Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

High School Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from High School competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1205Ridgeview, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:31.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.1
10, 37, 42, 51, 65, (488), (497)
Alex Cuevas, Ased Adus, Jonah Molina, Bryan Gaxiola, Gerardo Moreno, (Jose Gonzalez), (Jordann Bueno)
15:01.4, 15:18.2, 15:19.0, 15:23.0, 15:29.5, (16:40.1), (16:44.5)
2250Great Oak, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 23.5
18, 44, 45, 64, 79, (101), (168)
Tyler Tickner, Cameron Hylton, Gabriel Abbes, Mateo Joseph, Ryan Shields, (Chris Verdugo), (Noah Nevens)
15:08.4, 15:19.7, 15:21.4, 15:28.7, 15:31.9, (15:36.9), (15:47.1)
3274Loudoun Valley, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:16:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.3
15, 30, 50, 69, 110, (203), (245)
Carlos Shultz, Jacob Hunter, Kellen Hasle, Sam Affolder, Connor Wells, (Jacob Windle), (Kevin Carlson)
15:08.1, 15:15.1, 15:22.3, 15:30.0, 15:38.4, (15:51.8), (15:56.9)
4510Corner Canyon, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:42.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.7
21, 54, 126, 131, 178, (198), (264)
Mark Boyle, Alex Harbertson, Arik Manwaring, Nate Beltran, Stephen Glod, (Caleb Johnson), (Peter Oldham)
15:09.4, 15:24.1, 15:40.1, 15:40.5, 15:48.1, (15:51.1), (15:58.4)
5516West Ranch, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.3
11, 16, 35, 118, 336, (409), (512)
Evan Bates, Isaiah Seidman, Dylan Gatua, Hunter Romine, Jonathan McDaniel, (Brandon Arana), (Barton Pida)
15:02.2, 15:08.2, 15:17.7, 15:39.4, 16:06.5, (16:18.7), (16:58.3)
6536The Bolles School, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.8
5, 36, 96, 108, 291, (322), (424)
Charles Hicks, Chase Rivera, Benjamin Foltz, Alexander Hastings, Kamren Khan, (William Brady), (Cole Rutkowski)
14:53.1, 15:17.8, 15:35.1, 15:38.2, 16:00.9, (16:05.2), (16:21.9)
7553Conroe The Woodlands, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7
3, 27, 85, 191, 247, (249), (296)
Spencer Cardinal, Ethan Hammer, Aaron Soltmann, Joshua English, Matias Mononen, (Ben Amundson), (Brian Sewell)
14:50.3, 15:12.2, 15:32.4, 15:49.5, 15:57.0, (15:57.3), (16:01.6)
8559Southlake Carroll, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 31.2
38, 72, 79, 179, 191, (224), (260)
Nate Lannen, Tim McElaney, Jack Myers, Antonio Florcruz, Drew Bliss, (Henry Gardner), (Steven Torres)
15:18.3, 15:30.5, 15:31.9, 15:48.2, 15:49.5, (15:53.9), (15:58.1)
9625Lewisville Flower Mound, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:16.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.0
1, 17, 170, 181, 256, (369), (397)
Alex Maier, Jarrett Kirk, Jacob Ricks, Johnathan Flint, Thomas Romanow, (Colin Lau), (Nathanael Villalon)
14:35.0, 15:08.3, 15:47.3, 15:48.3, 15:58.0, (16:13.0), (16:17.0)
10664El Paso Eastwood, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 29.6
68, 92, 103, 123, 278, (289), (362)
Sergio Leon Cuartas, Juan Olmos, Elias Perez, Kayn Quinones, Nathan Hernandez, (Eddie Gallegos), (Aaron Perez)
15:29.9, 15:33.7, 15:37.2, 15:39.8, 15:59.5, (16:00.6), (16:11.8)
11722Camas, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 36.8
49, 124, 137, 145, 267, (483), (504)
Jackson Lyne, Daniel Maton, Luc Utheza, Sam Geiger, Spencer Twyman, (Evan Jenkins), (Carson Frawley)
15:22.1, 15:40.0, 15:41.8, 15:42.9, 15:58.9, (16:38.0), (16:48.7)
12732Claremont, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.3
59, 91, 104, 195, 283, (299), (334)
Ryan Cowgill, Aaron Reyes, Jack Keough-Lansford, Adam Trafecanty, Vicente Huerta, (Jacob Moran), (Blake Bertrand)
15:26.5, 15:33.6, 15:37.9, 15:50.2, 15:59.8, (16:01.7), (16:06.4)
732La Costa Canyon, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.3
24, 29, 84, 169, 426, (490), (490)
Jacob Stanford, Caleb Niednagel, Garrett Stanford, Andy Pueschel, James Miramontes, (Asher Savage), (Jackson Schalow)
15:10.9, 15:14.9, 15:32.2, 15:47.2, 16:22.2, (16:40.3), (16:40.3)
14737Christian Brothers Academy, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
6, 26, 147, 256, 302, (315), (389)
Tim McInerney, Shaw Powell, Tristan Amell, Nolan Kus, Mike Morris, (Tim Cahill), (Ben Santos)
14:59.0, 15:12.0, 15:43.0, 15:58.0, 16:02.0, (16:04.0), (16:15.0)
15788Jesuit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 26.4
58, 118, 187, 211, 214, (230), (352)
Will Sheaffer, Jack Bennett, Ryan Schumacher, Declan O'Scannlain, Sam Curran, (Maxwell Scott), (John Schuler)
15:26.4, 15:39.4, 15:49.1, 15:52.6, 15:52.8, (15:54.8), (16:09.0)
16800Keller, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4
62, 100, 139, 157, 342, (480), (505)
Luke Canon, Logan Mitchell, Trevor Chapman, Travis Rose, Henry Dodds, (Britton Majure), (Colin Torrey)
15:28.5, 15:36.3, 15:42.0, 15:44.9, 16:06.9, (16:36.6), (16:49.3)
17803Niwot, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:17:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.8
2, 4, 209, 282, 306, (479), (495)
Cruz Culpepper, Ares Reading, Jack Volf, Benjamin Bi, Caleb Bishop, (Luke Robinson), (Jack Kenkel)
14:43.7, 14:53.0, 15:52.4, 15:59.7, 16:02.5, (16:36.1), (16:44.1)
18808Katy Tompkins, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 24.1
93, 101, 116, 238, 260, (355), (357)
Cole Lindhorst, Gavin Saacke, Justin Duffy, Bryce Wiley, Adam Smith, (Aidan Cremins), (Brayden Gonzalez)
15:34.0, 15:36.9, 15:39.3, 15:55.9, 15:58.1, (16:10.0), (16:10.5)
