Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

134California (Whittier), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0
2, 4, 6, 10, 12, (15), (22)
Angel Salinas, Andres Espinoza, Jonathan Ruiz, Jack Martinez, Matthew Bennett, (Adrian Gonzalez), (Fernando Aguirre)
15:41.0, 15:54.0, 16:01.0, 16:23.0, 16:28.0, (16:35.0), (16:51.0)
236Ayala, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.0
1, 4, 7, 8, 16, (25), (36)
Andrew Martinez, Jacob Villegas, Ko Akabori, Yael Grimaldi, Ryley Welch, (Matthew Cary), (Austin Lemus)
15:30.0, 15:54.0, 16:09.0, 16:14.0, 16:42.0, (16:56.0), (17:12.0)
3149Bloomington South, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.1
14, 21, 24, 40, 50, (103), (108)
Ian Shaw, Wilson Zinkan, Joshua Miller, Matthew Kawanishi, Moore Mason, (Matthew Arnold), (Egyhazi Neil)
16:33.4, 16:48.6, 16:54.3, 17:22.3, 17:35.5, (18:10.6), (18:12.9)
4162Anchorage Christian, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.0
3, 13, 22, 30, 94, (254), (269)
Tristian Merchant, William Parks, Kaleb Smith, Joshua Davis, Tobias Robinson, (Daniel Szepanski), (Dale Spann)
15:53.0, 16:32.0, 16:51.0, 17:01.0, 18:06.0, (20:54.0), (21:29.0)
5217Pinnacle, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
30, 32, 37, 38, 80, (80), (163)
Joey Fausel, William Ryan-Johnson, Jesper Wolski, Ryan Milano, Cooper Acosta, (Logan LaFerriere), (Luis Silva)
17:01.0, 17:02.0, 17:13.0, 17:18.0, 17:56.0, (17:56.0), (18:59.0)
6221Eagle River, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0
9, 11, 20, 67, 114, (163), (173)
Nick Carl, Carter Gladwill, Jacob Bradley, Alex Carl, Curtis Bay, (Jacob Heavener), (Jordan Delacruz)
16:15.0, 16:25.0, 16:48.0, 17:44.0, 18:22.0, (18:59.0), (19:07.0)
7265Franklin Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.9
27, 34, 39, 53, 112, (119), (127)
Wyatt McCullough, Andrew Bixler, William Tucker, Ethan Pheifer, Drew Hargis, (Connor Johnson), (Drew McGaha)
16:57.8, 17:07.8, 17:19.1, 17:37.3, 18:18.7, (18:24.0), (18:31.5)
8285Copper Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.5
25, 48, 60, 64, 88, (95), (100)
Logan Anderson, Brigham Ballard, Jerin Palmer, Brenden Brown, Dakota Anderson, (Paeton Scholes), (Declan Coffman)
16:56.0, 17:35.2, 17:41.0, 17:42.7, 18:03.5, (18:06.6), (18:09.6)
9288Palmer, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
19, 52, 63, 65, 89, (93), (110)
Amiqaq Maclean, Levi Miller, Joseph Walling, Ethan Copp, Mike Reem, (Hayden Hartman), (Josh Villanueva)
16:46.0, 17:36.0, 17:42.0, 17:43.0, 18:04.0, (18:05.0), (18:15.0)
10303Skyline, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.0
28, 56, 59, 75, 85, (105), (117)
Tatum Jelleberg, Kaden Knopp, Michael Fairbanks, Jacob Doest, Carter Giambri, (Ethan Howard), (Michael Pooley)
16:59.0, 17:38.0, 17:40.0, 17:49.0, 17:59.0, (18:11.0), (18:23.0)
11341West Lafayette, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 22.2
49, 66, 70, 73, 83, (107), (135)
Mitchell Curl, Alec Meister, Carter Delworth, Harry Shook, Joe Petersen, (Andre Hazbun), (Thomas Day)
17:35.3, 17:43.6, 17:44.6, 17:46.0, 17:57.5, (18:11.7), (18:39.7)
12421Franklin Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6
51, 60, 78, 109, 123, (124), (130)
Justin Healey, Jackson Andry, Will Hackler, Spencer McKinney, Justin Cerbone, (Jack Gugle), (Cody Larson)
17:35.6, 17:41.0, 17:52.2, 18:13.4, 18:27.2, (18:27.6), (18:35.1)
13423Hillcrest, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
41, 42, 89, 122, 129, (179), (207)
Zac Hastings, Caylor Willis, Nathan Diggins, Anthony Davies, Zakia Kirby, (Dallin Moon), (Niclas Holman)
17:24.0, 17:25.0, 18:04.0, 18:27.0, 18:34.0, (19:15.0), (19:48.0)
