Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

1133Centennial (NV), NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.3
9, 22, 23, 29, 50, (72), (74)
Alexander Miller, Eduardo Lopez-Cortez, Tucker Raymond, Noah Norris, Donavan Joseph, (Brighton McDonald), (Ty Huel)
16:11.2, 16:30.0, 16:30.1, 16:37.3, 16:59.5, (17:15.3), (17:17.0)
2180Desert Oasis, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:22.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.5
10, 11, 30, 52, 77, (114), (144)
Conner Nicholas, Landon Morrison, Traylen Ruch, Spencer White, Connor Duke, (Sport Cowan), (Micah Myers)
16:12.0, 16:12.1, 16:37.4, 17:01.2, 17:19.5, (17:44.1), (17:55.9)
3184Palo Verde, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.3
7, 25, 28, 57, 67, (71), (94)
Noah Jordan, Matthew Siroky, Joshua Campbell, John List, Connor Jordan, (Andrew Nishwitz), (Douglas Harris)
16:02.1, 16:33.7, 16:36.3, 17:04.4, 17:09.4, (17:13.9), (17:31.9)
4229Reed, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:22.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.4
12, 33, 43, 53, 88, (176), (260)
Michael Bonnell, Trey Stevens, Luke Marchant, William Neel, Logan Wick, (Dawson Deal), (Jacob Miller)
16:18.2, 16:38.5, 16:56.1, 17:02.7, 17:26.6, (18:14.0), (19:15.0)
5266Spanish Springs, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.5
1, 50, 54, 58, 103, (107), (134)
Daniel Horner, Isaak Reid, Devan Henson, Joshua Catalano, Zack Buck, (Pierce Simpkins), (Jaycob Sparks)
15:34.8, 16:59.5, 17:03.0, 17:04.7, 17:37.3, (17:38.6), (17:51.4)
6280Shadow Ridge, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.4
19, 24, 47, 90, 100, (117), (120)
Josh Hostetler, Joseph Hughes, Dane Cobb, Sam Nish, Avery Nguyen, (Anthony Earl), (Jayden Barney)
16:26.1, 16:32.7, 16:58.4, 17:29.9, 17:35.5, (17:45.0), (17:46.0)
7285Arbor View, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.3
18, 20, 69, 76, 102, (123), (146)
Reznor Weist, Noah Ayala, Mario Gutierrez, Noah Espeleta, Matthew Myers, (John Medrano), (Jacob Lamb)
16:25.7, 16:28.1, 17:11.1, 17:19.2, 17:36.0, (17:48.2), (17:56.4)
8311Carson, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
13, 16, 64, 105, 113, (121), (169)
Hunter Rauh, Zachary Sever, Ethan Byasse, Walker MacKenzie, Adan Garcia, (Jakob Heller), (Mark Ramirez)
16:18.3, 16:24.2, 17:09.0, 17:38.0, 17:43.8, (17:46.8), (18:10.7)
9340Damonte Ranch, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 52.6
27, 64, 75, 85, 89, (140), (209)
Connor Van Cott, Nick Rodie, Luca Bucciachio, Liam Tracy, Alton Edwards, (Xavier Angus), (Conan Porter)
16:35.5, 17:09.0, 17:18.6, 17:26.3, 17:28.1, (17:54.2), (18:36.9)
10361Spring Creek, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:48.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.1
15, 38, 79, 82, 147, (163), (194)
George Skivington, Noah Mahlke, Logan Allen, Secody Charley, Harrison Walund, (Jess Marin), (Jacob Fisher)
16:19.5, 16:47.6, 17:19.7, 17:25.0, 17:56.6, (18:05.8), (18:25.7)
11365Green Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:20.2 | Spread (1st 5) 50.4
40, 48, 49, 110, 118, (122), (184)
Esondre Christian, Vincent Thomson, Ayden Patricelli, Owen Beam, Allen Rios, (Max Salerno), (Juward Peebles)
16:54.7, 16:58.9, 16:59.1, 17:42.4, 17:45.1, (17:47.6), (18:20.1)
12391Galena, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.7
8, 33, 42, 138, 170, (187), (229)
Matthew Gordon, Kobe Lynch, Zander Simone, Graydon Lynch, Ashton Newman, (Ben Baker), (August Hart)
16:08.3, 16:38.5, 16:55.7, 17:52.2, 18:11.0, (18:22.5), (18:52.0)
13425Elko, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:13.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:02.0
4, 60, 84, 128, 149, (170), (257)
Alex Klekas, Sean Klekas, Duncan Monroe, Isaiah Dahl, Peter Neff, (Jimmy Murphy), (Philip Neff)
15:55.0, 17:05.0, 17:26.2, 17:50.0, 17:57.0, (18:11.0), (19:12.0)
14476Douglas, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4
62, 81, 108, 109, 116, (124), (151)
Celime Garcia, Patrick Voss, Soma Baligad, Michael Magee, Remington Hill-Holeman, (Matthew Kruse), (Calvin Doerr)
17:07.0, 17:23.5, 17:38.7, 17:41.4, 17:44.4, (17:49.0), (17:57.1)
15536McQueen, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:53.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.7
39, 45, 59, 179, 214, (247), (258)
Aaron Fairbanks, Matthew Rice, Mason Keach, Christopher Stocking, Crispin Hillard, (Azarael Solidum-Ortiz), (Alex Deadmond)
16:54.1, 16:58.0, 17:04.9, 18:16.3, 18:39.8, (19:07.0), (19:13.1)
16546Reno, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.2
31, 96, 132, 133, 154, (199), (244)
Jacob Waisanen, Dominic Motter, John Bergin, Ben Miller, Isaac Williams, (Trevor Foote), (David Medina)
16:37.6, 17:32.3, 17:50.8, 17:51.0, 17:58.8, (18:31.2), (19:05.0)
17561Coronado, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:12.5 | Spread (1st 5) 43.5
