View Athletic.net Ad Free
1240Whitefish Bay, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:55.3 | Spread (1st 5) 35.0
25, 32, 40, 67, 76, (79), (112)
Niko Martinez-Ortiz, Jonathan Lukas, Jacob Anzia, Jonah Block, Niko Martinez Ortiz, (Nico Martinez-Ortiz), (Isaac Fullmer)
16:06.6, 16:10.0, 16:20.3, 16:36.8, 16:41.6, (16:42.8), (16:51.1)
2254Oconomowoc, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:53.3 | Spread (1st 5) 43.3
21, 28, 36, 72, 97, (157), (159)
Zachariah Vance, Phillip Houston, Hayden Triebold, Noah Burbank, Zachary Zenner, (Zachary Fredrich), (Nicholas Hoover)
16:04.6, 16:07.0, 16:14.8, 16:39.0, 16:47.9, (17:04.0), (17:04.1)
3284Arrowhead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:04.7 | Spread (1st 5) 51.6
16, 22, 42, 93, 111, (253), (293)
Charlie Wesley, Seth Ray, Eliot Giffin, Jakob Pardun, Nathan Klauck, (Noah Krause), (Aiden Jacobsen)
15:59.4, 16:06.0, 16:21.1, 16:47.2, 16:51.0, (17:26.5), (17:35.8)
4365Brookfield East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:48.2 | Spread (1st 5) 51.2
31, 43, 48, 98, 145, (219), (269)
Logan Bell, Ian Szablewski, Trent Curry, Grant Gaskell, Joseph Hemmer, (Jack Russo), (Jackson Bagby)
16:08.8, 16:23.8, 16:27.4, 16:48.2, 17:00.0, (17:19.0), (17:30.0)
5411Mukwonago, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:22:39.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.3
2, 77, 82, 91, 159, (174), (241)
Joel Wolf, Braden Schreiber, Kyle Nettesheim, Joe McNulty, Luke Wolf, (Derek Schiltz), (Zander Roberts)
15:22.8, 16:42.2, 16:43.6, 16:46.8, 17:04.1, (17:08.2), (17:23.1)
6415Marquette University, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 57.4
14, 74, 90, 106, 131, (147), (232)
Ben DeGuire, Henry Hegemann, Christian Kohr, Colman Lenci, Jack Beehler, (Patrick Armstrong), (Ben Kelroy)
15:58.1, 16:40.1, 16:46.5, 16:49.8, 16:55.5, (17:00.3), (17:21.6)
7428Wisconsin Lutheran, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 35.2
41, 55, 71, 128, 133, (211), (216)
Silas Ebeling, Nick Wendl, Vicente Janik, Adam Kriefall, Luke Wegner, (Tristan Sanchez), (Michael Miller)
16:20.5, 16:30.1, 16:38.8, 16:53.8, 16:55.7, (17:16.5), (17:17.8)
8490Shorewood, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:23.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.4
9, 98, 109, 125, 149, (166), (174)
Nathan Cumberbatch, Zane Bannik, Otto Duensing, Nicholas Emanuelson, Will Frohling, (Johan Bannik), (Oskar Bockhorst)
15:50.1, 16:48.2, 16:50.6, 16:53.5, 17:01.5, (17:06.9), (17:08.2)
9509Muskego, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:51.6 | Spread (1st 5) 36.3
48, 60, 107, 138, 156, (170), (185)
Caleb Boudreau, Aidan Barich, Ethan Hopp, Ryan Murray, Diego Serraino, (George Sperka), (Owen Danihel)
16:27.4, 16:32.9, 16:49.9, 16:57.7, 17:03.7, (17:07.5), (17:10.5)
509Wauwatosa East, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:15.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.7
19, 29, 65, 166, 230, (283), (356)
Arthur Wellenstein, Aidan Matthai, Grant Matthai, Ryan Morita, Reed Schubert, (Mason King), (Tony Camacho)
16:03.9, 16:08.1, 16:36.3, 17:06.9, 17:20.6, (17:32.9), (17:51.9)
11552Freedom, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 36.0
52, 87, 103, 153, 157, (207), (365)
Jack Reiter, Tyson Lonigro, Jaxen Gerndt, Corey Van Groll, Nathan Lezotte, (Owen DeWitt), (Willow Mauel)
16:28.0, 16:46.0, 16:49.0, 17:03.0, 17:04.0, (17:15.0), (17:55.0)
