Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

USATF Youth Hypothetical XC Meet 1,600 Meters

Check out the imaginary results for what would happen if all the athletes in the top 75 teams from USATF Youth competed head to head and every athlete ran their season best times!

Mens

130Oak Hill Racing, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 28:38.1 | Spread (1st 5) 35.9
1, 2, 8, 9, 10, (24), (35)
Nikolai Vogler, Paul Riley Skarda, Caleb Robinson, James Race, Tyler Beneke, (Flynn Smith-Lottritz), (Niegel Mansouri)
5:22.3, 5:23.3, 5:56.7, 5:57.6, 5:58.2, (6:48.0), (7:17.2)
231Bronx Tigers TC, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 28:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 39.9
3, 4, 6, 7, 11, (19), (21)
N'Namdi Porter, Ryheim Wilson, Anjae Anderson, Zackary Lee, Tyheim Wilson, (Driseth Anderson), (Jayden Haughton)
5:31.6, 5:38.5, 5:43.6, 5:48.5, 6:11.5, (6:38.7), (6:44.1)
385Integrity Track, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 32:10.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.1
5, 12, 17, 25, 26, (29), (34)
Isaac Stucker, Josiah Babb, Corbin Gonzales, Landon Gonzales, Luke Brown, (Leo Harrell), (Noah Zachary)
5:41.9, 6:14.9, 6:34.3, 6:49.6, 6:50.0, (6:54.0), (7:02.0)
4116Rexburg Track Club, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 33:51.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6
13, 14, 22, 28, 39, (40), (41)
McKay Manner, Greyson Peterson, Grant Williams, Ace Ingram, Kallen Joos, (Tyler Ashby), (Chandler Hales)
6:20.4, 6:22.8, 6:45.5, 6:52.4, 7:30.0, (7:32.0), (7:34.2)
5117High Five Flyers, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 33:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 33.6
15, 18, 23, 30, 31, (33), (36)
Samuel Boyle, Garrett Walter, Weston Thueson, Tanner Clarke, Kason Smith, (Andrew Harris), (Jace Allen)
6:23.1, 6:35.8, 6:47.0, 6:55.0, 6:56.7, (6:59.3), (7:19.0)
6166GR_Track Club/GR FIRE, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 36:23.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0
20, 27, 37, 38, 44, (48), (51)
Jacob Marth, Brendan O'Donohue, Isaiah Kortz, Jonathan Marth, Noah Johnston, (Ian O'Donohue), (Anthony Hillary)
6:40.6, 6:50.8, 7:27.9, 7:28.5, 7:55.6, (8:17.1), (8:38.5)
7205V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 39:25.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:27.8
16, 42, 43, 49, 55, (59)
Ellis Johnson, Sydnie Johnson, Kai Thompson, Elijah Emeli, Kai Sperling, (Jaden Thomas)
6:31.9, 7:39.0, 7:55.1, 8:19.7, 8:59.7, (10:10.7)
8226Panthers Track Club - CS21, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 40:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.1
32, 45, 46, 50, 53, (54), (56)
Elijah Lewis, Noah Dixon, Kamari Tunney, Micah Casimir, Jamelll Baxter Jr, (Carter Boston), (Kamare Ingram)
6:57.0, 8:03.6, 8:05.2, 8:38.0, 8:48.1, (8:50.9), (9:05.4)
9274Five Points Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 47:05.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.1
47, 52, 57, 58, 60, (61), (62)
Felix Herzberg, Zuriel Glass, Victor Goktan, Max Landau, Tyler Shlachter, (Dylan Shlachter), (Shreyas Sacks)
8:05.6, 8:38.8, 9:51.1, 9:58.7, 10:31.7, (10:57.4), (11:41.9)