14446Westfield, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 39.3
62, 72, 97, 102, 113, (116), (120)
Nikolas Pensyl, Emeron Bostic, Jacob Beene, Robby Bogdajewicz, Josh Springborn, (Aidan Wright), (Josh Barnett)
17:41.6, 17:45.5, 18:07.6, 18:10.4, 18:20.9, (18:22.9), (18:25.5)
15480Austin, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.2
17, 47, 99, 140, 177, (223), (263)
Ethan Fugate, Peyton Hollan, Josiah White, Chase Rusch, Xavier Rahe, (Luke Watts), (Steven Bellamy)
16:44.1, 17:35.0, 18:09.4, 18:45.0, 19:09.3, (20:01.4), (21:10.1)
16515Frankton, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.9
58, 73, 86, 106, 192, (203), (214)
Dimitri Margaritidis, Bradley Lawrence, Kyran Planalp, James Huff, Addison Lawrence, (Jake LaShure), (Zach Davenport)
17:39.8, 17:46.0, 17:59.9, 18:11.4, 19:33.7, (19:42.6), (19:55.6)
17527Crawfordsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:23.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.1
43, 69, 70, 154, 191, (196), (262)
Riley Fyffe, Eli Widmer, Drake Hayes, Hunter Hutchison, Cole Watt, (Cristian Hernandez), (Luke Stewart)
17:27.0, 17:44.4, 17:44.6, 18:54.5, 19:33.1, (19:37.0), (21:07.9)
18543Grace Christian, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.7
35, 87, 128, 139, 154, (169), (170)
Gabe Martin, Luke Fritzel, Seth Kniegge, Warren Metzger, Cole Fritzel, (Paul Kopp), (Vincent Coverdell)
17:09.8, 18:01.7, 18:32.9, 18:42.9, 18:54.5, (19:04.4), (19:04.6)
19546Terre Haute North Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 45.9
77, 79, 126, 131, 133, (138), (162)
Michael Dunagan, Nolan White, Stephen Burchyett, Mark Masaka, Ian Gadberry, (Mason Turner), (Patrick O'Connor)
17:51.9, 17:52.8, 18:29.7, 18:35.4, 18:37.8, (18:41.4), (18:58.9)
20559Northview, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.9
68, 98, 104, 115, 174, (186), (219)
Braden Norris, Thomas Chapman, Carter Mullenix, Corbin Butts, Evan Hendrich, (Hunter Strain), (Braeden Knerr)
17:44.1, 18:08.5, 18:10.8, 18:22.3, 19:08.0, (19:25.5), (20:00.6)
21566Gibson Southern, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.7
18, 75, 136, 144, 193, (234), (241)
Travis Hart, Zachary Purcell, Skylar Lay, Adam Reed, Wade Happe, (Cross Epperson), (Jackson Maurer)
16:44.6, 17:49.0, 18:40.1, 18:48.0, 19:35.3, (20:15.1), (20:32.5)
22641Wasilla, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.3
46, 134, 143, 151, 167, (183), (199)
Hunter Hayes, Landon Hayes, Samuel Logsdon, Kolten Greathouse, McKinley Larson, (Alexander Logsdon), (Hudson Horwath)
17:34.5, 18:39.2, 18:47.2, 18:53.0, 19:01.8, (19:23.0), (19:39.2)
23651Bethel, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.0
43, 101, 132, 148, 227, (242), (357)
Thomas Phelan, Lawrence Poe, Jamin Crow, Gary Poe, Shane Phelan, (Peter Crow), (Brycen Alexie)
17:27.0, 18:10.0, 18:36.0, 18:52.0, 20:06.0, (20:36.0), (26:49.0)
24676Batesville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.2
57, 96, 137, 166, 220, (251)
Adam Moster, Joshua Myers, Adam Hollowell, Dillon Murray, Nathan Villani, (Charlie Laymon)
17:39.5, 18:06.8, 18:40.6, 18:59.8, 20:00.7, (20:48.6)
25683Soldotna, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.2
55, 110, 141, 172, 205, (225), (239)
Bradley Walters, Lance Chilton, Jack Harris, Zachary Burns, Anchor Musgrave, (Nathanael Johnson), (Tytus Gilbert)
17:37.8, 18:15.0, 18:46.6, 19:06.1, 19:43.0, (20:02.4), (20:28.2)
26719Mt. Vernon (Fortville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:56.2 | Spread (1st 5) 30.4
121, 145, 146, 150, 157, (160), (180)
Ryan Strantz, Rielly Glassing, Jacob Benz, Evan Rappe, Tyler Strantz, (Colin Brown), (Micheal Damer)
