1 | 80 | Satellite,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 46:58.0 | Spread (1st 5) 41.5 |
| 3, 5, 8, 16, 48, (77), (89) |
| Gabe Montague, Joe Wester, Josh Stern, Justin Wilson, Dillon Helzerman, (Dayton Law), (Aidan Mason) |
| 9:07.8, 9:09.7, 9:21.4, 9:29.8, 9:49.3, (9:56.9), (10:00.7) |
2 | 90 | Conroe The Woodlands,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 47:41.0 | Spread (1st 5) 17.0 |
| 10, 11, 14, 21, 34, (38), (41) |
| Kyle Easton, Chance Gibson, Joshua English, Pablo Lesarri, Carlos Sanchez, (Ryan Tresaugue), (Caden Cymbala) |
| 9:27.0, 9:28.0, 9:29.0, 9:33.0, 9:44.0, (9:46.0), (9:47.0) |
3 | 161 | Jesuit,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 48:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 39.7 |
| 6, 7, 44, 47, 57, (93), (123) |
| Jack Bennett, John Schuler, Brian Kennedy, Stathi Davis, Joshua Augustine, (Caden Swanson), (Dominic Ricci) |
| 9:12.3, 9:20.9, 9:47.7, 9:48.6, 9:52.0, (10:01.4), (10:11.2) |
4 | 218 | Ridgefield,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 48:30.0 | Spread (1st 5) 34.3 |
| 11, 13, 26, 70, 98, (105), (131) |
| Charlie King, Charles Namiot, Liam Carcich, Benjamin Mickool, Riley Courtney, (Matthew McDonough), (Ryan Donovan) |
| 9:28.0, 9:28.9, 9:35.6, 9:55.2, 10:02.3, (10:05.0), (10:12.7) |
5 | 260 | LaGrange (Lyons),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 48:56.4 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0 |
| 17, 23, 35, 78, 107, (175), (194) |
| Owen Hays, Charlie McLawhorn, Finn Gallagher, Sawyer Madell, Sam Nowak, (Michael McDermott), (Jack Albright) |
| 9:32.2, 9:33.9, 9:45.0, 9:58.1, 10:07.2, (10:24.0), (10:28.0) |
6 | 296 | Hall,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 49:19.1 | Spread (1st 5) 16.6 |
| 33, 53, 61, 64, 85, (133), (135) |
| Walker Beverly, Yonah Goldberg, Luke Dai, Thomas Robinson, Amruth Niranjan, (Drew Taylor), (Samuel Aronow) |
| 9:43.3, 9:50.0, 9:52.4, 9:53.5, 9:59.9, (10:14.9), (10:15.2) |
7 | 361 | Cheyenne Mountain,
CO - Team Time (1st 5) 49:32.9 | Spread (1st 5) 39.4 |
| 19, 66, 73, 79, 124, (128), (130) |
| Erik Le Roux, Enzo Knapp, Knox Exton, Cedar Collins, Austin Smith, (Jackson Warmack), (Kaden Levings) |
| 9:32.3, 9:54.6, 9:55.9, 9:58.4, 10:11.7, (10:12.1), (10:12.4) |
8 | 364 | Xavier (CT),
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 49:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 34.0 |
| 25, 28, 94, 106, 111, (147), (189) |
| Eamon Burke, Brody Santagata, Joshua Lesniak, Nick Cassarino, Noah San Vicente, (Conor Selfors), (Alexander Ushchak) |
| 9:34.5, 9:39.5, 10:01.5, 10:06.5, 10:08.5, (10:19.5), (10:27.5) |
9 | 388 | Snow Canyon,
UT - Team Time (1st 5) 49:46.7 | Spread (1st 5) 25.0 |
| 40, 60, 61, 102, 125, (149), (185) |
| Blake Bryan, Tim Bryan, Daniel Verespey, Carsyn Richins, Spencer Gunn, (Justin Gulbranson), (Spencer Smith) |
| 9:46.8, 9:52.1, 9:52.4, 10:03.6, 10:11.8, (10:20.0), (10:26.3) |
10 | 398 | Conard,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 48:28.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.0 |
| 1, 2, 9, 186, 200, (301), (367) |
