1139Stevens Point, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:21.7 | Spread (1st 5) 22.8
14, 21, 33, 34, 37, (55), (73)
Jake Lepak, Jacob Bourget, James Jacobs, Christian Manthey, Tristan Sernau, (Zach Scharbarth), (Josh Bourget)
15:51.1, 15:56.0, 16:10.1, 16:10.6, 16:13.9, (16:23.8), (16:31.3)
2192Middleton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:20:52.3 | Spread (1st 5) 30.7
22, 23, 35, 43, 69, (177), (220)
Egan Johnson, Peter Hoferle, Griffin Ward, Braedon Gilles, Zachary Leffel, (Ethan Mladucky), (Ryan Schollmeyer)
15:57.5, 15:59.7, 16:10.8, 16:16.1, 16:28.2, (17:00.3), (17:07.5)
3358Madison La Follette, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4
17, 32, 80, 102, 127, (144), (237)
Chris Wolfe, Karl Olson, Christian Jaeger, Bryce Doyle, Denzel Bailey, (Parker Noffke), (Donte Buckingham)
15:53.8, 16:09.9, 16:34.1, 16:43.0, 16:49.2, (16:53.9), (17:11.0)
4375Green Bay Preble, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:27.9 | Spread (1st 5) 44.7
30, 52, 59, 96, 138, (198), (211)
Khalid Mohamed, Brett Litkey, Joe Engler, Aaron Paris, Josh Helgeson, (Garrison Willems), (Syncere Jones)
16:07.4, 16:22.7, 16:25.0, 16:40.7, 16:52.1, (17:04.6), (17:06.6)
5398Brookfield East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:37.1 | Spread (1st 5) 41.1
31, 50, 77, 112, 128, (135), (176)
Trent Curry, Mark Browne, Logan Bell, Ian Szablewski, Joseph Hemmer, (Jackson Pitzen), (Miles Struebing)
16:08.4, 16:21.1, 16:32.2, 16:45.9, 16:49.5, (16:51.7), (17:00.0)
6399Arrowhead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:29.1 | Spread (1st 5) 55.9
27, 48, 53, 107, 164, (240), (266)
Charlie Wesley, Sam Gomon, Seth Ray, Eliot Giffin, Jakob Pardun, (Mason Jarosinski), (Daniel Burant)
16:02.4, 16:20.3, 16:22.9, 16:45.2, 16:58.3, (17:11.6), (17:17.1)
7437Oconomowoc, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9
4, 58, 91, 98, 186, (208), (253)
Alex Vance, Noah Meissner, Phillip Houston, Cade Kenyon, Zachariah Vance, (Hayden Triebold), (Cody Witthun)
15:28.8, 16:24.6, 16:37.2, 16:41.7, 17:01.7, (17:06.2), (17:14.5)
8439Madison West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:49.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.1
23, 78, 93, 109, 136, (339), (373)
Julian Gary, Ryan Reed, John Lee, Eli Gore, Michael Kuhn, (Paul Treiber), (Toby Sibert)
15:59.7, 16:33.7, 16:38.5, 16:45.3, 16:51.8, (17:31.8), (17:36.6)
9477Germantown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:11.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.7
1, 29, 137, 139, 171, (201), (239)
Ben Schnoor, Jimmy Koel, Marcus Knight, Lukas Ciardo, Cooper Feltz, (Jack Ramstack), (Dillon Walker)
15:21.8, 16:06.2, 16:51.9, 16:52.2, 16:59.5, (17:04.8), (17:11.1)
10533Hortonville, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:36.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.1
6, 49, 86, 104, 288, (344), (372)
Jake Krause, Charlie Wirth, Logan McGrath, Adam Escudero, Aidan Paschke, (Darin Horneck), (Noah Reynolds)
15:34.2, 16:20.9, 16:35.2, 16:44.5, 17:21.3, (17:32.7), (17:36.3)
11570River Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:59.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
12, 36, 112, 199, 211, (499), (517)
