Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Division 2 Hypothetical XC Meet 5,000 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from Division 2 competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

1147Chelsea, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.5
12, 13, 14, 19, 89, (97), (141)
Jensen Holm, Carson Rabbitt, Foster Thorburn, Will Scott, Joseph Norwood, (Zander Hartsuff), (Owen Smith)
15:54.1, 15:55.3, 15:55.7, 16:02.6, 16:39.6, (16:42.8), (16:58.2)
2179Fremont, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3
6, 24, 36, 48, 65, (91), (238)
Nathan Walker, Conor Somers, Ben Paige, Adam Ward, Joshua Zerfas, (Colton Best), (Nathan Johnson)
15:34.3, 16:10.1, 16:19.6, 16:23.5, 16:31.6, (16:41.0), (17:25.6)
3317Corunna, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.5
7, 34, 44, 71, 161, (328), (360)
Ben Jacobs, Charlie Bruckman, Evan Roka, Carter Lovejoy, Mason Warner, (Will Strauch), (Jonah Ochodnicky)
15:34.7, 16:18.2, 16:22.5, 16:33.9, 17:04.2, (17:47.7), (17:55.8)
4343Haslett, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 16.4
47, 53, 72, 84, 87, (142), (265)
Danny Ezzo, Stephen Henry, Joseph Ecklund, Mitchell Ecklund, Espen Lehnst, (Kace Krauss), (Graham Foster)
16:23.1, 16:26.3, 16:34.0, 16:38.8, 16:39.5, (16:58.6), (17:30.8)
5391GR_Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 14.2
67, 69, 70, 79, 106, (177), (198)
Jack Luymes, Christian Voetberg, Ethan Wilstermann, Tinsae Nelson, Graham Kort, (Ben Peterson), (Nick Stroobosscher)
16:32.1, 16:33.5, 16:33.7, 16:37.1, 16:46.3, (17:09.4), (17:13.1)
6406Spring Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.2
8, 9, 118, 119, 152, (329), (369)
Ben Hylen, Andrew Hylen, Callen Carrier, Matthew Vanderwall, Ian Hill, (Jack Leech), (Tyler Munch)
15:47.3, 15:47.4, 16:50.4, 16:51.2, 17:00.5, (17:47.8), (17:59.0)
7420Otsego, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.2
1, 18, 81, 153, 167, (191), (206)
Alex Comerford, Hunter Zartman, Colin Mulder, Mason Kolhoff, Chase Brown, (Logan Kolhoff), (Tyler DeHaan)
14:59.0, 16:01.0, 16:37.4, 17:01.3, 17:07.2, (17:11.2), (17:15.9)
8443Cedar Springs, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.9
15, 30, 89, 127, 182, (222), (346)
Corey Bowers, Jaydon Moleski, Dilan Sargent, Austin Mann, Gavin Braciak, (Daniel Vermulm), (Carter Moleski)
15:58.0, 16:14.7, 16:39.6, 16:53.3, 17:09.9, (17:20.2), (17:52.1)
9453Sparta, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:16.2 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9
27, 82, 91, 98, 155, (226), (231)
Tommee Smith, Ethan Oudbier, Hayden Cook, Chase Wilson, Brendan Volkers, (Chase Hubert), (Jackson Jones)
16:11.9, 16:38.5, 16:41.0, 16:43.0, 17:01.8, (17:20.8), (17:22.1)
10465East Grand Rapids, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.4
4, 28, 94, 103, 236, (305), (359)
Evan Bishop, Andrew Periard, Elijah Becker, Sean Coney, Enzo Metz, (Anton Ludwig), (Luke Caswell)
15:25.3, 16:13.1, 16:41.6, 16:44.2, 17:24.7, (17:42.0), (17:55.6)
11490Zeeland West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:09.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.7
16, 61, 63, 82, 268, (269), (375)
Ethan Senti, Mateo Arredondo, Matthew Converse, Corban Hauch, Ruben Pung, (Carson Holwerda), (Jack Aalderink)
15:58.5, 16:29.9, 16:31.1, 16:38.5, 17:31.2, (17:31.3), (18:01.1)
12555Yale, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:57.4 | Spread (1st 5) 46.1
39, 54, 135, 163, 164, (191), (236)
Matthew McClelland, Hunter Richards, Jarrett Childers, Justin Kudera, Jacob Moza, (Brendan Zisler), (Justin Vincent)
16:20.6, 16:26.9, 16:56.6, 17:06.6, 17:06.7, (17:11.2), (17:24.7)
13568Goodrich, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 27.6
75, 78, 120, 137, 158, (245), (315)
Mark Wood, Carter Lauinger, Gabe Trudeau, Drew Himmelspach, Zach Duval, (Charlie Ballmer), (Grant Deaton)
16:35.2, 16:36.0, 16:51.4, 16:57.1, 17:02.8, (17:27.0), (17:44.2)
14579Lansing Catholic, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:53.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.8
54, 58, 91, 105, 271, (294), (318)
Will Peters, Eli Meder, Eric Warriner, Josh Frary, Colin Cooper, (David Pruder), (Matthew Jenness)
16:26.9, 16:27.8, 16:41.0, 16:46.1, 17:31.7, (17:39.3), (17:44.9)
15650Lake Fenton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:22.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.7
52, 67, 133, 187, 211, (214), (391)
Tommy Hufton, Eric Niestroy, Sam Selley, Joseph Gilbert, Easton Fray, (Brenden Schroeder), (Kevin Lewis)
16:25.6, 16:32.1, 16:55.6, 17:10.4, 17:18.3, (17:18.9), (18:07.5)
16685GR_Kenowa Hills, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.1
20, 111, 114, 205, 235, (248), (378)
Caleb Hodgkinson, Isaac Steers, Kyle Cochran, Zachary Hanson, Derek Smith, (Zeke Dykstra), (Andrew Hammond)
16:04.8, 16:47.9, 16:49.6, 17:15.7, 17:23.9, (17:27.3), (18:02.3)
17702Dearborn Divine Child, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:43.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.5
3, 5, 46, 323, 325, (332), (339)
Anthony Hancock, Michael Hancock Hancock, Oscar Hernandez, Andrew Iaquaniello, Adam Polakowski, (Peter Ciarelli), (Ethan Laszlo)
15:15.0, 15:33.3, 16:22.8, 17:45.9, 17:46.5, (17:48.1), (17:49.8)
18707Big Rapids, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:29.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.7
38, 45, 120, 157, 347, (384), (388)
Dan Hardesty, Logan Williams, Ryan Ososki, Casey Bouman, Archie Rush, (Matthew Hardesty), (Kaden Torres)
16:20.5, 16:22.7, 16:51.4, 17:02.6, 17:52.2, (18:04.5), (18:05.7)
19711Armada, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:00.6
64, 75, 101, 199, 272, (303), (455)
