167Medlin, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 55:13.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.9
3, 7, 16, 17, 24, (36), (107)
Matthias Peterson, Nathan Coyle, Braxton Holland, Steven Martini, Jackson Bellm, (Cooper Harris), (Gavin Johnson)
10:02.1, 10:52.4, 11:23.3, 11:23.7, 11:32.0, (11:40.2), (12:20.0)
2166Argyle, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 57:39.9 | Spread (1st 5) 53.9
6, 37, 38, 40, 45, (46), (118)
Bentley Mitteis, Beckham Burns, George Simon, Chad Davidson, Ryder Robinson, (Boden Woolums), (Caleb Ruiz)
10:51.2, 11:40.4, 11:41.4, 11:41.8, 11:45.1, (11:45.4), (12:25.1)
3215Canyon, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 58:32.7 | Spread (1st 5) 50.7
9, 49, 50, 50, 57, (58), (73)
Anthony Stuart, Tristan Eldridge, Aahan Katwal-Shaver, Lathan Lewter, Emmitt Stewart, (Ryan Fernandez), (Mason Vickers)
11:06.9, 11:49.2, 11:49.5, 11:49.5, 11:57.6, (11:58.9), (12:07.4)
4249Eula, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 57:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:34.0
1, 19, 70, 71, 88, (91), (282)
Bryan Hailey, Bobby Rose, Jake Gerngross, Hayden King, Riley Johnson, (Morgan Stawarczik), (Seth Sanford)
9:39.0, 11:30.0, 12:06.0, 12:07.0, 12:13.0, (12:14.0), (13:12.0)
5285High Point Academy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 58:50.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:22.9
14, 23, 34, 39, 175, (489), (503)
James Romo, Layton Ybarra, Isaiah Cox, Micah Ekpo, Leonardo Avila, (Johnny Marriott), (Judah Welty)
11:18.1, 11:30.2, 11:39.4, 11:41.5, 12:41.0, (14:42.0), (15:00.2)
6313Carroll, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 58:20.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.5
2, 31, 81, 86, 113, (135), (193)
Blake Bullard, Chase Mader, Griffin Cords, Nick Coscia, Liam Burns, (Noah Abiodun), (Alexander Boeck)
9:56.6, 11:38.8, 12:10.2, 12:12.2, 12:23.1, (12:31.1), (12:48.2)
7333San Antonio Home School, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 59:36.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:07.0
19, 26, 27, 103, 158, (197), (228)
Caden Kitson, Titus Gill, Levi Kitson, Kaleb Herndon, Noah Gill, (Aaron Flanigan), (James Checketts)
11:30.0, 11:35.0, 11:36.0, 12:18.0, 12:37.0, (12:50.0), (12:56.0)
8360Dawson (Southlake), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 59:27.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:39.7
5, 25, 100, 101, 129, (187), (213)
Caden Leonard, Blake Hubik, Alex Severson, Rylee Lipp, Quentin Gourdon, (Christian Dewey), (Charlie Hinkel)
10:49.5, 11:33.5, 12:17.5, 12:17.9, 12:29.2, (12:45.6), (12:52.7)
9395Hillwood, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:35.2 | Spread (1st 5) 50.2
29, 68, 80, 94, 124, (178), (197)
Caleb Root, Trystan Velazquez, Hanan Heimbach, Liam Galegher, Kasey Arning, (Matthew Orsburn), (Ben Heron)
11:37.9, 12:05.2, 12:09.1, 12:14.9, 12:28.1, (12:41.6), (12:50.0)
10521Tyler HEAT, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
12, 78, 105, 160, 166, (188), (373)
William Mason, Hunter Dankers, Nathan Webb, Tucker Lay, Tate Penn, (Christopher Mason), (Jack Neal)
11:14.0, 12:09.0, 12:19.0, 12:38.0, 12:39.0, (12:46.0), (13:37.0)
11537John Cooper, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:24.3 | Spread (1st 5) 52.9
42, 62, 135, 148, 150, (152), (305)
Aedan Lanigan, Santiago Fernandez Villarreal, Luca Riveros, Henry Wing, Jackson Sembritzky, (Reed Cloninger), (Benjamin Schatz)