19821Redmond, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 52.7
40, 52, 121, 248, 360, (374), (401)
Dereje Himbago, Cooper Arons, George Cretu, Thomas Sigall, Lance Mason, (Travis Mason), (Ethan Ashley)
15:18.7, 15:23.6, 15:39.7, 15:57.1, 16:11.4, (16:13.7), (16:17.4)
20822Weddington, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 25.1
73, 150, 174, 189, 236, (313), (493)
Kyle Durham, Stephen Larson, Nate Jaster, Jackson O'Hara, Jake Toomey, (William Mazur), (Carson Mann)
15:30.6, 15:43.7, 15:47.8, 15:49.2, 15:55.7, (16:03.9), (16:42.5)
21834Bishop Hendricken, RI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 26.1
89, 106, 151, 212, 276, (336), (450)
Aidan Tierney, Jack McMahon, Luke Henseler, Matt St. Jean, Nick Braz, (Matt Rene), (David DelBonis)
15:33.3, 15:38.0, 15:44.0, 15:52.7, 15:59.4, (16:06.5), (16:28.0)
22851Plymouth, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6
6, 73, 181, 241, 350, (510), (524)
Carter Solomon, Patrick Byrnes, Brandon Boyd, Tyler Mussen, Jarrett Warner, (Bassil Syed), (Conner Davis)
14:59.0, 15:30.6, 15:48.3, 15:56.5, 16:08.6, (16:57.5), (17:28.2)
23855Comal Smithson Valley, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:46.3 | Spread (1st 5) 31.1
61, 71, 215, 234, 274, (290), (310)
Clayton Wilkerson, Mason Garner, Andres Engle, Kirk Zuber, Joe Wesloh, (Luke Yocum), (Samuel Torres)
15:28.2, 15:30.4, 15:52.9, 15:55.5, 15:59.3, (16:00.8), (16:02.9)
24865Wylie, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 26.9
86, 129, 175, 199, 276, (516), (521)
Samuel Abdellatif, Shimeles Abdellatif, Luke Lambert, Dylan Pitts, Aidan Gardiner, (Thomas Sanitate), (Hunter Widner)
15:32.5, 15:40.4, 15:48.0, 15:51.2, 15:59.4, (17:09.6 ), (17:17.1)
25918Franklin (OR), OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.4
43, 129, 159, 223, 364, (477), (496)
Aidan Palmer, Charlie Robertson, Solomon Duke, Jackson Hartigan, Jackson Buffonge, (Daniel Fajardo), (Charlie North)
15:19.5, 15:40.4, 15:45.3, 15:53.8, 16:11.9, (16:35.0), (16:44.3)
26925Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 28.3
77, 108, 210, 252, 278, (348), (350)
Quincy Fankhauser, Noah Loftis, Vincent Loftis, Favian Villanueva, Blake Landry, (Nathaniel Alexander), (Chance Pearston)
15:31.2, 15:38.2, 15:52.5, 15:57.6, 15:59.5, (16:08.0), (16:08.6)
27933Cary, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.0
56, 94, 153, 228, 402, (508), (520)
Anton Idhammar, Brian Picone, Jackson Martin, Stephen Atkinson, Ted Sielatycki, (Evan Padiak), (James Elkan)
15:24.7, 15:34.3, 15:44.3, 15:54.5, 16:17.7, (16:55.9), (17:13.7)
933St Francis (Mountain View), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6
46, 97, 124, 293, 373, (443), (449)
Colton Colonna, Juan Pablo Garcia, Aiden Maddison, Eric Eng, Daniel Skahill, (Euan Cairns), (Mason Elefant)
15:21.5, 15:35.3, 15:40.0, 16:01.0, 16:13.1, (16:26.3), (16:27.6)
29938Kamiakin, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:52.9 | Spread (1st 5) 39.4
57, 76, 193, 285, 327, (406), (409)
Ryan Child, Stanford Smith, Porter Grigg, Issac Teeples, Cameron Gutierrez, (Jax Weide), (Peyton Hill)
15:26.3, 15:31.1, 15:49.7, 16:00.1, 16:05.7, (16:18.1), (16:18.7)
30947Newbury Park, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.1
21, 63, 215, 312, 336, (429), (488)
Nico Young, Ethan Ronk, Jace Aschbrenner, Nicholas Goldstein, Colin Sahlman, (Kyndall Long), (Thomas Mcdonnell)
15:09.4, 15:28.6, 15:52.9, 16:03.8, 16:06.5, (16:22.9), (16:40.1)
31952Mounds View, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4
60, 94, 200, 274, 324, (414), (471)
Austin Streit, Lukas Hessini, Finn Sokolowski, Will Sacay, Alec Nelson, (Elliot McArthur), (Nehemiah Gaim)
15:27.9, 15:34.3, 15:51.3, 15:59.3, 16:05.3, (16:19.0), (16:33.5)
32953Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.4
28, 78, 83, 348, 416, (453), (456)
Deyago Peraza, Lucas Lacambra, Dylan Hartono, Grant Christian, Kalevi Paavola, (Josiah Ponton), (Jacob Willcox)
15:14.2, 15:31.3, 15:32.1, 16:08.0, 16:19.6, (16:28.6), (16:29.8)
33958Severna Park, MD - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
13, 70, 284, 286, 305, (326), (400)
Garrison Clark, Sam Martin, Nick Engleman, Nick Benedict, Matthew Bateman, (Jake Gelfand), (Alexander Chaisson)
15:05.4, 15:30.2, 16:00.0, 16:00.2, 16:02.4, (16:05.5), (16:17.3)
34964Austin LBJ, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.3
8, 19, 217, 245, 475, (517), (525)
Cameron Kleiman, Yaseen Abdalla, Charles Albach, Philip Metcalf, Adam Switek, (Griffin Davis), (Charles Riley)
14:59.6, 15:08.8, 15:53.1, 15:56.9, 16:34.9, (17:10.9), (17:49.8)
35974Saratoga Springs, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:11.9 | Spread (1st 5) 45.7
106, 114, 114, 204, 436, (501), (502)
Noah Flanders, Shea Weilbaker, Shea Weilbaker, Dawson Tooker, Ezra Ruggles, (Casey Navin), (Mateo Inoa)
15:38.0, 15:39.1, 15:39.1, 15:52.0, 16:23.7, (16:47.0), (16:48.0)
36991Saugus, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:02.3 | Spread (1st 5) 46.7
54, 111, 113, 354, 359, (378), (444)
Jacob Kaufmann, Nick Serrano, Blake Gallardo, Josh Duarte, James Musasizi, (Kristian Rascon), (Lothar Hernandez)
15:24.1, 15:38.5, 15:39.0, 16:09.9, 16:10.8, (16:13.8), (16:26.7)
371009El Paso Americas, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 33.3
121, 138, 181, 200, 369, (382), (447)
Jacob Ye, Tyler Rodriguez, Alek Duran, Jared Laverty, Gage Garcia, (Carmelo Corral), (Seth Andrade)
15:39.7, 15:41.9, 15:48.3, 15:51.3, 16:13.0, (16:14.1), (16:27.0)
381023Rocky Mountain, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 29.2
