Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

142Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 28.3
3, 7, 9, 11, 12, (15), (18)
Quincy Fankhauser, Noah Loftis, Vincent Loftis, Favian Villanueva, Blake Landry, (Chance Pearston), (Aiden Emerson)
15:31.2, 15:38.2, 15:52.5, 15:57.6, 15:59.5, (16:08.6), (16:16.5)
243Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:45.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.4
1, 4, 5, 14, 19, (22), (23)
Deyago Peraza, Lucas Lacambra, Dylan Hartono, Grant Christian, Kalevi Paavola, (Josiah Ponton), (Jacob Willcox)
15:14.2, 15:31.3, 15:32.1, 16:08.0, 16:19.6, (16:28.6), (16:29.8)
3115Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:40.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.3
6, 20, 26, 28, 35, (39), (49)
Nick McIver, Joel Lepse, Aiden Flynn, Nick Heike, Dylan Thede, (Ben Medranda Lentz), (William Hutchins)
15:37.5, 16:20.4, 16:46.9, 16:50.4, 17:04.8, (17:08.9), (17:28.8)
4120Shorewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.5
10, 16, 21, 30, 43, (44), (46)
Lucas Kleyn, Ben Heagler, Stefan Mueller, Jose Luis Gandara, Joshua Fahey, (Alex Panteleeff), (David Phillips)
15:57.1, 16:08.9, 16:27.0, 16:54.2, 17:10.6, (17:22.7), (17:23.2)
5134Shorecrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:53.5
2, 8, 38, 41, 45, (60), (66)
Erik Luu, Spencer Thurman, Reed Adjibly, Christian Awori, Gabriel Moore, (Alex Zahajko), (Roman Shadduck)
15:29.4, 15:41.6, 17:08.7, 17:09.7, 17:22.9, (17:51.9), (17:56.4)
6198Squalicum, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:58.1 | Spread (1st 5) 45.4
25, 31, 40, 50, 52, (53), (57)
Joe Brodeur, Benjamin Latta, Silas Shellito, Moe Oswin, Miles Bartlett, (Jacob Rogers), (Griffin Rinauro)
16:46.6, 17:00.3, 17:09.4, 17:29.8, 17:32.0, (17:34.4), (17:45.4)
7235Oak Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1
17, 37, 51, 61, 69, (73), (80)
Dallas Riddle-Stevens, Cooper Billiter, Ralph Ramier, Josh Stone, John Pope, (Hunter Hogarth), (Ryan Metz)
16:13.2, 17:07.6, 17:31.2, 17:52.5, 18:02.3, (18:07.7), (18:21.8)
8246Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.7
33, 36, 42, 63, 72, (81), (86)
Kaleb Danielson, Luke Griffin, Jason Khoury, Wouter Van Veen, Owen Palmer, (Alex Shepler), (Isaiah Dortch)
17:03.5, 17:05.5, 17:09.8, 17:54.3, 18:07.2, (18:31.0), (18:48.3)
9255Marysville Getchell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.8
24, 48, 54, 59, 70, (71), (74)
Evan Krautkremer, Jack Rimstad, Cole Norton, Michael Nguyen, Oliver Schwab, (Juan Torres), (Xander Johnson)
16:31.6, 17:27.8, 17:35.9, 17:48.1, 18:05.4, (18:06.6), (18:07.9)
10280Lynnwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:39.3
13, 56, 58, 68, 85, (87), (88)
Micah Murphy, Matthew Mason, Jacob Potter, Daxtyn Castagnetta, Fernando Linan, (Anthony Chambers), (Raphael Miranda)
16:07.5, 17:43.7, 17:47.1, 18:00.9, 18:46.8, (18:48.7), (18:50.9)
11306Ferndale, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:17.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7
32, 47, 67, 78, 82, (91), (93)
Landon Sturdevant, Eric Maldonado, Josiah Bushnell, Nolan Ramirez, Isaac Bobadilla, (Owen Cool), (William Parke)
17:00.5, 17:25.0, 17:57.0, 18:21.1, 18:34.2, (19:00.2), (19:14.1)
12310Marysville-Pilchuck, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.5
27, 29, 64, 94, 96, (97), (98)
Trever Stone, Tanner Lauzon, Jeffery Richner, Carson Serge, Daniel Irwin, (Alex (Nathan) Foster), (Beau Gilbertson)
16:48.0, 16:52.1, 17:54.9, 19:15.6, 19:53.5, (20:04.5), (20:21.7)
13342Everett, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.8
34, 64, 77, 78, 89, (90), (95)
Espen Diamond, Quinn Wieber, Gabriel Woodard, Ethan Pewitt, Decker Burke, (Reed Fowler), (Thaniel Hovde)
17:04.2, 17:54.9, 18:18.5, 18:21.1, 18:53.0, (18:55.0), (19:17.6)
14351Meadowdale, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:37.5 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0
55, 62, 75, 76, 83, (84), (92)
Lance Broderhausen, Deklund DeBell, Andy Burk, Erick Gonzalez, Casey Cuprynski, (Cooper Steed), (Matthew Callan)
17:42.0, 17:53.2, 18:09.1, 18:16.2, 18:37.0, (18:39.9), (19:04.0)