Noah Verlinde, Alec Albrecht, Connor Mackenzie, Austin Cornish, Nick Coubard, (Joshua Mantey), (Ethan Vanlerberghe)
16:31.2, 16:35.2, 16:43.5, 17:13.4, 17:31.8, (17:41.6), (18:30.0)
20717Hastings, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 47.0
66, 108, 124, 204, 215, (263), (502)
Aidan Makled, Blake Harris, Jon Arnold, Braden Tolles, Josh Brown, (Braxton McKenna), (Tyler Dull)
16:32.0, 16:47.0, 16:52.0, 17:15.0, 17:19.0, (17:30.7), (19:09.8)
21735Parma Western, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0
10, 131, 148, 184, 262, (331), (344)
Gezahegn Starr, Jacob Singleton, Aaron Miller, Taelor Eernisse, Hunter Hoffman, (Collin Patrick), (Karter Sims)
15:52.4, 16:54.9, 16:59.9, 17:10.0, 17:30.4, (17:48.0), (17:51.0)
22743St. Johns, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 40.9
74, 131, 135, 196, 207, (227), (258)
Jacob Dennis, Cody Rapelje, Fernando Jimenez, Troy Cramer, Griffin Armbrustmacher, (Ryan Brown), (Jacob Brown)
16:35.1, 16:54.9, 16:56.6, 17:12.9, 17:16.0, (17:21.4), (17:29.0)
23744Flint Powers Catholic, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:51.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.3
31, 134, 178, 178, 223, (265), (292)
Ethan Hamilton, Matthew Hart, Carter Owens, Devin Daunt, Kyle Chalut, (Nicholas Mammel), (Chase Dietrich)
16:15.1, 16:56.5, 17:09.6, 17:09.6, 17:20.4, (17:30.8), (17:38.0)
24774Fruitport, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.9
29, 41, 174, 243, 287, (376), (409)
Brendan Deneen, Jon Wildey, Peyton Sharlow, Jaxon Deneen, Cameron Weaver, (Jordan Seelye), (Zach Pray)
16:14.1, 16:21.5, 17:08.9, 17:26.2, 17:37.0, (18:01.2), (18:12.5)
25785Grant, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.4
17, 50, 189, 232, 297, (364), (386)
Colten Covington, Spencer Cole, David Jaimes, Eli Bradley, Aaron Zimmer, (Connor Vanderwilt), (Reece Welch)
15:58.8, 16:24.7, 17:10.8, 17:22.3, 17:40.2, (17:56.2), (18:04.7)
26816FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.4
21, 62, 219, 251, 263, (285), (329)
Thomas Westrick, Ben Clason, Kyle Korte, Kyle McKee, Matt Wedeven, (Gaurang Vaidya), (Matthew Tomaszewski)
16:05.3, 16:30.0, 17:20.1, 17:27.9, 17:30.7, (17:36.9), (17:47.8)
27823Marshall, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.3
77, 175, 184, 190, 197, (245), (304)
Brett Carlisle, George McClure, Emmett Rosenzweig, Conor McPartlin, Garrett Bailey, (Adam Foreman), (Paul Radulescu)
16:35.7, 17:09.3, 17:10.0, 17:11.0, 17:13.0, (17:27.0), (17:41.9)
28838GR_South Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.6
80, 87, 162, 167, 342, (405), (456)
Micah VanderKooi, Owen Pruim, Jerad Berkenpas, Anthony Nykamp, Lucas VanDam, (Sam Westra), (Hendrik Nykamp)
16:37.2, 16:39.5, 17:06.0, 17:07.2, 17:50.8, (18:12.0), (18:30.8)
29876Allendale, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:25.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.5
32, 128, 208, 215, 293, (296), (338)
Hayden Rhodea, Cris Perez, Joe Fordney, Cameron Moore, Kole Kirby, (Nathan Terbeek), (Dakota Riemersma)
16:15.5, 16:54.6, 17:17.0, 17:19.0, 17:39.0, (17:39.8), (17:49.6)
30922Cadillac, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:51.3 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
130, 149, 166, 212, 265, (302), (437)
Zachary Elmore, Jared Andersen, Timothy Carlington, Justin Andersen, Matthew Brines, (Abraham Apfel), (Edward Richards)
16:54.8, 17:00.0, 17:07.1, 17:18.6, 17:30.8, (17:41.4), (18:19.8)
922Holland Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.9
96, 98, 113, 241, 374, (411), (450)
Jacob DeBoer, Alex Mitchell, Parker Lambers, Shaeffer Ailes, Austin Brinks, (Tim Schloff), (Ted Baas)
16:41.8, 16:43.0, 16:49.0, 17:26.0, 18:00.7, (18:12.7), (18:26.5)
32949Williamston, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
49, 171, 240, 244, 245, (316), (461)
Kenneth Abraham, Seth Woodbury, Griffin Mitchinson, Matthew Wilson, Ethan Martin, (Gabe Smith), (Jack Schafer)
16:23.8, 17:07.6, 17:25.9, 17:26.5, 17:27.0, (17:44.7), (18:33.0)
33984Grosse Ile, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.8
2, 33, 151, 392, 406, (447), (485)
James Gedris, Matthew Graver, Chad Donahue, Nathan Armstrong, Noah Lopez, (Luke Porter), (Joey Gall)
15:11.3, 16:17.5, 17:00.4, 18:07.7, 18:12.1, (18:24.7), (18:48.2)
341069Petoskey, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
37, 217, 261, 275, 279, (415), (430)
Joseph Farley, Trent Allen, Cooper Rokop, Gavin Dyer, Spencer Tallman, (Peter Kurburski), (Ben Mason)
16:20.1, 17:19.1, 17:30.1, 17:32.8, 17:35.2, (18:13.5), (18:17.8)
351077St. Clair, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:32.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.1
115, 145, 184, 230, 403, (438), (480)
Raymond Hill, Jack Pennewell, Andrew Parr, Lucas Danko, Jacob Turner, (Sam Vitale), (Dean LaDuke)
16:49.7, 16:58.9, 17:10.0, 17:22.0, 18:11.8, (18:20.3), (18:43.1)
361082Clio, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.8
100, 129, 234, 283, 336, (475), (487)
Cooper Lenzi, Jackson Hagen, Tanner Centilli, Jeremiah Ryan, Lane Wright, (Bryan Jackson), (Tony Duby)
16:43.1, 16:54.7, 17:23.8, 17:36.6, 17:48.9, (18:41.2), (18:49.0)
371100Ionia, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:34.7 | Spread (1st 5) 55.2
117, 160, 195, 308, 320, (356), (400)
Zakk Hensley, Heath LaPointe, Josiah Magley, Nick Brown, Riley Husted, (Vincent Kenyon), (Colin Listerman)
16:50.2, 17:04.1, 17:12.3, 17:42.7, 17:45.4, (17:55.2), (18:10.1)
381125Olivet, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.2
50, 210, 228, 233, 404, (435), (504)
Isaac Waffle, Anthony DeVito, Sam Smith, Devin Feldpausch, Noah Griffith, (Colin McDowell), (Ashton Washburn)
