29.5, 12:11.3, 12:18.8, (12:37.7), (12:48.2)
6238Iowa Speed Track & Field Club, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 58:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0
6, 30, 40, 63, 99, (119)
Jaden Merrick, Ethan Truman, Henry Bottorff, Jacob Madsen, Weston Koch, (Chasen Caskey)
10:44.0, 11:30.6, 11:45.0, 12:12.2, 12:48.0, (13:31.0)
7294Sauganash Striders, - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.5
7, 39, 73, 84, 91, (102), (105)
Ryan Schaefer, Colin Schaefer, Joseph Keane, Kristian Uremovic, Sean Convery, (Liam Newton), (Patrick Jackson)
10:47.3, 11:43.8, 12:21.7, 12:36.4, 12:43.8, (12:52.3), (12:57.4)
8304Tigers From The Prairie, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:42.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5
38, 51, 52, 59, 104
Lukas Angrave, Cooper Sweet, Jose Beuschlein, Nick Bonn, Jayden Jackson
11:42.7, 11:55.9, 12:00.9, 12:06.2, 12:57.2
9307West Omaha Track, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
23, 48, 71, 80, 85, (87), (139)
Ryan Kugler, Jack Carda, Jack Witte, Clint Schumacher, Riley Peters, (Rowan Hill), (Ethan Owen)
11:21.2, 11:49.8, 12:19.0, 12:34.0, 12:37.0, (12:38.0), (15:10.0)
10326West Side Track, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 32.0
53, 58, 64, 72, 79, (83), (101)
Jonathan Owen, Jack Bergman, Kellan Croatt, Payton Mizer, Cade Miller, (Alexander Baker), (Reece Denahey)
12:01.0, 12:06.0, 12:13.0, 12:20.0, 12:33.0, (12:36.0), (12:49.0)
11337Northeast Striders, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:13.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.7
24, 37, 61, 107, 108
Finn Thomas, Dylan Ellis, Connor Adams, Jackson Ungar, Johan Cantor
11:22.5, 11:42.1, 12:08.3, 13:00.0, 13:00.2
12343Lincoln Youth Track, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.0
21, 31, 74, 95, 122, (130), (141)
Drew Arduser, Collin Schmidt, Zachary Woosley, Jonah Reynolds, Cian Schmidt, (Nicholas Classen), (Alexander Zabawa)
11:18.0, 11:31.0, 12:24.0, 12:46.0, 13:40.0, (13:57.0), (15:55.0)
13345402 XC and TRACK, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.0
31, 45, 60, 93, 116, (125), (133)
Matthew Mills, Porter Bickley, Jake Davis, Calvin Tomcak, Christian Hilliard, (Keagan Whitmarsh), (Nidal Boudissa)
11:31.0, 11:47.0, 12:07.2, 12:45.1, 13:29.0, (13:42.8), (14:11.0)
14348Southern Indiana Wolfpack, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:34.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.7
15, 69, 75, 77, 112, (115)
Reece Wolf, Parker Wolf, Tryp Verkamp, Calib Sherman, Ty Verkamp, (Abe Berg)
11:08.6, 12:18.2, 12:25.0, 12:27.2, 13:15.3, (13:24.3)
15352Lincoln Community Track Club, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:46.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.0
20, 43, 66, 109, 114, (120), (136)
Carter Hohlen, David Krier, Nathan Springer, Turner Hohlen, Reece Grosserode, (Luke Wilson), (Malakai Stutzman)
11:17.0, 11:46.0, 12:16.0, 13:04.0, 13:23.0, (13:37.0), (14:14.0)
16360Grasshoppers, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.6
19, 41, 82, 91, 127
Donovan Johnson, Brady Jacobs, Evan Cornell, Ryan Morgan, Brendan Elliott
11:15.5, 11:45.2, 12:35.7, 12:43.8, 13:45.1
17361Ann Arbor Track, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:43.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.6
44, 54, 67, 90, 106, (131), (138)