| Gavin Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Callum Sherry, Jett Rosner, Matthew Sampt, (Nicolas Martin), (Benjamin Roach) |
| 9:00.7, 9:05.6, 9:25.7, 10:26.5, 10:29.7, (10:49.3), (10:59.1) |
11 | 403 | Staples,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 49:53.7 | Spread (1st 5) 33.2 |
| 43, 49, 76, 81, 154, (162), (218) |
| Dillon Harding, Jonathan Lorenz, George Lepska, Zachary Taubman, Max Sod, (Jalen St.Fort), (Rory Tarsy) |
| 9:47.6, 9:49.6, 9:56.8, 9:58.9, 10:20.8, (10:21.6), (10:32.9) |
12 | 426 | Brentwood,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 49:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 51.0 |
| 14, 27, 118, 118, 149, (163), (197) |
| Kevin Vanderkolk, Brody Chapman, Phillip Hyams, Jack Rittler, Justin White, (Liam Cullison), (Price Kovach) |
| 9:29.0, 9:38.0, 10:10.0, 10:10.0, 10:20.0, (10:22.0), (10:29.0) |
13 | 452 | Franklin,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 50:04.0 | Spread (1st 5) 40.0 |
| 29, 32, 91, 144, 156, (156), (205) |
| Hudson Hurst, Graham Ferguson, Eli Zani, David Brown, Embry Beard, (Parker Harris), (Tyson Haslam) |
| 9:41.0, 9:43.0, 10:01.0, 10:18.0, 10:21.0, (10:21.0), (10:31.0) |
14 | 501 | Tolland,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 50:08.5 | Spread (1st 5) 59.6 |
| 22, 67, 86, 109, 217, (234), (246) |
| Jackson Cayward, Steven Viera, Luke Stoeffler, Jacob Gerow, Noah Linton, (Noah Perryman), (Tyler Nickels) |
| 9:33.1, 9:54.7, 10:00.0, 10:08.0, 10:32.7, (10:37.0), (10:40.5) |
15 | 533 | Parkview,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:26.1 | Spread (1st 5) 39.6 |
| 54, 72, 95, 108, 204, (300), (377) |
| Andrew Todd, Caden Hall, Antonio Valenti, Martin Robles, Jack Holcomb, (David Garcia), (Xavier Turner) |
| 9:50.8, 9:55.5, 10:01.8, 10:07.6, 10:30.4, (10:49.1), (11:00.6) |
16 | 537 | Scotts Valley,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:21.6 | Spread (1st 5) 57.3 |
| 17, 42, 136, 143, 199, (310), (321) |
| Jeremy Kain, Patrick Goodrich, Austin George, Jack Brownfield, Ryder Brabo, (Jonah Verinsky), (Aiden Boothby) |
| 9:32.2, 9:47.2, 10:15.5, 10:17.2, 10:29.5, (10:51.5), (10:52.8) |
17 | 545 | Mt. Prospect (Prospect),
IL - Team Time (1st 5) 50:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 24.0 |
| 74, 96, 113, 113, 149, (163), (219) |
| Nic Squillacioti, Jack Dechoudens, Luka Kuzmanovic, Sean Kura, T.J. Garland, (Gavin Kafkakis), (Jobin Chiramel) |
| 9:56.0, 10:02.0, 10:09.0, 10:09.0, 10:20.0, (10:22.0), (10:33.0) |
18 | 588 | Whitney,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 50:43.1 | Spread (1st 5) 36.1 |
| 63, 80, 117, 132, 196, (240), (254) |
| Byron Chadwick, Jason Finta, Ryan Hart, Mateo Delgadillo, Aidan Ransford, (Callum Turner), (Brandon Olah) |
| 9:52.8, 9:58.7, 10:09.6, 10:13.1, 10:28.9, (10:38.6), (10:41.0) |
19 | 660 | Ayala,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:00.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.5 |
| 37, 104, 120, 160, 239, (361), (403) |
| Austin Lemus, Nathan Tsai, Vincent Wood, Malachi Morris, Matthew Carcamo, (Dominic Ruiz), (Andrew Vela) |
| 9:45.9, 10:04.9, 10:10.2, 10:21.3, 10:38.4, (10:58.7), (11:05.3) |