Mason Shea, Grant Magnuson, Joey Madsen, Brandon Nelson, Jason Franzwa, (Dustin Sheely), (Marcus Benedict)
15:50.8, 16:11.8, 16:45.9, 17:04.7, 17:06.6, (18:25.2), (18:48.1)
12628Verona Area, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:37.4 | Spread (1st 5) 55.7
41, 60, 101, 191, 235, (311), (352)
Aidan Manning, Luka DiMaggio, Nathan Neitzel, Blake Oleson, Ryan Cassidy, (Ryan Ochowski), (Mulu Johnson)
16:15.2, 16:25.2, 16:42.9, 17:03.2, 17:10.9, (17:26.9), (17:33.7)
13641New London, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:35.8 | Spread (1st 5) 58.8
44, 67, 90, 183, 257, (295), (376)
Kaden Reybrock, Max Krause, Riley Titterton, Jeff Smolinski, Keagan Reybrock, (Mac Voight), (Logan Horn)
16:16.2, 16:27.0, 16:36.6, 17:01.0, 17:15.0, (17:23.0), (17:37.0)
14703Kimberly, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.2
16, 83, 141, 197, 266, (283), (436)
Nolan Richey, Tyler Re, Eric Nickasch, Michael Schneider, Reid Sroda, (Kyle Nickasch), (Ethan Karls)
15:52.9, 16:34.5, 16:52.8, 17:04.5, 17:17.1, (17:19.3), (17:53.9)
15714Valders, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:56.3 | Spread (1st 5) 57.0
39, 70, 132, 229, 244, (248), (304)
Shane Griepentrog, Clay Taylor, Nate Griepentrog, Riley Hammel, Mitchell Braun, (Josh Eben), (Josiah Welch)
16:15.0, 16:29.0, 16:50.5, 17:09.8, 17:12.0, (17:12.8), (17:24.2)
16744Freedom, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:23.8 | Spread (1st 5) 27.0
84, 118, 177, 180, 185, (310), (343)
Jack Reiter, Jaxen Gerndt, Alex Klarner, Corey Van Groll, Nathan Lezotte, (Marty Vosters), (Tyson Lonigro)
16:34.6, 16:46.8, 17:00.3, 17:00.5, 17:01.6, (17:26.7), (17:32.6)
17755Marshfield, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.0
18, 25, 114, 150, 448, (466), (471)
Joshua McKee, Joseph McKee, Henry Hoerneman, Addison Hill, Evan Ellis, (Elijah Witzel), (Isaac Eberl)
15:54.0, 16:01.0, 16:46.0, 16:55.0, 17:58.0, (18:02.0), (18:04.0)
18770De Pere, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9
45, 85, 196, 209, 235, (455), (484)
Andrew Lopez, Daniel Ericksrud, Matthew Galler, Max Streichert, Chase Hansel, (Bryce Linssen), (William Soquet)
16:17.0, 16:35.0, 17:04.1, 17:06.5, 17:10.9, (17:58.6), (18:11.3)
19775La Crosse Logan, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.7
2, 38, 64, 309, 362, (393), (439)
Zach Slevin, Dylan Mitchell, Tracy Bye, Victor Katchee, Daniel Wilson, (Jameson Jones), (Gabe Kattchee)
15:27.3, 16:14.8, 16:26.6, 17:26.3, 17:35.0, (17:42.4), (17:54.4)
20795Slinger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:37.9
8, 159, 159, 194, 275, (373), (400)
Cael Grotenhuis, Will MacCudden, Tyler Ott, Bryce Brennan, Jonah Jagielski, (Nolan Baumhardt), (Ben McMeeken)
15:40.4, 16:57.1, 16:57.1, 17:03.9, 17:18.3, (17:36.6), (17:44.4)
21808Whitefish Bay, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.1
42, 111, 122, 206, 327, (363), (377)
Niko Martinez-Ortiz, Jacob Anzia, Jonathan Lukas, Ethan Morris, Jonah Block, (Carl Youel), (Isaac Fullmer)
16:15.6, 16:45.6, 16:47.6, 17:06.0, 17:29.7, (17:35.3), (17:37.7)
22830Onalaska, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:27.4 | Spread (1st 5) 51.9
66, 71, 172, 241, 280, (337), (492)
Tyler Lee, Aidan Robinson, Jacob Oyen, Damon Zielke, Austin Oyen, (Kora Malecek), (Elliot Buchanan)