70, 77, 126, 139, 149, (159), (191)
Brendan Graves, Bryce Tondryk, Ashton Zaidi, Andrew Burdalski, James Baca, (Xander Scott), (Cole Turner)
17:13.5, 17:19.5, 17:49.3, 17:53.2, 17:57.0, (18:02.5), (18:23.8)
18580Tahoe-Truckee, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:30.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:57.1
5, 26, 155, 161, 233, (234), (254)
Montana Montgomery, Calin Laine, Benjamin Breuch, KC Larkins, Ids Propstra, (Wyatt Peek), (Aidan Gustafsson)
15:58.5, 16:33.9, 17:59.1, 18:03.8, 18:55.6, (18:55.9), (19:11.2)
19613Faith Lutheran, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.4
35, 44, 135, 196, 203, (252), (264)
Aidan Baughan, Mark Wilbourne, Mark Finley, Blake Barakat, Sebastian Bihrer, (Parker Tusko), (Sever Stewart)
16:44.8, 16:57.3, 17:51.5, 18:27.6, 18:34.2, (19:10.5), (19:18.3)
20622Bishop Manogue, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:07.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:25.7
14, 41, 55, 162, 350, (393), (410)
Hiago Torres, Joey Davis, Ryan Petzing, Riley Navarro, Jeffrey Arao, (Joshua Banes), (Ben Brust)
16:18.9, 16:55.4, 17:03.4, 18:05.6, 20:44.6, (21:37.0), (21:58.0)
21630Pahrump Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:50.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.3
61, 87, 129, 156, 197, (366), (448)
Michael Sonerholm, Grant Odegard, Seth Sonerholm, Jacob Cipollini, Brandon Ruud, (Keegan Thomie), (Ramon Yabra)
17:06.4, 17:26.4, 17:50.2, 17:59.8, 18:27.7, (21:00.3), (23:28.7)
22632North Tahoe, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.9
56, 127, 131, 153, 165, (197), (202)
Nickolas Burkhart, Etienne Bordes, Corey Joslin, Phoenix Sanchez, Riley Hacker, (Alex Whitham), (Jake Hacker)
17:04.1, 17:49.4, 17:50.5, 17:58.2, 18:08.0, (18:27.7), (18:33.8)
23646Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:43.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.4
6, 73, 103, 215, 249, (306), (331)
Christian Franklin, Aidan White, Donovan Jones, Christian Howe, Roberto Carranza, (Slateon Frederick), (Noah Cosgrove)
16:00.4, 17:16.8, 17:37.3, 18:40.5, 19:08.8, (19:49.6), (20:11.5)
24678Silver Stage, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0
64, 105, 124, 174, 211, (216), (278)
Anton Gamsby, Angel Pacheco, Miguel Pacheco, Aiden Higgins, Roberto Rodriguez, (Dylin Hartman), (Logan Allander)
17:09.0, 17:38.0, 17:49.0, 18:13.0, 18:38.0, (18:41.0), (19:28.0)
25701Bishop Gorman, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:22.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.5
21, 114, 158, 200, 208, (219), (230)
Massimiliano Swenson, Trevor Olivas, Khiry Anderson, Richard Solomon, Tomas Sanchez, (Jakob Pace), (Ara Goll)
16:28.6, 17:44.1, 18:01.8, 18:31.7, 18:36.1, (18:43.7), (18:52.9)
26715Foothill, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.1
80, 91, 173, 185, 186, (195), (210)
Nathan Carlin, Justin Neubeck, Carson Lee, Ryan Neubeck, Dallin Linginfelter, (Ryan Williams), (Jared Lee)
17:21.3, 17:30.0, 18:12.2, 18:20.8, 18:22.4, (18:26.1), (18:37.5)
27724Clark, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.5
63, 135, 152, 182, 192, (193), (201)
Mario Tavares, Jorge Castro, Michael Pearl, Nickolaus Aguillon, Michael Finley, (Ezekiel Nyberg), (Riley Tran)
17:07.7, 17:51.5, 17:57.6, 18:17.1, 18:25.2, (18:25.3), (18:33.3)
28729Liberty, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:03.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.8
36, 97, 129, 226, 241, (242), (267)
Ryan Gilbert, Jacob Woolstenhulme, William Hennum, Garrett Ditter, Christian Lee, (Andre Fuller), (Nathaniel Grandorf)
16:45.8, 17:33.1, 17:50.2, 18:51.6, 19:02.6, (19:02.8), (19:21.5)
29738Moapa Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.1
37, 85, 101, 235, 280, (407), (411)
Preston Humes, Jerrick Stastny, Bryton Dorsey, Maximus Shambaugh, Preston Bushman, (Colton Ruff), (Ryan McMurray)
16:47.0, 17:26.3, 17:35.9, 18:56.2, 19:29.1, (21:54.5), (21:58.5)
30794Somerset Academy Losee, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.5
93, 142, 160, 168, 231, (263), (289)
Liam Baird, Khyrie Palma, Grayson Crostic, Jashawn Belton, Mason Binko, (Alejandro Carillo), (John Mahoney)
17:30.5, 17:55.5, 18:03.7, 18:10.2, 18:53.0, (19:18.1), (19:37.0)
31878Sierra Lutheran, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:49.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.1
2, 3, 224, 297, 352, (402)
Jared Marchegger, Teagan Hansen, Andreas Gilson, Jacob Tack, Aaron Waite, (William Webster)
15:37.9, 15:54.0, 18:47.2, 19:45.0, 20:45.0, (21:51.0)
32909South Tahoe, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:31:49.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.8
68, 141, 220, 237, 243, (335), (471)
Christopher Hoefer, Leyton Sweeney, Raymond Charley, Calvin Holmes, Gavin Breen, (Jack Bray), (Zach Degischer)
17:10.2, 17:54.4, 18:44.9, 18:57.3, 19:03.0, (20:20.2), (25:14.0)