20 | 666 | Beech,
TN - Team Time (1st 5) 51:06.0 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 86, 96, 138, 163, 183, (197), (271) |
| John Walker, Gabriel Cox, Ethan Lanning, Tristan Gould, Spencer Abbey, (Blake Brown), (Jamison Stenzel) |
| 10:00.0, 10:02.0, 10:16.0, 10:22.0, 10:26.0, (10:29.0), (10:45.0) |
21 | 737 | Crater,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 50:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.4 |
| 4, 112, 155, 189, 277, (392) |
| Tyrone Gorze, Conner Sutton, Shaun Garnica, Tate Broesder, Ryder Hvall, (Caleb Doddington) |
| 9:09.6, 10:08.7, 10:20.9, 10:27.5, 10:46.0, (11:03.3) |
| 737 | Tamalpais,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:02.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.5 |
| 20, 54, 144, 179, 340, (384), (391) |
| Caden Carney, Tomoki Sharber, Thomas Sternfels, Ethan Lin, David Grijalba, (James Lyons), (Adnan Ashraf) |
| 9:32.4, 9:50.8, 10:18.0, 10:25.3, 10:55.9, (11:02.1), (11:03.2) |
23 | 741 | Sheldon (OR),
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 51:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 43.2 |
| 56, 113, 126, 222, 224, (289), (329) |
| Ben Collins, Evan Poulsen, Peter Ford, Zane Prevedello, Owen Grigsby, (Adam Reeder), (Reece Morgan) |
| 9:51.6, 10:09.0, 10:12.0, 10:34.0, 10:34.8, (10:47.2), (10:54.5) |
24 | 784 | East Lansing,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 51:26.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.0 |
| 45, 57, 134, 243, 305, (322), (388) |
| Matthew Zeleke, Nathan Faust, Jayden Page, David Ferguson, Eric Kolar, (Evan Newcombe), (Dawson Parks) |
| 9:48.0, 9:52.0, 10:15.0, 10:40.0, 10:51.0, (10:53.0), (11:03.0) |
25 | 794 | Glastonbury,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 51:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 27.3 |
| 116, 121, 122, 202, 233, (260), (385) |
| Aaron Pelletier, Joseph Accurso, Paul Leahy, Zach Booth, Cody Stone, (Krystian Pawlowski), (Deven Vincelette) |
| 10:09.5, 10:10.4, 10:10.7, 10:30.2, 10:36.8, (10:42.3), (11:02.3) |
26 | 830 | Cuthbertson,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 51:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 40.2 |
| 70, 139, 184, 210, 227, (263), (309) |
| Mickey Schihl, Gage Austin, Shaun Raughley, Peter Schihl, Charlie Schihl, (William Walsh), (Justin Bevacqua) |
| 9:55.2, 10:16.2, 10:26.1, 10:31.5, 10:35.4, (10:42.8), (10:51.4) |
| 830 | Parkway South,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 51:37.9 | Spread (1st 5) 53.4 |
| 45, 99, 192, 238, 256, (438), (464) |
| Eric Boles, Daniel Tabaka, Noah Tennant, James Stone, Cole Tatro, (Caleb Schellman), (James Wacker) |
| 9:48.0, 10:02.4, 10:27.8, 10:38.3, 10:41.4, (11:13.2), (11:22.3) |
28 | 867 | Haddam-Killingworth,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 51:51.5 | Spread (1st 5) 55.0 |
| 36, 181, 189, 215, 246, (257), (376) |
| Matthew Jennings, Caleb Freeman, Greyson Merola, Andrew Hedges, Max Cozean, (Jack Insalaco), (Fisher Harris) |
| 9:45.5, 10:25.5, 10:27.5, 10:32.5, 10:40.5, (10:41.5), (11:00.5) |
29 | 887 | Tatnall,