12573Homestead, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:42.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:23.2
26, 39, 96, 144, 268, (336), (387)
Owen Bosley, Dominic Siihol, Kyle Knutson, Cullen Boyle, Logan Kluck, (Adam Dolan), (Charlie Millard)
16:06.7, 16:18.6, 16:47.7, 16:59.8, 17:29.9, (17:46.6), (17:59.7)
13614West Allis Nathan Hale, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.8
1, 108, 122, 177, 206, (243), (423)
Joshua Truchon, Joseph Hertel, Brennan Kompas, Matthew Kees, Collin Raschka, (Alex White), (Jack Hutter)
15:12.7, 16:50.5, 16:52.5, 17:08.7, 17:14.5, (17:23.4), (18:10.8)
14624Little Chute, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:08.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:15.8
32, 70, 118, 153, 251, (278), (371)
Riley Huss, Mason Genke, Drew Robinson, Casey DeBoth, Caleb Mostek, (Will Bakken), (Drew Lamers)
16:10.0, 16:38.0, 16:52.0, 17:03.0, 17:25.8, (17:31.8), (17:56.5)
15641Germantown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 30.9
59, 139, 140, 151, 152, (197), (203)
Lukas Ciardo, Dillon Walker, Mitch Gobler, Marcus Knight, Gavin Sadowski, (Kobe Chapman), (Jakob Ciardo)
16:32.0, 16:58.2, 16:58.6, 17:02.8, 17:02.9, (17:13.0), (17:14.2)
16643Kimberly, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:41.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.0
7, 45, 54, 161, 376, (429), (449)
Nolan Richey, Tyler Re, Logan Salzmann, Kyle Nickasch, Owen Siebert, (Ethan Karls), (Matt Leder)
15:45.3, 16:25.0, 16:29.3, 17:04.2, 17:57.3, (18:14.1), (18:25.6)
17646New Richmond, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:18.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.0
11, 13, 34, 263, 325, (342), (383)
Max Blader, Cale Bishop, Tyler Harris, Eddie Noyes, Aidan Johnson, (Jacob Doehrmann), (Noah Herron)
15:56.2, 15:56.5, 16:12.7, 17:28.8, 17:44.2, (17:47.9), (17:59.3)
18652Slinger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:23:42.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
6, 46, 117, 239, 244, (272), (281)
Cael Grotenhuis, Will MacCudden, Jonah Jagielski, Nolan Baumhardt, Braeden Krueger, (Logan Grotenhuis), (Tyson Miller)
15:38.0, 16:25.8, 16:51.9, 17:22.4, 17:24.0, (17:30.4), (17:32.7)
19654Menomonie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:16.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.2
17, 133, 150, 165, 189, (274), (351)
Patrick Schwartz, Morgan Selchow, Jude Ogden, Connor Norby, Joel Anderson, (Ethan Phillips), (Logan McCoy)
16:00.2, 16:55.7, 17:02.2, 17:06.6, 17:11.4, (17:30.5), (17:49.8)
20690Badger, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:16.5
20, 100, 122, 217, 231, (261), (303)
Jackson Albanese, Demetrius Farmakis, Logan Wade, Brody Kluge, Dominic Alonzo, (Seth Linnenmann), (Nolan Cassidy)
16:04.5, 16:48.3, 16:52.5, 17:18.4, 17:21.0, (17:28.6), (17:37.5)
21778Waukesha West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 35.4
83, 100, 163, 212, 220, (292), (315)
Ethan Blischke, Landen Bratt, Bratt Landen, Brandon Gang, EJ Ammerman, (Anthony Frank), (Keegan Bratt)
16:43.8, 16:48.3, 17:06.0, 17:16.7, 17:19.2, (17:35.5), (17:40.6)
22800Osceola, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.5
50, 125, 172, 226, 227, (232), (365)
Quinn McDonald, Kolten Heimbach, Ethan Hall, Jacob Hall, Dylan Salewski, (Mason Hancock), (Brayden Bradway)