16:26.9, 16:30.2, 16:59.6, 17:11.9, 17:18.8, (17:31.5), (18:19.3)
23850Madison Memorial, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:48.0 | Spread (1st 5) 30.0
100, 123, 182, 204, 241, (284), (287)
Dylan Anthony, Aj Ketarkus, Bobby Rafferty, Aidan Peppard, Cole Wichmann, (Jake Zarov), (Brett Neumann)
16:41.9, 16:48.3, 17:00.6, 17:05.3, 17:11.9, (17:19.5), (17:21.2)
24864Marquette University, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:31.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
54, 56, 166, 206, 382, (421), (479)
Ryan Pelis, Chris McKenna, Ben DeGuire, Henry Hegemann, Christian Kohr, (Colman Lenci), (Ben Kelroy)
16:23.4, 16:24.0, 16:58.4, 17:06.0, 17:39.2, (17:50.1), (18:09.4)
25865Sun Prairie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:55.1 | Spread (1st 5) 22.6
130, 142, 159, 188, 246, (347), (373)
Connor Carpenter, Joseph Freng, Tyler Stoll, Joseph Stoll, Hunter Teniente, (Max Saron), (Ben Marshall)
16:49.8, 16:53.4, 16:57.1, 17:02.4, 17:12.4, (17:33.3), (17:36.6)
26885West Allis Nathan Hale, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.1
5, 106, 163, 296, 315, (338), (424)
Joshua Truchon, Liam Kelley, Cole Orlowski, Cole Konczal, Collin Raschka, (Joseph Hertel), (Matthew Kees)
15:32.3, 16:45.0, 16:57.6, 17:23.3, 17:27.4, (17:31.7), (17:50.7)
27890Shorewood, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:43.5
13, 117, 156, 245, 359, (394), (430)
Lucas Florsheim, Nathan Cumberbatch, Will Frohling, Adam O'Connor, Jack Reinhoffer, (Zane Bannik), (Otto Duensing)
15:50.9, 16:46.7, 16:56.4, 17:12.3, 17:34.4, (17:42.6), (17:51.5)
28891Wisconsin Lutheran, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:53.9 | Spread (1st 5) 43.9
81, 155, 156, 227, 272, (324), (335)
Vicente Janik, Silas Ebeling, Garrett Doan, Adam Kriefall, Reed Noel, (Nick Wendl), (Michael Miller)
16:34.2, 16:56.3, 16:56.4, 17:08.9, 17:18.1, (17:28.5), (17:30.8)
29897Kenosha Indian Trail, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 9.9
158, 174, 174, 180, 211, (216), (277)
Tonatiuh Chavez, Eric Salgado, Mason Scoggin, Trey Meier, Keegan Meier, (Nick Klinkhammer), (Logan Schultz)
16:56.7, 16:59.8, 16:59.8, 17:00.5, 17:06.6, (17:07.3), (17:18.4)
30902Madison East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:05.6 | Spread (1st 5) 11.1
154, 168, 173, 192, 215, (350), (397)
Caleb Oser, Ian Beilfuss, Fin Hanson, Sam Loetscher, Malachi Oser, (Nelson Dresser), (Emmett Milligan)
16:56.1, 16:59.2, 16:59.7, 17:03.4, 17:07.2, (17:33.6), (17:43.4)
31924Greendale, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:55.8 | Spread (1st 5) 59.0
76, 107, 129, 277, 335, (386), (440)
Logan Lutz, Matthew Stilling, Jason Yager, Connor Polenske, Ben Barutzke, (Aaron Shibilski), (Andrew Muehr)
16:31.8, 16:45.2, 16:49.6, 17:18.4, 17:30.8, (17:40.2), (17:55.5)
32944Hamilton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.7
3, 61, 218, 316, 346, (467), (477)
Gavin Kuhlenbeck, Garret Staab, Jared Wunschel, William LaCroix, Tyler Moore, (Evan Bunker), (Noah Zahrt)
15:27.4, 16:25.3, 17:07.4, 17:27.5, 17:33.1, (18:02.5), (18:07.0)
33957Appleton North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.6
68, 103, 151, 286, 349, (411), (453)