104, 132, 136, 307, 344, (484), (485)
Braden Heath, Seth Kohler, Joey Tolman, Elias Everist, Gavin Pollock, (Hunter Scoresby), (Marcus Heemeyer)
15:37.9, 15:40.8, 15:41.7, 16:02.6, 16:07.1, (16:38.1), (16:38.5)
391041Clarkston, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:07.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6
31, 144, 196, 249, 421, (451), (506)
Brendan Favazza, Shawn Slater, Nathan Sesti, Mark Sprague, Christian Collis, (Owen Kolean), (Jeremy Cavallo)
15:16.2, 15:42.7, 15:50.9, 15:57.3, 16:20.8, (16:28.1), (16:49.4)
401049Cedar Park, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 25.4
128, 155, 217, 222, 327, (374), (475)
Owen Daugherty, Jack Woods, Austin Grendel, Alden Yi, John Scott, (Nate Maki), (Peyton Chriswisser)
15:40.3, 15:44.8, 15:53.1, 15:53.7, 16:05.7, (16:13.7), (16:34.9)
411069Sunset, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.3
40, 165, 220, 313, 331, (417), (439)
Ethan Reese, Mason Gerwig, Collin Beyer, Mihira Sogal, Cooper Kingsbury, (Alex King), (Carson Cummins)
15:18.7, 15:46.5, 15:53.4, 16:03.9, 16:06.0, (16:19.8), (16:25.5)
421070Mountain Vista, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4
23, 154, 252, 294, 347, (369), (408)
Easton Allred, Brody Dempsey, Seth Rouse, Davis Helmerich, Jack O'Sullivan, (Harrison Witt), (Santiago Montano)
15:10.0, 15:44.7, 15:57.6, 16:01.2, 16:07.4, (16:13.0), (16:18.4)
431071Tahoma, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0
75, 118, 233, 278, 367, (415), (509)
Brian Martinez, Ethan Martin, Chandler Nill, Matthew Bruneel, Alex Kiefer, (Cameron Stuard), (Dominic Manzo)
15:30.7, 15:39.4, 15:55.4, 15:59.5, 16:12.7, (16:19.3), (16:57.1)
441076Indianapolis Cathedral, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.5
9, 172, 194, 340, 361, (403), (457)
Cole Hocker, Ryan Pehlman, Nick Hruskoci, Jackson Carlile, Joseph Mathioudakis, (Rodney O'Neal), (Grant Ferguson)
15:00.0, 15:47.7, 15:49.9, 16:06.7, 16:11.5, (16:17.9), (16:30.0)
451079Durango, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.3
12, 112, 217, 316, 422, (437), (492)
Aidan Fitzgerald, Noah Bodewes, Marcus Flint, Logan Moore, Luke Tichi, (Teslin Stecher), (Pablo Smagacz)
15:05.3, 15:38.9, 15:53.1, 16:04.2, 16:21.6, (16:23.9), (16:42.4)
461101Humble Kingwood, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
25, 164, 190, 302, 420, (470), (481)
Carter Storm, Nick Majerus, Trent Nolen, Kevin Matz, Justin Moore, (Joshua Pinkley), (Josue Orduno)
15:11.5, 15:46.4, 15:49.3, 16:02.0, 16:20.5, (16:33.3), (16:37.0)
471108Lucas Lovejoy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.7
33, 132, 237, 265, 441, (460), (478)
Will Muirhead, Brady Laboret, Trevor Malik, Whitson Bedell, Grant Gueller, (Michael O'Brien), (Brett Pedersen)
15:17.0, 15:40.8, 15:55.8, 15:58.5, 16:25.7, (16:30.9), (16:35.6)
481132Oakton, VA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 33.0
81, 175, 240, 318, 318, (418), (464)
Zach Morse, Scott Sullivan, Garrett Woodhouse, Bryce Buttrey, Arnav Tikhe, (Zachary Messaros), (Ethan Walls)
15:32.0, 15:48.0, 15:56.0, 16:05.0, 16:05.0, (16:20.0), (16:32.5)
491149Laguna Beach, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:30.6 | Spread (1st 5) 15.7
160, 172, 220, 296, 301, (398), (514)
Sebastian Fisher, Ryan Smithers, Logan Brooks, Zachary Falkowski, Mateo Bianchi, (Cal Neilson), (Will Compton)
15:46.1, 15:47.7, 15:53.4, 16:01.6, 16:01.8, (16:17.1), (17:00.6)
501156Brighton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.5
14, 88, 269, 358, 427, (444), (467)
Zacahry Stewart, Jack Spamer, Scott Spaanstra, John Monroe, Aidan Bustillo, (Nolan McGahan), (John Caley)
15:08.0, 15:32.8, 15:59.0, 16:10.6, 16:22.5, (16:26.7), (16:33.2)
511166Skyridge, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 21.3
155, 163, 187, 329, 332, (429), (500)
Benjamin Brockbank, Creed Thompson, Thomas Phillips, Davin Thompson, Andrew Crowther, (James Harris), (Jacob Harris)
15:44.8, 15:46.3, 15:49.1, 16:05.8, 16:06.1, (16:22.9), (16:46.7)
521170King City, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
53, 151, 256, 256, 454, (507), (511)
Esteban Deniz, Ricardo Diaz, Mario Avila, Fausto Medina, Daniel Correa, (Peter Avila), (Josh Riley)
15:24.0, 15:44.0, 15:58.0, 15:58.0, 16:29.0, (16:51.0), (16:58.0)
531187Timberline (Boise), ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 41.5
90, 139, 281, 288, 389, (413), (462)
Josh Simboli, Hayden Bostrom, Jackson Busch, Caleb Stamper, Theo Knoll, (Carson Wright), (Carson Hampton)
15:33.5, 15:42.0, 15:59.6, 16:00.3, 16:15.0, (16:18.9), (16:31.7)
541195Lewisville Marcus, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 35.1
145, 185, 226, 235, 404, (406), (513)
Carter Reed, Joseph Tiller, Harold Murphy, Aiden Lyons, Ryan Fillingim, (Greyson Gravitt), (Mitchell Rainford)
15:42.9, 15:48.9, 15:54.2, 15:55.6, 16:18.0, (16:18.1), (16:59.0)
551197Henry Jackson, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 52.5
46, 141, 308, 322, 380, (427), (429)
Joseph Skoog, Brenden Charbeneau, Jordan Hansen, Nathaniel Shin, Shane Grossman, (Kane Borgal), (Lucas Robert)
15:21.5, 15:42.2, 16:02.7, 16:05.2, 16:14.0, (16:22.5), (16:22.9)
561212Fishers, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:41.3 | Spread (1st 5) 34.4
116, 204, 249, 269, 374, (387), (404)
Ethan Meyer, Alexander Meyer, Drew Smith, Jared Halamka, Max Mccollum, (Thomas Brelage), (Dylan Arive)
15:39.3, 15:52.0, 15:57.3, 15:59.0, 16:13.7, (16:14.5), (16:18.0)
571230Mainland Regional, NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 59.1
