153Tyler HEAT, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:59.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:25.0
2, 8, 10, 16, 17, (21), (39)
William Mason, Hunter Dankers, Nathan Webb, Tucker Lay, Tate Penn, (Christopher Mason), (Jack Neal)
11:14.0, 12:09.0, 12:19.0, 12:38.0, 12:39.0, (12:46.0), (13:37.0)
266Founders Classical (Leander), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:08.1 | Spread (1st 5) 40.5
7, 9, 11, 15, 24, (28), (30)
Joshua Hynes, Ethan Drawbaugh, Nathan Margason, Jaxen Seedorf, Blake Laney, (Eric Nelson), (Jackson Weise)
12:08.9, 12:12.0, 12:20.9, 12:36.9, 12:49.4, (12:58.4), (13:07.7)
372Gloria Deo Academy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:34.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:46.0
1, 6, 12, 26, 27, (41), (44)
Caleb Ross, Jaxon Smith, Owen Rogers, Owen Moede, Reed Fesler, (Zach Patrick), (Jack Playford)
11:11.9, 12:03.6, 12:23.2, 12:57.8, 12:57.9, (13:41.2), (13:46.7)
477Dallas HSAA, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:53.2 | Spread (1st 5) 1:29.4
3, 4, 18, 23, 29, (32), (35)
Brady Amerson, Beck Fournet, Brayden Nowell, Samuel Nowell, Logan Bullis, (Romney Lamarche), (Grant Bauroth)
11:37.6, 11:42.0, 12:40.4, 12:46.2, 13:07.0, (13:22.1), (13:27.0)
5132Loflin, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:01.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:02.6
13, 19, 25, 37, 38, (45), (52)
Carson Graham, Breck Walker, Daniel Palacios, David Lopez, Granger Quinn, (Caden Graham), (Alec Smith)
12:28.5, 12:40.9, 12:50.2, 13:30.4, 13:31.1, (14:01.3), (14:33.8)
6162Founders Classical (Frisco), TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:47.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:44.6
14, 20, 36, 42, 50, (54), (67)
Nate Combs, Kayitochukwu Eche, Korbin Hegwood, Kyle Combs, Joshua Walker, (Chase Tilton), (Carson Toth)
12:34.0, 12:42.9, 13:29.5, 13:42.0, 14:18.6, (14:40.6), (16:40.5)
7167Austin Royals, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:14.0 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.0
5, 21, 33, 46, 62, (65), (66)
A.J. Reyes, Troy Putman, Luciano Reyes, Owen Bingham, Noah Ellis, (Lukas Irey), (Caleb Williams)
12:03.0, 12:46.0, 13:24.0, 14:05.0, 15:56.0, (16:25.0), (16:33.0)
8227Austin Champions Homeschool, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:05.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:54.0
31, 34, 51, 53, 58, (59), (64)
Peter Currie, Luke Currie, Braxton Banasik, Noah Ratcliff, Yoni Friedman, (Josiah Adams), (Luke Schroder)
13:22.0, 13:25.0, 14:23.0, 14:39.0, 15:16.0, (15:24.0), (16:19.0)
9234Great Hearts Northern Oaks, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:48.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:18.4
40, 43, 47, 49, 55, (73), (74)
Hudson Uhlrich, Krish Vijayvergia, Owen Stewart, Sebastian Siller, Braydon Albertson, (Theo (Theodore) Senyszyn), (Max DeGuzman)
13:40.8, 13:42.6, 14:08.3, 14:17.2, 14:59.2, (19:53.2), (19:58.4)
10309Providence Academy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:19:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:26.0
56, 60, 61, 63, 69, (70), (71)
Ezra Mauldin, Riley Pewitt, Peyton Thorpe, Austin Keiffer, Carson Shedd, (Landon Shedd), (Cason Pollard)
14:59.8, 15:43.0, 15:44.3, 15:57.9, 17:25.8, (17:40.1), (17:40.8)
11320Park Meadows Academy, TX - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:45.1 | Spread (1st 5) 7:30.7
48, 57, 68, 72, 75, (76), (77)
Mac Newman, Max Kellenberger, Andy Denny, Jack Denny, Nathan Nicholas, (Randy Terry), (Landon Denny)
14:15.1, 15:01.9, 16:44.5, 17:57.8, 21:45.8, (22:15.9), (23:14.3)