18:26.1, 18:49.8, 18:51.1, 18:52.7, 18:56.5, (18:57.9), (19:19.8)
27795Colony, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.5
45, 147, 181, 198, 224, (236), (248)
Gavin Block, Nathaniel Good, Calum Colver, Simeon Ramirez, Alexander Cadieux, (Ethan Kuzina), (Jace Makamson)
17:27.7, 18:51.4, 19:20.9, 19:38.0, 20:02.2, (20:18.1), (20:41.9)
28815Linden, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.0
33, 175, 189, 202, 216, (232), (235)
Tyler Buchanan, Nicholas Shrable, Drew Krueger, Max Gatza, Liam Sack, (Tyler Kern), (Grant Maxheimer)
17:07.0, 19:09.0, 19:30.0, 19:41.0, 19:56.0, (20:12.0), (20:18.0)
29817Anderson Preparatory Academy, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.3
29, 178, 185, 212, 213, (300), (303)
Michael Taylor, Micah Grannan, Carlos Vazquez, Damian Lopez, Latonius McClendeon, (Dixon Minton), (Blake Johnson)
16:59.8, 19:12.3, 19:23.6, 19:51.4, 19:52.1, (22:55.2), (23:02.0)
30852Rushville Consolidated, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.9
82, 187, 188, 195, 200, (209), (218)
Andrew Miller, Sam Sterrett, Cole Dixon, Caleb Krodel, Nick Innis, (Kyle Stanley), (Keith Bacon)
17:56.9, 19:26.3, 19:29.1, 19:36.5, 19:39.8, (19:50.7), (20:00.4)
31922Kodiak, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:21.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.7
89, 190, 196, 217, 230, (233), (238)
Paul Winegeart, Riley Birbilas, Rafael Bitanga, Connor Marbrey, Youji Seto, (Colt Hubert), (Keith Bruce)
18:04.0, 19:33.0, 19:37.0, 19:56.8, 20:10.7, (20:15.0), (20:25.0)
32928Bedford North Lawrence, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:54.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
161, 163, 171, 211, 222, (249), (289)
Chance Pemberton, Isaak Gilbert, Cooper Holmes, Jet Melvin, Jake Morris, (Derek Gross), (Brayden Lanham)
18:58.0, 18:59.0, 19:05.1, 19:51.3, 20:01.2, (20:45.8), (22:01.5)
33988Eastern Hancock, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:50.6 | Spread (1st 5) 6:26.6
84, 142, 149, 284, 329, (358), (363)
Skyler Schrope, Daniel Campbell, Nick Edwards, Skyler Sexton, Aaron Surburg, (Luke McCartney), (Caleb Matthys)
17:58.6, 18:46.8, 18:52.3, 21:47.7, 24:25.2, (27:30.8), (33:55.0)
34993West Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:13.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.7
92, 156, 231, 240, 274, (343)
Damon Kessler, Levi Saude, Joey Brown, Chase Stevens, Aiden Mundy, (Nick Savant)
18:04.4, 18:56.4, 20:10.9, 20:29.2, 21:32.1, (25:25.1)
351040Decatur Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0
153, 204, 206, 221, 256, (259), (261)
Avry Mason, Regan Overman, Nate Wachnicki, Jack Sells, Ulises Paz-Lopez, (Michael Stinson), (Riley Devening)
18:53.9, 19:42.8, 19:44.4, 20:00.9, 20:57.9, (21:03.3), (21:06.7)
361060Muncie Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.1
118, 158, 237, 272, 275, (298), (311)
Isaiah Bennett, Kavan Byrd, Robert Thomma, Zake Campbell, Matt Lloyd, (Dylan Bradford), (Charles Adams)
18:23.9, 18:57.5, 20:18.5, 21:29.9, 21:37.0, (22:42.1), (23:40.7)
371092Greenwood Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.9
181, 201, 208, 244, 258, (267), (273)
Zachary McCauley, Noah McCracken, Keith Alford, Hunter Walden, Conner Watson, (Elijah McCauley), (Joshua Alfrey)
19:20.9, 19:40.8, 19:50.3, 20:37.9, 21:02.8, (21:22.7), (21:31.1)
381162Blue River Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:14.4 | Spread (1st 5) 6:59.2
54, 152, 304, 320, 332, (354)
Andrew Whitinger, Joey Liles, Devon Guffey, Keaton Perdue, Jacob Madden, (Tyler Williams)
17:37.5, 18:53.4, 23:03.8, 24:03.0, 24:36.7, (26:21.2)
391198Oldenburg Academy, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:58.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:52.1