33930Lowry, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.8
32, 111, 183, 295, 309, (316), (379)
Will Kracaw, Christian Olson, Jeremy Walker, Cal Peters, Christopher McGuire, (Dylan Nee), (Tyler Morrison)
16:38.2, 17:43.0, 18:19.0, 19:44.2, 19:54.0, (19:58.0), (21:13.3)
34972Silverado, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.8
148, 164, 166, 218, 276, (279), (290)
Dylan Magnuson, Jonathan Cosio, Esaile Valenzuela, Jetter Zayas, Ryan Wurtz, (Kanyon Vermillion), (Seton Cifelli)
17:56.7, 18:05.9, 18:08.3, 18:42.2, 19:27.5, (19:29.0), (19:38.2)
35977SECTA, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 30.8
177, 180, 187, 213, 220, (222), (245)
Jose Martinez, Austin Zepeda, Kyle Ressler, Emilio Benitez, Jordan Otto, (Aiden DeCania), (Yair Orea)
18:14.1, 18:16.5, 18:22.5, 18:39.6, 18:44.9, (18:45.8), (19:06.1)
36986Sierra Vista, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.3
91, 204, 206, 239, 246, (281), (287)
Jordan Clayton, Matthew Navarro, Jose Rebolledo, Chad Edgeworth, Jose Argueta, (Princeton Hill), (Nicholas Locklar)
17:30.0, 18:35.5, 18:36.0, 19:01.6, 19:06.3, (19:30.0), (19:35.8)
371010Legacy, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 4:09.6
46, 118, 205, 266, 375, (382), (401)
Romelow Turner, Kamron Loera, Joel Moreno, William Richardson, Stefan Watson, (Brett Reil), (Draven Cardwell)
16:58.1, 17:45.1, 18:35.7, 19:21.2, 21:07.7, (21:19.9), (21:47.4)
381067Dayton, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 4:05.0
95, 98, 111, 370, 393, (402), (437)
Jason Logan, Tyler Logan, Madsen Evans, Brenden Larkin, Samuel Matthews, (Kyle Field), (Levi Woodruff)
17:32.0, 17:34.0, 17:43.0, 21:03.0, 21:37.0, (21:51.0), (22:59.0)
391118Mojave, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.1
157, 172, 226, 273, 290, (305), (321)
Anthony Ciballos, Joseph McMillan, Jaylen McGee, German Ruiz, Jordan Sasahara, (Timothy Tagle), (Adrian Estrada)
18:00.1, 18:12.0, 18:51.6, 19:27.2, 19:38.2, (19:49.0), (20:01.7)
401143Durango, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0
212, 217, 236, 238, 240, (259), (262)
Kazeem Shinaba, Abel Zeray, Dagim Seme, Tyler Donohue, Tim Kedrowski, (Derek Desario), (William McMahon)
18:39.4, 18:42.1, 18:56.3, 18:58.2, 19:02.4, (19:14.1), (19:16.4)
411200Spring Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:35:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.4
17, 271, 277, 312, 323, (327), (378)
Jacob Potere, AJ Ahmed Koroma, Trey Walker, Noah Roehl, Reagan Thai, (Jalen Myers), (Robert Haag)
16:25.4, 19:25.9, 19:27.8, 19:55.4, 20:03.8, (20:07.2), (21:08.4)
421310Boulder City, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.5
137, 254, 275, 311, 333, (351), (377)
Ethan Porter, Justice Tilman, Sean White, Seth Woodbury, Noah Calvert, (Travis Wood), (Kiefer Reinhart)
17:52.0, 19:11.2, 19:27.3, 19:55.1, 20:16.5, (20:44.9), (21:08.1)
431311Fernley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:29.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1
190, 223, 265, 307, 326, (345), (402)
Antonio Rodarte, Rylan Roth, Morgan Zolyniak, Connie Hunter, Liam Maldonado, (Andrew LaVallie), (Isaiah Soto)
18:23.6, 18:46.1, 19:21.1, 19:53.0, 20:05.7, (20:34.1), (21:51.0)
441327The Meadows, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.0
99, 250, 270, 310, 398, (438), (457)
Ian Cook, Julius Santo-Pietro, Chris Tsuchiyama, Tanner Rubeli, Patrick Kodweis, (Alexander Chang), (Joseph Naylor)
17:34.3, 19:08.9, 19:25.1, 19:55.0, 21:44.3, (22:59.1), (23:58.9)
451329Basic, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.9
225, 251, 282, 285, 286, (301), (364)
Dylan Meacham, Hunter Espaniola, Dane Dennett, Alex Sanchez, Gunner Mattoon, (Dylan Sliwoski), (Nathan Deming)
18:48.5, 19:09.1, 19:33.1, 19:33.9, 19:35.4, (19:47.6), (20:56.5)
461339Eldorado, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.2
143, 260, 293, 319, 324, (365), (374)
Joseph Saucedo, Erik Ibarra, Angel Ramos-Lopez, Angel Herrera Duarte, Francisco Pallanes, (Alain Zelim Vega), (Jacob Hook)
17:55.8, 19:15.0, 19:42.0, 20:00.1, 20:04.0, (20:59.9), (21:06.2)
471420Bonanza, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.1
248, 272, 284, 294, 322, (330), (361)
Diego Castro, Peter Buddensiek, Barry Bulow, Salvador Vazquez, Alex Kern, (Mykel Orchard), (Gabriel Garcia)
19:07.7, 19:26.5, 19:33.6, 19:43.8, 20:02.8, (20:10.0), (20:51.2)
481450Jackpot, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:34.0
181, 206, 313, 348, 402, (487), (489)
Hector Ontiveros, Hugo Sanchez, Jesus Lopez, Jonnathan Rios, Andre Gonzalez, (Ryan Mathis), (Wesley Sanchez)
18:17.0, 18:36.0, 19:56.5, 20:42.0, 21:51.0, (28:16.0), (28:18.0)
491470Lake Mead Christian, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:32.1 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.3
175, 178, 292, 391, 434
Ryan Kennedy, Josiah Sohus, Adam Le, Andrew Mlynsky, Dominic Desch