32, 204, 267, 334, 393, (399), (515)
Kevin Antczak, Artur Simoes Menezes, Kyle Antczak, Mikin Patel, Blake Corbett, (George Smith), (Linden Wineland)
15:16.9, 15:52.0, 15:58.9, 16:06.4, 16:16.0, (16:17.2), (17:05.4)
581237Mira Costa, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.6
20, 162, 333, 343, 379, (494), (497)
Cy Chittenden, Cole Gamble, Thomas Velvin, Jp Soares, Cormac Carew, (Alex Fiorito), (Blake Hampton)
15:09.3, 15:46.2, 16:06.2, 16:07.0, 16:13.9, (16:43.8), (16:44.5)
1237Mission San Jose, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 30.3
99, 244, 272, 286, 336, (519), (522)
Arnav Arora, Nitin Sagi, Yusuf Rasheed, Asutosh Jain, Anish Singh, (Abishek Siva), (Ansh Singh)
15:36.2, 15:56.6, 15:59.1, 16:00.2, 16:06.5, (17:13.1), (17:22.2)
601246Edina, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:33.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.4
39, 179, 263, 353, 412, (425), (473)
Maxwell Manley, Willem Gokemeijer, Russell Gokemeijer, Lucas Jessen, Lucas Selman, (Augustus Hubbell), (Otto Schreiner)
15:18.4, 15:48.2, 15:58.2, 16:09.4, 16:18.8, (16:22.1), (16:34.6)
611247Dakota Ridge, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:32.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0
33, 98, 318, 380, 418, (502), (523)
Austin Vancil, Connor Ohlson, Jacob White, Riley Abrashoff, Ben Piegat, (Ben Morrin), (Drew Valerio)
15:17.0, 15:36.0, 16:05.0, 16:14.0, 16:20.0, (16:48.0), (17:23.0)
621251Conroe Woodlands College Park, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 53.6
67, 186, 254, 311, 433, (464), (487)
Nicklaus Brawner, Steven Hulett, Ben Black, William Hardham, Dillon Ha, (Christopher Calizzi), (Johnathan Letai)
15:29.7, 15:49.0, 15:57.7, 16:03.7, 16:23.3, (16:32.5), (16:38.7)
631252Air Academy, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
81, 157, 269, 291, 454, (466), (474)
Cal Banta, Dillon Powell, Matthew Mettler, Ethan Abbs, John Vogel, (Matthew Storer), (Walker Tiffany)
15:32.0, 15:44.9, 15:59.0, 16:00.9, 16:29.0, (16:32.9), (16:34.8)
641255Deer Creek (Edmond), OK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 40.1
87, 229, 231, 340, 368, (433), (482)
Steven Clark, Jack Reed, Gilbert Velezramirez, Aj Antonelli, Hayden Wolfe, (Gilbert Velez), (Drake Wagner)
15:32.7, 15:54.7, 15:54.9, 16:06.7, 16:12.8, (16:23.3), (16:37.5)
651257Carmel, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:44.8 | Spread (1st 5) 10.1
208, 225, 254, 266, 304, (356), (444)
Grant Moon, Calvin Bates, Cam Harless, Pat Campbell, Will Murphy, (Thomas Gastineau), (Samuel Stage)
15:52.2, 15:54.0, 15:57.7, 15:58.6, 16:02.3, (16:10.4), (16:26.7)
661265Wheaton Warrenville South, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 33.3
134, 171, 212, 364, 384, (442), (499)
William Hauenstein, Jacob Kluckhohn, Scott Maison, David Zeller, Jared Peaslee, (Ethan Seng), (Sean Maison)
15:41.0, 15:47.5, 15:52.7, 16:11.9, 16:14.3, (16:25.9), (16:45.6)
671272Austin Lake Travis, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 35.8
126, 160, 295, 299, 392, (459), (518)
Emilio Aguilar, Alejandro Urista, Jarrod Horan, Sam Foit, Charley Eagle, (Taylor Crownover), (Jack Shelton)
15:40.1, 15:46.1, 16:01.4, 16:01.7, 16:15.9, (16:30.8), (17:12.1)
681273Houston Strake Jesuit, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 33.6
134, 202, 241, 308, 388, (422), (439)
Erik Lara, Will Johnston, Anthony Gregory, Zane Gillan, Robert Botard, (Andrew Spires), (Adam Jimenez)
15:41.0, 15:51.4, 15:56.5, 16:02.7, 16:14.6, (16:21.6), (16:25.5)
691280Middleton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 54.5
48, 141, 330, 366, 395, (438), (447)
Caleb Easton, Roman Ystenes, Zachary Leffel, Peter Hoferle, Braedon Gilles, (Michael Madoch), (Egan Johnson)
15:21.7, 15:42.2, 16:05.9, 16:12.1, 16:16.2, (16:25.2), (16:27.0)
701289Central Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
65, 175, 296, 369, 384, (463), (467)
Ryan Kline, Evan Peters, Tyler Hunter, Sheamus Mahoney, Joseph Nicholls, (Damon Sheneman), (Calvin Whybrew)
15:29.5, 15:48.0, 16:01.6, 16:13.0, 16:14.3, (16:31.8), (16:33.2)
711307Granada, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 33.5
147, 167, 204, 393, 396, (432), (467)
Tyler Hattori, Joshua White, Seth Jeppson, Anthony Guerra, Cameron Meier, (Julian Galicia Thomas), (Yarin Dan)
15:43.0, 15:47.0, 15:52.0, 16:16.0, 16:16.5, (16:23.1), (16:33.2)
721334Huntsville, AL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 30.8
149, 184, 241, 374, 386, (409), (461)
Nick Ceci, Keaton Watts, Jackson Danner, Will Pinson, Jacob Cobb, (Benjamin Steber), (Gabe Scales)
15:43.6, 15:48.7, 15:56.5, 16:13.7, 16:14.4, (16:18.7), (16:31.6)
731341Neuqua Valley, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 29.5
143, 166, 324, 346, 362, (389), (435)
Chris Keeley, Michael Madiol, Matt Jett, Michael O'Connor, Nicolas Dovalovsky, (Nicholas Drechsler), (Spencer Teske)
15:42.3, 15:46.8, 16:05.3, 16:07.2, 16:11.8, (16:15.0), (16:23.6)
741365Del Rio, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 23.2
196, 232, 238, 317, 382, (472), (486)
Raymon Gonzalez, Itzcoalt Vazquez, Cristian Sanchez, Jonathan Lowe, Rolando Lopez, (Sam Pippen), (Matthew Ortiz)
15:50.9, 15:55.1, 15:55.9, 16:04.7, 16:14.1, (16:33.6), (16:38.6)
751421Katy Seven Lakes, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 12.8
227, 260, 272, 318, 344, (451), (458)
Josh Kuriakose, Corbin Brescher, Zach Skillman, Spencer Seale, Carson Slater, (Gabriel Garibaldi), (Jacob Skillman)
15:54.3, 15:58.1, 15:59.1, 16:05.0, 16:07.1, (16:28.1), (16:30.7)

Womens