11:42.2, 12:01.8, 12:31.1, 12:34.1, 12:35.1, (12:36.1), (13:18.8)
12551FEAST Home School, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 31.0
78, 97, 97, 110, 169, (336), (376)
Pete Lockwood, Ethan Smith, Ethan Hoglund, Nune Cantu, Spencer Cox, (Nehemiah Bonilla), (Gustavo De La Cruz)
12:09.0, 12:16.0, 12:16.0, 12:21.0, 12:40.0, (13:26.0), (13:38.0)
13559Wayside, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 15.4
90, 101, 115, 125, 128, (133), (134)
Jack Garcia, Kevin Ramirez, Kenneth Holt, Zachary Baker, Nelson Garcia, (Aidan Tenorio), (Jonah Fraire)
12:13.7, 12:17.9, 12:23.5, 12:28.5, 12:29.1, (12:30.7), (12:30.8)
14623Founders Classical (Leander), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 40.5
77, 85, 109, 157, 195, (238), (265)
Joshua Hynes, Ethan Drawbaugh, Nathan Margason, Jaxen Seedorf, Blake Laney, (Eric Nelson), (Jackson Weise)
12:08.9, 12:12.0, 12:20.9, 12:36.9, 12:49.4, (12:58.4), (13:07.7)
15655Decatur, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:03.8 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.8
54, 72, 141, 142, 246, (288), (310)
Jack McCormick, Tate Clackler, Christopher Rodriguez, Anthony Zamora, Edwin Adalpe, (Jordan Call), (Ivan Hernandez)
11:53.0, 12:07.1, 12:31.7, 12:32.2, 12:59.8, (13:14.8), (13:19.9)
16656Gloria Deo Academy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
10, 64, 114, 233, 235, (387), (398)
Caleb Ross, Jaxon Smith, Owen Rogers, Owen Moede, Reed Fesler, (Zach Patrick), (Jack Playford)
11:11.9, 12:03.6, 12:23.2, 12:57.8, 12:57.9, (13:41.2), (13:46.7)
17692Dallas HSAA, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4
28, 41, 171, 189, 263, (319), (340)
Brady Amerson, Beck Fournet, Brayden Nowell, Samuel Nowell, Logan Bullis, (Romney Lamarche), (Grant Bauroth)
11:37.6, 11:42.0, 12:40.4, 12:46.2, 13:07.0, (13:22.1), (13:27.0)
18726Gene Pike, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:48.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:57.4
15, 32, 119, 261, 299, (301), (331)
Degan Bowler, Bayden Pitts, Luke Peterman, Keith Becerra, Hudson Arterburn, (Carter Tinch), (Colton Visser)
11:19.9, 11:39.0, 12:27.2, 13:05.3, 13:17.3, (13:17.5), (13:24.3)
19734Plainview Estacado, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:12.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.7
43, 52, 64, 152, 423, (433), (505)
Alex Villarreal, Patrick Villarreal, Jimmy Navarrete, Eli Zaragoza, Cameron Plant, (Aden Alacorn), (Ulizez Sifuentes)
11:43.8, 11:50.0, 12:03.6, 12:36.1, 13:58.5, (14:04.9), (15:03.5)
20737McCullough, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 47.2
67, 84, 181, 197, 208, (216), (223)
Noah Demuth, Hines Lovoi, Will (William) Jordan, Julian Golla, Jameson Saucedo, (Tyler Hedengren), (Brayden Park)
12:04.7, 12:11.3, 12:44.0, 12:50.0, 12:51.9, (12:52.9), (12:54.7)
21767Aledo, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:14.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.1
13, 87, 164, 223, 280, (285), (311)
Dominick Barerra, Luke Schabel, Lincoln Tuin, Vance Tuin, Derrick Jackson, (Bo Merrill), (Trapper Davis)
11:16.9, 12:12.7, 12:38.8, 12:54.7, 13:11.0, (13:14.1), (13:20.0)
22786Trinity Springs, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:00.3 | Spread (1st 5) 51.9
99, 121, 122, 176, 268, (324), (381)
Chase Hope, John Collazo, Christian Banning, Sean Anderson, Kolt French, (Chase Thomas), (Gavin Schoffler)
12:16.1, 12:27.5, 12:27.6, 12:41.1, 13:08.0, (13:22.8), (13:40.1)