16:27.8, 16:53.5, 17:08.0, 17:20.1, 17:20.3, (17:21.6), (17:55.0)
23813Neenah, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:19.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.7
8, 24, 228, 266, 287, (323), (367)
Austin Henderson, Trenton Bauer, Josh Ryan, Jack Dorner, Hank Larsen, (Zach Ziegert), (Tyler Backes)
15:48.7, 16:06.5, 17:20.4, 17:29.3, 17:34.4, (17:44.0), (17:55.5)
24815Valders, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:17.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.5
10, 15, 193, 285, 312, (344), (359)
Shane Griepentrog, Clay Taylor, Mitchell Braun, Isaac Rugowski, Brayden Sabel, (Trent Persinger), (Peyton Dietrich)
15:54.1, 15:58.5, 17:11.9, 17:33.4, 17:39.6, (17:48.3), (17:53.2)
25859Waukesha North, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:24:34.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:31.0
3, 87, 145, 250, 374, (489), (513)
Patrick Wills, Shane Mcgee, Alexis Rivera, Lucas Picco, Noah Mosley, (Ben Burie), (Emiliano Doxtator)
15:26.0, 16:46.0, 17:00.0, 17:25.0, 17:57.0, (18:55.9), (19:39.9)
26870Kettle Moraine, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 22.4
118, 178, 182, 187, 205, (257), (269)
Noah Straka, Johnathan Totzke, Alex Melgares, Mike Wawrzyn, Maxwell Knight, (Cade Ziegler), (AJ Memmel)
16:52.0, 17:09.0, 17:10.0, 17:11.0, 17:14.4, (17:28.0), (17:30.0)
27892DeForest, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:37.8 | Spread (1st 5) 58.7
69, 85, 221, 223, 294, (353), (362)
Isaiah Bauer, Elijah Bauer, Korbin Eisler, Caleb Ekezie, Jackson Grabowski, (Matthew Vander Meer), (Ferris Wolf)
16:37.3, 16:45.2, 17:19.5, 17:19.8, 17:36.0, (17:50.0), (17:54.1)
28905Onalaska, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:36.8 | Spread (1st 5) 51.7
51, 200, 214, 218, 222, (299), (419)
Tyler Lee, Jacob Oyen, Ron Walters, Blake Burnstad, Austin Oyen, (Ryan Topolski), (Nick Rudrud)
16:27.9, 17:13.8, 17:17.0, 17:18.5, 17:19.6, (17:36.9), (18:10.1)
29916Brookfield Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:43.2 | Spread (1st 5) 57.1
105, 121, 129, 228, 333, (369), (382)
Nathan Hirsch, Ryan Flatley, William Strader, Jonah Husslein, Gavin Tacke, (Preston Rockwell), (Jerry Lu)
16:49.2, 16:52.4, 16:54.9, 17:20.4, 17:46.3, (17:55.9), (17:58.9)
30943Menomonee Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.7
68, 130, 186, 247, 312, (318), (363)
Braden Reigstad, Rawson Mathaus, Logan Sances, Joe Lynch, Colin Grant, (Stephan Esterle), (Joseph Tocco)
16:36.9, 16:55.4, 17:10.7, 17:24.4, 17:39.6, (17:42.1), (17:54.7)
31979Sheboygan Area Lutheran, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:01.8 | Spread (1st 5) 53.7
81, 184, 191, 223, 300, (317), (420)
Dominic Willadsen, Logan Zak, Jonah Jurss, Matt Witte, Hans Gruben, (Matthew Witte), (Zach Glewen)
16:43.3, 17:10.2, 17:11.5, 17:19.8, 17:37.0, (17:41.8), (18:10.6)
32986Hartford Union, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 42.3
102, 125, 210, 272, 277, (320), (332)
Cael Schoemann, Nash Merklein, Cael Schoemann, Jacob Mularski, Adam Weyer, (Stellan Larsson), (Thomas Binns)
16:48.9, 16:53.5, 17:15.7, 17:30.4, 17:31.2, (17:42.2), (17:46.2)
331022Notre Dame, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.1
89, 115, 252, 276, 290, (327), (338)
Conner Hawley, Isaac Nowak, Alex Gutowski, Joe Stumpf, Braeden Tilot, (Alex Brabant), (Beckett Chambers)
16:46.2, 16:51.6, 17:26.2, 17:30.6, 17:35.3, (17:44.6), (17:46.9)