1281Summit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 40.1
23, 44, 57, 64, 93, (169), (180)
Fiona Max, Teaghan Knox, Kelsey Gripekoven, Isabel Max, Azza Borovicka Swanson, (Stella Skovborg), (Jasper Fievet)
17:28.6, 17:47.3, 17:53.6, 17:57.4, 18:08.7, (18:28.4), (18:31.5)
2369Mountain Vista, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.4
25, 46, 51, 53, 194, (257), (264)
Jenna Fitzsimmons, Madison Reed, Caroline Eck, Sarah O'Sullivan, Nina ST John, (Makenna Anderson), (Shantell Hafner)
17:29.1, 17:49.4, 17:51.1, 17:51.6, 18:33.5, (18:44.4), (18:45.0)
3373Boise, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9
21, 45, 63, 119, 125, (208), (376)
Maggie Liebich, Rosina Machu, Eve Jensen, Molly Elliott, Mikella Tobin, (Logan Smith), (Mary Kate Bender)
17:26.8, 17:48.1, 17:55.5, 18:14.6, 18:16.7, (18:35.7), (19:06.5)
4436Claremont, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 59.5
30, 36, 59, 129, 182, (205), (286)
Sydney Hwang, Maddie Coles, Azalea Segura Mora, Kalinda Reynolds, Angie Gushue, (Julia Marriott), (Haleigh Guerrero)
17:32.4, 17:38.0, 17:54.0, 18:17.1, 18:31.9, (18:35.1), (18:49.6)
5547Jesuit, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.9
10, 67, 120, 134, 216, (242), (347)
Makenna Schumacher, Chloe Foerster, Elizabeth Rinck, Alexis Kebbe, Greta Anderson, (Olivia Silenzi), (Hallie DeVore)
17:12.3, 17:58.8, 18:16.0, 18:19.2, 18:36.2, (18:41.6), (19:01.2)
6562Lewisville Flower Mound, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.1
5, 16, 168, 181, 192, (367), (407)
Natalie Cook, Anastaysia Davis, Allison Buemi, Hannah McLaughlin, Mia Hoang, (Allie Lyda), (Emi Thomas)
17:04.0, 17:19.4, 18:28.2, 18:31.6, 18:33.1, (19:05.6), (19:13.8)
7574Niwot, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3
19, 48, 99, 170, 238, (315), (514)
Samrawit Dishon, Taylor James, Maggie Smith, Layla Roebke, Joelle McDonald, (Eva Klingbeil), (Mallory Finley)
17:24.9, 17:49.5, 18:09.8, 18:29.3, 18:40.2, (18:54.2), (20:11.3)
8600Farmington, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6
22, 24, 27, 177, 350, (355), (449)
Lauren Peterson, Lauren Peterson, Anna Fenske, Mariah Fenske, Laura Mcgregor, (Marianah Scott), (Maleah Scott)
17:27.3, 17:28.8, 17:31.1, 18:30.6, 19:01.9, (19:04.2), (19:28.3)
600North Central, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2
33, 41, 88, 139, 299, (450), (525)
Allie Janke, Erinn Hill, Mia Hill, Marie Taylor, Amelu Ruff, (Madison Lee), (Tyisha Begshisown)
17:36.8, 17:43.2, 18:07.0, 18:20.5, 18:52.0, (19:28.5), (21:58.5)
600Prosper, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:14.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.6
1, 66, 110, 147, 276, (509), (524)
Aubrey O'Connell, Tatum Castillo, Alexis Svoboda, Sadie Gonzales, Madison Christy, (Emily Kern), (Kirstin Towle)
16:52.9, 17:58.0, 18:12.6, 18:23.2, 18:47.5, (20:04.1), (21:11.9)
11601Austin Vandegrift, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5
20, 29, 171, 173, 208, (352), (355)
Jordan Mathis, Jordan Mathis, Taylor Mathis, Gemma Goddard, Emma Saia, (Emma Saia), (Brianna Garza)
17:26.2, 17:32.0, 18:29.5, 18:29.9, 18:35.7, (19:03.4), (19:04.2)
12602Great Oak, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.8
9, 42, 46, 179, 326, (359), (398)
Tori Gaitan, Fatima Cortes, Arianna Griffiths, Audrey Dang, Aubrie Nex, (Brianna Weidler), (Lauren Buckley)
17:09.7, 17:43.6, 17:49.4, 18:31.4, 18:55.5, (19:04.6), (19:12.2)
13624Wayzata, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:07.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.7
37, 95, 116, 186, 190, (228), (251)
Emma Atkinson, Abbey Nechanicky, Caroline Sassan, Lauren McCollor, Emelia Arnone, (Grace Link), (Rhynn Paulsen)
17:39.1, 18:09.0, 18:13.9, 18:32.7, 18:32.8, (18:37.7), (18:43.3)
14658Coppell, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 15.2
101, 121, 131, 145, 160, (271), (469)
Chloe Hassman, Rowan Hassman, Shelby Spoor, Natalie Fleming, Madeline Hulcy, (Morgan Colon), (Rebeca Centeno)
18:10.2, 18:16.2, 18:17.7, 18:22.8, 18:25.4, (18:46.3), (19:38.5)
15677Edina, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:30.8 | Spread (1st 5) 34.8
82, 84, 128, 146, 237, (272), (297)
Margaret Wagner, Maria Rickman, Morgan Richter, MacY Iyer, Sadie Schreiner, (Lauren Cossack), (Madeline Lawler)
18:05.3, 18:05.6, 18:16.8, 18:23.0, 18:40.1, (18:46.4), (18:51.9)
16687Naperville (North), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.1
13, 138, 156, 186, 194, (262), (335)
Alex Morris, Campbell Petersen, Claire Hill, Maggie Gamboa, Audrey Mendrys, (Lucy Westlake), (Megan Driscoll)
17:17.4, 18:20.1, 18:25.0, 18:32.7, 18:33.5, (18:44.8), (18:57.4)
17738Southlake Carroll, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2
60, 107, 162, 166, 243, (243), (312)
Sofia Santamaria, Grace Williamson, Lydia Lo, Payton Wichman, Kate Reppeto, (Lauren Langenberg), (Tatum Foreman)
17:54.6, 18:11.4, 18:26.3, 18:27.9, 18:41.8, (18:41.8), (18:53.7)
18757St. Michael-Albertville, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.2 | Spread (1st 5) 47.7
50, 103, 185, 191, 228, (265), (451)
Ali Weimer, Katie Sigerud, Mia Salas, Anna Belair, Jessica Immer, (Paige McAloon), (Annalise Davis)
17:50.0, 18:10.9, 18:32.6, 18:33.0, 18:37.7, (18:45.2), (19:28.8)
19773Peak To Peak, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:45.5
3, 48, 100, 136, 486, (515), (522)
Quinn McConnell, Anna Shults, Allison Beasley, Tiana Bradfield, Jenna Howard, (Jenny Portillo), (Sydney Adams)
17:00.1, 17:49.5, 18:10.1, 18:19.3, 19:45.6, (20:13.5), (20:42.4)