23861Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.2
8, 47, 173, 296, 337, (343), (435)
Aidan Rivers, Eric Sipko, Layne Bautz, Wally Lawrence, Abraham Faysal, (Daniel Brown), (Morgan Bellamy)
11:03.1, 11:46.6, 12:40.9, 13:16.5, 13:26.3, (13:28.7), (14:05.2)
24870Hill Country, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:05.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.3
35, 165, 191, 217, 262, (271), (295)
William Kugler, Izel Gonzalez, Gavin Condon, Egeland Blake, Dean Okonsky, (Ryan Bliss), (Bennett Thompson)
11:40.0, 12:38.9, 12:46.8, 12:53.3, 13:06.3, (13:08.6), (13:16.1)
25913Keller, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:31.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:04.2
89, 93, 139, 293, 299, (311), (325)
Reagan Jones, Kameron Garza, Jared Saunders, Gavin Maurer, Hunter Gibson, (Luke Hillyard), (Nathan Auten)
12:13.1, 12:14.6, 12:31.4, 13:15.5, 13:17.3, (13:20.0), (13:23.2)
26952Timberview, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:46.4 | Spread (1st 5) 56.0
92, 137, 194, 251, 278, (303), (358)
Brody Ashton, Jackson Glick, Brody Thies, Jacob Gonzalez, Easton Justice, (Arthur Doumas), (Jake Ogden)
12:14.2, 12:31.2, 12:49.3, 13:01.5, 13:10.2, (13:17.6), (13:31.5)
27977Saltillo, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:49.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:17.7
74, 112, 201, 258, 332, (396), (471)
Chase Eastman, Rowdy Speir, Adrian Don Juan, Lucas Womack, Heston Gilbreth, (Tobin Potter), (Tristain Rains)
12:07.5, 12:22.1, 12:50.7, 13:03.9, 13:25.2, (13:46.1), (14:25.0)
28982Westover Park, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:53.8 | Spread (1st 5) 48.2
106, 119, 244, 249, 264, (420), (437)
Talon West, Andrew Clavel, David Quirino, Marty Fletcher, Austin Reel, (Spencer Manning), (Rickey Armstrong)
12:19.1, 12:27.2, 12:59.7, 13:00.5, 13:07.3, (13:57.9), (14:05.8)
291005Coronado (Plainview), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:01.5 | Spread (1st 5) 36.1
115, 184, 226, 237, 243, (385), (425)
Jaiden Esquivel, Tristan Rodriguez, Lucas Leal, Angel Estrada, Abram Garcia, (Evan Pedroza), (Javier Diaz)
12:23.5, 12:45.1, 12:55.0, 12:58.3, 12:59.6, (13:41.1), (13:59.6)
301007Cross Timbers, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:01.7 | Spread (1st 5) 57.9
96, 169, 211, 247, 284, (286), (375)
Joely Garcia, Matthew Kremer, J. Valle, Christian Friederich, Trey Smith, (Jack Markle), (Jorge Garcia)
12:15.6, 12:40.0, 12:52.6, 13:00.0, 13:13.5, (13:14.2), (13:37.8)
1007North Ridge, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:52.6 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.9
61, 108, 219, 254, 365, (369), (411)
Nic Duderstat, Evan Davis, Drew Kates, Evan Thompson, Ryan Shawaluk, (Jesse Pinto), (Jeremiah Shawaluk)
12:01.7, 12:20.6, 12:53.5, 13:02.2, 13:34.6, (13:35.7), (13:54.2)
321035Slidell, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 37.6
111, 221, 229, 233, 241, (366), (467)
Josh Garvin, Riddik Davis, Nolan Hayhurst, Fabian Gonzalez, Christian Torres, (Dax Davis), (Keller Pruett)
12:21.4, 12:54.5, 12:56.4, 12:57.8, 12:59.0, (13:34.8), (14:22.6)
331049Coppell East, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:54.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.6
33, 210, 259, 273, 274, (298), (364)
Sohaan Shah, Diego Bracamontes, Matthew Jessee, Gabriel Campos, Jonas Rogers, (Noah Schuller), (Christian Badillo)