341036Aquinas, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:14.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.4
80, 136, 176, 298, 346, (413), (425)
Andrew Skemp, Alec Taylor, Mitch Ellis, Jonathan Skemp, Nick Drye, (Edward Hale), (Teddy Uehling)
16:43.2, 16:57.3, 17:08.6, 17:36.8, 17:48.6, (18:08.4), (18:12.1)
351105Pacelli, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:27.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.1
66, 135, 279, 290, 335, (371), (400)
Gabe Hoerter, Adam Eiden, Jay Engebretson, Sam Grywacz, Isaac Kosobucki, (Ben Haemmerle), (Nolan Wojchik)
16:36.4, 16:56.6, 17:32.2, 17:35.3, 17:46.5, (17:56.5), (18:03.3)
361128Pewaukee, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:15.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.7
26, 143, 259, 340, 360, (411), (418)
Beau Brock, Ben Dohlby, Dominic De La Cerda, Lucas Nicholson, Nathan Burke, (Evan Murphy), (Mitchell Smith)
16:06.7, 16:59.4, 17:28.1, 17:47.7, 17:53.4, (18:07.8), (18:09.6)
371143Greendale, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:44.4 | Spread (1st 5) 36.5
171, 188, 199, 260, 325, (482), (485)
Ben Barutzke, Connor Polenske, Jason Yager, Andrew Muehr, Aaron Shibilski, (Luke Terry), (Max Gerbensky)
17:07.7, 17:11.1, 17:13.1, 17:28.3, 17:44.2, (18:50.6), (18:52.3)
381158Brillion, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:56.7 | Spread (1st 5) 3:45.2
4, 64, 110, 477, 503, (510), (511)
Hunter Krepline, Alex Metko, Reese Kupsky, Parker Braun, Avery Schomburg, (Jorden Guevara-Foss), (Cashton Miller)
15:29.3, 16:35.2, 16:50.8, 18:46.9, 19:14.5, (19:28.6), (19:31.6)
391163Hamilton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:36.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.2
56, 245, 245, 307, 310, (368), (377)
Tyler Moore, Jared Wunschel, Jordan Loferski, Evan Bunker, Nicolas Vera Paez, (Chad Samanske), (William LaCroix)
16:30.7, 17:24.1, 17:24.1, 17:38.4, 17:38.9, (17:55.7), (17:57.7)
401165Kenosha Indian Trail, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:30.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:45.3
38, 189, 257, 286, 395, (457), (462)
Keegan Meier, Chad Helmke, Nick Klinkhammer, Logan Schultz, Nick Fonk, (Gabe Islas), (Connor Gilbert)
16:16.0, 17:11.4, 17:28.0, 17:34.0, 18:01.3, (18:28.6), (18:32.6)
411172New Berlin Eisenhower, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:44.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.9
35, 103, 169, 409, 456, (492), (523)
Nic Burgdorf, Veeraj Luthra, Andrew Kubiak, Will Ray, Grayson Knox, (Pratyush Shahir), (Dylan Buchta)
16:13.1, 16:49.0, 17:07.0, 18:07.0, 18:28.0, (18:58.8), (21:46.7)
421207West Salem, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:48.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.9
53, 114, 316, 331, 393, (426), (463)
Charlie McKinney, Brady Niemeier, Brennan Garbers, Dawson Gronemus, Carson Mooney, (Vinny Schwarz), (Blaine Wheeler)
16:29.2, 16:51.3, 17:41.3, 17:45.9, 18:01.1, (18:12.2), (18:32.7)
431253Fox Valley Lutheran, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:38.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.8
75, 115, 267, 303, 493, (514), (520)
Luke Donart, Caleb Zernicke, Drew Homan, Logan Boehm, Dawson Dieck, (Gabe Kramer), (Zachary Rusch)
16:40.3, 16:51.6, 17:29.8, 17:37.5, 18:59.1, (19:42.2), (20:16.9)