16:24.7, 17:18.2, 17:21.8, 17:22.7, 18:11.9, (18:19.5), (19:14.7)
391190Orchard Lake St. Mary's, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.3
57, 218, 219, 326, 370, (402), (454)
Jack Rankin, Ethan Estrada, Josiah Lau, Mason Mylenek, Kyle Murphy, (Kobe Howcroft), (Ryan Smith)
16:27.2, 17:19.2, 17:20.1, 17:46.7, 17:59.5, (18:11.3), (18:28.8)
401198Gaylord, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 41.7
159, 219, 224, 280, 316, (377), (440)
Matt Jaroneski, Andrew Quaal, Kade Dalson, Nick Green, Jacob Book, (Jon Thorold), (Owen Burr)
17:03.0, 17:20.1, 17:20.5, 17:35.9, 17:44.7, (18:01.9), (18:21.1)
411201Milan, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.1
85, 167, 295, 300, 354, (483), (489)
William Kurtz, Dustin Dapprich, Geirrod Criss, John Bowerman, Mark Piccard, (Andrew Smith), (Johnathan Pinnow)
16:38.9, 17:07.2, 17:39.4, 17:40.8, 17:54.0, (18:47.3), (18:49.6)
421206Ogemaw Heights, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.5
40, 150, 175, 408, 433, (449), (472)
Derek Franciosi, Josh Anderson, Colton Bragg, Brendan Erickson, Cameron Payne, (Alex Hoydic), (Anthony Martin)
16:20.8, 17:00.3, 17:09.3, 18:12.4, 18:18.3, (18:26.4), (18:40.4)
431208Alma, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.3
104, 140, 202, 365, 397, (432), (482)
Justin Fachting, Blaze Abell, Carlos Espinoza, Andrew Shafley, Ethan Bowker, (Ryan Fachting), (Austin Carter)
16:44.4, 16:58.0, 17:14.2, 17:57.1, 18:09.7, (18:18.2), (18:45.3)
441220Howard City-Tri-County, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:58.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.2
42, 146, 260, 355, 417, (443), (510)
Gabe Goosen, Adam Jason, Caden Hoezee, Julian Abbott, Adan Plotts, (Adam Ashley), (Wade Freeland)
16:21.6, 16:59.1, 17:29.3, 17:54.9, 18:13.8, (18:23.0), (19:31.7)
451221Mason, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.2
102, 122, 228, 356, 413, (443), (478)
Ben Darmofal, Zane Perrault, Trent Stuewe, Declan Cady, Chase Miller, (Alex Seneca), (Neils Heiselt)
16:43.8, 16:51.6, 17:21.8, 17:55.2, 18:13.0, (18:23.0), (18:42.6)
461222Whitehall, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:54.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.0
25, 156, 270, 372, 399, (511), (516)
Sam Baustert, Addison Bluhm, Riley Buys, Parker Holt, Jacob Bush, (Tyler Shafer), (Dean Henstchel)
16:10.8, 17:01.9, 17:31.4, 18:00.6, 18:09.8, (19:32.2), (19:47.5)
471230Allegan, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:08.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.3
59, 143, 209, 390, 429, (463), (471)
Blane Johnson, Connor Harlan, Blane Johnson, Trevor Thorpe, Anthony Barnes, (Mason Kleeves), (Kaleb Smith)
16:28.4, 16:58.7, 17:17.2, 18:06.4, 18:17.7, (18:33.2), (18:40.0)
481240Zeeland East, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 56.4
126, 203, 277, 301, 333, (414), (420)
Schaeffer Ailes, Caden Meyer, Cole Lloyd, Ben Everse, Ashton Brennan, (Ryan Losey), (Aaron Baumann)
16:52.1, 17:14.5, 17:33.1, 17:41.2, 17:48.5, (18:13.3), (18:15.7)
491256Riverview, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.9
109, 173, 282, 311, 381, (418), (466)
Sean Hand, Sam Polgar, Eric Pickell, Jacob Godlewski, Jack Lenden, (Ethan Rucarean), (Luke Lenden)
16:47.4, 17:08.6, 17:36.2, 17:43.2, 18:03.3, (18:13.9), (18:36.9)
501280DeWitt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 39.6
180, 250, 255, 258, 337, (425), (490)
Justus Holben, Michael Herald, Caleb Chamberlain, Austin Smelker, Caleb Poe, (Anthony Rodolico), (Jack Reid)
17:09.7, 17:27.6, 17:28.7, 17:29.0, 17:49.3, (18:16.6), (18:50.1)
511295Hudsonville Unity Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:15.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.8
35, 254, 274, 361, 371, (499), (509)
Caleb Gaffner, Jacob Buit, Lucas VanderPloeg, Austin Bouma, Hank Kooyer, (Gavin VanSolkema), (Zachary Van Dyke)
16:19.0, 17:28.5, 17:32.4, 17:55.9, 17:59.8, (19:02.8), (19:27.2)
521301Linden, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:05.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.8
11, 194, 289, 397, 410, (412), (459)
Tyler Buchanan, Nicholas Shrable, River Meckstroth, Drew Krueger, Liam Sack, (Max Gatza), (Grant Maxheimer)
15:53.8, 17:11.6, 17:37.5, 18:09.7, 18:12.6, (18:12.9), (18:32.4)
531305Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.1
23, 170, 363, 367, 382, (458), (495)
James Ohlsson, Eli Seitzinger, Aaron Crane, Nathan Vogel, Eric Gaynor, (Adam Martin), (Mitchell Guest)
16:08.7, 17:07.3, 17:56.1, 17:58.6, 18:03.8, (18:31.8), (18:57.1)
541313Essexville Garber, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:26.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.0
73, 252, 299, 327, 362, (515)
Tru Murphy, Liam Anderson, Ryan Grigg, Ian Walker, Landen Owczarzak, (Owen Brey)
16:35.0, 17:28.1, 17:40.6, 17:46.8, 17:56.0, (19:44.4)
551334Plainwell, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 53.1
182, 225, 238, 309, 380, (426), (448)
Daniel Hopson, Austin Miller, Eli Veen, Ethan Johnson, Juan Caro, (Alex Blanton), (Jacob Hopson)
17:09.9, 17:20.6, 17:25.6, 17:43.0, 18:03.0, (18:17.0), (18:25.7)
561353St. Joseph, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.1
147, 253, 276, 305, 372, (387), (420)
Andrew Moyer, Nolan Rich, Ayden Moyer, Drew Nisbet, Matthew Sparkman, (Jacob Haunhorst), (Andrew Esser)
16:59.5, 17:28.4, 17:32.9, 17:42.0, 18:00.6, (18:05.5), (18:15.7)
571408GR_Catholic Central, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 48.7
164, 256, 280, 350, 358, (396), (427)
Max Klein, Benjamin Bridge, Henry Bock, Kalib Perry, Luka Ressler, (Simon Crites), (Lucas Reul)
17:06.7, 17:28.8, 17:35.9, 17:53.0, 17:55.4, (18:09.5), (18:17.3)