Womens

156Snohomish, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 47.9
5, 8, 10, 15, 18, (30), (33)
Ellie Baxter, Megan Campbell, Claire Owens, Anya Bohuta, Emily Freeman, (Katie Hodkinson), (Lauryn LePoidevin)
18:48.2, 19:07.4, 19:16.2, 19:35.6, 19:36.1, (20:10.5), (20:14.7)
270Edmonds-Woodway, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:36:25.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.0
2, 3, 12, 22, 31, (43), (58)
Alyssa Hershey, Stephanie Wroblewski, Ellie Gard, Jemma Willcox, Kaitlynn Rust, (Pressley Denkinger), (Cecilia Wroblewski)
18:35.8, 18:38.6, 19:19.0, 19:38.7, 20:13.8, (20:40.1), (21:43.0)
385Arlington, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.9
9, 14, 16, 20, 26, (28), (34)
Anne Louise Fernandez, Paige Nelson, Katelyn Morris, Maggie Delaney, Jensyn Smith, (Bridgette Scott), (Tailer Cochran)
19:10.7, 19:32.3, 19:35.9, 19:37.4, 19:55.6, (19:59.9), (20:16.2)
4127Shorecrest, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:55.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:14.4
1, 4, 29, 41, 52, (71), (81)
Lillian Visser, Lauren Block, Delaney McCormack, Livia Glascock, Naomi Kolmer, (Shannon Rhodes), (Laura Van)
18:14.5, 18:41.3, 20:01.8, 20:28.9, 21:28.9, (22:33.5), (22:59.1)
5177Shorewood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:41:28.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
19, 36, 38, 40, 44, (61), (63)
Eileen Beres, Julia Nelson, Jules Carroll, Samantha Lee, Kyla Johnson, (Rachel Cameron), (Skye Nephew)
19:37.0, 20:19.3, 20:24.0, 20:27.5, 20:40.2, (22:08.9), (22:13.9)
6188Squalicum, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:43:12.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:05.3
11, 17, 39, 54, 67, (79), (84)
Halsell Laura, Doud Grace, Salomon Maria, Hailey Askew, Kristina Montero-Duong, (Lily (Xinyi) Wang), (Maggie Davis-Bower)
19:17.5, 19:36.0, 20:25.2, 21:31.4, 22:22.8, (22:57.2), (23:35.6)
7208Marysville Getchell, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:44.1
24, 25, 27, 62, 70, (72), (77)
Jasmine Nguyen, Janae Parsons, Julia Rea, Karissa Snyder, Belle Collazo, (Lilly Toone), (Madisen Lovold)
19:47.6, 19:52.1, 19:59.6, 22:10.7, 22:31.7, (22:36.1), (22:46.0)
8217Oak Harbor, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:37.8
13, 35, 53, 57, 59, (74), (78)
Alexis Smith, Natalie French, Evelyn Osburn, Stephany Mayer, Brenna Rothman, (Joelyn O'Hara), (Courtney VanGiesen)
19:22.5, 20:18.4, 21:31.0, 21:42.1, 22:00.3, (22:38.4), (22:52.6)
9218Stanwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:47.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:22.9
7, 32, 47, 65, 67, (75), (86)
Charlotte Bentz, Jessa Stevens, Katie Miller, Briana Mitchell, Rylee Masonholder, (Camille Brown), (Nadia Rubio)
18:59.9, 20:14.3, 20:53.2, 22:17.0, 22:22.8, (22:40.4), (24:06.1)
10223Lynnwood, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.6
20, 46, 50, 51, 56, (64), (73)
Christina Savenkova, Eya Tunkara, Donna Marie Harris, Jenna Miller, Esther Himmelfarb, (Haely Ferkingstad), (Gergana Georgiev)
19:37.4, 20:41.9, 21:15.8, 21:16.2, 21:42.0, (22:16.2), (22:37.7)
11228Everett, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:44:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:20.5
23, 42, 48, 55, 60, (69), (85)
Emma Larson, Brianna Marshall, Olivia Brewer, Ava Olsen, Jadyn Ogden, (Fiona Carpenter), (Ashley Bugge)
19:42.6, 20:37.8, 21:01.0, 21:34.5, 22:03.1, (22:28.4), (23:59.4)
12322Ferndale, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 7:21.0
6, 49, 80, 93, 94, (95), (96)
Jaclyn Denham, Elisa Herter, Breanna Hanson, Nicole Guessford, Lisa Gayet, (Annika Brockett), (Carley Shaw)
18:52.5, 21:03.6, 22:58.0, 25:18.6, 26:13.5, (27:32.5), (28:11.0)
13361Meadowdale, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:54:45.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:14.4
37, 66, 83, 87, 88, (89), (91)
Sonja Amy, Clara Schmidt, Kahlan Fleiger-Holmes, Ellie Lynch, Ally Engel, (Maya Dailer), (Elena Schmidt)
20:20.0, 22:18.3, 23:25.5, 24:07.2, 24:34.4, (24:45.9), (25:07.6)
14385Marysville-Pilchuck, WA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:56:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 4:27.1
45, 76, 82, 90, 92
Alexia Sandoval, Summer Sanden, Julia Davis, Elizabeth Turral, Hannah Wagner
20:41.7, 22:44.3, 23:00.7, 25:05.7, 25:08.8