Tommy Flood, Owen Schmitt, Michael Gilligan, Jacob Larsen, Lucas Picken, (Caleb Olson), (David Kaminski)
16:27.8, 16:43.4, 16:55.1, 17:20.0, 17:33.4, (17:48.0), (17:58.3)
341015Shawano Community, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:02.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.0
39, 79, 183, 303, 411, (480), (483)
Demetrius Kaquatosh, Alec White, Zack Black, Johnny Dillenburg, Ethan Chelberg, (Karsten Anderson), (Aidan Preston)
16:15.0, 16:34.0, 17:01.0, 17:24.0, 17:48.0, (18:10.0), (18:11.0)
351028Notre Dame, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:25.7 | Spread (1st 5) 26.4
124, 169, 230, 248, 257, (350), (371)
Reid Milton, Conner Hawley, Owen Brummel, Howie Gerstner, Adam Homel, (Adam Brada), (Isaac Nowak)
16:48.6, 16:59.3, 17:10.0, 17:12.8, 17:15.0, (17:33.6), (17:36.1)
361059Muskego, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:59.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.1
20, 169, 250, 288, 332, (429), (430)
Erik Kain, Aidan Barich, Ethan Hopp, Caleb Boudreau, Will Martens, (William Crump), (Ryan Murray)
15:55.4, 16:59.3, 17:13.1, 17:21.3, 17:30.5, (17:51.4), (17:51.5)
371069New Richmond, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.4
75, 82, 147, 366, 399, (488), (511)
Cale Bishop, Tyler Harris, Max Blader, Chase Chiarle, Landon Carney, (Jacob Doehrmann), (Eddie Noyes)
16:31.7, 16:34.3, 16:54.7, 17:35.8, 17:44.1, (18:15.3), (18:40.4)
381070Brillion, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:47.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.4
9, 74, 149, 364, 474, (500), (520)
Hunter Krepline, Gunner Schlender, Reese Kupsky, Alex Metko, Jorden Guevara-Foss, (Collin Greve), (Parker Braun)
15:41.3, 16:31.4, 16:54.8, 17:35.5, 18:04.7, (18:26.7), (18:51.4)
391072Kohler, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:35.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.3
95, 146, 153, 269, 409, (449), (524)
Henry LeBlanc, Davis Maki, Davis Behler, Brian Zheng, Jack Rummel, (Koen Vierkant), (Grant Cunliffe-Owen)
16:40.3, 16:54.6, 16:55.3, 17:17.6, 17:47.6, (17:58.1), (19:06.3)
401150Menomonee Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:46.5 | Spread (1st 5) 49.9
94, 202, 223, 306, 325, (388), (416)
Eric Dethloff, Caden Christ, Rawson Mathaus, Braden Reigstad, Joe Lynch, (Cole Grandkoski), (Stephen Esterle)
16:39.0, 17:05.1, 17:08.6, 17:24.9, 17:28.9, (17:42.1), (17:49.4)
411165Sauk Prairie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 46.7
116, 134, 273, 297, 345, (407), (416)
Hudson Haas, Camden Desroches, Noah Wankerl, Dalton Zirbel, Jack Boerger, (Sam Beattie), (Carson Enge)
16:46.3, 16:51.0, 17:18.2, 17:23.4, 17:33.0, (17:47.0), (17:49.4)
421176Mukwonago, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:27.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.0
26, 187, 293, 314, 356, (366), (384)
Joel Wolf, Braden Schreiber, Kyle Nettesheim, Zander Roberts, Luke Wolf, (Dominic Wiebelhaus), (Blake Roberts)
16:01.9, 17:01.8, 17:22.5, 17:27.2, 17:33.9, (17:35.8), (17:39.5)
431177Union Grove, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:33.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0
63, 109, 143, 340, 522, (523), (525)
Kevin Hall, Marcus Johnson, Hunter Reich, Tommy Bretl, John Stamm, (Nathan McMahon), (Will Behrens)