158, 194, 255, 278, 313, (316)
Tyler Kuntz, Dylan Fledderman, Aaron Weber, Llayton Knecht, Peter Heile, (Drew Diekhoff)
18:57.5, 19:36.3, 20:57.6, 21:37.4, 23:49.6, (23:51.0)
401237Shenandoah, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:36.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:13.8
125, 266, 268, 281, 297, (323), (362)
Borru Kishpaugh, Josh Soden, Nate Kimball, Jordan Myers, Austin Baker, (Kelden Coccia), (Austin Allison)
18:28.1, 21:17.1, 21:27.3, 21:42.5, 22:41.9, (24:09.8), (32:42.7)
411266Dysart, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:19.0
168, 229, 269, 292, 308, (334), (337)
Luis Acuna Esquivel, Emmanuel Annor, Charles Mook, Daniel Hanson, Jaden Castro, (Maximus Lancaster), (Ezequiel Landaverde Jr)
19:04.0, 20:10.0, 21:29.0, 22:23.0, 23:23.0, (24:44.0), (24:50.0)
421311Clinton Prairie, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:12.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.4
228, 246, 264, 279, 294, (309), (315)
Christian Matias, Brody Cooke, Wesley Whitlock, Logan Barrett, Bryce Padgett, (Braden Martin), (Alexander Brettnacher)
20:07.1, 20:40.2, 21:12.7, 21:38.6, 22:33.5, (23:25.5), (23:50.6)
431323Blackford, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.5
210, 253, 271, 293, 296, (346)
Brayden Roberts, Drew Caldwell, Lance Manley, Josh Jennings, Cameron Rinker, (Jacob Clamme)
19:51.2, 20:51.4, 21:29.4, 22:25.3, 22:40.7, (25:58.8)
441347Kwigillingok, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:18.0
183, 226, 285, 320, 333, (360)
Nalon John, William Evon, Jason Evon, Nolan Atti, Amik Garrett, (Kacey Igkurak)
19:23.0, 20:03.0, 21:50.0, 24:03.0, 24:41.0, (30:09.0)
451362Seward, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:35.0
175, 275, 283, 295, 334
Max Pfeiffenberger, Samuel Koster, Levi Deboard, John Moriarty, Sam Paperman
19:09.0, 21:37.0, 21:47.0, 22:37.0, 24:44.0
461441Southwestern (Shelbyville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.8
245, 247, 280, 330, 339, (349), (356)
Kirk VanGorden, Riley Snepp, Blake Dunbar, Ethan Wendling, Elias Clark, (Keegan Weaver), (Jaydon Haymond)
20:39.3, 20:40.6, 21:38.9, 24:32.4, 24:56.1, (26:05.9), (26:47.0)
471447Triton Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:06.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:12.9
260, 265, 291, 305, 326, (336), (347)
Owen Sprinkle, Andrew Spegal, Trent Tomamichel, Jack Baker, Adam Tomamichel, (Davis Helms), (Colin Goins)
21:03.7, 21:15.3, 22:15.4, 23:15.5, 24:16.6, (24:44.8), (26:01.1)
481470Kotzebue, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.0
252, 287, 288, 319, 324, (328), (331)
Alvin Werneke, Trenton Nazuruk, Ezra Jones, Kelly Thomas, Eli Atkins, (Keith Conwell), (Coltrane Chase)
20:50.0, 21:51.0, 21:55.0, 24:02.0, 24:10.0, (24:23.0), (24:35.0)
491472Union City, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.9
215, 302, 306, 307, 342
Maverick Luster, Domronglit Shinaver, Collin Perry, Peyton Bogue, Michael Vore
19:55.8, 22:59.5, 23:20.5, 23:22.6, 25:03.7
501481Owen Valley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:07.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:16.9
257, 277, 310, 312, 325
Corbin Forston, Tucker Kirkhoff, Colin Harris, Brandon Young, Ethan Jennings
20:58.2, 21:37.3, 23:34.1, 23:42.3, 24:15.1
511526Morristown, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.0
250, 290, 318, 327, 341, (351), (352)
Nathaniel Warfield, Drake Deak, Ron Creech, Ryan Carlton, Aidan Stoner, (Wyatt Schonfeld), (Zavier Poole)
20:47.2, 22:14.9, 23:55.9, 24:19.0, 25:03.2, (26:14.7), (26:15.5)