DE - Team Time (1st 5) 51:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.0 |
| 57, 68, 126, 205, 431, (431), (469) |
| Andre Latina, Nicolas Pizarro, Brett Balthis, Sebastian Pizarro, Micah Earnest, (Michael McGinley), (Benjamin Pizarro) |
| 9:52.0, 9:55.0, 10:12.0, 10:31.0, 11:12.0, (11:12.0), (11:24.0) |
30 | 935 | Stillwater Area,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 52:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 39.6 |
| 100, 152, 195, 226, 262, (273), (369) |
| Ethan Vargas, Jonathan Roux, Aiden Kilibarda, Adrik Kraftson, William Degonda, (Mason Vagle), (Jackson Wertish) |
| 10:03.1, 10:20.1, 10:28.7, 10:35.1, 10:42.7, (10:45.1), (10:59.6) |
31 | 956 | Oak Ridge,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 34.9 |
| 140, 168, 169, 171, 308, (380), (426) |
| Drew Gladwell, Brian Lew, Troy Esparza, James Gezi, Carson Karr, (Nathan Conover), (Luke Carroll) |
| 10:16.3, 10:22.6, 10:22.9, 10:23.3, 10:51.2, (11:01.2), (11:11.1) |
32 | 960 | Folsom,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 51:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.3 |
| 49, 68, 100, 356, 387, (415), (419) |
| Eric Anderson, Zachary Graeber, Ethan Smith, Nathan Short, Lorenzo Ciubal, (Jeffery Deacon), (Kyle Gilbert) |
| 9:49.6, 9:55.0, 10:03.1, 10:58.2, 11:02.9, (11:08.4), (11:09.1) |
33 | 995 | Simsbury,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 52:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:19.3 |
| 24, 128, 216, 301, 326, (424), (445) |
| Luke Davis, Thomas Novy, Davis Anderson, Liam McGoldrick, Alejandro Vargas, (Tyler Papagelis), (Luke Lammey) |
| 9:34.2, 10:12.1, 10:32.6, 10:49.3, 10:53.5, (11:10.7), (11:14.5) |
34 | 1010 | Hilliard Darby,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 52:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:09.1 |
| 31, 153, 249, 264, 313, (447), (456) |
| Sean Carney, Collins Applegate, Jacob Long, Braden Bower, George Hughes, (Caleb Nelles), (Aidan Koppenhofer) |
| 9:42.5, 10:20.6, 10:40.6, 10:43.0, 10:51.6, (11:14.7), (11:18.0) |
35 | 1070 | John Cooper,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 52:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.5 |
| 52, 163, 236, 281, 338, (368), (448) |
| Will McDermott, Vishnu Swaminathan, Zac Winton, Andrew Wilkerson, Nathan Seamans, (Grey Mendenhall), (Kase Melodick) |
| 9:49.8, 10:22.0, 10:37.8, 10:46.4, 10:55.3, (10:59.5), (11:15.4) |
36 | 1118 | Male,
KY - Team Time (1st 5) 52:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 26.0 |
| 160, 209, 227, 232, 290, (317), (343) |
| Daniel Sotelo, Key'Shawn Cain, Nick Pearson, Garrett Steed, Cooper Chandler, (Samuel Lucas), (Nate Rogers) |
| 10:21.3, 10:31.2, 10:35.4, 10:36.4, 10:47.3, (10:52.4), (10:56.2) |
37 | 1140 | South Eugene,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 52:51.0 | Spread (1st 5) 46.1 |
| 137, 148, 192, 280, 383, (394), (460) |
| Henry Anderson, Oscar Roering, Kyle Miller, Wiley Kohler, Ti Lehman-Winters, (Jan Bremer), (Will Borrevik) |
| 10:15.7, 10:19.6, 10:27.8, 10:46.1, 11:01.8, (11:03.4), (11:19.6) |