11:39.1, 12:52.4, 13:04.2, 13:09.5, 13:09.7, (13:17.1), (13:34.5)
341097Smithfield, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:26.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.5
82, 117, 132, 378, 388, (447), (454)
Gabe Winans, Trace Almonrode, Parker Green, Jacob Becker, Cooper Daniels, (Clark Jordanescu), (Henry Andrews)
12:11.0, 12:25.0, 12:30.1, 13:38.8, 13:41.5, (14:11.5), (14:16.6)
351099Aggieland Home School, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:11.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:11.0
19, 30, 256, 307, 487, (519)
John Wesley Ely, George Ely, Cole Skinner, Austin Burton, Daniel Ely, (Wesley Shaw)
11:30.0, 11:38.0, 13:03.0, 13:19.0, 14:41.0, (17:19.0)
361135Coram Deo (Collin County), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:42.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:08.4
130, 139, 154, 335, 377, (408), (494)
James Cheng, Emery Markwell, Kaden Ellis-Smith, Aidan Hsiao, Matthew Langham, (Pippin Ledbetter), (Austin Clark)
12:30.0, 12:31.4, 12:36.3, 13:25.9, 13:38.4, (13:51.9), (14:50.0)
371189Providence Classical, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:52.7 | Spread (1st 5) 52.1
159, 179, 252, 253, 346, (357), (359)
Steven Wimberly, Elijah Zuniga, Philip Reenders, Luke Williamson, Kaeden Beno, (Austin Wick), (Mark Reenders)
12:37.4, 12:42.5, 13:01.6, 13:01.7, 13:29.5, (13:31.3), (13:32.4)
381190Adams (Haslet), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:45.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:30.2
59, 185, 248, 348, 350, (352), (380)
Oscar Villarreal Rodriguez, Brenden Wright, Demetrius Edley, AlonzoRay Davis, Jameson Mann, (Diego Stern), (William Schoenberger)
12:00.1, 12:45.2, 13:00.1, 13:29.8, 13:30.3, (13:30.5), (13:40.0)
391201Imagine International, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:47.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.7
48, 95, 239, 407, 412
Elijah Diaz, Primo Chandrasekaran, Andrew Thompson, Santiago Trujillo, Eli Ndungu
11:48.6, 12:15.0, 12:58.5, 13:51.4, 13:54.3
401204Loflin, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6
125, 173, 200, 351, 355, (427), (482)
Carson Graham, Breck Walker, Daniel Palacios, David Lopez, Granger Quinn, (Caden Graham), (Alec Smith)
12:28.5, 12:40.9, 12:50.2, 13:30.4, 13:31.1, (14:01.3), (14:33.8)
411212Houston Homeschool Athletics, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:35.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:00.0
19, 213, 291, 340, 349, (409), (494)
Carter Morrissette, Henry Stevens, Micah Murray, Cohen Montgomery, Joshua Stewart, (Ezra Bowling), (Skylar Graziosi)
11:30.0, 12:52.7, 13:15.3, 13:27.0, 13:30.0, (13:52.0), (14:50.0)
421219Lutheran South Academy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:04.3 | Spread (1st 5) 47.6
155, 182, 230, 322, 330, (332), (367)
Laith Manna, Josh Gaitan, Brandt Smith, Jeremy Gaitan, Carson Thomas, (Sam Hergenrader), (Jake Stewart)
12:36.5, 12:44.6, 12:56.5, 13:22.6, 13:24.1, (13:25.2), (13:35.3)
431227Azle South, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:09.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:06.1
130, 201, 236, 289, 371, (372), (493)
Britt Hass, Jack Graeber, Parker Huffaker, Peter Isom, Maysen Behrens, (Luke Padgett), (Alex Griebel)
12:30.0, 12:50.7, 12:58.0, 13:14.9, 13:36.1, (13:36.5), (14:48.7)
441232Watauga, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:06.9 | Spread (1st 5) 43.6