18:13.9, 18:15.8, 19:38.9, 21:31.3, 22:52.2
501504Wooster, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.9
167, 302, 314, 359, 362, (384), (387)
Corrigan Ill, Patrick McDonald, Anthony DeLeon, Pravan Landry, Wesley Pearson, (Nathan Jones), (Carlos Abarca-Juarez)
18:09.8, 19:48.2, 19:57.1, 20:49.6, 20:51.7, (21:21.6), (21:23.0)
511507Las Vegas, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:59.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.8
256, 296, 303, 320, 332, (369), (395)
Nathan Spangler, Kai Iniguez, Allen Garcia, Jacob Pectol, Marcus Driscoll, (Jose Hinojosa), (Henry Blackburn)
19:11.6, 19:44.3, 19:48.6, 20:01.6, 20:13.4, (21:02.9), (21:40.1)
521571Laughlin, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 6:26.0
83, 273, 353, 407, 455, (486)
Gonzalo Sanchez Jr, Jason Zenefski, Osvaldo Castro, Brett Rule, Nicholas WilliamsGarcia, (David Smith)
17:26.0, 19:27.2, 20:46.0, 21:54.5, 23:52.0, (28:03.4)
531638Cimarron-Memorial, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.7
268, 288, 343, 358, 381, (400)
Roger Garcia, Jacob Garcia, Carlos Paniagua, Richard Schoening, Daniel Mezquitan, (Tre'von Weathers)
19:24.9, 19:36.6, 20:29.5, 20:49.1, 21:19.6, (21:46.9)
541648Chaparral, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.9
283, 300, 325, 344, 396, (440), (460)
Michael Garcia, Joshua Gomez, Elies Garcia, Jefrey Sevilla, Jose Moquete, (Andy Trujillio), (Alejandro Garcia-Sanchez)
19:33.4, 19:46.1, 20:05.6, 20:30.6, 21:41.3, (23:01.4), (24:16.4)
551664American Preparatory Academy, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.6
298, 314, 317, 367, 368, (385), (428)
Booker Comin, Bodhe Melver, Mark Bagwell, Levi Landers, Beckett Melver, (Trevor Bagwell), (El-Shadai Gabriel)
19:45.5, 19:57.1, 19:58.1, 21:01.8, 21:02.1, (21:21.9), (22:38.8)
561769Del Sol, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.4
328, 340, 349, 355, 397, (406), (415)
Ruben Gonzalez, Van Stanley, Omar Lozano, Christopher Martinez, Jason Fevazzo, (Josue Esperanza), (James Steinke)
20:09.1, 20:27.1, 20:42.5, 20:46.9, 21:41.5, (21:53.1), (22:06.1)
571775Cheyenne, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 7:25.4
145, 318, 418, 420, 474
Hussein Muhina, Elijah Schaapveld, Julian Deleon, Jacob Ludwig, Joel Monzon
17:56.0, 19:59.5, 22:12.6, 22:19.2, 25:21.4
581816Rancho, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:44.7
228, 354, 388, 419, 427, (475), (483)
Justin Lopez, Samuel Zorrero-Flores, Austin Stebbins, Peniel Kassa, Chris Fernandez, (Alexander Ballin), (Jack Woomer)
18:51.8, 20:46.7, 21:24.3, 22:16.4, 22:36.5, (25:28.7), (27:30.0)
591818Hug, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:19.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:58.0
269, 363, 372, 392, 422, (433), (453)
Ricardo Jacinto, Jacob Smith, Angel Salazar, Jesus Vazquez, William Estrada, (Jairo Ochoa), (Xavier Mandujano)
19:25.0, 20:52.0, 21:06.0, 21:33.0, 22:23.0, (22:52.0), (23:45.0)
601821Canyon Springs, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.7
329, 337, 357, 386, 412
Miguel Valencia-Perez, Oscar Pineda, Shreyas Bhat, Osmaide Leyva, Gabriel Valencia
20:09.5, 20:24.1, 20:48.2, 21:22.1, 22:03.2
611839West Wendover, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:17.9
231, 253, 421, 464, 470
Zach Smith, Omar Rodriguez, Dylan Lininger, Cristian Rodriguez, Brian Velasco
18:53.0, 19:11.0, 22:22.0, 24:26.0, 25:10.9
621871Western, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:32.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:53.7
304, 341, 372, 424, 430, (444), (449)
Te'Sioun Diggs, Josue Hernandez, Angelo Vigilia, Carlos Lemus, Daniel Brooks, (Cevin Clark), (Dedrick Smith)
19:48.7, 20:27.4, 21:06.0, 22:27.7, 22:42.4, (23:18.2), (23:29.3)
631872Needles, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:54.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.8
339, 342, 376, 399, 416, (426), (435)
Collin Leivas, Christian Zuniga, Collin fLeivas, Kameron Ostby, Nate Rodriguez, (Marcos Ramirez), (Lucas McCann)
20:26.6, 20:27.6, 21:08.0, 21:45.4, 22:06.4, (22:33.2), (22:54.0)
641897North Valleys, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:19.0
189, 390, 431, 436, 451, (452), (487)
Adam White, Alex Conner, George Fischer, Brandon Rios, Case Saunders, (Nathan Windley), (Johnavon Garcia)
18:23.0, 21:29.0, 22:46.0, 22:55.0, 23:42.0, (23:44.0), (28:16.0)
651929Coral Academy of Science (Reno), NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 7:39.0
334, 347, 380, 383, 485
Alan Chavez, Jordy Mendez, Eric Estrada, Matthew Cummings, Ethan Ewalt
20:17.0, 20:36.0, 21:19.0, 21:20.0, 27:56.0
661978Desert Pines, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:10.0
336, 356, 389, 447, 450, (479), (492)
Ricardo Solorzano, Henrik Morales, Antonio Peredo, Teriitutea Silva, Shane Wilder, (Eric Ruest), (Theodore Schroeder)
20:24.0, 20:47.0, 21:26.7, 23:26.5, 23:34.0, (27:00.5), (32:48.3)