38 | 1155 | Northwest Eaton,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 52:55.7 | Spread (1st 5) 35.1 |
| 170, 174, 177, 276, 358, (485), (486) |
| Khristian Vastlik, Evan Weeks, Logan Baker, Christian Bridgeman, Jonah Ndungu, (Gabe Ring), (Chase Hight) |
| 10:23.2, 10:23.9, 10:24.4, 10:45.9, 10:58.3, (11:35.2), (11:35.3) |
39 | 1206 | Rocklin,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 52:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.3 |
| 64, 178, 293, 332, 339, (375), (462) |
| Joseph Passalaqua, Devin Pereira, Aakash Arumugam, Cole Toumajian, Logan Shaw, (Praveen Swaminathan), (Ethan Fernandez) |
| 9:53.5, 10:25.0, 10:47.6, 10:55.0, 10:55.8, (11:00.3), (11:20.8) |
40 | 1235 | Cary Academy,
NC - Team Time (1st 5) 53:16.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.2 |
| 30, 229, 240, 246, 490, (492), (493) |
| Kenny Eheman, Matthew Crow, Sebastian Polge, Kyle Murphy, Arran Swift, (Ryan Chen), (Jayden Chawla) |
| 9:42.1, 10:35.8, 10:38.6, 10:40.5, 11:39.3, (11:43.5), (11:45.0) |
41 | 1249 | Danbury,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 53:17.6 | Spread (1st 5) 31.2 |
| 167, 202, 274, 281, 325, (359), (444) |
| Ryan Scappaticci, Gabriel Kwarteng, Glenn Addotey, Jared Zeiner, Steven Confesor-Chable, (Christopher Twombly), (Canaan Sturdevant) |
| 10:22.2, 10:30.2, 10:45.4, 10:46.4, 10:53.4, (10:58.4), (11:14.4) |
42 | 1269 | Albany,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 28.9 |
| 212, 222, 225, 231, 379, (507), (519) |
| Kristiyan Klichev, Sean Morello, Jack Elfenbaum, Lucas Cohen, Benjamin Elfenbaum, (Wade Nakahara), (Jared Nakahara) |
| 10:32.0, 10:34.0, 10:35.0, 10:36.2, 11:00.9, (12:12.7), (13:27.7) |
43 | 1280 | Wilmington Friends,
DE - Team Time (1st 5) 53:52.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.0 |
| 74, 91, 175, 431, 509, (509), (512) |
| Max Leffler, Chris Rosado, Luke Munch, Kyle Nisbet, Sameer Vidwans, (Thomas Ellis), (Peter Connelly) |
| 9:56.0, 10:01.0, 10:24.0, 11:12.0, 12:19.0, (12:19.0), (12:26.0) |
44 | 1288 | Southington,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 53:29.0 | Spread (1st 5) 18.0 |
| 205, 237, 271, 277, 298, (316), (442) |
| Jared Rivera, Braeden Laframboise, Drew Nafis, Evan Kristopik, Grayson Borla, (Tim Terry), (Luke Penna) |
| 10:31.0, 10:38.0, 10:45.0, 10:46.0, 10:49.0, (10:52.0), (11:14.0) |
45 | 1305 | St John's,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 53:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.0 |
| 39, 244, 293, 347, 382, (392), (435) |
| Emmanuel Sgouros, Wilson Bailey, William Thames, Bo Farnell, Konnor Allen, (Brady Puckett), (Daniel Wasserman) |
| 9:46.3, 10:40.3, 10:47.6, 10:57.1, 11:01.3, (11:03.3), (11:12.3) |
46 | 1306 | Hilliard Bradley,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 53:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 40.5 |
| 141, 221, 259, 336, 349, (421), (429) |
| Joshua George, Gabe Paynter, Evan Corea, Caden Burkhart, Noah Buschur, (Nate Bontz), (Aidan Shay) |
| 10:16.7, 10:33.5, 10:41.7, 10:55.2, 10:57.2, (11:10.1), (11:11.6) |
47 | 1316 | Hillgrove (Cobb),
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:17.3 | Spread (1st 5) 54.8 |