521547South Ripley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:40.5
282, 286, 313, 322, 344, (350), (359)
Dylon Wilhoit, Nick Zigan, Jacob Elliott, Tanner Franklin, Jay Cornett, (Trenton Franklin), (Dalton Parker)
21:46.2, 21:50.1, 23:49.6, 24:07.7, 25:26.7, (26:06.4), (29:02.0)
531592South Decatur, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 5:25.7
242, 317, 340, 345, 348, (353), (361)
Trevor Newby, Nolan Storm, Terry Redelman, Logan Platt, Kurtis Campfield, (Bradley Walling), (Tyler Hibberd)
20:36.0, 23:54.8, 24:56.4, 25:40.8, 26:01.7, (26:20.5), (30:29.5)
541657Indianapolis Shortridge, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:56.6 | Spread (1st 5) 11:10.4
299, 301, 338, 355, 364, (365), (366)
Aziekial Burnett, Andre Burnett, Jonathan Hawkins, Noah Spears, Isaac McCrae, (Tyean White), (Dayvid Tudor)
22:46.6, 22:58.3, 24:53.3, 26:21.4, 33:57.0, (34:52.2), (36:08.9)

Womens

137Ayala, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.0
1, 3, 5, 5, 23, (34), (36)
Mikaela Ramirez, Shaina Berk, Cadence Chang, Sophia Byers, Brianna King, (Megan Oh), (Rylie Parker)
16:56.0, 18:49.0, 18:57.0, 18:57.0, 20:18.0, (20:33.0), (20:34.0)
2108Palmer, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.0
4, 10, 20, 31, 43, (44), (100)
Katey Houser, Sophie Wright, Lydia Ortiz, Sophia Nowers, Zoe Copp, (Nina Kalytiak), (Ana Arreola)
18:53.0, 19:37.0, 20:08.0, 20:29.0, 21:16.0, (21:18.0), (22:43.0)
3121California (Whittier), CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
13, 24, 25, 29, 30, (32), (33)
Stephanie Reynoso, Zoe Gurule, Ashley Moya, Lynette Rubio, Mai Quesada, (Isabela Garcia), (Sandra Ramirez)
19:52.0, 20:19.0, 20:21.0, 20:26.0, 20:28.0, (20:30.0), (20:32.0)
4135Franklin Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.0
8, 11, 27, 38, 51, (61), (72)
Jada Reedus, Brianna Lawson, Cami Farmer, Sydney Welch, Audrey Comastri, (Emma Coney), (Olivia Camp)
19:32.6, 19:41.1, 20:25.4, 20:44.6, 21:40.6, (21:45.6), (22:04.6)
5149West Lafayette, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.6
14, 17, 19, 42, 57, (65), (72)
Mary Schultz, Ellie Tate, Caroline Jordan, Haley Mansfield, Ella Marks, (Ellie Haq), (Bella Garcia)
19:54.4, 20:02.4, 20:06.9, 21:13.2, 21:44.0, (21:47.7), (22:04.6)
6152Eagle River, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:26.0
2, 7, 41, 47, 55, (70), (160)
Emily Walsh, Claire Nelson, Mary Goodwin, Laura Ripp, Skye Brabson, (Courtney Jones-Brunner), (Aurora Pennington)
18:17.0, 19:19.0, 20:59.0, 21:23.0, 21:43.0, (22:03.0), (24:12.0)
7273Skyline, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0
22, 46, 57, 62, 86, (112), (118)
Carlene Hamilton, Silicea Price, Abby Gurr, Taryn Bickle, Kayla Medina, (Kaylee Freudenthal), (Meagan Patterson)
20:14.0, 21:22.0, 21:44.0, 21:46.0, 22:28.0, (22:56.0), (23:00.0)
8296Copper Hills, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.6
26, 48, 66, 68, 88, (114), (123)
Hailey Kidd, Brie Steele, Marlie Taylor, Callie Barker, Victoria Price, (Naiya Coffman), (Kaiya Barker)
20:21.3, 21:25.2, 21:48.0, 21:54.4, 22:31.9, (22:56.3), (23:10.9)
9324Pinnacle, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:01.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.0
39, 53, 62, 69, 101, (164), (253)
Danielle Ferraro, Julia Aleman, Nalani Briggs, Lauren Distler, Lena Forbes, (Melanie Giedt), (Elise Jones)
20:47.0, 21:42.0, 21:46.0, 22:02.0, 22:44.0, (24:17.0), (28:10.0)
10333Lowell, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:37.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.5
18, 21, 52, 84, 158, (175), (187)
Annalise James, Karina James, Alexia Bibakis, Megan Kaczur, Sydney Kramer, (Brittany Kish), (Emily Smith)