581422Stevensville Lakeshore, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:50.3
107, 124, 284, 441, 466, (473), (493)
Cooper Clark, Race Bettich, Charlie Ogata, Pete McAllister, Grant Rose, (Lucas Balkema), (Sam Stephens)
16:46.6, 16:52.0, 17:36.7, 18:21.9, 18:36.9, (18:41.0), (18:53.0)
591454New Boston Huron, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:13.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.5
201, 242, 249, 334, 428, (446), (460)
Ayden Roupe, Adam Mentzer, Drew Bean, Gabe Welch, Austin Fritz, (Brendan Gyolai), (Sean Morris)
17:13.9, 17:26.1, 17:27.5, 17:48.7, 18:17.4, (18:24.0), (18:32.8)
601487Madison Heights Lamphere, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:31.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.2
25, 60, 439, 479, 484, (493), (505)
Dillan Shuten, Brian Hamel, Jacob Weide, Maxwell Hosmer, Matt Tomsett, (Max Hosmer), (Joshua Ross)
16:10.8, 16:28.7, 18:21.0, 18:43.0, 18:48.0, (18:53.0), (19:17.0)
611501Adrian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7
138, 200, 340, 366, 457, (468), (492)
Lawrence Force, Nathen Letson, Casey James, Riley Malarney, Jose Ramirez, (Hunter Comstock), (Gabe Guerrero)
16:57.2, 17:13.7, 17:50.0, 17:58.0, 18:30.9, (18:38.1), (18:52.0)
621529Croswell-Lexington, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.5
110, 193, 319, 445, 462, (464), (476)
Collin Holzberger, Matthew Westbrook, Ethan McCombs, Andrew Perpignon, Tate Shaffer, (Trenton Livingston), (Hunter Soper)
16:47.6, 17:11.5, 17:45.3, 18:23.1, 18:33.1, (18:33.7), (18:41.3)
1529GR West Michigan Aviation, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:37.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.9
143, 278, 288, 401, 419, (481), (491)
Austin Wilson, Jack Tamlyn, Maxim Reuchlein, Hunter Norman, Triston Mayton, (Ben Gillion), (Zach Hall)
16:58.7, 17:35.0, 17:37.2, 18:10.7, 18:15.6, (18:44.0), (18:50.6)
641536Fowlerville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:28.9 | Spread (1st 5) 42.8
180, 322, 341, 345, 348, (415), (436)
Blake Howard, Zachary Curd, Jacob Nabozny, Bryson Scott, Jack Shrader, (Trevor Peterson), (Tyler Perras)
17:09.7, 17:45.5, 17:50.1, 17:51.1, 17:52.5, (18:13.5), (18:19.7)
651548Grand River Preparatory, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.4
154, 273, 342, 385, 394, (424), (477)
Connor Elliott, Rylea Pierce, Darren Mitchelson, Trent Herrera, Raphael Obuchi, (Joseph Sheppard), (Levi Devette)
17:01.6, 17:32.0, 17:50.8, 18:04.6, 18:09.0, (18:16.2), (18:42.4)
661555Owosso, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.7
22, 86, 465, 470, 512, (513), (514)
Jorden Sowash, Mason Collard, Connor Madsen, Tyler Arriaga, David Neese, (Jack Smith), (Ben Welz)
16:08.6, 16:39.4, 18:35.6, 18:38.8, 19:36.3, (19:41.4), (19:44.1)
671564Charlotte, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.1
56, 172, 368, 451, 517, (521), (523)
Kobe Blanco, Bryce Dubay, Hunter Hillard, Zach Surdenik, Zeb Surdenik, (Ethan Buhs), (Hayden May)
16:27.0, 17:08.0, 17:58.8, 18:26.7, 19:51.1, (20:04.3), (20:07.3)
681576Frankenmuth, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.0
94, 139, 348, 497, 498, (503), (508)
Scott Nedoff, Wesley Beck, Collin Fall, Nicholas Hyslop, Sam Piper, (Lucas Major), (Harrison Loucks)
16:41.6, 16:57.7, 17:52.5, 18:59.3, 18:59.6, (19:11.3), (19:25.1)
691577Freeland, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.8
116, 257, 298, 420, 486, (501), (519)
Darren Bila, Jacob Wurtzel, Matthew Tetloff, Austin Whyte, Carter Vasicek, (Aidan East), (Jacob Kaczor)
16:49.9, 17:28.9, 17:40.5, 18:15.7, 18:48.7, (19:03.8), (20:01.3)
701596Tecumseh, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 15.5
290, 309, 312, 334, 351, (379), (434)
Parker Hedrick, Tyler Nowak, Kyle Mackey, Eric Ries, Ethan Leitner, (Cameron Kemppainen), (Noah Holland)
17:37.6, 17:43.0, 17:43.4, 17:48.7, 17:53.1, (18:02.4), (18:19.4)
711603Comstock Park, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:58.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.0
212, 305, 313, 320, 453, (518), (524)
Carter Vandermeer, Ethan Morrow, Gavin Burd, Brad Kingman, Owen Kittendorf, (Matthew Taylor), (Christopher Joyce)
17:18.6, 17:42.0, 17:43.7, 17:45.4, 18:28.6, (19:53.0), (20:24.1)
721620Belding, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.7
43, 352, 353, 420, 452, (473), (496)
Ethan Rockburn, Levi Syrjala, Logan Balis, Eliot Ward, Josh McQuillan, (Chase Jones), (Toby Sweet)
16:22.2, 17:53.3, 17:53.5, 18:15.7, 18:27.9, (18:41.0), (18:58.7)
731650GR West Catholic, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8
188, 285, 389, 393, 395, (520), (521)
Kolbe Mills, Malachi Mills, Vinny Ladner, Edward Frey, Chase Boshoven, (Colin Bacon), (Damien Logan)
17:10.5, 17:36.9, 18:06.0, 18:07.8, 18:09.3, (20:02.4), (20:04.3)
741654Macomb Lutheran North, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:22.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.4
122, 314, 324, 407, 487, (506), (507)
Joshua Cundy, Tyler Movsesian, Noah Starkey, Carter Moore, Mathew Stadnika, (Mitchell Monahan), (Jacob Reschke)
16:51.6, 17:44.0, 17:46.0, 18:12.2, 18:49.0, (19:18.4), (19:19.2)
751657Battle Creek Harper Creek, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:10.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.3
112, 290, 383, 431, 441, (469), (500)
Nico Grillo, Owen Gilbert, Blake Bess, Josh Maurer, Matt O'Connor, (Caden Seeberger), (Jake Burnham)
16:48.6, 17:37.6, 18:04.0, 18:18.0, 18:21.9, (18:38.7), (19:03.0)

Womens

198East Grand Rapids, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7.6
15, 17, 19, 23, 24, (30), (86)
Margaret Coney, Anna Petr, Ainsley Workman, Hannah Bodine, Audrey Whiteside, (Katie Hessler), (Katie Edison)