672038Somerset Academy Sky Pointe, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:19.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.6
308, 413, 432, 442, 443, (458), (459)
Brady Parks, Joshua Steed, Pedro Alatorre, Kade Comiskey, Noah Herrle, (Trevor Rundus), (Brendan Veteto)
19:53.7, 22:04.3, 22:51.5, 23:14.1, 23:16.3, (24:02.2), (24:06.8)
682048Lincoln County, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:24.5
338, 371, 439, 446, 454, (461)
Chance Christensen, Auston Marshall, Alex Rowe, Hayden Showell, Jerrett Leon, (Ashton Showell)
20:26.2, 21:04.5, 23:00.5, 23:22.7, 23:50.7, (24:16.8)
692127Coral Academy of Science (Sandy Ridge), NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.6
360, 409, 425, 466, 467, (481)
Adam Marker, Alejandro Mozqueda, Jacob Kusper, Dylan Bombarda, Kyle Salas, (Mason Jonah)
20:50.9, 21:56.1, 22:29.1, 24:30.4, 24:34.5, (27:23.8)
702147Sunrise Mountain, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:34.8 | Spread (1st 5) 7:38.8
298, 429, 462, 476, 482, (484), (490)
Nathan Areno, Kevin Pareja, Antony Hernandez, Daniel Vazquez-Campos, Michael Reynolds, (Jose Aguilar-Ramos), (Kevin Torres-Duarte)
19:45.5, 22:41.1, 24:18.9, 26:25.0, 27:24.3, (27:45.9), (28:22.0)
712178Slam Academy, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:11.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.3
414, 417, 423, 456, 468, (493)
Gil Angon, Thomas Harris, Malik Horton, Hunter Clark, Ian Castro, (William Krueth)
22:04.9, 22:07.5, 22:24.3, 23:52.3, 24:42.2, (33:07.6)
722250Sandy Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 6:32.7
346, 469, 477, 478, 480
Lorenzo Shaw, Rian Cripe, Fred Jenkins, Brevin Kahre, Jeremiah Griffith
20:35.0, 25:04.5, 26:33.5, 26:54.2, 27:07.7
732286Founders Academy, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.6
441, 445, 463, 465, 472, (473), (491)
Talon Bard, Seth Webster, Jacob Bordelon, Corban Paet, Shane Lenhardt, (Diego Magana), (Andrew Larios)
23:09.3, 23:18.8, 24:24.1, 24:28.3, 25:18.9, (25:20.5), (29:03.5)

Womens

1106Spring Creek, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.4
3, 6, 25, 35, 37, (38), (56)
Rylie Lusk, Kendra Lusk, Rosemary Little, Emma Little, Mikkala Perchetti, (Grace Florence), (Emma Campbell)
18:30.0, 18:45.1, 19:56.0, 20:13.0, 20:15.4, (20:18.0), (20:41.3)
2142Centennial (NV), NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.3
12, 14, 21, 44, 51, (61), (110)
Mckenzie Morgan, Josephine Ruggieri, Kloe Littleman, Ashley Roberts, Kaylee Hoover, (Bailey Roberts), (Cheyenne Jones)
19:08.6, 19:17.8, 19:41.6, 20:24.7, 20:35.9, (20:49.7), (21:43.5)
3151Reed, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:54.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.4
17, 20, 26, 43, 45, (152), (213)
Nirel Kaplan, Emily Outland, Rebecca Fisher, Claire Tillett, Laura Pine, (Macy Schoenfeldt), (Anais Montgomery)
19:26.2, 19:39.7, 19:56.6, 20:24.3, 20:27.6, (22:37.5), (23:46.9)
4204Bishop Gorman, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.2
5, 32, 33, 56, 78, (80), (122)
Emilia Puskas, Jayden Krmpotich, Jacqueline Leon, Lauren Dennis, Geraldine Valencia, (Madison Ebens), (Bernadette Daez)
18:34.2, 20:11.4, 20:12.1, 20:41.3, 21:08.4, (21:08.6), (21:55.9)
5215Damonte Ranch, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:40:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:22.4
8, 13, 28, 76, 90, (133), (144)
Carley Legenbauer, Marena Middleton, Skylar Allison, Trinity Nunez, Samantha Iacoboni, (Hailey Pedersen), (Kaylyn Ibarra)
18:54.6, 19:10.2, 20:02.4, 21:06.5, 21:17.0, (22:14.6), (22:24.5)
6251Coronado, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.6
9, 50, 52, 66, 74, (91), (108)
Claire Rawlins, Erin Shannon, Ellen Wise, Caitlin Shannon, Kylee Baird, (Kelly Denninghoff), (Spencer Farr)
18:57.2, 20:35.6, 20:37.2, 20:55.5, 21:05.8, (21:18.2), (21:39.3)
7301Tahoe-Truckee, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.3
24, 47, 68, 73, 89, (99), (118)
Isabella Terrazas, Petra Kidd, Amelia Swanson, Sonny Strusinski, Hana Mazur, (Grace Hodous), (Deanna Sunnergren)
19:54.7, 20:31.5, 20:59.9, 21:04.6, 21:16.0, (21:34.0), (21:48.7)
8379Faith Lutheran, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.1
41, 69, 79, 87, 103, (121), (148)
Alexi Johnson, Natalie Behmer, Sidney Bihrer, Tori Fugitt, Anna Behmer, (Madeline Work), (Catherine Young)
20:23.4, 21:02.7, 21:08.5, 21:14.2, 21:35.5, (21:55.0), (22:32.5)
9390Palo Verde, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.7
29, 49, 83, 114, 115, (124), (132)
Hailey Hill, Nicola Lai, Bailey Campbell, Ellie Warner, Pieper Nelson, (Alyson Ajdini), (Amber Garrett)
20:04.3, 20:34.0, 21:11.0, 21:46.2, 21:47.0, (22:03.1), (22:13.1)
10420Desert Oasis, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:39.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.2
15, 53, 85, 129, 138, (170), (173)