162, 223, 255, 274, 318, (354), (363)
Osiris Vera, Theo Gray, Jamari Hughes, Nicholas Lloyd, Angel Puente, (Jonathan Martinez), (Alex Salazar)
12:38.2, 12:54.7, 13:02.5, 13:09.7, 13:21.8, (13:30.9), (13:34.2)
451238Eastland, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:09.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:24.7
53, 177, 240, 313, 455, (485), (498)
Andrew Hicks, Sammy Herrera, Chase Clark, Ethan Maddox, Brady Bramlett, (Jackson Hicks), (Chris Ojeda)
11:52.1, 12:41.2, 12:58.9, 13:20.1, 14:16.8, (14:39.1), (14:55.1)
461252Haltom, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:16.0 | Spread (1st 5) 49.8
144, 203, 265, 317, 323, (353), (393)
Zeke (Ezequil) Cerrillo, Kelan Zuniga, Juan Villanueva, Israel Rivera, Omar Gutierrez, (Hugo Zammaron), (Jesus Castro)
12:32.9, 12:51.0, 13:07.7, 13:21.7, 13:22.7, (13:30.7), (13:44.9)
471271Amarillo Tascosa, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:15.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:38.2
76, 123, 315, 360, 397, (480), (500)
Jacob Cunningham, Lane Kenney, Paxton Lockett, Harrison Hollandsworth, Jamison Kirton, (Micah Kreiger), (James Naylor)
12:08.4, 12:27.8, 13:20.4, 13:32.5, 13:46.6, (14:33.2), (14:56.1)
481282Walnut Grove, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:30.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.7
149, 161, 183, 379, 410, (429), (432)
Justin Roberts, Ricardo Perez, Grady Jenkins, Jackson Davis, Marco Johnson, (Jacob Clasemann), (Garret Patteson)
12:34.9, 12:38.1, 12:44.9, 13:39.0, 13:53.6, (14:02.3), (14:03.3)
491283Levelland, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:24.5 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2
163, 192, 294, 306, 328, (479), (506)
Noah Tienda, Kain Maldonado, Gavin French, Zaden Carillo, Brenden Lawless, (Brent Billington), (Logan Rodriguez)
12:38.7, 12:47.1, 13:15.9, 13:18.9, 13:23.9, (14:32.8), (15:04.6)
501285Bee Cave, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 42.6
168, 186, 296, 314, 321, (338), (401)
Clayton Yeamens, Kahnan Vigna, Henry Files, Zac Chaplinski, William Huntoon, (Andrew Dinger), (Alex Whitwell)
12:39.8, 12:45.4, 13:16.5, 13:20.3, 13:22.4, (13:26.9), (13:48.5)
511335Pine Tree, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:36.7 | Spread (1st 5) 32.7
213, 232, 277, 279, 334, (453), (461)
David Rodriguez, Trey Scroggins, Ovalle Anthony, Christopher Ramirez, Mauricio Hernandez, (Temo Juarez), (Alvaro Ferrer)
12:52.7, 12:57.7, 13:10.1, 13:10.8, 13:25.4, (14:15.2), (14:20.5)
521350Western Academy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:51.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.7
69, 127, 309, 416, 429, (441), (474)
Paul Cosgray, Joseph Nichols, Gabriel Rivas, Diego Oliver, Pablo Caranti, (Thomas Nichols), (Thomas Block)
12:05.6, 12:29.0, 13:19.6, 13:55.4, 14:02.3, (14:06.5), (14:30.1)
531392Coppell West, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:04:50.7 | Spread (1st 5) 4:03.7
4, 18, 444, 448, 478, (501), (502)
Haniel Johnson, Aryan Dalal, Matthew Xie, Sebastian Pena, Dhruv Chitiprolu, (Alexandar Besaw), (Elias Segovia)
10:29.0, 11:27.1, 14:10.2, 14:11.7, 14:32.7, (14:56.5), (14:57.8)
541394Bushland, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:40.2
44, 190, 276, 414, 470, (499), (504)
Zack Nichols, Mason Bogan, Carson Conklin, Markus Sottile, Cole Mullen, (Cooper Martin), (Marcos Sottile)
11:44.2, 12:46.4, 13:09.8, 13:54.9, 14:24.4, (14:55.8), (15:00.5)