20780Yorkville, IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 46.2
87, 113, 124, 153, 303, (441), (467)
Kailey Fox, Emily Eberhart, Helena Kleronomos, Hailey Simmons, Sara Klemm, (Anna Hunter), (Olivia Borowiak)
18:06.8, 18:13.5, 18:16.4, 18:24.8, 18:53.0, (19:23.6), (19:38.1)
21787Cherokee Trail, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.6
11, 83, 172, 184, 337, (393), (455)
Cameron McConnell, Caitlin McConnell, Soonhee Han, Tarikwa Woldemariam, Campbell Faust, (Madison Gibson), (Kyra Stevenson)
17:17.2, 18:05.4, 18:29.8, 18:32.2, 18:57.8, (19:11.0), (19:32.0)
22809Stillwater Area, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.9
55, 72, 96, 224, 362, (471), (473)
Analee Weaver, Ana Weaver, Avery Braunhauser, Morgan Peterman, Brooke Elfert, (Elsa Huckels), (Brooke Elfer)
17:52.2, 18:02.7, 18:09.3, 18:37.1, 19:05.1, (19:38.9), (19:40.5)
23812Beavercreek, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:43.0
2, 39, 97, 200, 474, (483), (504)
Taylor Ewert, Jodie Pierce, Savannah Roark, Juliann Williams, Emma Johnson, (Kendall Hobbs), (Anya Barrera)
16:57.9, 17:41.4, 18:09.6, 18:34.2, 19:40.9, (19:44.8), (19:58.0)
24820Keller, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
15, 73, 112, 248, 372, (394), (458)
Isabel Van Camp, Cambria Clark, Vera Thompson, Katie Carr, Maddie Hebert, (Makenna Pallozzi), (Ashley King)
17:18.4, 18:03.2, 18:13.4, 18:42.4, 19:06.4, (19:11.5), (19:33.6)
25852Lawton Chiles, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2
80, 105, 125, 245, 297, (428), (447)
Emily Culley, Caitlin Wilkey, Alyson Churchill, Abby Schrobilgen, Lindsay James, (Olivia Miller), (Megan Churchill)
18:04.7, 18:11.1, 18:16.7, 18:41.9, 18:51.9, (19:20.6), (19:27.9)
26896Glacier Peak, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 13.1
141, 158, 196, 197, 204, (495), (508)
Aviry Stratton, Samantha Boyle, Brooke Wallace, Alexis Palmer, Lindsay Ardry, (Madeline Watkins), (Ellen Harris)
18:21.9, 18:25.2, 18:33.6, 18:33.7, 18:35.0, (19:50.3), (20:03.5)
27914Air Academy, CO - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4
43, 114, 117, 302, 338, (351), (478)
Tatum Miller, Paige Embaugh, Ella Chura, Dylan Teeples, MacKenzie Moss, (Zoe Lachnidt), (Brooke Moss)
17:46.5, 18:13.6, 18:14.2, 18:52.7, 18:57.9, (19:02.8), (19:41.9)
28915Clarkston, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 41.6
108, 109, 118, 268, 312, (318), (476)
Elizabeth Dalrymple, Mia Patria, Grace Nolan, Mattie Drennan, Emily Ferguson, (Mallory Ferguson), (Elise Wilhelm)
18:12.1, 18:12.3, 18:14.5, 18:45.5, 18:53.7, (18:54.4), (19:41.4)
29922Eagle, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.4
17, 62, 154, 307, 382, (390), (506)
Ashley LaJocies, Lizzie Dildine, Julia LaMar, Brinlee Bryson, Alyssa Britton, (Ashlyn Clark), (Ella Harris)
17:22.9, 17:55.1, 18:24.9, 18:53.2, 19:08.3, (19:09.5), (19:59.7)
30941Northville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.5
56, 65, 199, 303, 318, (391), (424)
Yasmine Mansi, Nicole Cybul, Emily Gordon, Gina Couyoumjian, Emma Munro, (Keira Courtney), (Olivia Harp)
17:52.9, 17:57.5, 18:34.0, 18:53.0, 18:54.4, (19:09.8), (19:18.8)
31954Mountain View (ID), ID - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.2
8, 173, 208, 273, 292, (359), (487)
Lexy Halladay, Adelynn Rosin, Brooklyn Lowry, Camryn Pritchard, Morgan French, (Kortlyn Lowry), (Brooklynne Erickson)
17:08.8, 18:29.9, 18:35.7, 18:46.5, 18:51.0, (19:04.6), (19:45.9)
32970Brebeuf Jesuit, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.8
58, 81, 206, 285, 340, (454), (517)
Zoe Simmons, Madeline Keller, Kate Ricks, Katie O'Donnell, Kaitlyn O'Donnell, (Kelly Gardner), (Allison Caffrey)
17:53.8, 18:05.0, 18:35.2, 18:49.4, 18:58.6, (19:30.4), (20:21.0)
33980Billings Senior, MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:12.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:35.4
6, 154, 165, 175, 480, (518), (523)
Tiahna Vladic, Elena Vandersloot, Jaylyn Hallgrimson, Jade Hallgrimson, Aisley Kraske, (Margaret Bieber), (Synnove Hunnes)
17:07.2, 18:24.9, 18:27.8, 18:30.2, 19:42.6, (20:25.9), (20:55.5)
34982Cedar Park, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 50.8
115, 140, 149, 219, 359, (446), (482)
Sophia Roach, Gracie Hall, Kaitlyn Childress, Alena Albertson, Samantha Pettey, (Reese Barucky), (Juliana Lozano)
18:13.8, 18:21.2, 18:23.9, 18:36.4, 19:04.6, (19:26.8), (19:44.7)
35983La Costa Canyon, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.4
7, 86, 269, 275, 346, (498), (507)
Kristin Fahy, Jessica Riedman, Sydney Weaber, Kyra Compton, Natalie Schroeder, (Georgia Patyna), (Rebekah Niednagel)
17:08.5, 18:05.9, 18:45.7, 18:47.4, 19:00.9, (19:54.9), (20:01.7)
36985Centerville, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:01.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.9
14, 90, 150, 354, 377, (437), (503)
Emma Bucher, Kerri Walsh, Grace Kilroy, Savannah Lowe, Rachel Whitehead, (Nikki Jindal), (Maddie Little)
17:17.7, 18:07.9, 18:24.1, 19:03.9, 19:07.6, (19:22.2), (19:56.3)
37986Cardinal Gibbons, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 50.5
77, 85, 254, 255, 315, (331), (469)
Katharine Priu, Katharine Priu, Caroline Todd, Caroline Mullahy, Madeline Shook, (Molly McGowan), (Sloan Walter)
18:03.7, 18:05.8, 18:43.7, 18:43.9, 18:54.2, (18:56.9), (19:38.5)
381017Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:30.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1
61, 71, 125, 364, 396, (430), (442)
Zofia Dudek, Sarah Forsyth, Anna Vogel, Charlotte Batra, Cookie Baugh, (Emily Rennich), (Mallory Dawes)