Jacey Wood, Jolee Waldahl, Salome Miranda, Katherine Rojas-Barreto, Amber Brocoff, (Kate Fernandez), (Dominique James)
19:21.4, 20:37.4, 21:12.5, 22:06.7, 22:21.6, (22:54.6), (22:55.9)
11428Reno, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:45:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:56.0
2, 72, 97, 120, 137, (150), (248)
Penelope Smerdon, Madison Shults, Mya Maples, Helena Rowe, Ava Carlstrom, (Jenica Lynch), (Sydney Taylor)
18:23.2, 21:04.0, 21:30.0, 21:52.3, 22:19.2, (22:33.1), (24:36.0)
12481Spanish Springs, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:46:55.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:20.4
18, 77, 82, 136, 168, (175), (223)
Elise Cummins, Lilian McMillen, Allyson Schreiber, Sydney Combs, Emilie Rodriguez, (Sierra Schroeder), (Lindsay Barker)
19:29.3, 21:06.9, 21:10.7, 22:18.9, 22:49.7, (22:58.8), (23:59.0)
13487Douglas, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:21.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.4
31, 106, 112, 113, 125, (128), (147)
Maya Smith, Addison Gregory, Zoe Brown, Lena Richardson, Imogene Tierney, (Audry Keasling), (Emily Hillman)
20:11.2, 21:37.6, 21:44.0, 21:44.5, 22:04.6, (22:06.5), (22:29.3)
14501Galena, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:15.9
16, 62, 107, 158, 158, (197), (276)
Sofia Schmidhuber, Elyse Reilly, Kate Indart, Baylee Mee, Grace Wilde, (Mya Dixon), (Andrea Walters)
19:25.4, 20:54.0, 21:38.7, 22:41.3, 22:41.3, (23:18.0), (25:20.4)
15518Foothill, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:02.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:03.2
55, 80, 98, 123, 162, (209), (232)
Myna Buckley, Erica Schulz, Kylee Reyes, Emma Doty, Deveny Peterson, (Abigail Joachim), (Sophie Richards)
20:40.5, 21:08.6, 21:33.7, 21:56.4, 22:43.7, (23:43.9), (24:13.0)
16530Arbor View, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.1
39, 92, 117, 127, 155, (172), (179)
Rachel Jackson, Isabella Vallin, Tessa Lendis, McKenna Thomason, Sophia Soberinsky, (Megan Roberts), (Joy Lewis)
20:20.8, 21:18.3, 21:48.2, 22:06.1, 22:38.9, (22:55.7), (23:00.3)
17550Basic, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:11.0
7, 58, 142, 169, 174, (305), (342)
Raquel Chavez, Hunter Hughes, Emma Foster, Abby Robinson, Samantha Ernst, (Megan Harris), (Bryauna Krumme)
18:47.7, 20:46.5, 22:24.0, 22:50.0, 22:58.7, (26:40.5), (29:08.4)
18555North Tahoe, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:46.9
54, 84, 100, 116, 201, (203), (256)
Jillian Ferre, Kili Lehmkuhl, Josii Johnson, Ella Carr, Mera Schoonmaker, (Ana Ting Osterhuber), (Cami Carter)
20:40.4, 21:11.2, 21:34.4, 21:48.1, 23:27.3, (23:31.5), (24:43.3)
19570Green Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:01.9 | Spread (1st 5) 4:04.9
11, 86, 104, 181, 188, (190), (194)
Mia Smith, Rian Anderson, Tait Melgar, Hailey Cromwell, Dana Detweiler, (Jennifer Sleman), (Alexa Petriuc)
19:02.8, 21:12.8, 21:35.6, 23:03.0, 23:07.7, (23:09.2), (23:11.4)
20595Moapa Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:16.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:50.7
34, 36, 160, 182, 183, (191), (193)
Emma Humes, Shelby Olson, Hannah Watson, Ayden Morrow, McKinley Bledsoe, (Lucy Bromley), (Samantha Thompson)
20:12.9, 20:14.9, 22:41.6, 23:03.4, 23:03.6, (23:09.6), (23:11.3)
21597McQueen, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:06.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:17.7
19, 102, 145, 164, 167, (176), (239)
Imogen Olvera, Ramona Tobey, Courtney Hiatt, Amanda Ross, Taylor Ford, (Kate Stallings), (Alaina MeGill)
19:31.3, 21:35.0, 22:25.0, 22:46.0, 22:49.0, (22:58.9), (24:21.1)
22607Desert Pines, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:34.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:27.4
4, 27, 152, 200, 224, (287), (311)
Jazmin Felix, Nayeli Perea-Barco, Laniseya Perkins, Yanin Perez, Betzabet Elizarraras, (Itzel Herrera Solano), (Yoana Bustamante)
18:31.8, 20:02.2, 22:37.5, 23:23.5, 23:59.2, (25:54.1), (27:02.6)
23617Clark, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:09.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.0
63, 119, 140, 141, 154, (163), (196)
Katherine Skouson, Victoria Toledo, Amanda Bennion, Gwen Berardinelli, Lina Gonzalez-Munoz, (Sage Fernandez), (Savannah Taylor)
20:54.8, 21:49.6, 22:23.1, 22:23.3, 22:38.8, (22:44.2), (23:16.6)
24619SECTA, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:03.5 | Spread (1st 5) 55.8
105, 109, 126, 130, 149, (165), (185)
Chandler Barganier, Eri Leong, Jazmin Venner-Charris, Diamond Morris, Caitlyn Vinluan Baria, (Jessica Zettner-quigley), (Elizabeth Del Rosario)
21:37.1, 21:39.8, 22:05.6, 22:08.1, 22:32.9, (22:46.3), (23:05.0)
25629Boulder City, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:59.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.0
64, 88, 95, 184, 198, (280), (304)