16:26.5, 16:45.3, 16:53.7, 17:32.1, 18:55.5, (19:01.2), (19:24.3)
441184Aquinas, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:41.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.7
46, 167, 273, 318, 380, (381), (421)
Andrew Skemp, Mitch Ellis, Zachary Degroot, Alec Taylor, Nick Drye, (Ethan Nott), (Teddy Uehling)
16:18.1, 16:59.1, 17:18.2, 17:27.6, 17:38.8, (17:39.0), (17:50.1)
451208Monona Grove, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:00.5 | Spread (1st 5) 33.1
124, 241, 262, 290, 291, (297), (299)
Eli Traeder, Ayden Gnewuch, Jacob Anderson, Nicholas Haberli, Ethan Frydenlund, (Jake Giftos), (Nick Haberli)
16:48.6, 17:11.9, 17:16.7, 17:21.6, 17:21.7, (17:23.4), (17:23.6)
461233Waukesha North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:28.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.3
11, 89, 294, 395, 444, (517), (521)
Patrick Wills, Cole Schumacher, Brett Hulliberger, Shane Mcgee, Andrew Muffler, (Alexis Rivera), (Emiliano Doxtator)
15:49.7, 16:36.2, 17:22.8, 17:42.8, 17:57.0, (18:48.1), (18:54.4)
471247Eau Claire Memorial, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:06.6 | Spread (1st 5) 54.2
99, 147, 299, 332, 370, (391), (396)
Scout Stokes, Aidan Snow, Cole Long, Jeremiah Becker, Gabe Durkee, (Ben Young), (Calder Bica Harrison)
16:41.8, 16:54.7, 17:23.6, 17:30.5, 17:36.0, (17:42.3), (17:43.3)
481267Winneconne, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 59.9
105, 120, 320, 321, 401, (463), (464)
Jaden Geffers, Nate Schacherl, Kade Riley, Josh Stone, Lakin Zima, (Riggs Nelson), (Evan Wiedemeier)
16:44.7, 16:47.5, 17:27.7, 17:27.8, 17:44.6, (18:00.1), (18:01.7)
491271Stoughton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 54.3
126, 202, 254, 292, 397, (416), (446)
Jayden Zywicki, Colton Hanson, Gavin Model, Christian Smith, Cade Millam, (Alexander Wicks), (Jack Albert)
16:49.1, 17:05.1, 17:14.6, 17:21.8, 17:43.4, (17:49.4), (17:57.1)
501273Madison Edgewood, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:06.6
28, 57, 252, 455, 481, (507), (508)
Leo Richardson, Jack Brolin, Jacob Linderoth, Oriol Canto Moliner, Alex Sviatoslavsky, (Geoffrey Rossow), (Ethan Hughes)
16:03.8, 16:24.5, 17:13.4, 17:58.6, 18:10.4, (18:36.4), (18:37.3)
511286Hudson, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:57.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:16.5
7, 15, 409, 427, 428, (469), (472)
Noah Lundeen, Anthony Weeks, Henry Czupryna, Jack Lewis, Connor Faust, (John Hambleton), (Adam Tronnes)
15:34.8, 15:52.5, 17:47.6, 17:50.9, 17:51.3, (18:03.7), (18:04.5)
521289Deerfield/Cambridge, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.0
132, 151, 222, 312, 472, (498), (503)
Zach Huffman, Jack Nikolay, Austin Trewyn-Colvin, Makhai Navarro, Jonathan Jones, (Liam Brown), (Kody Lewellin)
16:50.5, 16:55.1, 17:08.1, 17:27.0, 18:04.5, (18:24.3), (18:29.6)
531299Homestead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:05.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.0
51, 263, 268, 334, 383, (416), (424)
Owen Bosley, Cullen Boyle, Jackson Rusch, Kyle Knutson, Maxwell Fuehrer, (Logan Kluck), (Colby Sehnert)
16:21.4, 17:16.8, 17:17.2, 17:30.6, 17:39.4, (17:49.4), (17:50.7)