20:05.9, 20:11.6, 21:41.9, 22:26.9, 24:11.4, (24:36.9), (25:01.7)
11351Grace Christian, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.3
28, 60, 67, 85, 111, (117), (124)
Mazzy Jackson, Grace Annett, Laura Ellis, Kiah Widener, Sophia Coverdell, (Anna McLaughlin), (Reagan Lash)
20:25.9, 21:45.5, 21:52.2, 22:27.8, 22:54.2, (22:58.1), (23:11.9)
12412Terre Haute South Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:07.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.5
40, 49, 74, 107, 142, (149), (155)
Lily Barton, Ava Rose, Micah Peals, Marianne Glaziner, Kaitlyn Koenig, (Kaylee Auterson), (Jaryn Strong)
20:51.3, 21:34.0, 22:06.1, 22:51.7, 23:44.8, (23:58.0), (24:05.5)
13456Soldotna, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
64, 80, 92, 99, 121, (144), (218)
Tanis Lorring, Jordan Strausbaugh, Erika Arthur, Ellie Burns, Cameron Blackwell, (Victoria Denison), (Haley Buckbee)
21:47.3, 22:17.0, 22:34.7, 22:42.9, 23:08.3, (23:52.6), (26:13.8)
14468Linden, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:39.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.0
12, 108, 110, 118, 120, (130), (135)
Audrey Steiert, Zoe Brown, Melanea Strauss, Alexis Mawhinney, Kathryn Walterhouse, (Emma Miller), (Shelby Holscher)
19:49.0, 22:53.0, 22:54.0, 23:00.0, 23:03.0, (23:24.0), (23:34.0)
15484Forest Park, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 4:17.6
37, 57, 77, 127, 186, (190), (196)
Claire Mehling, Josie Berg, Megda Alvis, Abby Hauser, Katelyn Englert, (Ali Pund), (Amber Thesing)
20:43.3, 21:44.0, 22:11.0, 23:16.3, 25:00.9, (25:10.9), (25:26.1)
16527Franklin Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.4
45, 93, 125, 126, 138, (168), (202)
Lillian Lacy, Jenna Newton, Chloe Selking, Abby Burton, Piper Reed, (Sydney Clements), (Megan Tennell)
21:21.7, 22:34.8, 23:14.2, 23:15.2, 23:38.1, (24:25.3), (25:36.8)
17532Homer, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.0
53, 82, 91, 145, 161, (195), (209)
Brooke Miller, Katia Holmes, Fiona Hatton, Sienna Carey, Kaylin Anderson, (Shine Carey), (Mariah McGuire)
21:42.0, 22:21.0, 22:34.0, 23:53.0, 24:14.0, (25:25.0), (25:50.0)
18533Leo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.0
56, 81, 98, 148, 150, (189), (222)
Renee Beaubien, Taylor Stine, Eden Norris, Megan Fuchs, Lily Kissner, (Elisabeth Robinson), (Aerin Goldman)
21:43.8, 22:19.4, 22:39.7, 23:57.9, 23:58.8, (25:09.4), (26:21.5)
19589Colony, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.6
89, 105, 127, 129, 139, (165), (172)
Lydia Bushey, Kylee Deering, Monica Bustillos, Nicole Bell, Abby Novak, (Claire Smith), (Kaitlyn Ward)
22:32.1, 22:50.3, 23:16.3, 23:16.6, 23:38.7, (24:19.7), (24:31.4)
20689Terre Haute North Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:58:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.4
96, 102, 137, 174, 180, (184), (228)
Lauren Zeck, Emma Holder, Carina Isaia, Nahlee Gordon, Mary Gatrell, (Hannah McBride), (Lela Porter)
22:36.8, 22:45.7, 23:37.5, 24:36.1, 24:48.2, (24:56.7), (26:31.8)
21718Crawfordsville, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 8:58.1
35, 90, 97, 225, 271, (277)
Madison Fry, Halle Smith, Lauren Kellerman, Peyton Sinnett, Frannie Fuller, (Andraya Fuller)
20:33.3, 22:32.2, 22:37.0, 26:24.7, 29:31.4, (29:57.1)
22745Maconaquah, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:57.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.8
75, 146, 165, 167, 192, (198), (307)
Karli Miller, Annie Isenburg, Bailey Hays, Alexandra Merritt, Rachel Eby, (Madison Wilson), (Emily Rich)
22:06.4, 23:54.3, 24:19.7, 24:22.6, 25:14.2, (25:34.2), (35:32.1)
23764Frankton, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:06.9