Audrey Selinger, Mary Henderson, Sophie Dickerman, Sarah Oberweis, Alyssa Williams, (Geri Wachtel), (Madison Stone)
20:54.9, 21:15.6, 21:23.1, 23:04.8, 23:20.9, (25:42.6), (26:39.2)
26663Elko, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:49.0
40, 65, 177, 189, 192, (212), (217)
Xandry De Arrieta, Louise Neff, Karen Salazar, Marrisa Valdez, Viviana Gavaldon, (Alexis Castor), (Kara Nicola)
20:21.0, 20:55.0, 23:00.0, 23:09.0, 23:10.0, (23:46.0), (23:51.0)
27719Fernley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:51:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:43.3
46, 59, 187, 195, 232, (258), (312)
Piper Crook, Janae Derley, Paitin Smith, Samantha Manning, Baylee Ringer, (Tyeese Ledsema-James), (Nevaeh Ledesma)
20:29.7, 20:46.7, 23:06.0, 23:12.3, 24:13.0, (24:45.7), (27:05.0)
28724Spring Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.5
75, 94, 131, 208, 216, (225), (227)
Hermon Mebrahtu, Mackenzie Norsworthy, Nykita Rustad, Matilda Rodigari, Ana-Maria Ionescu, (Morgan Bobbera), (Helen Mebrahtu)
21:06.1, 21:21.6, 22:10.8, 23:42.5, 23:50.6, (23:59.7), (24:00.6)
29747Shadow Ridge, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:47.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.5
48, 111, 139, 218, 231, (240), (246)
Ellie Reese, Amanda Simpson, Caitlin Robles, Alyssa Robles, Ashley Cahoon, (Megan Pina), (Megan Scow)
20:33.2, 21:43.7, 22:22.8, 23:54.9, 24:12.7, (24:23.1), (24:35.9)
30759Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:35.0
42, 71, 205, 219, 222, (235), (251)
Frida Reyes, Isabella Davis, Brenda Garcia-Cardona, Kelly Carranza, Anaelly Manzano Uribe, (Yatziry Urrutia), (Sara Anguiano)
20:23.5, 21:03.1, 23:37.6, 23:55.4, 23:58.5, (24:15.6), (24:39.4)
31760Durango, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:55.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:42.6
67, 134, 151, 202, 206, (241), (295)
Litzy Ramos Vargas, Paige Landers, Andrea Godinez, Kiana Markham, Madelyn Jacobson, (Melanie Morales), (Mandy Ta)
20:56.0, 22:15.0, 22:36.6, 23:28.8, 23:38.6, (24:26.9), (26:11.8)
32783South Tahoe, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 12:25.3
1, 60, 146, 221, 355
Carissa Buchholz, Eliana Carney, Melanie Maher, Alexa Galicia, Zamany Seguin
18:10.7, 20:47.8, 22:26.9, 23:58.3, 30:36.0
33841Sierra Vista, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:49.3 | Spread (1st 5) 7:00.0
9, 23, 237, 284, 288, (318), (334)
Sarriah Brown, Shailay Pearson, Kassidy Land, Madison Land, Elena Turner-Lopez, (Anna Woods), (Diana Buenrostro)
18:57.2, 19:47.3, 24:18.5, 25:49.1, 25:57.2, (27:16.5), (28:10.8)
34877Pahrump Valley, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:12.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.9
93, 135, 178, 226, 245, (256), (326)
Diamond Sonerholm, Katherine Goodman, Patricia Roundy, Terrena Martin, Nrsringa Breathwaite, (Ariana Solorio), (Beverly Roundy)
21:20.5, 22:16.6, 23:00.1, 23:59.8, 24:35.4, (24:43.3), (27:45.7)
35879Bishop Manogue, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:04.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:35.8
22, 157, 228, 234, 238, (271), (296)
Madison Krivan, Briella Jackson, Allison Matteoni, Zoey McCullough, Lucy Priest, (Malia Ascuaga), (Annika Gratrix)
19:45.2, 22:39.8, 24:03.2, 24:15.4, 24:21.0, (25:10.3), (26:21.0)
36936Carson, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:41.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:07.8
30, 166, 214, 252, 274, (282), (283)
Hannah Kaiser, Kaitlin Schulze, Claire Cartier, Hailey Ponzoch, Ginger Cullom, (Ella Wick), (Erin Cartier)
20:08.6, 22:48.7, 23:47.3, 24:40.4, 25:16.4, (25:45.7), (25:47.1)
371081Liberty, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 1:59:26.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4
180, 204, 210, 243, 244, (255), (263)
Abigail Smith, Alyssa Watson, Alyssa Lebron, Alica Walker, Grace Twitchell, (Aspen Osmond), (Shelby Demes)
23:02.9, 23:37.5, 23:45.3, 24:28.8, 24:32.3, (24:43.1), (24:56.0)
381122Las Vegas, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:01:06.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.8
161, 186, 211, 266, 298, (314), (327)
Maferima Diaby, Jaqueline Cabello, Kathleen Logan, Aranza Sepulveda, Lilian Spangler, (Amanda Le), (Maritzia Robinson)
22:43.2, 23:05.4, 23:45.6, 25:00.5, 26:32.0, (27:11.0), (27:47.7)
391224White Pine, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:33.4 | Spread (1st 5) 5:17.5
96, 252, 268, 301, 307, (333), (369)
Odessa Stewart, Bethany Lister, Bailey Schulz, Kaycee Schulz, Devin Pickens, (Rylie Evers), (Halle Cogley)
21:28.1, 24:40.4, 25:02.1, 26:37.2, 26:45.6, (28:10.0), (33:21.0)
401229Somerset Academy Losee, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 7:28.0
101, 207, 272, 308, 341, (364), (367)
Maranda McGuigan, Desiree Lopez, Kaiyah Davis-Mitchell, Dezeree Sinay, Hau'oli Moreno, (McKinna Baird), (Nailah Hicks)