551419Highland, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:21.1
145, 156, 301, 403, 414, (484), (508)
Philip Winegeart, Aaden Segovia, Ernesto Monzon, Cade Gilmer, Becerra Kelan, (Caleb Sanders), (Nathan Crowell)
12:33.8, 12:36.6, 13:17.5, 13:49.5, 13:54.9, (14:36.6), (15:11.8)
561420Llano, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:10.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:40.4
104, 207, 290, 395, 424, (442), (507)
Brayton Shaw, Jayden Bartlett, Keegan Bush, Gavin Hays, Chris Rodriguez, (John Light), (Kevin Ramirez)
12:18.7, 12:51.5, 13:15.2, 13:46.0, 13:59.1, (14:06.8), (15:07.0)
571433North Richland, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:07.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:56.8
63, 218, 326, 400, 426, (475), (492)
Eyasu Walling, Dylan Speaks, Ismael Navarro, Zerrin Jokish, Cooper Carroll, (Hunter Youngblood), (Noah Tippett)
12:03.1, 12:53.4, 13:23.3, 13:47.7, 13:59.9, (14:30.4), (14:45.3)
1433St Mark Lutheran, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:59.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:48.4
60, 220, 360, 391, 402, (440), (483)
Noah Lusk, Brody James, Jamin Young, Tucker Bubela, Jackson Bubela, (Kolton Mobley), (Elias Castillo)
12:01.0, 12:53.8, 13:32.5, 13:43.0, 13:49.4, (14:06.4), (14:36.2)
591435Sacred Heart Catholic, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:08.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:13.4
56, 166, 382, 385, 446, (516)
Nolan Schilling, Luke Hesse, Jake Hess, Timothy Flusche, Kaden Blanton, (Sam Straballa)
11:57.4, 12:39.0, 13:40.4, 13:41.1, 14:10.8, (16:55.3)
601460Caddo Mills, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:15.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:01.6
66, 227, 345, 383, 439, (464), (509)
Treye Welch, Tripp Welch, Dustin Hopper, Gavin Meadows, Jacob Davison, (Harper Taylor), (Alberto Acosta)
12:04.3, 12:55.1, 13:29.1, 13:40.7, 14:05.9, (14:22.2), (15:35.4)
611481Finley, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:45.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.8
146, 151, 307, 405, 472, (520), (521)
Emiliano Rosas, Drew Johnson, Matthew Young, Billy Yonce, Santiago Salazar, (Hunter Kelly), (Izabella Lopez)
12:34.0, 12:35.9, 13:19.0, 13:51.2, 14:25.8, (21:07.7), (24:26.1)
621488Cleburne (Smith), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:31.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:32.5
143, 205, 344, 362, 434, (459), (463)
Parker Brown, Keith Carter, Jack Murray, Eddie Perez, Daniel Ludlow, (Hunter Barlen), (Kaden Howington)
12:32.6, 12:51.3, 13:29.0, 13:33.7, 14:05.1, (14:19.0), (14:21.8)
631506Southwest Christian, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:44.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:21.0
11, 75, 466, 473, 481, (513), (516)
Caleb Buell, Noah Blanco, Joshua Oseni, Cason Greene, Luke Skrabanek, (Greyson Buchanan), (Cameron Kitchen)
11:12.7, 12:07.8, 14:22.4, 14:28.0, 14:33.7, (16:29.3), (16:55.3)
641514Grace Prep (Arlington), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:39.2 | Spread (1st 5) 2:17.3
55, 205, 399, 403, 452, (468), (488)
Preston Capuli, Luke Woolbright, Luke Trentham, Jack Chambers, Jesse Zimmerman, (Noah Bonjour), (Ty Porter)
11:56.8, 12:51.3, 13:47.5, 13:49.5, 14:14.1, (14:23.1), (14:41.5)
651520Founders Classical (Frisco), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.6
146, 180, 346, 390, 458, (486), (514)