| 110, 142, 296, 380, 388, (397), (455) |
| Nino Madeo, Brian Niswonger, Noah Yates, Evan Sassenberger, Connor Migliore, (Beau Baker), (William Ervin) |
| 10:08.2, 10:17.0, 10:47.9, 11:01.2, 11:03.0, (11:04.0), (11:16.7) |
48 | 1324 | Avon,
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 53:18.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.1 |
| 84, 146, 318, 370, 406, (410), (422) |
| Jack Martin, Carver Morgan, Lucas Hester, Nicholas Alphonso, Rodrigo Portal, (Mason Bussiere), (David Parry) |
| 9:59.7, 10:19.3, 10:52.7, 10:59.8, 11:06.8, (11:07.5), (11:10.4) |
49 | 1394 | Bethesda-Chevy Chase,
MD - Team Time (1st 5) 53:49.2 | Spread (1st 5) 13.9 |
| 249, 267, 268, 281, 329, (440), (452) |
| Jeremy Simon, Quinn Renaghan, Evan Song, Kieran Fitzgerald, Jonah Pachman, (Andrew Inman), (Aiden Franze) |
| 10:40.6, 10:43.4, 10:44.3, 10:46.4, 10:54.5, (11:13.7), (11:16.1) |
50 | 1409 | Pickens,
GA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 40.1 |
| 188, 211, 257, 345, 408, (497) |
| Mason Ford, Connor Hedgpeth, Andrew Williams, Noah Jones, Will Hall, (Eli Eubanks) |
| 10:27.2, 10:31.8, 10:41.5, 10:56.8, 11:07.3, (11:48.3) |
51 | 1451 | Farmington,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 53:50.3 | Spread (1st 5) 31.4 |
| 187, 201, 351, 352, 360, (400), (409) |
| Adam Perry, Gavin Hunt, Logan Fuchs, Ethan Anderson, Mason Currington, (Gavin Anderson), (Caden Mungle) |
| 10:27.1, 10:29.9, 10:57.3, 10:57.5, 10:58.5, (11:04.5), (11:07.4) |
| 1451 | St Thomas,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 53:54.7 | Spread (1st 5) 25.8 |
| 213, 252, 285, 347, 354, (451), (489) |
| Patrick Bourg, Benjamin (Ben) Lauzon, Heriberto Villegas, Daniel Gerlach, Brett Koehn, (Luis Sanchez), (Rory Gremillion) |
| 10:32.1, 10:40.8, 10:46.8, 10:57.1, 10:57.9, (11:15.9), (11:36.8) |
53 | 1498 | Liberty - Brentwood,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 53:56.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.1 |
| 81, 89, 378, 467, 483, (504), (506) |
| Keene Sample, Matias Rogers, Dylan Baptista, Marcelo Lugo, Dylan Leypon, (Colby DaoJensen), (Austin Niedziejko) |
| 9:58.9, 10:00.7, 11:00.7, 11:23.5, 11:33.0, (12:07.0), (12:11.0) |
54 | 1516 | Wauwatosa East,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 54:08.3 | Spread (1st 5) 38.4 |
| 220, 269, 270, 327, 430, (438), (496) |
| Arthur Wellenstein, Grant Matthai, Aidan Matthai, Ryan Morita, Matthew Peura, (Reed Schubert), (Steven Koss) |
| 10:33.4, 10:44.4, 10:44.5, 10:54.2, 11:11.8, (11:13.2), (11:47.2) |
55 | 1545 | Rockledge,
FL - Team Time (1st 5) 54:11.3 | Spread (1st 5) 41.9 |
| 208, 249, 303, 349, 436 |
| Bertram Pratt, Cristian Calderon, Devin Makousky, Kai McAlister, Josiah Price |
| 10:31.1, 10:40.6, 10:49.4, 10:57.2, 11:13.0 |
56 | 1564 | Granite Bay,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 34.1 |
| 182, 290, 356, 365, 371, (466), (482) |
| Gavin Vance, Otho Johnson, Alex LeBel, Tony Sperandeo, Ty Wolber, (Sam Engott), (Sean Coontz) |
| 10:25.8, 10:47.3, 10:58.2, 10:59.0, 10:59.9, (11:23.3), (11:32.0) |