18:34.6, 18:36.0, 18:39.9, 18:41.4, 18:42.2, (18:54.0), (19:36.0)
2248Petoskey, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:38.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5
7, 47, 53, 65, 76, (180), (261)
Emma Squires, Caroline Farley, Sarah Liederbach, Ahna Vanderwall, Noel Vanderwall, (Alex Odenbach), (Paige Harris)
18:15.4, 19:14.1, 19:17.0, 19:23.5, 19:28.9, (20:20.4), (20:54.5)
3343DeWitt, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.8
20, 31, 35, 56, 201, (251), (310)
Ashley Shipps, Kaitlyn Hynes, Sofia Perez, Elsa Rusthoven, Elise Snyder, (Grace Hungerford), (Delaney Kirinovic)
18:40.7, 18:54.9, 18:59.3, 19:18.6, 20:29.5, (20:50.9), (21:10.9)
4419Allendale, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.6
11, 33, 99, 101, 175, (353), (443)
Sophia DiPiazza, Kori Baumann, Sarah DiPiazza, Riley DeLore, Lauren Butterfield, (Brianna Bredeweg), (Grace Rosser)
18:29.2, 18:56.2, 19:45.0, 19:45.8, 20:17.8, (21:24.9), (22:18.3)
5421Otsego, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.5
21, 44, 92, 126, 138, (141), (174)
Sydney Kubiak, Claudia Stachura, Kristen Brylowski, Joy Wolfe, Elizabeth Burrill, (Brinley Badders), (Briahna Mosher)
18:40.9, 19:11.2, 19:39.0, 19:56.7, 20:00.4, (20:02.9), (20:16.0)
6443GR_Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.2
4, 90, 91, 127, 131, (200), (231)
Madelyn Frens, Matea Diekema, Carly Michele, Olivia Waalkes, Emily Nelson, (Ana Li Warners), (Anna Aupperlee)
18:07.1, 19:37.7, 19:38.0, 19:57.0, 19:58.3, (20:29.4), (20:43.2)
7457Holland Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.1
26, 28, 50, 120, 233, (265), (311)
Gillian Fiene, Michelle Kuipers, Lizzy Bruxvoort, Megan DeMeester, Emma Kern, (Claire Van Duinen), (Jillian Dokter)
18:48.7, 18:49.8, 19:16.2, 19:55.7, 20:45.8, (20:55.6), (21:11.0)
8469Milan, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.7
22, 71, 77, 79, 220, (222), (393)
Seanna Schmidt, Hannah Segrist, Emily Monroe, Sophie Moccio, Adrianna Dugas, (Riley Helzerman), (Emme Burrough)
18:41.0, 19:26.6, 19:29.1, 19:31.7, 20:36.7, (20:38.2), (21:43.5)
9471Spring Lake, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 46.8
46, 64, 98, 128, 135, (189), (193)
Elizabeth Penrice, Julia Bajt, Anna Fedewa, Maggie Cooper, Allie Baker, (Chloe Lohman), (Jaynie Seylhower)
19:13.1, 19:22.8, 19:44.8, 19:57.2, 19:59.9, (20:22.4), (20:24.5)
10472Grosse Ile, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.9
34, 48, 51, 103, 236, (288), (341)
Alisa Erickson, Andie Fulmer, Meghan Dieball, Caitlin Korte, Marisa Swick, (Hannah Fulmer), (Lynder Worsley)
18:58.5, 19:15.2, 19:16.7, 19:46.3, 20:46.4, (21:04.1), (21:21.9)
472St. Johns, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:29.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.9
5, 59, 104, 136, 168, (182), (321)
Taryn Chapko, Lauren Lasceski, Addie Somers, Sarah Zehr, Guadalupe Jimenez, (Katelyn Voisinet), (Miah Haviland)
18:11.2, 19:19.7, 19:46.5, 20:00.3, 20:12.1, (20:21.4), (21:13.7)
12508Fremont, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.6
40, 75, 94, 130, 169, (338), (354)
Hannah Hamilton, Samantha Schmidt, Kendra Fowler, Leah Converse, Claire Whittle, (Erin Norton), (Katie Nicholas)
19:03.6, 19:28.6, 19:39.7, 19:58.2, 20:12.2, (21:20.7), (21:26.0)
13519FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.0
6, 38, 66, 192, 217, (227), (238)
Jami Reed, Landyn Howell, Claire Parish, Nataleigh Grochoski, Kelsey Hill, (Ella Bowen), (Claire Benedict)
18:13.5, 19:00.4, 19:24.1, 20:24.3, 20:34.5, (20:40.9), (20:47.0)
14534Dearborn Divine Child, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:50.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.1
55, 89, 115, 122, 153, (154), (164)
Kaitlin Murray, Audrey Renaud, Erin Hegarty, Lyndsey Aho, Lily Iaquaniello, (Haley Aho), (Erin Hegarty)
19:17.8, 19:37.3, 19:52.9, 19:56.0, 20:06.9, (20:07.1), (20:11.1)
15585Freeland, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.0
12, 62, 133, 157, 221, (309), (317)
Kiera Hansen, Whitney Farrell, Peyton Hansen, Allyson Harvey, Madison O'Deay, (Caitlyn Mieske), (Mara Longenecker)
18:32.7, 19:21.1, 19:58.4, 20:07.9, 20:37.7, (21:10.8), (21:12.7)
16612Cadillac, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.2
10, 45, 176, 187, 194, (198), (366)
Kendall Schopieray, Susie Huckle, Gabrielle Metzger, Chloie Musta, Gwen Phillips, (Heather Eller), (Ellah Santangelo)
18:26.6, 19:12.8, 20:18.7, 20:22.1, 20:24.8, (20:27.7), (21:31.5)
17640Marshall, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.2
58, 85, 142, 171, 184, (199), (209)
Maliyah Alexander-Gore, Natalia Egnatuk, Ava Klein, Laraya Warnsley, Anna Zacharski, (Abby St. John), (Abbie Schoepke)
19:19.5, 19:35.0, 20:04.0, 20:14.0, 20:21.7, (20:28.0), (20:31.5)
18690Parma Western, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.2
61, 96, 113, 186, 234, (277), (304)
Alyna Lewis, Ashley Oliver, Eryn Lewis, Rachel Vogt, Cassidy Lammers, (Abbey Dodd), (Olivia Hubbard)
19:21.0, 19:43.0, 19:52.0, 20:22.0, 20:46.2, (20:58.0), (21:09.0)
19700Flint Powers Catholic, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:07.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.9
70, 117, 123, 178, 212, (215), (255)
Libbie Gleason, Austin Smith, Marielle Hatfield, Michelle Pendell, Caroline Vance, (Kaylee Huey), (Maggie Smith)
19:25.5, 19:54.5, 19:56.1, 20:19.1, 20:32.4, (20:34.2), (20:51.7)
20719Remus Chippewa Hills, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.8
63, 78, 118, 204, 256, (377), (463)
Natalie Newcombe, Sarah Storey, Deziree Shaw, Alicia Robertson, Madison Grover, (Emily Fredrick), (Isabell Flores)
19:22.7, 19:30.2, 19:55.5, 20:30.4, 20:52.5, (21:33.9), (22:32.0)