441273Kiel, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:14.9 | Spread (1st 5) 49.7
182, 207, 242, 255, 387, (476), (494)
Ethan Vander Meer, Noah Watson, Pierce Arenz, Travis Kohlmann, Hunter Westermeyer, (Alex Karls), (Brandon Stephany)
17:10.0, 17:15.0, 17:23.2, 17:27.0, 17:59.7, (18:44.1), (19:00.6)
451274Hortonville, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:40.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:55.1
12, 248, 314, 345, 355, (358), (381)
Charlie Wirth, Aidan Paschke, Adam Escudero, Noah Reynolds, Tommy Rose, (Darin Horneck), (Caleb Hoyer)
15:56.3, 17:24.5, 17:40.0, 17:48.4, 17:51.4, (17:52.5), (17:58.7)
461285Hudson, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:53.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:41.6
23, 264, 328, 330, 340, (402), (406)
Anthony Weeks, Henry Czupryna, Addisu Haverly, Taggert Ruedebusch, John Hambleton, (Jack Lewis), (Connor Faust)
16:06.1, 17:29.0, 17:44.8, 17:45.8, 17:47.7, (18:03.9), (18:05.6)
471287Grantsburg, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:33.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:09.0
62, 63, 261, 427, 474, (517), (524)
Will Gerber, Chase Doornink, Brody Bongaarts, Connor Quimby, Jordan Janes, (Mason Arnold), (Joe Quintana)
16:34.3, 16:34.6, 17:28.6, 18:12.7, 18:43.3, (19:57.9), (22:00.0)
481294West Bend West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:20.6 | Spread (1st 5) 56.2
155, 203, 234, 318, 384, (396), (397)
Sam Schreiber, Ben Bast, Nick Lemanski, Nathan Butters, Tyler May, (Kyler Fuchs), (Zach Koenings)
17:03.2, 17:14.2, 17:21.7, 17:42.1, 17:59.4, (18:01.7), (18:02.0)
491320Brookwood, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 56.1
162, 200, 215, 350, 393, (479), (522)
Dylan Powell, Cristian Barrientos, Roberto Mendoza, Charley Guzman, Brady Hansen, (Dan Peterson), (Nick Friske)
17:05.0, 17:13.8, 17:17.1, 17:49.2, 18:01.1, (18:49.5), (21:22.2)
501323Waterford, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:30.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
124, 192, 271, 301, 435, (453), (512)
Connor Zach, Logan Muffick, Connor Warnke, Trever Buchanan, Dane Edwards, (Jackson Laney), (Patrick Baller)
16:52.7, 17:11.8, 17:30.2, 17:37.4, 18:18.2, (18:27.3), (19:34.1)
511357Boscobel, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:34.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1
86, 274, 288, 301, 408, (412), (471)
Levi Glasbrenner, Blake Sander, Ben Bohringer, Evan Belz, Gabe Davis, (Brady Smith), (Parker Steele)
16:45.4, 17:30.5, 17:34.7, 17:37.4, 18:06.5, (18:08.2), (18:39.2)
521370Kaukauna, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:26.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:36.1
44, 280, 321, 336, 389, (506), (509)
Aaron Schimke, Kalon Dvorak, Michael Herres, Kyle Mudler, Mason Bodenheimer, (Cash Vosters), (Jeron Laughtenslager)
16:23.9, 17:32.6, 17:43.1, 17:46.6, 18:00.0, (19:18.6), (19:22.0)
531372Wausau West, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:39.1 | Spread (1st 5) 56.1
142, 195, 323, 348, 364, (370), (428)
Ben Stangel, Caleb Cychosz, Erik Mikalofsky, Aidan Swanson, Reuben Mathias, (Nathan Hartman), (Derek Danielson)
16:58.8, 17:12.6, 17:44.0, 17:48.8, 17:54.9, (17:56.3), (18:13.9)
541375Watertown, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.8
148, 173, 180, 420, 454, (464), (499)
Christopher Kitzhaber, Joshua Krueger, Nathan Williams, Jack Heier, Holden Thielke, (Clarence Zabel), (Ben Gifford)