Womens

116Oak Hill Racing, CA - Team Time (1st 5) 29:04.9 | Spread (1st 5) 39.4
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, (8), (14)
Grace Dunham, Kelsey Sutch, Stella Davenport, Maia Gonzalez, Audrey Reimers, (Ella Fowler), (Yasmyn Mansouri)
5:24.7, 5:37.1, 5:57.1, 6:01.9, 6:04.1, (6:17.1), (6:39.7)
254Integrity Track, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 32:17.7 | Spread (1st 5) 41.0
5, 7, 11, 15, 16, (21), (30)
Amanda Adams, Annikah Frank, Paizley Smith, Aubrey Anderson, Makennah Frank, (Abigail Stucker), (Natalie Adams)
6:04.0, 6:16.0, 6:32.7, 6:40.0, 6:45.0, (6:54.0), (7:13.0)
380Westchester Striders Track & Field, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 33:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 18.3
10, 13, 18, 19, 20, (29), (34)
JaLia Williams, Erisa Mcauliffe, Andrea Jenkins, Hudson Boschen, Paige Pena, (Ondine Gourdon-Luckenbill), (Briscella McAuliffe)
6:32.6, 6:37.3, 6:47.3, 6:48.9, 6:50.9, (7:11.9), (7:34.4)
489V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 34:01.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.8
9, 12, 17, 25, 26, (31), (32)
Jahzara Emeli, Jillian Rickford, Sariah Doresca, Sydnie Johnson, Gabriella Sperling, (Kai Sperling), (Malysse Williams)
6:30.7, 6:34.7, 6:45.3, 7:04.2, 7:06.5, (7:13.6), (7:17.4)
5186Rexburg Track Club, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 38:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.2
22, 28, 41, 43, 52, (56), (59)
Miriam Moldenhauer, Brynlee Gwilliam, Amelia Haacke, Shiloh Woodcock, Adelaide Jensen, (Anika Johnson), (Brinlee Dorman)
6:56.1, 7:10.5, 8:09.2, 8:11.2, 8:27.3, (8:41.4), (8:53.4)
6191GR_Track Club/GR FIRE, MI - Team Time (1st 5) 39:00.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:42.1
24, 35, 36, 41, 55, (57), (63)
Stephanie Dipiazza, Suzannah Dipiazza, Kate O'Donohue, Kinsley Hill, Joanna McFarlane, (Amber Kortz), (Evelyn Leidel)
6:56.4, 7:37.1, 7:38.9, 8:09.2, 8:38.5, (8:41.5), (9:05.8)
7196High Five Flyers, ID - Team Time (1st 5) 38:57.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.9
22, 33, 46, 47, 48, (50), (58)
Sadie Clarke, Kalli Egbert, Caroline Rolston, Meillee Searle, Keelin Hughes, (Preslee Jacobs), (Chloe Wilkerson)
6:56.1, 7:18.4, 8:12.9, 8:14.3, 8:16.0, (8:24.4), (8:51.5)
8258White Plains Future Stars, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 44:33.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:32.8
37, 39, 44, 68, 70, (71)
Gabrielle Dia, Arianna Gonzalez, Jaylynn Campbell, Carolyn Chen, Andrelle Lewis, (Maddison Diarrassouba)
7:49.2, 7:54.4, 8:11.5, 10:16.0, 10:22.0, (10:27.7)
9259Panthers Track Club - CS21, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 42:37.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.7
38, 49, 51, 60, 61, (62), (64)
Amira Hopson, Alyssa Barnes, Kylee Alexander, Jeneya Nevins, Brianna Kennedy, (Amora Johnson), (Amaya Chesney)
7:52.8, 8:20.2, 8:26.5, 8:58.3, 8:59.5, (9:01.9), (9:08.4)
10260Ocean Breeze Wave Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 43:39.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:08.6
27, 45, 53, 66, 69, (72), (73)
Ella Alvarez, Shyionna Medley, Ayionna Medley, Amira Jahaj, Rachel Houle, (Priya Kaba), (India Vazquez)
7:09.2, 8:12.8, 8:28.1, 9:31.5, 10:17.8, (10:46.8), (10:47.1)
11300Five Points Runners, NY - Team Time (1st 5) 46:44.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.1
40, 54, 65, 67, 74
Lily Knote, Cecily Vermillion, Cora Vermillion, Francesca Bilello, Annabelle Lynch
8:03.9, 8:31.5, 9:23.7, 9:34.6, 11:11.0