21756Plainwell, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:17.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.9
3, 37, 208, 245, 263, (335), (345)
Makenna Veen, Mackenzie Hill, Morgan Try, Abbey Warnez, Lydia Bacon, (Angel Soper), (Rebecca Gibson)
18:02.1, 18:59.6, 20:31.3, 20:49.4, 20:55.0, (21:18.8), (21:23.6)
22769Big Rapids, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:25.4
13, 42, 129, 161, 424, (455), (478)
Meghan Langworthy, Hanna Brock, Kate Langworthy, Madison Hammer, Destiny Weckesser, (Zoey Watters), (Abby Saxton)
18:33.7, 19:10.6, 19:57.9, 20:09.7, 21:59.1, (22:27.5), (22:43.9)
23781Lansing Catholic, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:33.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:16.4
1, 2, 162, 269, 347, (350), (420)
Jaden Theis, Lauren Cleary, Rachel Reid, Addison Puck, Hailey Prokop, (Mia Brown), (Lauren Bower)
17:07.3, 17:55.7, 20:10.5, 20:56.5, 21:23.7, (21:24.4), (21:56.3)
24786Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:19.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.2
8, 14, 165, 297, 302, (359), (397)
Jennifer Ohlsson, Alexandra Case, Alexandria Fraser, Shannon Lambrecht, Tess Censoni, (Emma Wallace), (Katherine Kennedy)
18:18.4, 18:34.3, 20:11.2, 21:06.7, 21:08.6, (21:29.0), (21:44.3)
25802Frankenmuth, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:25.9
27, 88, 125, 237, 325, (329), (383)
Gabbie Michael, Delaney Knoll, Hailey Lenhard, Samantha Rapson, Avery Knoll, (Brooke Carnahan), (Zoe Neirink)
18:48.9, 19:37.0, 19:56.3, 20:46.9, 21:14.8, (21:16.6), (21:36.2)
26822Mason, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.9
29, 102, 123, 250, 318, (327), (333)
Cecilia Stalzer, Lucy Petee, Lauren Sinnaeve, McLaine Smith, Jenna Hunt, (Alex Erbe), (Madeline Chrome)
18:53.9, 19:46.1, 19:56.1, 20:50.6, 21:12.8, (21:15.6), (21:18.0)
27844Zeeland West, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.2
69, 105, 144, 245, 281, (386), (426)
Samantha Wells, Avery Schenk, Emma Dykens, Tally Martinez, Ana Dekruyter, (Claira Kraft), (Gracie Erdman)
19:25.1, 19:47.6, 20:04.6, 20:49.4, 20:59.3, (21:38.2), (22:01.7)
28875Goodrich, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:26.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.6
9, 82, 109, 273, 402, (416), (479)
Jillian Lange, Hannah Durant, Raegan Lauinger, Noelle Morhman, Rosie Wiencek, (Sarra Watkins), (Ellie Winter)
18:19.6, 19:33.2, 19:48.8, 20:57.3, 21:47.2, (21:54.5), (22:44.1)
29902Battle Creek Harper Creek, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:23.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.3
67, 86, 149, 299, 301, (362), (372)
Danielle Stewart, Sarah Berning, Julianna Adams, Jena Adams, Brenna Withers, (Mallorie Haaksma), (Shelby Grable)
19:25.0, 19:36.0, 20:06.0, 21:07.7, 21:08.3, (21:31.0), (21:33.1)
30925Coldwater, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:56.0
18, 25, 142, 362, 378, (407), (419)
Elka Machan, Kathy Potter, Legend Szafranski, Cecelia Dewitt, Carolyn Potter, (Ezma Machan), (Carlee Crabtree)
18:38.0, 18:43.1, 20:04.0, 21:31.0, 21:34.0, (21:50.9), (21:55.0)
31927Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 48.3
139, 173, 181, 191, 243, (321), (348)
Caroline Bodary, Izzie Lashaway, Ember Larson, Anna Opiteck, Jenna Locricchio, (Katelyn Villa), (Sarah Hoban)
20:00.7, 20:14.6, 20:21.3, 20:23.9, 20:49.0, (21:13.7), (21:23.8)
32929Linden, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.7
97, 105, 209, 211, 307, (331), (351)
Melanea Strauss, Zoe Brown, Kathryn Walterhouse, Alexis Mawhinney, Jessica Jablonski, (Shelby Holscher), (Catherine Medici)
19:44.4, 19:47.6, 20:31.5, 20:32.2, 21:10.1, (21:17.5), (21:24.8)
33932Bloomfield Hills Marian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:36.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.8
52, 107, 145, 267, 361, (441), (469)
Maya Harb, Erin Siver, Ainslie Vanneste, Isabella Agrusso, Natalie Cleary, (Tess Mervenne), (Regan O'brien)
19:16.8, 19:48.2, 20:04.8, 20:56.1, 21:30.6, (22:16.6), (22:38.8)
34935Tecumseh, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:11.5
41, 80, 158, 316, 340, (356), (365)
Kaitlin Knape, Katie Selenko, Bailey Fraker, Isabelle Brigman, Rachel Stockford, (Faith Stull), (Brynn Richardson)
19:10.3, 19:31.8, 20:08.1, 21:12.3, 21:21.8, (21:26.3), (21:31.4)
35967Chelsea, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 48.4
152, 159, 163, 230, 263, (290), (291)
Allison Hughes, Morgan Kurth, Riley Thorburn, Allison Hause, Emily Chizek, (Natalie Gofton), (Natalie Davies)
20:06.6, 20:08.7, 20:10.9, 20:42.1, 20:55.0, (21:05.0), (21:06.0)
36972Croswell-Lexington, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:54.9
39, 136, 179, 195, 423, (460), (473)
Lily Connelly, Erin Manns, Jade Kellerman, Nicolette Loeding, Corinna Parker, (Skyler Goodman), (Jennifer Maduri)
19:03.5, 20:00.3, 20:19.9, 20:26.9, 21:58.4, (22:28.9), (22:39.4)
371031Corunna, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:49.5
36, 43, 57, 410, 485, (493), (521)
Evie Wright, Lilly Evans, Katelyn Feldpausch, Leah Clough, Tatum Galbavi, (Jacquelyn Giordano), (Ila Tuller)
18:59.5, 19:10.8, 19:19.3, 21:52.2, 22:49.0, (22:57.7), (24:22.7)
381039Warren Regina, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:27.3
32, 148, 188, 225, 446, (452), (466)
Grace Zdankiewicz, Jessica Jarski, Samantha Brown, Grace Audisho, McKenzie Witt, (Sabrina Kroll), (Kali West)
18:55.1, 20:05.9, 20:22.3, 20:39.0, 22:22.4, (22:25.4), (22:36.0)
391108Ludington, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:57.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.8
121, 167, 224, 275, 321, (345), (384)
