Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

157South Whidbey, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:41.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.5
4, 5, 9, 19, 20, (21), (23)
Callahan Yale, Michael Cepowski, Thomas Simms, Aidan Donnelly, Cooper Ullmann, (Eli Waldron), (Reilly McVay)
16:22.6, 16:24.9, 16:56.8, 17:25.3, 17:32.1, (17:34.1), (17:41.4)
259Meridian (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.7
1, 3, 7, 14, 34, (44), (47)
Nathan Schneider, Jaskaran Dhatt, Abbas Theophilus, Jenson Ellars, Kobe Koivisto, (Jeremy Miller), (Andrew Burns)
16:02.8, 16:22.1, 16:37.1, 17:12.9, 18:24.5, (19:22.9), (19:25.3)
371King's, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.9
6, 8, 12, 16, 29, (31), (32)
Nick LeBar, Anthony Hart, Pierce Papke, Hiroto Nasu, Lucas Needham, (Josh Vasquez), (Jason Labusky)
16:34.5, 16:50.9, 17:04.3, 17:15.1, 18:08.4, (18:14.7), (18:14.8)
4113Mount Baker, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.7
11, 15, 22, 28, 37, (46), (50)
Nico Johnson, Ian Green, Braedan Hart, Eli Freeman, Finley Bell, (Rex Vandenhaak), (Bobby Hubbert)
17:04.0, 17:13.3, 17:40.3, 18:05.0, 18:53.7, (19:24.0), (19:34.0)
5117Nooksack Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:03.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:10.0
10, 17, 24, 26, 40, (41), (56)
Logan Clabaugh, Joshua Steele, Jacob Roosma, Eric Riley, Jack Manske, (Bryce VanBerkum), (David Chiliquinga Caza)
17:02.6, 17:15.3, 17:42.9, 17:50.5, 19:12.6, (19:13.0), (20:31.0)
6129Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:47.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.0
13, 18, 25, 35, 38, (45), (52)
Trent Mortensen, Hadley Putnam, Will Chi, Isaac Fairfield, Gage Williams, (Ben Manning), (Jake Hazen)
17:08.2, 17:19.8, 17:46.8, 18:28.1, 19:04.2, (19:23.7), (19:39.3)
7168Granite Falls, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:02.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:13.5
2, 33, 36, 48, 49, (54), (55)
Isaac Cortes, Dawson Kuntz, Jeremiah Bennett, Dawson Holm, Antelmo Hernandez, (Orion Green), (Ashon Bristol)
16:12.7, 18:22.3, 18:35.5, 19:25.8, 19:26.2, (19:44.8), (19:56.4)
8216Lynden Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:01.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.7
30, 39, 43, 51, 53, (57), (58)
Shane Hamstra, Jorren Bishop, Isaiah deRegt, Cade VanBoven, Gerry VanIngen, (Sam Hiemstra), (Brendan Vandenberg)
18:13.3, 19:10.3, 19:20.0, 19:37.0, 19:41.0, (20:52.1), (21:10.0)
9249Coupeville, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:42:47.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:38.1
27, 42, 59, 60, 61, (62)
Danny Conlisk, Sam Wynn, TJ Rickner, Uriah Kastner, Kyle Burnett, (Chris Ruck)
18:04.0, 19:16.4, 21:13.5, 21:31.4, 22:42.1, (23:53.9)

Womens

137King's, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:39:45.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.5
1, 6, 7, 11, 12, (18), (23)
Naomi Smith, Campbell Baker, Greta Gunning, Alexandra Christophilis, Jenae McInnes, (Marie Ward), (Allie Fattizzi)
17:27.9, 20:06.4, 20:10.4, 20:54.7, 21:06.4, (21:41.3), (22:13.9)
267Meridian (WA), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:39.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:48.1
2, 8, 13, 17, 27, (33), (36)
Kayla Aalpoel, Kendyl Otter, Rubi Stuit, Makenna Holz, Cristina Esquivel, (Kady Aamot), (Emma Forbes)
19:02.1, 20:13.2, 21:11.9, 21:22.3, 22:50.2, (23:08.6), (23:12.0)
392South Whidbey, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:47:58.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.0
3, 15, 21, 22, 31, (38), (49)
Kaia Swegler Richmond, Flannery Friedman, Grace Huffman, Natalie Rodriguez, Laila Gmerek, (Grace Complita), (Mary Moss)
19:13.6, 21:21.4, 22:06.7, 22:10.2, 23:06.6, (23:26.4), (26:19.3)
496Lynden Christian, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:48:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.3
10, 14, 19, 25, 28, (29), (30)
Maya Ewing, Simone Veltkamp, Shanoah Whittern, Cindy German, Brianna Veenstra, (Muriel TerBeek), (Lucya Rasmussen)
20:43.0, 21:17.5, 21:45.0, 22:17.9, 22:50.3, (22:53.4), (22:58.5)
5121Mount Baker, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:50:49.5 | Spread (1st 5) 3:28.5
9, 16, 20, 34, 42, (53)
Juliette Haggith, Kali Cook, Zetta Schmidt, Shay Knutson, Hazel VanBuskirk, (Kylee Kelley)
20:28.9, 21:21.9, 21:52.3, 23:09.0, 23:57.4, (27:40.0)
6162Nooksack Valley, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.2
24, 26, 35, 37, 40, (41), (44)
Lily Snow, Selly Garcia, Eden Benner, Abigayle Harlan, Andrea Hulford, (Jenna Tiemersma), (Zoe Hoppenworth)
22:16.8, 22:24.8, 23:09.3, 23:20.1, 23:32.0, (23:47.8), (24:39.1)
7168Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell), WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:28.1 | Spread (1st 5) 5:24.7
4, 32, 39, 45, 48, (52)
Analia Johnson, Lilly Goering, Sarah Sitzmann, Briella Oliver, Marina Nance, (Emily Jensen)
19:52.0, 23:07.1, 23:30.1, 24:42.2, 25:16.7, (26:45.5)
8191Granite Falls, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:00:13.3 | Spread (1st 5) 6:17.3
5, 43, 46, 47, 50, (51), (54)
Elizabeth Bassett, Mickayla Lindquist, Michele Greenlee, Kiley Weidman, Megan Woldstad, (Elsa Mastrude), (Taylor Schireman)
20:03.5, 23:59.8, 24:54.1, 24:55.1, 26:20.8, (26:21.6), (28:04.1)