21:34.9, 23:39.1, 25:15.3, 26:51.6, 29:02.9, (32:02.5), (32:57.4)
411280Mojave, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 8:55.3
70, 259, 262, 339, 350
Alanna Gilbert, Elena Salazar, Lilian Salazar, Celina Castaneda Flores, Emily Omer
21:02.8, 24:46.0, 24:53.7, 28:41.1, 29:58.1
421289Silverado, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:05:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:00.6
171, 261, 269, 278, 310, (317)
Gilliana Gonzalez, Kiersten Magnuson, Aubrey Bucher, Koryn Shuler, Madison Wilcox, (Kaitlyn Grant)
22:54.8, 24:47.1, 25:03.5, 25:36.5, 26:55.4, (27:15.8)
431339Eldorado, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:09:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:12.8
199, 230, 270, 286, 354, (356), (365)
Alaniz Martinez, Andrea Acevedo, Casandra Zamudio, Tashaya Rothmeyer, Jannely Renderos, (Adamari Mercado), (Yuliza Romero)
23:21.5, 24:12.4, 25:07.7, 25:51.5, 30:34.3, (30:41.4), (32:04.8)
441372Coral Academy of Science (Sandy Ridge), NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:54.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.4
236, 250, 265, 290, 331, (358), (360)
Rylee Mahnesmith, Farin Tavacoli, Gretchen Wulfekuhle, Abby Lipka, Ashlee Wallace, (Chloe Lipka), (Kirstin Springer)
24:16.9, 24:38.4, 24:59.4, 26:00.8, 27:59.3, (31:28.3), (31:38.0)
451384Wooster, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:07:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.7
246, 264, 285, 289, 300, (303), (309)
Amika Starr, Lizbeth Liquidano-Cortes, Pamela Nipay, Alisa Starr, Jesamyn Velasco, (Emily Jones), (Simardeep Jhattu)
24:35.9, 24:57.3, 25:50.0, 25:58.0, 26:34.6, (26:38.6), (26:55.3)
461403Del Sol, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 7:48.4
143, 260, 321, 327, 352
Asya McBrayer, Kayza Tello, Samantha Soto, Nakala Nadaeu, Caitlin Droegemueller
22:24.3, 24:46.8, 27:27.9, 27:47.7, 30:12.7
471447Coral Academy of Science (Reno), NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:10:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.8
249, 275, 279, 319, 325, (332), (353)
Emily Pasillas, Leila Mago, Melody Pasillas, Lori Loe, Melanie Navarro, (Ruby Mendez), (Amaya Wilson)
24:36.4, 25:20.2, 25:41.8, 27:17.7, 27:44.2, (28:04.0), (30:25.9)
481460Somerset Academy Sky Pointe, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:15:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:14.0
156, 293, 316, 347, 348
Kyra Pickens, Lauren McAffee, Samantha Stone, Madison Harris, Carley McDermott
22:39.3, 26:08.4, 27:14.3, 29:47.8, 29:53.3
491467Silver Stage, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:12:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:20.0
229, 254, 320, 329, 335, (373)
Sara Perez, Ofelia Ramirez, Simone Booth, Makayla Gibbs, Crystal Gibbs, (Kelly Tran)
24:04.0, 24:42.0, 27:19.0, 27:49.3, 28:24.0, (35:26.0)
501479North Valleys, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:13:38.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:37.0
215, 292, 312, 315, 345, (346), (370)
Cameryn Ellison, Grace Lehman, Annmarie Parker, Anniina Korkiakoski, Alyssa Rodriguez, (Ellie Oatman), (Karina Marcgais)
23:48.0, 26:07.0, 27:05.0, 27:13.0, 29:25.0, (29:32.0), (33:49.0)
511481Legacy, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9:21.6
220, 267, 277, 349, 368
Jasmine Brown, Tiffany Kenon, Magnolia Herdegen, Michaela Kersey, Kazandra Lopez
23:55.5, 25:00.9, 25:30.1, 29:53.8, 33:17.1
521565Chaparral, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 5:36.0
242, 306, 330, 336, 351, (374)
Arianna Gilson, Zenia Ahumada, Selena Castolo, Martha Garcia, Jazmin Barrientos-Recarte, (Claudia Madrigal)
24:27.9, 26:41.9, 27:52.1, 28:29.4, 30:03.9, (38:16.0)
531587Wells, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:17:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.0
298, 302, 323, 324, 340, (371)
Zion McKay, Ana Roque-Luna, Liliana Cobian, McKenli Myers, Jimena Roque-Luna, (Shaylin Uhlig)
26:32.0, 26:38.0, 27:32.1, 27:34.0, 28:48.0, (34:50.8)
541608Western, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:18:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.2
293, 297, 337, 338, 343
Virginia Tucker, Jessica Perez, Ofelia Velasco, Maria Canlas, Banessa Reyes
26:08.4, 26:23.6, 28:34.7, 28:35.7, 29:08.6
551624Hug, NV - Team Time (1st 5) 2:23:15.0 | Spread (1st 5) 6:17.0
273, 291, 344, 357, 359, (361), (366)
Kaitlyn Rouse, Jackie Ayala, Briana Contreras, Litsy Segura, Abril Ayala, (Giselle Ramos), (Kate Hughs-Baird)
25:16.0, 26:06.0, 29:24.0, 30:56.0, 31:33.0, (31:42.0), (32:26.0)
561700Needles, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:32:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 9:22.0
281, 322, 362, 363, 372
Payton Sahlstrom, Lynsey Federico, Aliyah Rentas, Ashleigh Blackwell, Imperia Phillips
25:42.9, 27:31.0, 31:58.8, 32:01.3, 35:04.9