Ruby Strahan, Emma Fountain, Gwen Shamel, Olivia Flewelling, Katrina Lesinski, (Charlotte Glanville), (Alana Calhoun)
19:55.9, 20:11.8, 20:38.8, 20:57.6, 21:13.7, (21:23.6), (21:37.5)
401112Imlay City, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.6
108, 112, 262, 286, 344, (358), (415)
Jessica Denver, Mary Lengemann, McKinzie Winget, Sarah Hubbard, Kaylee Kaminski, (Sydney Kapushinski), (Carlee Forsyth)
19:48.5, 19:50.4, 20:54.9, 21:02.9, 21:23.1, (21:27.6), (21:53.9)
411118Whitehall, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.5
60, 150, 287, 306, 315, (394), (433)
Ryann Jibson, Solana Witham, Isabelle Uganski, Bailey Pierson, Emma Hector, (Hayli Fagan), (Morgan VanderLeest)
19:20.7, 20:06.3, 21:04.0, 21:10.0, 21:12.2, (21:43.7), (22:08.1)
421153Marysville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:16.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.4
114, 145, 267, 273, 354, (388), (434)
Megan McCulloch, Emily Westrick, Makenzie Wassmus, Katelyn Westmiller, Allison Tomczak, (Linda Smyth), (Jordyn Deitsch)
19:52.6, 20:04.8, 20:56.1, 20:57.3, 21:26.0, (21:38.5), (22:08.6)
431166Paw Paw, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.8
74, 134, 240, 337, 381, (470), (523)
Molly Thompson, Hannah Richmond, Anna Glomski, Ellie Marger, MaKayle Weedon, (Aliyah Viney), (Zoe Turk)
19:28.4, 19:59.1, 20:47.6, 21:20.4, 21:35.2, (22:39.0), (26:41.0)
441190Fowlerville, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.8
118, 131, 278, 294, 369, (422), (491)
Lillian Copeland, Jenna Rigotti, Emily Hutmacher, Franny Updike, Sara Spalding, (Arianne Davis), (Sophia Spalding)
19:55.5, 19:58.3, 20:58.1, 21:06.1, 21:32.3, (21:57.2), (22:55.4)
451248St. Joseph, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:59.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.5
140, 226, 252, 259, 371, (400), (456)
Jillian Tunnicliff, Morgan Tschetter, Alex Arrans, Grace Koch, Erin Penner, (Lizzy Nelson), (Olivia Veersma)
20:02.5, 20:39.6, 20:51.0, 20:53.0, 21:33.0, (21:47.0), (22:28.0)
461261Sturgis, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:25.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.6
16, 203, 243, 378, 421, (470), (518)
Meg Scheske, Lena Kues, Kiley PeDue, Korin Whitcomb, Lexani Alejo, (Brenda Aquino), (Rachel Toner)
18:35.8, 20:30.1, 20:49.0, 21:34.0, 21:56.4, (22:39.0), (24:03.9)
471265Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:01.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1
170, 176, 254, 289, 376, (390), (403)
Jessica Durkee, Audrey Meyering, Elizabeth Meyering, Georgia Kaboos, Bree Bonnema, (Shylin Robirds), (Kendall Snyder)
20:12.7, 20:18.7, 20:51.5, 21:04.6, 21:33.8, (21:41.0), (21:47.5)
481291Wayland Union, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.3
100, 242, 247, 308, 394, (432), (453)
Rylee Cronkright, Haylee Jasinski, Gracie Hasse, Zoe Antel, Naomi Oosterhouse, (Serena VanHouten), (Corrina Courser)
19:45.4, 20:48.5, 20:49.8, 21:10.3, 21:43.7, (22:07.7), (22:25.7)
491301Sparta, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:21.8 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7
182, 228, 249, 312, 330, (385), (428)
Samantha Huizen, Rylie Bjorkman, Maddie Bennett, Rae Gahagan, Sierra Stechebar, (Jackqline Molhoek), (Kendall Paige)
20:21.4, 20:41.2, 20:50.2, 21:11.9, 21:17.1, (21:37.9), (22:04.5)
501307Gaylord, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:02.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:36.0
54, 155, 320, 364, 414, (437), (459)
Cambrie Smith, Cameron Martella, Elise Book, Amanda Keysor, Mya Legel, (Autumn Zimmer), (Courtney Zaremba)
19:17.6, 20:07.4, 21:13.0, 21:31.2, 21:53.6, (22:10.2), (22:28.7)
511331Zeeland East, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:59.7
111, 166, 291, 357, 406, (461), (490)
Emily Macina, Kaleigh VanDeWege, Savi Norinh, Chloe Kikstra, Clarissa Macomber, (Teeah DeBoer), (Skyla Vongphrachanh)
19:50.3, 20:11.3, 21:06.0, 21:26.5, 21:50.0, (22:29.1), (22:53.1)
521400Belding, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:59.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.6
83, 260, 283, 339, 435, (464), (487)
Julia Finley, Abby Maag, Julia Fröberg, Johanna Zackenfels, Alivia Lamborne, (Alejandra De Jorge), (McKenzie Boyd)
19:34.1, 20:53.7, 21:01.5, 21:21.4, 22:08.7, (22:32.3), (22:49.3)
531409Armada, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.7
73, 258, 271, 370, 437, (509), (513)
Alaina Carroll, Alyssa Naniewicz, Julia Klinkman, Leah Couch, Reilly Chodnicki, (Kayley Tolin), (Adriana Annoni)
19:27.5, 20:52.6, 20:56.9, 21:32.8, 22:10.2, (23:29.6), (23:43.1)
541410Vicksburg, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.6
116, 270, 305, 351, 368, (413), (458)
Sawyer Barton, Angel Currie, Avalee Goodman, Hannah Fenwick, Sam Richardson, (Savina Centofanti), (Riley-Ann Bierema)
19:53.6, 20:56.8, 21:09.6, 21:24.8, 21:32.2, (21:53.5), (22:28.2)
551418South Haven, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.6
213, 218, 223, 373, 391, (404), (500)
Marnie Frost, Holli Dannenberg, Katie Schooley, Cate Frost, Summer Corke, (Hayden Rooker), (Ana Gonzalez)
20:32.6, 20:35.0, 20:38.7, 21:33.3, 21:41.2, (21:48.9), (23:03.0)
561440GR_South Christian, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:13.9 | Spread (1st 5) 22.6
256, 278, 284, 296, 326, (341), (386)
Anna Winkle, Abby Winkle, Zoe Donker, Nithya Charles, Jozlyn VanTol, (Moriah Lanning), (Carissa Oskam)
20:52.5, 20:58.1, 21:01.6, 21:06.6, 21:15.1, (21:21.9), (21:38.2)
571462Haslett, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.8
197, 241, 280, 343, 401
Taylor Conley, Emily Sargent, Mae Shine, Brooke Bradley, Kiera Smith
20:27.3, 20:47.9, 20:58.3, 21:22.8, 21:47.1
