1 | 15 | La Salle College High School,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:18:41.2 | Spread (1st 5) 38.5 |
| 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, (6), (7) |
| Ethan Maher, Vincent Twomey, Bradden Koors, Dan Gervino, Max Manganiello, (Zachary Brill), (Patrick Coyle) |
| 15:20.8, 15:37.6, 15:49.5, 15:54.0, 15:59.3, (16:07.2), (16:07.8) |
2 | 60 | Saint Joseph's Prep,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:47.5 | Spread (1st 5) 56.3 |
| 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, (17), (21) |
| Ricky Raup, Patrick Casey, Denis Gallagher, Connor McDonald, Michael Schafer, (Andrew Konieczny), (Brendan Dougherty) |
| 16:33.0, 17:10.3, 17:13.7, 17:21.2, 17:29.3, (17:31.1), (17:36.1) |
3 | 96 | Father Judge,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.1 |
| 9, 16, 22, 24, 25, (26), (27) |
| Shane Curran, Joseph Nescio, Adam Knuttel, Gavin Kelly, Hermes Saraci, (Michael Carolan), (Tim McCloskey) |
| 16:35.9, 17:31.0, 17:37.9, 17:51.8, 18:08.0, (18:13.5), (18:33.8) |
4 | 111 | Roman Catholic,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:38.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.6 |
| 10, 20, 23, 28, 30, (34), (37) |
| Sean Hamilton, Payton Tavares, Fazl Oshodi, Collin Truszkowski, Joshua Sor, (Brandon Stock), (Jason Rivas) |
| 17:08.0, 17:33.8, 17:38.9, 18:35.9, 18:41.6, (18:55.4), (19:08.4) |
5 | 148 | Archbishop Ryan,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.9 |
| 13, 18, 35, 38, 44, (45), (60) |
| Daniel DiGregorio, Mike Stec, Shane Weihe, Colin Kushnerock, Logan Kentner, (Luke Contino), (Patrick McLaughlin) |
| 17:19.0, 17:32.0, 18:56.0, 19:09.0, 20:26.9, (20:30.0), (23:26.0) |
6 | 154 | Central (Philadelphia),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:33:14.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.9 |
| 19, 31, 32, 33, 39, (40), (42) |
| Rmani Justiniano, Ray Hartzog, Dazeem Murphy, Joseph Dockwiller, Alejandro Montalvo, (Tymir Warren), (Ryan Plover) |
| 17:33.2, 18:42.1, 18:49.9, 18:55.0, 19:14.1, (19:19.5), (19:22.6) |
7 | 256 | Northeast,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:55:28.8 | Spread (1st 5) 14:39.9 |
| 29, 36, 41, 68, 82 |
| Michael Jean-Pierre, Zion Brown-burstone, Kibrya Chowdhury, Oshri Ben-arosh, Tyreese Julien |
| 18:37.1, 19:05.0, 19:21.1, 25:08.6, 33:17.0 |
8 | 262 | Fels,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:49:58.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:59.0 |
| 43, 52, 54, 55, 58, (78), (81) |
| Fernando Castillo, Quentin Durant, Olivier Beauvoir, Shawn Garner, Anthony Davis, (E.j. Guzman), (Rhavel LEE) |
| 20:13.8, 21:51.1, 22:04.9, 22:36.2, 23:12.8, (27:00.6), (32:49.9) |
9 | 270 | Franklin Towne Charter,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:52:07.2 | Spread (1st 5) 3:07.6 |
| 46, 51, 53, 56, 64, (65), (79) |
| Jared Burns, Joseph Vito, Michael Carey, Shane Farinas, Christian Parker, (Nico Perez), (Jack Patel) |
| 21:09.6, 21:50.2, 21:53.5, 22:56.7, 24:17.2, (24:23.9), (28:04.4) |
10 | 294 | Simon Gratz,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 1:57:28.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:12.3 |
| 47, 49, 57, 70, 71, (76) |
| Jahad Abdullah-leslie, Josh Cornelius, Jahmir Bradley, Raheem Billips, Jamire Rice, (Kyyon Gordon-roberts) |
| 21:26.6, 21:41.8, 23:11.5, 25:29.6, 25:38.9, (26:30.9) |
11 | 318 | West Philadelphia Promise Academy,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:11:32.6 | Spread (1st 5) 16:36.4 |
| 48, 50, 63, 74, 83, (84) |
| Rakim Bolden, Jihad Pickens-brown, Louis Valerice, Jabril Pickens-brown, Kalan Thrones-jenkins, (Ashante Williamston) |
| 21:36.1, 21:42.9, 24:00.3, 26:00.8, 38:12.5, (38:13.1) |
12 | 335 | Martin Luther King (Germantown),
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:04:22.4 | Spread (1st 5) 3:38.4 |
| 59, 61, 66, 72, 77, (80) |
| Lamore Walsh, Bruce Montague, Auprel Andrews, Gavil William, Tajimir Hunt, (David Jackson) |
| 23:15.1, 23:45.3, 24:41.5, 25:47.0, 26:53.5, (32:03.8) |
13 | 346 | Frankford,
PA - Team Time (1st 5) 2:06:28.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.3 |
| 62, 67, 69, 73, 75 |
| Costin Amir, Raymond Elliot, Johnny Thevenin, Sincere Brower, James Wallen |
| 23:46.4, 24:57.9, 25:28.6, 26:00.7, 26:14.7 |