1299Waukesha West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:22.6 | Spread (1st 5) 59.2
130, 193, 209, 352, 415, (426), (451)
Jack Ginter, Landen Bratt, Ethan Blischke, Eric Dubberstein, Nathan Ammerman, (Matthew Langer), (E.J. Ammermann)
16:49.8, 17:03.6, 17:06.5, 17:33.7, 17:49.0, (17:50.8), (17:58.2)
551327West Bend West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 44.8
162, 234, 261, 279, 391, (413), (432)
Kevin Lemens, Joe Prasch, Grant Peterson, Nick Lemanski, Kyler Fuchs, (Chase Pickett), (Nathan Butters)
16:57.5, 17:10.2, 17:16.6, 17:18.6, 17:42.3, (17:48.2), (17:52.8)
561347Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:40.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
114, 190, 232, 326, 485, (502), (510)
Harrison Sullivan, Noah Daliege, Zac Hamel, Harrison Lambert, Colin Welnitz, (Lukus Erickson), (Nathan Hammer)
16:46.0, 17:03.0, 17:10.1, 17:29.0, 18:12.0, (18:29.0), (18:39.2)
571361Pewaukee, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.6
62, 232, 341, 361, 365, (486), (488)
Beau Brock, Ben Dohlby, Eric Turba, Dominic De La Cerda, Ben Riek, (Gannon Huebner), (Evan Murphy)
16:26.0, 17:10.1, 17:32.3, 17:34.9, 17:35.6, (18:13.1), (18:15.3)
581363Milwaukee King, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:27.0
47, 228, 307, 377, 404, (482), (497)
Ellery Pleier, Aidan Bree, Max Siegel, Nickolas Krueger, Ben Liebl, (Kai Buliox), (Ben Parry)
16:18.3, 17:09.0, 17:25.0, 17:37.7, 17:45.3, (18:10.9), (18:24.2)
591366DC Everest, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:50.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.4
88, 218, 237, 322, 501, (509), (512)
Zach Brandenburg, Ethan Bohlman, Lucas Allen, Aj Appel, Alex Schultz, (Thomas Benishek), (Lukas Wolosek)
16:35.6, 17:07.4, 17:11.0, 17:28.0, 18:28.0, (18:38.0), (18:42.7)
601369Westosha Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:14.7
71, 247, 301, 347, 403, (441), (458)
Will Allen, Kyle Pflug, Dan Koffen, Carson Meredith, Dylan Hartnek, (Carson Edquist), (Frank Quinones)
16:30.2, 17:12.7, 17:23.7, 17:33.3, 17:44.9, (17:55.6), (17:59.1)
611380Brookfield Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:38.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:01.4
140, 177, 271, 357, 435, (454), (461)
Adam Uy, Ryan Flatley, Nathan Hirsch, William Strader, Jonah Husslein, (Leo Ruiz), (Gavin Tacke)
16:52.4, 17:00.3, 17:17.9, 17:34.2, 17:53.8, (17:58.4), (17:59.9)
621381Pulaski, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.5
87, 216, 323, 368, 387, (449), (516)
Lukas Juranek, Joe Opolka, Will Murphy, Conner Steeno, Thomas Shaw, (TJ Shaw), (Connor Heezen)
16:35.4, 17:07.3, 17:28.2, 17:35.9, 17:40.9, (17:58.1), (18:47.3)
631382Seymour, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.0
97, 214, 282, 312, 477, (504), (506)
Blake Linsmeyer, Jason Skinkis, Jacob Woldt, Riley Clement, Reid Clement, (Ty Witthuhn), (Mark Rusch)
16:41.0, 17:07.0, 17:19.0, 17:27.0, 18:07.0, (18:31.0), (18:33.0)
641398Wausau West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.4
10, 264, 328, 352, 444, (459), (475)
Ryan Hartman, Ben Stangel, Eric Ottosen, Caleb Cychosz, Nathan Hartman, (Derek Danielson), (Aidan Swanson)
15:49.6, 17:17.0, 17:30.0, 17:33.7, 17:57.0, (17:59.5), (18:06.0)