17:54.8, 18:01.6, 18:16.7, 19:05.4, 19:11.9, (19:21.3), (19:24.4)
391027Hart, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.1
4, 97, 280, 310, 336, (402), (513)
Adelyn Ackley, Savannah Ackley, Lynae Ackley, MacKenzie Stitt, Audrianna Enns, (Brenna Aerts), (Lauren VanderLaan)
17:00.6, 18:09.6, 18:47.8, 18:53.6, 18:57.7, (19:12.7), (20:06.3)
401032Buchanan, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.2
12, 28, 290, 344, 358, (385), (423)
Corie Smith, Meagen Lowe, Morgan Hutchison, Mia Jauregui, Kaylee Elliott, (Rachel Culver), (Amanda Dolberg)
17:17.3, 17:31.9, 18:50.5, 19:00.4, 19:04.5, (19:09.1), (19:18.3)
411038Hellgate, MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.1
54, 144, 198, 256, 386, (415), (420)
Ember Stratton, Elise Stearns, Ella DeGrandpre, Abby Kendrick, Sabrina Bryant, (Katie Munro), (Cassie Berg)
17:52.1, 18:22.7, 18:33.9, 18:44.2, 19:09.2, (19:15.2), (19:16.4)
421046Charles E Jordan Senior, NC - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7
38, 40, 212, 327, 429, (438), (496)
Tyler Dunston, Jonathan Piccillo, John Brandenburg, Joshua Egan, Xavier Gomez, (Andrew Rossi), (Max Kiel)
17:41.3, 17:41.5, 18:36.0, 18:56.0, 19:21.0, (19:23.0), (19:53.0)
431075Bridgeland, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:56.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.0
73, 166, 214, 224, 398, (418), (521)
Cassidy Graham, Allison Millan, Athena Reyna, Natalie Mason, Elisa Grillo, (Madeleine Wilson), (Haley Williams)
18:03.2, 18:27.9, 18:36.1, 18:37.1, 19:12.2, (19:16.1), (20:35.9)
441105Serrano, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:35.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.2
31, 101, 234, 368, 371, (516), (519)
Tiani Goeson, Maribel Aguilar, Elizabeth Martin, Samantha Ulloa, Marisol Aguilar, (Cassandra Ulloa), (Carly Burns)
17:33.9, 18:10.2, 18:39.4, 19:05.7, 19:06.1, (20:14.9), (20:28.5)
451121Muskego, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.3
68, 103, 265, 296, 389, (431), (445)
Kate Jochims, Kate Sperka, Ani Oxborough, Brittany Helm, Rachel Helm, (Sara Jochims), (McKayla Felton)
17:59.0, 18:10.9, 18:45.2, 18:51.8, 19:09.3, (19:21.4), (19:25.2)
461139East Grand Rapids, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7.6
203, 212, 236, 241, 247, (314), (461)
Margaret Coney, Anna Petr, Ainsley Workman, Hannah Bodine, Audrey Whiteside, (Katie Hessler), (Katie Edison)
18:34.6, 18:36.0, 18:39.9, 18:41.4, 18:42.2, (18:54.0), (19:36.0)
471141Carroll (Fort Wayne), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
78, 164, 176, 315, 408, (422), (456)
Meagan Hathaway, Abby Green, Monroe Fruchey, Zoe Duffus, Ashlyn Minton, (Mallory Clements), (Brooke Hansen)
18:04.0, 18:27.0, 18:30.5, 18:54.2, 19:14.0, (19:17.5), (19:32.8)
481159Zionsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 50.8
76, 227, 250, 288, 318, (324), (386)
Katelyn Wasson, Anna Settle, Lauren Rinehart, Sarah Petersen, Brooke Meredith, (Lydia Moore), (Margaret Allen)
18:03.6, 18:37.5, 18:42.9, 18:50.0, 18:54.4, (18:55.1), (19:09.2)
491174Hilliard Davidson, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:10.9 | Spread (1st 5) 59.7
79, 92, 301, 345, 357, (499), (502)
Lindsay Stull, Sophie Lewis, Sydney Petersen, Sophia Hoersten, Ellie Tighe, (Ava Hoersten), (Justine Smith)
18:04.6, 18:08.6, 18:52.6, 19:00.8, 19:04.3, (19:55.0), (19:55.9)
501178Bozeman, MT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.0
75, 131, 235, 343, 394, (426), (488)
Terra Trom, Alex Moore, Natalie McCormick, Riley Moore, Ellie Hull, (Grace Gilbreth), (Bridget Boyle)
18:03.5, 18:17.7, 18:39.5, 19:00.1, 19:11.5, (19:19.8), (19:46.0)
511180Saugus, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:19.7 | Spread (1st 5) 30.4
161, 207, 214, 270, 328, (333), (372)
Julia Pearson, Isabella Duarte, Jacqueline Cascione, Amaya Aguilar, Hailey Rutter, (Hannah Fredericks), (Dani Salcedo)
18:25.8, 18:35.5, 18:36.1, 18:46.1, 18:56.2, (18:57.2), (19:06.4)
521201Downers Grove (South), IL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 41.7
111, 231, 246, 292, 321, (435), (489)
Brenna Cohoon, Melissa Weidner, Erin Reidy, Rebecca Diddia, Kennedy Warden, (Becky Versaskas), (Alex Spang)
18:12.8, 18:37.9, 18:42.1, 18:51.0, 18:54.5, (19:22.0), (19:46.5)
531213Carmel, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.8
34, 200, 267, 310, 402, (412), (413)
Phoebe Bates, Jamie Klavon, Lindsey Roper, Alivia Romaniuk, Abby Parker, (Lily McAndrews), (Brooke Waldal)
17:36.9, 18:34.2, 18:45.4, 18:53.6, 19:12.7, (19:14.4), (19:14.5)
541216Timpview, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 53.7
159, 178, 226, 228, 425, (500), (501)
Liza Sybrowsky, Jaroldeen Oveson, Madelyn Boulton, Summer Lundberg, Elizabeth Wilcox, (Eleanor Wilcox), (Sadona Hansen)
18:25.3, 18:30.7, 18:37.3, 18:37.7, 19:19.0, (19:55.2), (19:55.3)
551221Lincoln, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.7
18, 68, 341, 342, 452, (466), (504)
Kyla Becker, Mia Kane, Riley Cash, Bridget Price, Jane Andersen, (Kendall Accetta), (Quinn Enyart)
17:24.4, 17:59.0, 18:58.7, 19:00.0, 19:29.1, (19:37.9), (19:58.0)
561230Granada, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 56.5
94, 134, 291, 347, 364, (378), (384)
Colleen McCandless, Savannah Maselli, Shae Hill, Shayleen Araya, Amaiah McIntosh, (Paula Leigh), (Gracie Dupuis)
18:08.9, 18:19.2, 18:50.7, 19:01.2, 19:05.4, (19:07.7), (19:08.7)
571235Auburn, AL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 59.9
123, 211, 233, 249, 419, (457), (468)