David Smith, Eric Overdier, David Smith II, Wyatt Hockley, Charlie Fox, (Fred Ransley), (Charles Fox)
11:46.2, 12:01.9, 12:16.2, 12:41.5, 12:57.8, (14:00.5), (14:52.7)
18414Flying V's, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.5
25, 55, 110, 111, 113, (121), (128)
Blake Oleson, Ryan Cassiday, Gannon Jefcoat, Neil Marty, Landyn Drapp, (Joshua Slager), (Walter Billmeyer)
11:24.4, 12:03.4, 13:07.3, 13:07.6, 13:21.9, (13:39.5), (13:49.7)
19420Johnston Running Club, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:56.0 | Spread (1st 5) 29.0
68, 81, 87, 89, 95, (98), (124)
Adrian Brown, Collin Houg, JJ mcLaughlin, Ian Hurley, Brett Postel, (Adam Gatton Jr), (Owen Barber)
12:17.0, 12:35.0, 12:38.0, 12:40.0, 12:46.0, (12:47.1), (13:42.0)
20474Hilliard Track Club, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.6
46, 76, 103, 123, 126, (129), (132)
Brody Boyd, Evan Ringger, Cole Fetzer, Jonah Lambert, Gavin Vicars, (Carter Weer), (Zachary Davis)
11:47.8, 12:25.5, 12:56.7, 13:41.1, 13:43.4, (13:55.3), (14:07.8)
21546Indiana State Athletic Club, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.3
78, 94, 97, 137, 140, (143)
Levy Marit, Owen Frazier, Aiden Miller, Spencer Cates, Clint Cottrell II, (Shaw Graf)
12:28.2, 12:45.4, 12:46.1, 14:15.5, 15:27.5, (18:33.2)
22645Blue River Running Club, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.2
116, 118, 134, 135, 142, (144)
Elias Slaven, Brock Wischmeyer, Teegan Ervine, Owen Hartman, Shia Veach, (Harlan Watts)
13:29.0, 13:30.8, 14:13.4, 14:13.5, 17:45.2, (21:40.2)

Womens

137Carmel Distance Project, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 58:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.6
3, 5, 6, 11, 12, (23), (28)
Sophia Kennedy, Macie DeLillo, Cara Naas, Sophia Corey, Jasmine Klopstad, (Kara Wenzler), (Ashlyn Guerrant)
11:19.8, 11:25.5, 11:25.8, 11:55.5, 11:59.4, (12:33.0), (12:38.3)
271Indiana State Athletic Club, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 59:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.9
1, 4, 9, 19, 38, (60), (74)
Briley Shillings, Katie Morrison, Gabriella Moreman, Gnister Grant, Mikalah Tingley, (Ellia Hayes), (Brinlee McCloud)
11:15.1, 11:25.1, 11:40.6, 12:27.4, 12:50.0, (13:09.1), (13:33.9)
383Columbus Running, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.9
8, 10, 14, 21, 30, (54), (56)
Lily Baker, Sydney Morlok, Jessica Meza, Sierra Newell, Kyleigh Wolf, (Leslie Austin), (Kayleigh Austin)
11:38.8, 11:50.0, 12:08.8, 12:30.2, 12:44.7, (13:05.3), (13:06.0)
4155Northside Saints, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:18.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.6
2, 16, 36, 46, 55, (66), (68)
Addison Carlile, Rachel Flick, Katherine Constantino, Clover Shackelford, Reagan Turk, (Rosie Barrett), (Amelia Voglewede)
11:16.2, 12:09.7, 12:48.3, 12:58.2, 13:05.8, (13:19.0), (13:24.1)
5158Pint Sized Harriers, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 46.0
13, 27, 35, 40, 43, (49), (80)
Liliana Lehnst, Jaiden Dickman, Avery Ellison, Dora Henry, Alyssa Atkinson, (Payton Kuhn), (Jolie Fisher)
12:07.7, 12:37.9, 12:48.2, 12:52.6, 12:53.7, (13:00.8), (13:39.7)
6165Body in Training, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 42.5
17, 18, 33, 44, 53, (67), (81)
Kennedy Applegate, Nadia Perez, Ella Sochocki, Julia Score, Isabella Lingenfelter, (Brielle Siefert), (Lucy Kaufman)