57 | 1591 | Ste. Genevieve,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 55:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.5 |
| 172, 281, 287, 346, 505 |
| Devin St. Clair, Levi Wiegand, Nathan St. Clair, Mason Gegg, Corey Simmons |
| 10:23.4, 10:46.4, 10:47.1, 10:56.9, 12:08.9 |
58 | 1603 | Mounds View,
MN - Team Time (1st 5) 54:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0 |
| 103, 265, 399, 411, 425, (442), (471) |
| Elliott McArthur, Will Skelly, Matt (Matthew) Miller, JC Otto, Max Derosier, (Ellis Maloney), (Otto Coleman) |
| 10:04.0, 10:43.3, 11:04.1, 11:07.6, 11:11.0, (11:14.0), (11:24.2) |
59 | 1611 | Colleyville Heritage,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 54:23.2 | Spread (1st 5) 24.1 |
| 253, 287, 318, 352, 401, (417), (473) |
| Erik Rangel, Matthew Bayles, Nick Petrie, Gavin Casey, Martin Harris, (Alex Mathison), (Patrick Bullock II) |
| 10:40.9, 10:47.1, 10:52.7, 10:57.5, 11:05.0, (11:09.0), (11:25.0) |
60 | 1624 | Hudsonville,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 54:24.2 | Spread (1st 5) 20.8 |
| 242, 304, 342, 363, 373, (468), (487) |
| Jaben Bakker, Kyle Merrihew, Jack Kennedy, Alex Drzewicki, Jake Rottier, (Jason Van Dyken), (Logan Campbell) |
| 10:39.3, 10:50.0, 10:56.0, 10:58.8, 11:00.1, (11:23.9), (11:35.4) |
61 | 1639 | Triton Regional,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 54:18.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.2 |
| 83, 235, 426, 441, 454, (491), (499) |
| Dennis Fortuna, Caleb Messenger, Forrest Miller, Antonio Nieves, Gavin Leinhauser, (William Mennig), (Mark Gailer) |
| 9:59.4, 10:37.7, 11:11.1, 11:13.9, 11:16.6, (11:41.0), (11:50.2) |
62 | 1655 | Jonathan Alder,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 54:32.3 | Spread (1st 5) 21.2 |
| 295, 297, 310, 336, 417, (446), (480) |
| Jonas Watkins, Brady Corbitt, Luke Goode, Colyn McDaniel, Sergey Dutt, (Will Jackson), (Lucas White) |
| 10:47.8, 10:48.8, 10:51.5, 10:55.2, 11:09.0, (11:14.6), (11:29.5) |
| 1655 | North Eugene,
OR - Team Time (1st 5) 55:07.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.5 |
| 180, 286, 292, 395, 502, (517), (518) |
| Tyler Lara, Alex Krupicka, Sayer Pescosolido, Austin Gottfried, Ricardo Gasper-Fabian, (Finn Gordon), (Fen Truitt) |
| 10:25.4, 10:47.0, 10:47.4, 11:03.6, 12:03.9, (13:13.7), (13:17.4) |
64 | 1671 | Hilliard Davidson,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 54:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 22.3 |
| 275, 314, 315, 355, 412, (416), (420) |
| Adam Alsko, Aaron Egolf, Zach Whitney, Brady Whiteside, Jackson Wickham, (Henry Byrne), (Ryan Clark) |
| 10:45.6, 10:51.7, 10:51.8, 10:58.1, 11:07.9, (11:08.6), (11:09.9) |
65 | 1679 | Marysville,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 54:35.5 | Spread (1st 5) 24.1 |
| 261, 318, 331, 364, 405, (407), (477) |
| Riley Karnes, Brian Boston, Jack Flanagan, Preston Herring, Blake Murgatroyd, (Zachary Paliga), (Lane Coil) |
| 10:42.6, 10:52.7, 10:54.6, 10:58.9, 11:06.7, (11:07.0), (11:27.6) |
66 | 1682 | Middletown (CT),
CT - Team Time (1st 5) 54:29.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.8 |
| 49, 255, 448, 458, 472, (514), (516) |