17:00.9, 17:08.1, 17:09.6, 18:10.6, 18:27.7, (18:33.9), (19:08.4)
551395Westosha Central, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:35.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.2
30, 237, 256, 417, 455, (479), (488)
Will Allen, Dan Koffen, Dylan Hartnek, Lucas Sternberg, Travis Verhaalen, (Frank Quinones), (Steven Verhaalen)
16:08.6, 17:22.1, 17:27.1, 18:09.5, 18:27.8, (18:49.5), (18:53.4)
561401Darlington, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:54.3 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.6
61, 137, 348, 390, 465, (496), (515)
Rhett Reuter, George West, Caleb Weaver, Cristian Gutierrez, Ethan Thompson, (Michael Thompson), (Liam Lansing)
16:33.5, 16:57.6, 17:48.8, 18:00.3, 18:34.1, (19:04.4), (19:43.5)
571417Grafton, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:09.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:19.4
56, 194, 306, 380, 481, (484), (508)
Nathan Baker, Cael Abad, Christopher Kalies, Gabe Mietkowski, Nathan Woolf, (Lance Greicar), (Andrew Rose)
16:30.7, 17:12.0, 17:37.9, 17:58.3, 18:50.1, (18:52.1), (19:21.3)
581426Holmen, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.5
73, 238, 307, 403, 405, (435), (444)
Cameron Lamere, Bennett Gunderson, Tanner Groshek, Guillermo Suarez, Ethan Archer, (Nathan Novak), (Kenton Newman)
16:40.0, 17:22.2, 17:38.4, 18:04.1, 18:05.5, (18:18.2), (18:23.1)
1426Iowa-Grant, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:57.5 | Spread (1st 5) 2:28.7
37, 112, 398, 404, 475, (478), (505)
Nick Connolly, Mason Aide, Caden Pennekamp, Owen Laufenberg, Lucas Oyen, (Felix Bartolo-Garcia), (Nic Pennekamp)
16:15.3, 16:51.1, 18:02.3, 18:04.8, 18:44.0, (18:47.6), (19:18.3)
601448Sauk Prairie, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.6
47, 213, 311, 437, 440, (447), (450)
Jack Boerger, Ritchie Wolff, Dalton Zirbel, Sam Beattie, John Francis, (Jonah Richard), (Jay Dregney)
16:26.6, 17:16.8, 17:39.0, 18:20.1, 18:21.2, (18:24.6), (18:25.7)
611456Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.1
197, 207, 236, 343, 473, (491), (497)
Riley Kirkey, Ethan Burmeister, Sam Ruiter, Carter Gold, Collin Handke, (Xander Burmeister), (Lance Jumbeck)
17:13.0, 17:15.0, 17:21.8, 17:48.0, 18:43.1, (18:58.3), (19:05.6)
621461Dodgeville/Mineral Point, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.5
94, 131, 378, 424, 434, (519), (521)
Will Aurit, Charlie Keith, Cal Dampf, Joey Robinson, Chandler Williams, (Mason Winch), (Wyatt Scheckel)
16:47.4, 16:55.5, 17:57.9, 18:11.9, 18:17.9, (20:08.8), (21:10.9)
631463Port Washington, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:03.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1
95, 254, 339, 361, 414, (501), (502)
Mason Raasch, Nate Meeks, Gabe Pasten, Austin Rinke, Angelo Feciskonin, (Gino Feciskonin), (Jacob Meier)
16:47.6, 17:26.7, 17:47.0, 17:53.6, 18:08.7, (19:12.5), (19:12.7)
641466Tomahawk, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:12.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.4
78, 181, 354, 414, 439, (446), (460)
Noah Buckwalter, Drew Bolder, Alex Norman, Arden Ziert, Owen Dickrell, (Hunter Borchardt), (Ethan Liebnitz)
16:42.6, 17:09.7, 17:50.6, 18:08.7, 18:21.0, (18:24.4), (18:31.8)
651467Elkhorn Area, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:08.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.7
