1 | 20 | Canfield,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 42:17.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:11.0 |
| 1, 2, 3, 5, 9, (12), (19) |
| Maximus Cervi-Skinner, Zackery Cervi-Skinner, Logan Anderson, Mitchell Rietze, Paxon Raser, (Brett Johnson), (Abreham Gallegos) |
| 7:58.2, 8:09.0, 8:20.3, 8:40.4, 9:09.2, (9:23.3), (9:41.2) |
2 | 73 | Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 46:47.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.2 |
| 4, 10, 16, 20, 23, (26), (37) |
| Kyle Rohlinger, Payson Shaw, David Dance, Sam Mandel, Rylan Braga, (Ronan Kennedy), (Connor Swanby) |
| 8:26.7, 9:16.0, 9:33.4, 9:43.6, 9:47.9, (9:51.2), (10:21.0) |
3 | 100 | Woodland,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 48:10.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.2 |
| 6, 7, 27, 29, 31, (36), (47) |
| Wyatt Carr, Andrew Everson, Camden Johnson, Jack Nicholson, Conner Johnson, (Reily Rubio), (Ryder Bishop) |
| 8:47.6, 8:57.6, 10:02.3, 10:09.5, 10:13.8, (10:20.3), (10:51.9) |
4 | 119 | Kellogg,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 49:21.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:13.0 |
| 11, 14, 21, 32, 41, (44), (45) |
| Nolan Harju, AJ Peak, Davin Harju, Preston Graaskamp, Ryken White, (Ephraim Moffett), (Jack Miller) |
| 9:19.0, 9:31.0, 9:44.0, 10:15.0, 10:32.0, (10:33.0), (10:34.0) |
5 | 146 | Post Falls,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 50:18.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:34.3 |
| 8, 18, 34, 40, 46, (62), (65) |
| Cobe Cameron, Jaxon Lysne, Jet ZoBell, Kaleb Anderson, Lincoln Abrams, (Benjamin Bektic), (Nicholas Ortega) |
| 9:08.5, 9:38.9, 10:17.4, 10:31.3, 10:42.8, (11:35.3), (11:54.2) |
6 | 148 | Lakeland,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 50:23.5 | Spread (1st 5) 57.2 |
| 17, 22, 28, 38, 43, (50), (69) |
| Caleb Adams, Liam Burke, Charlie Mattila, Casen Hostetler, Levi Abbott, (Jaxson Sanborn), (Carter Kinley) |
| 9:35.5, 9:47.0, 10:05.6, 10:22.7, 10:32.7, (11:14.1), (13:22.0) |
7 | 176 | Timberlake,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 52:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.0 |
| 13, 15, 41, 52, 55, (55), (57) |
| Josh Yeager, Lucas Alameda, Paul Sundstrom, Lachlan Piper, Ethan Turner, (Ethan Applegate), (Alex Sande) |
| 9:26.0, 9:32.0, 10:32.0, 11:19.0, 11:23.0, (11:23.0), (11:24.0) |
8 | 212 | River City,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 53:25.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.3 |
| 25, 35, 39, 49, 64, (67), (70) |
| Trenton Mclean, Cannon Simpson, Jo Jo Auble, Taylor Holding, Finnegan Malon, (Callan Pyle), (Ethan Byers) |
| 9:50.0, 10:20.2, 10:27.7, 11:01.4, 11:46.3, (12:16.7), (13:45.0) |
9 | 224 | Lakes,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 54:24.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:52.3 |
| 24, 33, 51, 53, 63, (66), (68) |
| Jackson Broadhurst, Emmett McLachlan, Samuel Smith, Michael Walker, Everest Cord, (Zeke Hernandez), (Kona Westly) |
| 9:48.2, 10:17.0, 11:17.4, 11:21.6, 11:40.5, (12:12.8), (12:17.0) |
10 | 249 | Boundary County,
ID - Team Time (1st 5) 55:31.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.5 |
| 30, 48, 54, 58, 59, (60), (61) |
| Peyton Hinthorn, Dylin Anderson, Israel Johnson, James Morgen, Zach Homan, (Isaac Weaver), (Nathaniel Taylor) |
| 10:12.0, 10:59.0, 11:22.8, 11:25.0, 11:32.5, (11:33.0), (11:35.0) |