76, 94, 181, 194, 219
Kayla Quimby, Abby Hartley, Kiley Huff, Shelby Hintz, Karissa Hall
22:07.0, 22:34.9, 24:48.5, 25:19.0, 26:13.9
24765Wasilla, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 8:40.7
9, 71, 204, 226, 255, (259), (263)
Allison VanPelt, Abbi Boucher, Giselle Rachels, Brynn Steiner, Ella Bowers, (Riley Lofland), (Andrea Apthorp)
19:35.1, 22:03.5, 25:38.8, 26:30.3, 28:15.8, (28:35.4), (28:52.1)
25799Bethel, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:25.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0
135, 141, 154, 169, 200, (258), (276)
Lindsey Beans-Polk, Fiona Phelan, Kelsie Madson, Beth Hensley, Cadence Cedars, (Alqaq Small), (Gabrielle Fredericks)
23:34.0, 23:44.0, 24:02.0, 24:29.0, 25:36.0, (28:35.0), (29:56.0)
26800Bedford North Lawrence, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:02:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.6
83, 106, 153, 227, 231, (262), (264)
Myra Roberts, Autumn Spence, Danielle Kittaka, Kennedy Martinez, Payton Flynn, (Emily Bartlett), (Addie Banks)
22:22.5, 22:50.9, 24:01.7, 26:30.7, 26:37.1, (28:49.9), (28:52.6)
27810Anchorage Christian, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.0
116, 122, 173, 182, 217, (235)
Mary Kate Parks, Caroline Bohlman, Ashley Fuller, Kyla Smith, Janah Gatpandan, (Makenzie Hofacker)
22:58.0, 23:10.0, 24:33.0, 24:50.0, 26:12.0, (26:46.0)
28817South Ripley, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9:57.5
16, 87, 193, 246, 275, (296), (299)
Megan Cole, Elyse Hunger, Jessica Vogel, Emily Campbell, Grace Einhaus, (Chiara Guerra), (Kara Young)
19:57.6, 22:28.7, 25:16.1, 27:30.9, 29:55.1, (32:42.0), (33:03.1)
29830Rushville Consolidated, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:21.8
95, 130, 143, 221, 241
Natalia Meza, Shannon Dougherty, Jaeda Miller, Morgan Adkins, Abby Herbert
22:36.7, 23:24.0, 23:47.7, 26:17.4, 26:58.5
30863Mt. Vernon (Fortville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:17.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.6
147, 156, 163, 191, 206, (211), (216)
Lydia Carrell, Esther Parham, Rilee Hartman, Kamryn Eason, Abby Worley, (Tessa Freeman), (Madison King)
23:57.2, 24:05.6, 24:16.8, 25:13.5, 25:44.8, (25:50.3), (26:08.0)
31866Hillcrest, UT - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:46.0
104, 140, 177, 215, 230, (238), (239)
Faith Amos, Amelia Slama-Catron, Emily Liddiard, Megan Liddiard, Brynn Webster, (Sophie Hastings), (Nicole Crain)
22:49.0, 23:40.0, 24:44.0, 26:04.0, 26:35.0, (26:50.0), (26:51.0)
32890Gibson Southern, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:03:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.6
162, 170, 176, 183, 199, (224), (237)
Ashley Evetts, Grace Greubel, Morgan Jackson, Abagale Huelsman, Ellie Kiesel, (Brooklynn Moody), (Blair Rexing)
24:15.0, 24:29.1, 24:38.0, 24:54.4, 25:34.6, (26:24.5), (26:48.3)
890Muncie Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.7
133, 152, 158, 207, 240, (278), (289)
Janelle Woods-Barnes, Paris Turner, Jenna O'Donahue, Emma Shepard, Kennedy Little, (Brooke Stallings), (Claudia Jimenez)
23:30.7, 24:00.7, 24:11.4, 25:45.0, 26:55.4, (30:01.4), (31:22.0)
34907Greenwood Community, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:20.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:36.4
108, 157, 185, 212, 245, (252), (270)
Julia Arruda, Mallory Watson, Lauren Spencer, Janae Johnson, Abigail Walls, (Tatiana Andrade), (Katherine Ader)
22:53.0, 24:07.3, 24:58.4, 25:52.7, 27:29.4, (28:07.9), (29:20.6)
35930Kodiak, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:56.0
103, 171, 208, 214, 234, (243), (311)