Nate Combs, Kayitochukwu Eche, Korbin Hegwood, Kyle Combs, Joshua Walker, (Chase Tilton), (Carson Toth)
12:34.0, 12:42.9, 13:29.5, 13:42.0, 14:18.6, (14:40.6), (16:40.5)
661531Frank Stone, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:05.0
204, 209, 327, 374, 417, (450), (464)
Montgomery Clark, Isaiah Oneal, Kyle Griffis, Anthony Hudson, Kanyon Williams, (Luis Morales), (Carter Whitten)
12:51.1, 12:52.2, 13:23.8, 13:37.1, 13:56.1, (14:13.5), (14:22.2)
671554Knox, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:39.8 | Spread (1st 5) 35.4
268, 270, 304, 320, 392, (418), (419)
Kaden Barney, John McKenna, Ethan Schipper, Daniel Cross, Connor Jones, (Noah Roman), (Diego Chapellin)
13:08.0, 13:08.3, 13:17.9, 13:22.2, 13:43.4, (13:56.8), (13:57.1)
681595Borger, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:46.8 | Spread (1st 5) 33.7
231, 329, 338, 342, 355, (428), (437)
Lincoln Buchanan, Charlie Medina, Jayston Porterfield, Josh Drake, Isaiah Martinez, (Justin Aguilar), (Ulises Castaneea)
12:57.4, 13:24.0, 13:26.9, 13:27.4, 13:31.1, (14:01.7), (14:05.8)
691600Perryton, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:03.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:12.5
250, 257, 260, 384, 449, (451), (460)
Iram Castillo, Javier Martinez, Preston Hernandez, Aydan Navarro, Keenan Daughtery, (Enrique Cansinno), (Juan Cansinno)
13:00.7, 13:03.7, 13:05.0, 13:40.8, 14:13.2, (14:13.6), (14:19.9)
701621Elysian Fields, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:22.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:12.1
83, 267, 367, 435, 469, (491), (511)
Jonah Hurta, Aiden Humphrey, Judd Hopkins, Lebron Simmons, Brandon Kennedy, (Andy McClendon), (Brandon Botello)
12:11.2, 13:07.9, 13:35.3, 14:05.2, 14:23.3, (14:43.5), (15:42.0)
711622Sycamore Springs, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:31.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:51.2
172, 272, 281, 421, 476, (510), (512)
Gabe Lopez, Harrison Vallo, Ricardo Aguilar, Tyler Dunk, Isaac Zachrison, (Gus Caddell), (Noah Williams)
12:40.7, 13:09.3, 13:11.2, 13:58.1, 14:31.9, (15:35.7), (15:55.9)
721623Groveton, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:53.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:04.5
195, 242, 244, 445, 497, (515), (518)
Jack Sullivan, Armando Bautista, Austin Williams, Dax Parker, Lucas Sottosanti, (Landon Teeters), (Carter Cox)
12:49.4, 12:59.3, 12:59.7, 14:10.7, 14:53.9, (16:43.3), (17:17.1)
731650Hudson Bend, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:39.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:47.1
138, 211, 413, 431, 457, (476), (496)
Ludwing Gutierrez, Adrian Finley, Dane Schillinger, Maksim Shimanskii, Colin Hite, (Brett Burgess), (Crosby Peck)
12:31.3, 12:52.6, 13:54.4, 14:02.6, 14:18.4, (14:31.9), (14:52.3)
741677Tidwell, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:26.3 | Spread (1st 5) 45.2
283, 287, 292, 394, 421, (443), (456)
Paul Rutledge, Hayden Simmons, Jackson Brown, Rafael Ochoa, Jayden Frye, (Rocco Dichiara), (Liam Bengtsson)
13:12.9, 13:14.7, 13:15.4, 13:45.2, 13:58.1, (14:09.2), (14:18.3)
751702Coppell North, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:24.4 | Spread (1st 5) 56.8
221, 316, 370, 389, 406, (462), (490)
Jackson Lowe, Brooks Kaiser, Ben Murphy, Lorenzo Rodriquez, Jadon Horn, (Tommaso Tobias), (Hough Harris)
12:54.5, 13:21.2, 13:35.8, 13:41.6, 13:51.3, (14:21.2), (14:42.5)