84, 163, 391, 399, 430, (442), (483)
Drew Davey, Riley Buchheit, Mike Begley, Erik Johnson, Mitch Falcon, (Sam Manak), (Austin Ray)
16:44.7, 17:06.0, 18:00.4, 18:03.1, 18:14.4, (18:22.2), (18:51.9)
661487Waukesha South, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:10.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.8
166, 200, 347, 352, 422, (470), (495)
Owen Antholine, Noah Kulas, Ethan Weber, Austin Sanderfoot, Zachary Watson, (Jayden Tobias), (Samuel Wollenberg)
17:06.9, 17:13.8, 17:48.7, 17:49.9, 18:10.7, (18:38.9), (19:00.7)
671493River Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:15.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.4
18, 265, 282, 461, 467, (486), (504)
Grant Magnuson, Brandon Nelson, Dustin Sheely, Nathaniel Fosler, Sam Shaw, (Marcus Benedict), (Gabe Gilles)
16:03.4, 17:29.2, 17:32.8, 18:32.2, 18:37.8, (18:52.8), (19:18.2)
681522St. Mary Catholic, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.1
179, 225, 296, 391, 431, (452), (459)
Thomas Hogerty, Alex Groppel, Michael Weninger, Ashton Post, Benjamin Schoeni, (Kaden Miller), (Pierce Steffen)
17:09.4, 17:19.9, 17:36.2, 18:00.4, 18:15.5, (18:26.6), (18:30.3)
691532Madison Edgewood, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:36.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.8
5, 333, 378, 384, 432, (441), (487)
Leo Richardson, Leo Schleck, Will Rosemurgy, Jacob Linderoth, Noah Kuhn, (Geoffrey Rossow), (Hudson Gehrke)
15:37.0, 17:46.3, 17:57.9, 17:59.4, 18:15.8, (18:21.3), (18:53.2)
701538Kenosha Tremper, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:30.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.1
140, 249, 294, 407, 448, (458), (466)
Owen West, Nathaniel Jackson, Nathan Jackson, Nathan Johnson, Colin Mossman, (Benjamin Rothove), (Andrew Stich)
16:58.6, 17:24.9, 17:36.0, 18:06.0, 18:24.7, (18:29.0), (18:34.6)
711546Nicolet, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.0
58, 284, 375, 386, 443, (468), (490)
James Weseman, Isaac Rasmussen, Caleb Boppre, Jack Ziegler, Francisco Rosas, (Brogan Ortwein), (Krisjanis Kaugars)
16:31.7, 17:33.0, 17:57.2, 17:59.5, 18:22.7, (18:38.4), (18:57.8)
721601Seymour, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:38.7 | Spread (1st 5) 55.4
234, 305, 307, 322, 433, (472), (516)
Jason Skinkis, Blake Linsmeyer, Riley Clement, Jacob Woldt, Gunar Weyer, (Reid Clement), (Tyler Reuter)
17:21.7, 17:37.8, 17:38.4, 17:43.7, 18:17.1, (18:39.6), (19:55.0)
731605Iola-Scandinavia, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:20.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:58.7
196, 240, 296, 373, 500, (518), (525)
Robert Vater, Charlie Vater, Dylan Donovan, Jacob Lashua, Ian Koss, (Aaron Jones), (Will Meier)
17:12.9, 17:22.7, 17:36.2, 17:56.9, 19:11.6, (20:06.4), (22:09.7)
741645Chippewa Falls, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:33.7
92, 289, 410, 416, 438, (445), (469)
Lukas Wagner, Ryan Beranek, Benjamin Cihasky, Kansas Smith, Christian Crumbaker, (Jake Mason), (Ian Simetosky)
16:46.9, 17:35.2, 18:07.3, 18:09.0, 18:20.6, (18:24.2), (18:38.6)
751655Deerfield/Cambridge, WI - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.3
118, 328, 357, 401, 451, (498), (507)
Zach Huffman, Jack Nikolay, Liam Brown, Martin Kimmel, Carter Brown, (Jonathan Jones), (Kalob Kimmel)
16:52.0, 17:44.8, 17:52.1, 18:03.4, 18:26.3, (19:05.8), (19:19.8)