651401Tomah, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:42.4 | Spread (1st 5) 49.4
195, 223, 269, 280, 434, (468), (470)
Eugene Peterson, Caleb Lenning, Kale Gnewikow, Jesse Smith, Coy Nelson, (Weston Boettcher), (Ty Schanhofer)
17:04.0, 17:08.6, 17:17.6, 17:18.8, 17:53.4, (18:03.4), (18:03.9)
661433Neenah, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:21.5
19, 65, 402, 457, 490, (491), (494)
Trenton Bauer, Austin Henderson, Gage Ramos, Josh Ryan, Hank Larsen, (David Daniels), (Hayden Holinbeck)
15:54.6, 16:26.7, 17:44.8, 17:58.7, 18:16.1, (18:19.1), (18:22.1)
671442Sheboygan Area Lutheran, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:46.9 | Spread (1st 5) 36.7
205, 226, 255, 368, 388, (513), (519)
Dominic Willadsen, Jonah Jurss, Logan Zak, Matt Witte, Hans Gruben, (Grant Portenier), (Matthew Berg)
17:05.4, 17:08.8, 17:14.7, 17:35.9, 17:42.1, (18:44.6), (18:48.2)
681463Elk Mound, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 40.3
145, 285, 318, 355, 360, (496), (505)
Cade Hanson, Ian Hazen, Lukas Wagner, Andrew Pathos, Seth Hazen, (Aidan Schiferl), (Trae Schaefer)
16:54.4, 17:19.8, 17:27.6, 17:33.8, 17:34.7, (18:24.0), (18:31.4)
691464Appleton East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:50.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.3
92, 259, 275, 405, 433, (465), (495)
Ryan Mares, Adam Kohler, Jacob Unser, Heath Piaskowski, Travis Fetting, (Reese Meyer), (Forrest Drews)
16:37.7, 17:15.2, 17:18.3, 17:45.9, 17:53.0, (18:01.9), (18:22.9)
701486Wautoma, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:00.9 | Spread (1st 5) 52.9
189, 221, 305, 329, 442, (476), (493)
Lance Erdman, Kordell Woyak, Aidan Doherty, Ashton Schwartzman, Caleb Williams, (Creedon Abraham), (Matthew Kapral)
17:02.8, 17:07.6, 17:24.6, 17:30.2, 17:55.7, (18:06.3), (18:20.4)
711512Tomahawk, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.3
119, 120, 408, 414, 451, (460), (487)
Noah Buckwalter, Drew Bolder, Trey Baalke, Garron Albrent, Arden Ziert, (Alex Norman), (Keaton Jed)
16:46.9, 16:47.5, 17:47.3, 17:48.8, 17:58.2, (17:59.8), (18:13.9)
721526Badger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:05.5 | Spread (1st 5) 23.8
223, 301, 330, 330, 342, (358), (406)
Steven Haworth, Logan Wade, Jon D'Auria, Demetrius Farmakis, Nolan Cassidy, (Angel Toribio), (Connor Spiewak)
17:08.6, 17:23.7, 17:30.4, 17:30.4, 17:32.4, (17:34.3), (17:46.5)
731538Little Chute, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:09.4 | Spread (1st 5) 39.8
230, 264, 308, 316, 420, (437), (438)
Mason Genke, Caleb Mostek, Max Meyer, Casey DeBoth, Drew Robinson, (Noah Kilgas), (Riley Huss)
17:10.0, 17:17.0, 17:25.1, 17:27.5, 17:49.8, (17:54.0), (17:54.3)
741546Watertown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9
164, 256, 260, 423, 443, (514), (515)
Nathan Williams, Christopher Kitzhaber, Izak Jensen, Joshua Krueger, Oliver Meyers, (Griffin Radtke), (Jack Heier)
16:58.3, 17:14.9, 17:15.8, 17:50.5, 17:56.2, (18:45.9), (18:46.7)
751601Osceola, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 37.4
199, 250, 379, 385, 388, (447), (461)
Quinn McDonald, Kolten Heimbach, Zach Solsrud, Sean Rogers, Nick Kremer, (Jacob Hall), (David Olson)
17:04.7, 17:13.1, 17:37.9, 17:39.7, 17:42.1, (17:57.6), (17:59.9)