146Worthington, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:03.1 | Spread (1st 5) 48.9
3, 9, 10, 11, 13, (25), (43)
Fanuel Wolday, Mikele Walu, Ofbeka Morke, Alec Langerud, Filmon Wolday, (Mason Bobb), (Isaac Kinser)
16:29.3, 17:02.4, 17:05.4, 17:07.8, 17:18.2, (17:34.0), (18:14.3)
257Mankato East, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:25:20.7 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.2
2, 8, 14, 15, 18, (28), (29)
Isaiah Anderson, Luke Scholtes, McCormick Rohlk, Evan MacLean, Nicholas Brauer, (Edward Nguyen), (Christian Wilmes)
16:08.1, 17:00.8, 17:20.0, 17:23.5, 17:28.3, (17:37.6), (17:41.1)
395Belle Plaine, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:26:06.1 | Spread (1st 5) 2:18.3
1, 17, 19, 22, 36, (45), (51)
Emmett Gerres, Adam Stiemke, Ezra Fahey, Samual Van Zummeren, Kelton Koepp, (Kevin He), (Jack Buerkle)
15:39.4, 17:28.1, 17:28.8, 17:32.1, 17:57.7, (18:22.1), (18:39.8)
498Marshall, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:27:12.3 | Spread (1st 5) 25.6
12, 16, 21, 23, 26, (34), (40)
Sam Deutz, Ethan Bly, Hudson Dieken, Keagen Anderson, Zach Leibfried, (Josh Leibfried), (Daniel Olin)
17:08.8, 17:24.7, 17:31.9, 17:32.5, 17:34.4, (17:54.1), (17:59.7)
5137New Prague, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:28:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:31.1
5, 24, 31, 33, 44, (46), (48)
Jacob Malecha, Ryan Schoen, Mitch Krostue, Krostue Mitch, Chase Trygestad, (Riley Huseby), (Liam Roufs)
16:48.6, 17:33.9, 17:49.0, 17:51.3, 18:19.7, (18:26.3), (18:29.1)
6163Mankato West, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:29:10.2 | Spread (1st 5) 23.0
27, 30, 32, 36, 38, (41), (57)
Luke Lumsden, Owen Risto, Ian Kim, Ian Risto, Tyler Kirchoff, (Ethan Cox), (Silas Simpson)
17:36.5, 17:46.9, 17:49.6, 17:57.7, 17:59.5, (18:08.0), (18:54.2)
7183Jordan, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:30:24.8 | Spread (1st 5) 2:23.7
6, 7, 47, 59, 64, (65), (66)
Kaleb Sharp, Isaac Young, Nick Weedman, Aiden Langheim, Caden Berry, (Logan Bohlsen), (Seth Young)
16:49.4, 16:52.0, 18:28.8, 19:01.5, 19:13.1, (19:14.2), (19:17.9)
8234Fairmont, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:32:11.7 | Spread (1st 5) 47.4
35, 42, 50, 52, 55, (58), (74)
Gavin Artner, Will Niestrath, Selvin Forsythe, Cooper Gudahl, Ben Moeller, (Brier Lenort), (Landon Weber)
17:56.9, 18:13.0, 18:37.5, 18:40.0, 18:44.3, (19:00.1), (20:03.3)
9260Hutchinson, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:08.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:41.5
20, 49, 56, 60, 75, (81), (82)
Mason Getz, Cameron Wagner, Tyson Farley, Riley Yerks, Frank Augustine, (Keegan Dennis), (Nathan Johnson)
17:30.2, 18:36.4, 18:45.3, 19:04.4, 20:11.7, (21:22.9), (21:57.3)
10283Tri-City United, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:34:22.5 | Spread (1st 5) 1:20.4
38, 53, 62, 63, 67, (72), (73)
Dante Jubarian, Austin Rutt, Chase Goecke, Alex Block, Michael Pichotta, (Grant Fitterer), (Caleb Robrahn)
17:59.5, 18:40.3, 19:11.2, 19:11.6, 19:19.9, (19:58.8), (20:00.3)
11295Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:37:43.4 | Spread (1st 5) 4:31.2
4, 54, 78, 79, 80, (83), (84)
Connor Hallaway, Cameron Kaczmarek, Tison Werner, Kole Christensen, Benton Freitag, (Michael Headlee), (Hudson Mikolichek)
16:36.1, 18:42.1, 20:26.3, 20:51.6, 21:07.3, (24:01.2), (24:41.7)
12339St Peter, MN - Team Time (1st 5) 1:38:21.4 | Spread (1st 5) 48.4
61, 68, 69, 70, 71, (76), (77)
Callum Harmes, Willem Nelsen, Luke Banks, Corbin Herron, Corbin Herron, (Luke Banks), (John Kennedy)
19:09.5, 19:36.9, 19:47.0, 19:50.1, 19:57.9, (20:14.6), (20:16.2)