| Sean Ahern, Thomas Cunningham, Justin Karpel, Nicholas Carlson, Mitchell Hart, (Jonathan Mallett), (Anthony Serrano) |
| 9:49.6, 10:41.2, 11:15.4, 11:18.7, 11:24.4, (12:43.8), (12:58.5) |
67 | 1696 | Menomonie,
WI - Team Time (1st 5) 54:37.0 | Spread (1st 5) 52.0 |
| 156, 332, 341, 431, 436, (495), (503) |
| Patrick Schwartz, Morgan Selchow, Ethan Phillips, Jude Ogden, Connor Norby, (Joel Anderson), (Carter Davis) |
| 10:21.0, 10:55.0, 10:56.0, 11:12.0, 11:13.0, (11:47.0), (12:05.0) |
68 | 1710 | Potosi,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 54:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 19.1 |
| 265, 323, 362, 374, 386, (450), (453) |
| Will Jarvis, Ezekiel Sisk, Garrett Hale, Jaden Kanan, David DeClue, (Hunter Griffin), (Tanner Gibson) |
| 10:43.3, 10:53.1, 10:58.8, 11:00.2, 11:02.4, (11:15.8), (11:16.4) |
69 | 1711 | Southern Regional,
NJ - Team Time (1st 5) 54:43.0 | Spread (1st 5) 42.0 |
| 230, 305, 332, 388, 456, (469), (481) |
| Sean Kahl, Santino Anthony D'Amelio, Matthew Harry Desiderio, Ryan Sicoli, Levi Miller, (Jack Gerard DeHart), (Connor McNaughton) |
| 10:36.0, 10:51.0, 10:55.0, 11:03.0, 11:18.0, (11:24.0), (11:30.0) |
70 | 1718 | Clio,
MI - Team Time (1st 5) 55:04.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:24.9 |
| 159, 310, 327, 428, 494, (500), (508) |
| Gabriel Phillips, Andrew Polcik, Tyler Heath, Elliott Sirianni, Aiden Wildman, (Tom Powell), (Carsen Gradowski) |
| 10:21.1, 10:51.5, 10:54.2, 11:11.3, 11:46.0, (11:59.8), (12:14.2) |
71 | 1746 | Columbus Academy,
OH - Team Time (1st 5) 54:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.6 |
| 88, 245, 463, 474, 476, (488), (515) |
| Luke Nester, Jake Huddleston, Cooper Schnitzer, Calvin Wade, Peter Heermann, (Cyrus Richardson), (Vincent White) |
| 10:00.1, 10:40.4, 11:22.1, 11:25.6, 11:26.7, (11:36.1), (12:55.6) |
72 | 1782 | Heritage (Brentwood),
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 54:52.5 | Spread (1st 5) 56.1 |
| 172, 324, 404, 423, 459, (511), (513) |
| James Woolery, Joesiah Kriston, Jordan Maldonado, Vincent Ceja, Calvin Richey, (Julian Dodson), (Ethan Huchton) |
| 10:23.4, 10:53.3, 11:05.7, 11:10.6, 11:19.5, (12:25.4), (12:30.7) |
73 | 1792 | Northgate,
CA - Team Time (1st 5) 55:03.0 | Spread (1st 5) 37.0 |
| 277, 305, 332, 413, 465, (475), (478) |
| Evan Leach, Brett Watson, Max Kopper, Aidan Sunbury, Robert Benard, (Gabe Pierce), (Nicholas Knisley) |
| 10:46.0, 10:51.0, 10:55.0, 11:08.0, 11:23.0, (11:26.0), (11:28.0) |
74 | 1827 | Arcadia Valley,
MO - Team Time (1st 5) 55:00.8 | Spread (1st 5) 48.1 |
| 214, 344, 395, 413, 461, (479), (501) |
| Stone Gill, Josiah Lantz, Dillon Mueller, Caden Dettmer, Dominic Mueller, (Kurt Strange), (Cyrus Amelunke) |
| 10:32.4, 10:56.3, 11:03.6, 11:08.0, 11:20.5, (11:28.3), (12:02.1) |
75 | 1833 | Johnson,
TX - Team Time (1st 5) 54:57.0 | Spread (1st 5) 16.0 |
| 298, 365, 372, 397, 401, (483), (498) |
| Jose Rodriguez-Lopez, Garrison Grizzle, Nico (Nicolas) Lopez, Grant Grizzle, Jericho Caya, (Kieran Cooley), (Spencer Gabriel) |
| 10:49.0, 10:59.0, 11:00.0, 11:04.0, 11:05.0, (11:33.0), (11:49.0) |