581470Yale, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:19.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.5
190, 252, 300, 348, 380, (447), (470)
Kelly McKillop, Amber Heilig, Avary Witt, Logan Tolar, Rachel Dusett, (Natalie Tesluck), (Madelynn Tolan)
20:22.6, 20:51.0, 21:08.0, 21:23.8, 21:34.1, (22:22.5), (22:39.0)
591474Olivet, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.8
147, 201, 214, 418, 494, (497), (507)
Danae Feldpausch, Abbey Peters, Autumn Wietzke, Ally Platzer, Taryn Campbell, (Kay Morton), (Isabelle Pachan)
20:05.4, 20:29.5, 20:33.7, 21:54.9, 22:58.2, (22:58.7), (23:27.8)
601487GR_Catholic Central, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.9
84, 232, 360, 399, 412, (450), (488)
Sophie Trudgeon, Emma Barlow, Avery Gill, Claire Bertrand, Erin Liszewski, (Nora Fleming), (Isabella Lefere)
19:34.4, 20:43.8, 21:29.6, 21:46.9, 21:53.3, (22:24.7), (22:50.7)
611488Allegan, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:40.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.8
151, 185, 318, 392, 442, (504), (515)
Sasha Mills, Heaven Watson, Autumn Wheeler, Frehiwot Osburn, Annabel Bishop, (Kaydence Wilhelm), (Baillie Morton)
20:06.5, 20:21.8, 21:12.8, 21:42.1, 22:17.3, (23:17.1), (23:53.9)
621490Macomb Lutheran North, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:00.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.0
49, 95, 430, 439, 477, (496), (503)
Amanda Wood, Allison Starkey, Skyela Gehrke-Forbes, Maya Hielscher, Halle Hays, (Karli Monahan), (Rachel Guiles)
19:15.6, 19:40.5, 22:06.0, 22:14.3, 22:43.6, (22:58.5), (23:06.0)
631501GR_Kenowa Hills, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:42.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.1
196, 282, 295, 303, 425, (511), (516)
Chloe Lhamon, Erica Green, Ava Deschaine, Mila Martineau, Maria Donihue, (Sydney Morrow), (Lia Turner)
20:27.2, 20:59.8, 21:06.3, 21:08.7, 22:00.3, (23:38.6), (23:56.3)
641515Carleton Airport, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:20.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.9
206, 228, 248, 334, 499, (517), (519)
Tara Szuper, MacKenzie Bucki, Mara Szuper, Brianna Francis, Marissa Frey, (Elizabeth Belinky), (Olivia Lambrix)
20:30.8, 20:41.2, 20:50.0, 21:18.4, 22:59.7, (23:57.1), (24:16.5)
651546Ionia, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.7
204, 215, 312, 375, 440, (450), (495)
Emily Peterson, Allyson Diebel, Jordyn Diebel, Maddie Hanulcik, Avery Roundtree, (Tejia Castle), (Kimberlyn Hollon-Morseau)
20:30.4, 20:34.2, 21:11.9, 21:33.7, 22:15.1, (22:24.7), (22:58.4)
661566GR West Michigan Aviation, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:23.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.7
93, 285, 312, 408, 468, (498), (521)
Julianna Wilson, Karlie Platz, Maya Strong, Melinda Weaver, Isabella Frisbey, (Maira VanBeveren), (Kaylee Dyksterhouse)
19:39.4, 21:02.8, 21:11.9, 21:51.1, 22:38.1, (22:59.3), (24:22.7)
671593Hastings, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:02.0
81, 266, 336, 445, 465, (466), (505)
Allison Collins, Carissa Strouse, Allison Teed, Rylie Gillons, Aura Wahl-Piotrowski, (Arian Bond), (Layla Lamance)
19:33.0, 20:56.0, 21:19.0, 22:22.2, 22:35.0, (22:36.0), (23:17.7)
681628Hamilton, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.6
171, 272, 332, 409, 444, (462), (506)
Bella Charron, Maya Klanderman, Ellen Young, Megan Fasbender, Bri Hofman, (Tori van Tamelen), (Haley VanHuis)
20:14.0, 20:57.0, 21:17.6, 21:52.0, 22:20.6, (22:31.0), (23:19.9)
691682Cedar Springs, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:04.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4
207, 235, 382, 427, 431, (484), (502)
Carolanne Merlington, Maggie Prinns, Tonya Tepin, Isabel VanDusen, Lily Howland, (Marjorie Hosking), (Ally Ladd)
20:30.9, 20:46.3, 21:35.9, 22:03.8, 22:07.3, (22:47.4), (23:04.1)
701690Ogemaw Heights, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:28.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:52.6
110, 324, 327, 454, 475, (488), (520)
Chloe Jones, Faith Kurtz, Crystal Erwin, Addelle Corps, Jocelyn Jones, (Colleen Sikorski), (Audrey White)
19:49.9, 21:14.7, 21:15.6, 22:26.0, 22:42.5, (22:50.7), (24:22.6)
711692Niles, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:03.1
67, 367, 396, 405, 457, (482), (485)
Kaylee Thompson, Kayla Trueblood, Erin Thomas, Sydney Skarbek, Cassandra Shortman, (Eva Shepherd), (Taylor Haboush)
19:25.0, 21:32.1, 21:43.8, 21:49.6, 22:28.1, (22:45.5), (22:49.0)
721694Fruitport, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:18.1
72, 239, 429, 474, 480, (501), (514)
Faith Clark, Abigail Sykes, Taylor Burke, Analiza Sanchez, Kristen Lord, (Madison Hawkins), (Nadia Fuller)
19:27.2, 20:47.4, 22:04.9, 22:40.6, 22:45.3, (23:03.6), (23:47.6)
731705Gladwin, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.2
160, 291, 389, 416, 449, (476), (492)
Grace Volmering, Jaylynn Slabic, Lauren Reynolds, Olivia Kleinhardt, Jasmine Strayer, (Jolynn Slabic), (Racheal Nyarko)
20:09.1, 21:06.0, 21:40.0, 21:54.5, 22:23.3, (22:43.0), (22:56.0)
741714Alma, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:15.3
156, 276, 398, 436, 448, (483), (510)
Cornelia Gotaas, Victoria Gotaas, Angelina Lanham, Julia Gotaas, Sarah Grove, (Aliyah Castillo), (Bailey Painter)
20:07.5, 20:57.7, 21:46.5, 22:09.6, 22:22.8, (22:46.4), (23:30.8)
751781New Boston Huron, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:54.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.3
219, 298, 373, 410, 481, (508), (512)
Natalie Marek, Abbey Biundo, Ashley Christesen, Ellie Fichtner, Jordan Roberts, (Olivia Randles), (Caitlin Roupe)
20:36.1, 21:07.2, 21:33.3, 21:52.2, 22:45.4, (23:28.3), (23:42.3)