12:22.6, 12:26.8, 12:47.2, 12:56.1, 13:05.1, (13:23.0), (13:40.1)
7190South Central Indiana Running Club, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.7
15, 37, 41, 45, 52, (69), (75)
Vivienne Siefker, Carly Kaiser, Page Mora, Ava Sunbury, Trinity Cody, (Gracie Adams), (Cheyenne Campbell)
12:09.1, 12:49.0, 12:52.7, 12:56.4, 13:03.8, (13:26.0), (13:36.7)
8243Johnston Running Club, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.0
22, 38, 51, 63, 69, (72), (73)
Alyx Woodley, Olivia Verde, Samantha Craven, Shea Johnson, Ava Thornton, (Tatum Bremner), (Kate Rastetter)
12:32.0, 12:50.0, 13:02.0, 13:12.0, 13:26.0, (13:32.0), (13:33.0)
9260West Side Track, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.0
20, 31, 47, 78, 84, (107)
Finley Hancock, Greta Bergman, Cohen Kooker, Raegan Reuter, Cali Trygstad, (Veronica Eure)
12:29.0, 12:45.0, 12:59.0, 13:39.0, 13:51.0, (15:33.0)
10289Fishers Fire, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1
25, 29, 57, 88, 90, (95), (97)
Mia Schiesser, Waverly Woolever, Madelyn Poynter, Sullivan Kolb, Jordin Taylor, (Catherine Campbell), (Kelly Brandenburg)
12:33.3, 12:42.6, 13:06.4, 14:06.2, 14:08.4, (14:23.0), (14:40.7)
11293Southern Indiana Wolfpack, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:31.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1
32, 42, 61, 62, 96
Linzi VanMeter, Tori Hemmerlein, Maggie Kerber, Hattie Dilger, Emma Schroering
12:47.1, 12:53.4, 13:10.3, 13:11.6, 14:29.2
12335Sauganash Striders, - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.9
7, 34, 82, 104, 108, (110)
Morgan Mackie, Madeline Majewski, Ellen Gundlach, Mia Mesch, Julihannah Lu, (Courtney Mackin)
11:33.0, 12:48.0, 13:42.8, 15:21.4, 15:54.9, (16:15.2)
13378Team Kentucky Elite, KY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.7
26, 48, 93, 105, 106
Aubree Hay, Hannah Mcdaniels, Kayla Brainard, Ceeley Floyd, Kianna November
12:35.6, 13:00.0, 14:18.6, 15:28.8, 15:30.3
14386Hilliard Track Club, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:12:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:46.6
23, 77, 86, 87, 113, (114)
Erica Kaulen, Nicole Kaulen, Annabelle Camp, Faith Michel, Laikyn McLain, (Emily Shisila)
12:33.0, 13:37.7, 13:54.3, 14:04.8, 18:19.6, (20:05.3)
15388Wildcat Track Club, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1
58, 71, 79, 89, 91, (98), (101)
Molly Garrison, Charlotte Obrochta, Jenna Hendrickson, Sienna McEneaney, Illiana Gallo, (Salila Fong), (Caroline Schultz)
13:07.2, 13:28.2, 13:39.6, 14:07.6, 14:09.3, (14:54.6), (15:05.4)
16394Tiger Track Club, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0
59, 65, 76, 92, 102
Kenley Gelhaus, Brooklyn Francis, Laken Petrie, Gabrielle Hanks, Sydnie Wass
13:09.0, 13:17.0, 13:37.0, 14:10.0, 15:09.0
17407Iowa Speed Track & Field Club, IA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.7
50, 64, 94, 99, 100
Asta Hildebrand, Keirra Hess, Bridget Canton, Annie Schwartz, Kate Truman
13:01.0, 13:12.1, 14:21.0, 14:56.0, 14:58.7
18491Merton Area Running, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:15:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:51.4
83, 85, 103, 109, 111, (112)
Kaymin Phillips, Jada Vance, Katherine Pope, Audra Steinke, Kirsten Schopper, (Lia Ecker)
13:45.6, 13:51.4, 15:15.8, 16:02.1, 16:37.0, (16:40.9)