Malina Fagan, Francie Eufemio, Emma Christiansen, Naomi Griffin, Hannah Villaroya, (Katie Parnell), (Esther Overbeek)
22:48.0, 24:30.0, 25:48.0, 25:54.0, 26:44.0, (27:15.0), (37:50.0)
36943Northview, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:18.8
50, 188, 223, 233, 249, (272), (282)
Eden Siples, Yahaira Martinez, Alysa Meyer, Lindy Berry, Aspen Mullenix, (Brianna Langdon), (Olivia Williams)
21:36.9, 25:03.9, 26:24.2, 26:38.6, 27:55.7, (29:44.9), (30:17.5)
37962Greenfield-Central, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:00.2 | Spread (1st 5) 13:42.6
15, 151, 244, 250, 302, (308)
Audrey Brinkruff, Sarah Muckerheide, Emily Wright, Lindsey Pope, Erin Hodnett, (Lucy Conner)
19:56.3, 24:00.1, 27:26.6, 27:58.3, 33:38.9, (36:23.0)
381051Shenandoah, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 9:52.1
115, 134, 210, 295, 297, (300)
Stormie Fitch, Madi Jenkins, Hope Edwards, Olivia Krintz, Mackenzie Steele, (Abby Buskirk)
22:57.2, 23:33.0, 25:50.2, 31:55.6, 32:49.3, (33:13.0)
391070Clinton Prairie, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:17.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:59.6
79, 229, 236, 257, 269, (291), (310)
Rebekah Lloyd, Tess Ecenbarger, Zoe Beard, Hailey Padgett, Mariah Burton, (Alyssa Eitnier), (Abby Woodard)
22:14.5, 26:34.0, 26:46.6, 28:27.8, 29:14.1, (31:28.5), (37:15.3)
401123Dysart, AZ - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 8:12.0
78, 213, 266, 281, 285, (290), (292)
Gabrielle Gomez, Jazmin Rocha, Tessa Judd, Olivia Cano, Rebeca Vega, (Evonn Annor), (Florena Ledesma)
22:14.0, 25:53.0, 28:57.0, 30:15.0, 30:26.0, (31:27.0), (31:36.0)
411138West Vigo, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 7:26.3
113, 178, 280, 283, 284
Chloee Hurst, Kaitlin Whitford, Jada Maurer, Laney Saude, Madison Bales
22:56.1, 24:44.7, 30:09.0, 30:19.7, 30:22.4
421166Kotzebue, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:20.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.0
179, 232, 242, 248, 265, (303), (305)
Zaida Baldwin, Leah Hatch, Kaila Short, Grace Gallahorn, Alanna Conwell, (Ally Martin), (Belle Wilson)
24:46.0, 26:38.0, 27:10.0, 27:51.0, 28:55.0, (33:57.0), (35:11.0)
431212Milan, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:12.8
132, 254, 260, 279, 287, (301), (309)
Alyssa Brinkman, Knowlton Abbey, Lucy Lillis, Emma Miller, Jamey Tush, (Kali Wickersham), (Nicole Tuttle)
23:26.9, 28:14.9, 28:44.8, 30:01.8, 30:39.7, (33:15.0), (36:47.1)
441232Seward, AK - Team Time (1st 5) 2:21:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:41.0
197, 205, 268, 274, 288
Hana Cooney, Gaia Casagranda, Hayley Unrein, Kalista Rodriguez, Sophia Dow
25:29.0, 25:40.0, 29:13.0, 29:47.0, 31:10.0
451246Southwestern (Shelbyville), IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:20:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.4
203, 247, 256, 267, 273, (293), (298)
Jenna Kuntz, Madison VanGorden, Gracie Schlabach, Regan Mangrum, Maggie Goodin, (Maggie Correll), (Karmen Kissell)
25:37.4, 27:33.9, 28:27.7, 29:02.3, 29:46.8, (31:36.2), (32:58.4)
461342South Decatur, IN - Team Time (1st 5) 2:33:11.8 | Spread (1st 5) 9:07.2
220, 251, 261, 304, 306, (312)
Sierra Kalli, Bailey Tomson, Allison Boilanger, Claire Hamilton, Victoria Storm, (Brianna Browder)
26:14.6, 28:02.9, 28:46.8, 34:45.7, 35:21.8, (39:13.7)
471406Lincoln Park, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 2:55:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 17:57.0
200, 286, 294, 313, 313, (315)
Judith Vazquez, Yaire Lopez, Alondra Zamora, Anastasia Rizzo, Maya Badwi, (Faith Ferrante)
25:36.0, 30:36.0, 31:50.0, 43:33.0, 43:33.0, (55:32.0)