Hannah Dyal, Samantha Rogers, Sarah Parnell, Harper McGowan, Hallie Stewart, (Sara Pacer), (Elizabeth Nist)
18:16.3, 18:35.8, 18:39.0, 18:42.7, 19:16.2, (19:33.2), (19:38.4)
581242Noblesville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 18.3
186, 220, 261, 283, 292, (434), (490)
Sophie Reichard, Aubrie Deal, Bella Sharples-Gordon, Aubrey Swart, Madison King, (Taylor Gregory), (Sophie Stahl)
18:32.7, 18:36.6, 18:44.6, 18:48.6, 18:51.0, (19:21.9), (19:47.4)
591249St Francis, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 56.4
121, 142, 253, 332, 401, (408), (479)
Isabella Fauria, Cate Joaquin, Haley Silva, Tatiana Cornejo, Hanna Hekkanen, (Sophie DeBenedetti), (Emily Castles)
18:16.2, 18:22.5, 18:43.6, 18:57.0, 19:12.6, (19:14.0), (19:42.3)
601262Marietta, GA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.2
52, 186, 232, 386, 406, (464), (476)
Ellie Hall, June Mwaniki, Ani Henderson, Hattie Rydinsky, Betsy Gordon, (Arianna Miller), (Finlay Mann)
17:51.3, 18:32.7, 18:38.4, 19:09.2, 19:13.5, (19:37.3), (19:41.4)
611267South Eugene, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:09.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.6
32, 223, 281, 333, 398, (404), (459)
Madison Elmore, Hannah Seubert, Gretchen Schwartz, Kate Bouse, Aimee Boechler, (Anna Tavakolian), (Arenaria Cramer)
17:35.6, 18:36.9, 18:47.9, 18:57.2, 19:12.2, (19:12.8), (19:33.9)
621279Mira Costa, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6
130, 133, 216, 396, 404, (432), (435)
Brooke Inouye, Dalia Frias, Lucy Atkinson, Carmen Mel, Olivia Hacohen, (Pnina Tofler), (Jasmin Peterman)
18:17.2, 18:18.8, 18:36.2, 19:11.9, 19:12.8, (19:21.6), (19:22.0)
631285Lewis and Clark, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.5
142, 202, 221, 276, 444, (481), (485)
Kenzie Gaines, Ila Davis, Naomi Butler, Ali Groza, Audrey Thronson, (Bailey Vanderwilde), (Emma Stachofsky)
18:22.5, 18:34.5, 18:36.7, 18:47.5, 19:25.0, (19:44.6), (19:45.2)
641299West Lafayette, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:49.6 | Spread (1st 5) 55.6
152, 156, 183, 381, 427, (494), (497)
Mary Schultz, Ellie Tate, Emma Tate, Alli Steffey, Caroline Jordan, (Ella Marks), (Haley Mansfield)
18:24.4, 18:25.0, 18:32.0, 19:08.2, 19:20.0, (19:50.1), (19:54.0)
651300Houston Stratford, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:21.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:28.6
35, 257, 284, 352, 372, (460), (520)
Grace Custer, Jana Mahlich, Fay Gibb, Olivia Hirst, Hope Sage, (Ella Gibb), (Marlene Soto)
17:37.8, 18:44.4, 18:49.2, 19:03.4, 19:06.4, (19:35.5), (20:35.6)
661328St Mary's Academy, OR - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6
89, 105, 299, 414, 421, (453), (475)
Fiona Lenth, Sarah Lyell, Ava Jablonski, Luciana Lenth, Claire LeBlanc, (Abby Lyell), (Kira Mahaffy)
18:07.4, 18:11.1, 18:52.0, 19:14.6, 19:17.0, (19:30.3), (19:41.0)
671329Lakota East, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 44.1
148, 221, 259, 322, 379, (433), (465)
Kelsi Harris, Danielle Horter, Ali Neumeier, Lindsay Isom, Cali Reynolds, (Carly Spletzer), (Hailey Wilson)
18:23.7, 18:36.7, 18:44.5, 18:54.6, 19:07.8, (19:21.8), (19:37.8)
681345Comal Smithson Valley, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:46.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4
91, 274, 286, 325, 369, (438), (463)
Sara Scott, Amalie Mills, Myla Castillo, Alethea Brown, Clarissa Hambrick, (Zoe Maruquin), (Gracey Shea)
18:08.5, 18:47.0, 18:49.6, 18:55.2, 19:05.9, (19:23.0), (19:36.9)
691351Turpin, OH - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.3
26, 303, 328, 330, 364, (462), (512)
Samantha Bush, Ella Lambert, Jayne Maxwell, Lydia Bentley, Anna Polivka, (Isabel Shim), (Jennifer Middendorf)
17:30.1, 18:53.0, 18:56.2, 18:56.7, 19:05.4, (19:36.4), (20:05.4)
701359Vista Del Lago (Folsom), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.7
137, 163, 239, 380, 440, (509), (511)
Rachel Burgoyne, Anna Vogtmann, Natasha Evans, Sophie Pelletier, Maya Barragan, (Abby Carter), (Kendall O'Daniel)
18:19.4, 18:26.4, 18:40.7, 19:08.0, 19:23.1, (20:04.1), (20:05.3)
711387Eden Prairie, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.2
70, 263, 289, 349, 416, (472), (493)
Liesl Paulsen, Ella Bakken, Ananya Vegesna, Abby Jirele, Lizzy Jester, (Raina Moorjani), (Haley Parker)
17:59.2, 18:44.9, 18:50.3, 19:01.3, 19:15.4, (19:40.2), (19:49.2)
721421Pike, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7
151, 218, 252, 392, 408, (443), (492)
Elizabeth Stanhope, Nia Taylor, Jessica Velez, Mary Hodges, Sophia Thibault, (Cara Karmolinski), (Katelin Schwab)
18:24.3, 18:36.3, 18:43.4, 19:10.1, 19:14.0, (19:24.8), (19:48.3)
731498Conroe Woodlands College Park, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:21.3 | Spread (1st 5) 42.4
193, 259, 307, 322, 417, (448), (491)
Madeline Orr, Robyn Kowalski, Jessica Myers, Ysabelle Tugano, Sarah Jahnke, (Kathryn Lyon), (Ariana Rivera-Perez)
18:33.3, 18:44.5, 18:53.2, 18:54.6, 19:15.7, (19:28.2), (19:47.5)
741530The Bolles School, FL - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 18.8
278, 279, 295, 306, 372, (383), (484)
Elizabeth Csikai, Maxine Montoya, Maeve O'Riordan, Helena Kummings, Jillian Candelino, (Ella Mickler), (Catherine Kunz)
18:47.6, 18:47.7, 18:51.1, 18:53.1, 19:06.4, (19:08.5), (19:44.9)
751532Fishers, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 24.0
240, 282, 309, 339, 362, (369), (408)
Vera Schafer, Abby Carter, Elizabeth Barrett, Emma Gillespie, Tessa Kraft, (Miya Wai), (Natalie Segura)
18:41.1, 18:48.0, 18:53.4, 18:58.0, 19:05.1, (19:05.9), (19:14.0)