1112Sidney, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 59:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 1:35.0
7, 12, 17, 33, 43, (44), (49)
Danny Hardin, Parker Dickman, Grady Kendall, Xander Flohrs, Mario Maytorena, (Jonah Graham), (Barrett Wiegand)
11:08.6, 11:31.8, 11:42.0, 12:27.3, 12:43.6, (12:44.1), (12:51.9)
2125Doniphan-Trumbull, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:00:24.1 | Spread (1st 5) 1:10.1
13, 19, 22, 29, 42, (48), (78)
Kaser Johnson, Bladen Rainforth, Jaxon Hammond, Brayden Rader, Landon Detamore, (Rylen Soundy), (Luke Askey)
11:31.9, 11:49.6, 11:57.0, 12:23.6, 12:42.0, (12:50.8), (13:38.0)
3166Lincoln Christian, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:01:10.6 | Spread (1st 5) 3:42.7
2, 9, 16, 41, 98, (102), (130)
Nolan Engel, Trevin Opp, Turner Hohlen, Shawn Arnold, Jax Wobig, (James Dahlberg), (Holden Chalenburg)
10:52.4, 11:28.1, 11:36.0, 12:39.0, 14:35.1, (14:40.2), (17:07.7)
4208Wilber-Clatonia, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:44.0 | Spread (1st 5) 2:07.0
8, 27, 38, 63, 72
Grant Eschiti, Evan Odvody, Graysen Vlcan, Beau Odvody, Aiden Wright
11:22.3, 12:13.5, 12:33.5, 13:05.4, 13:29.3
5210Morrill, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:02:50.8 | Spread (1st 5) 3:00.0
10, 11, 14, 79, 96
Hayden Chapman, Owen Graham, TJ Munroe, TJ Craig, Marcus Graham
11:30.0, 11:31.5, 11:35.6, 13:43.7, 14:30.0
6227Ainsworth, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:18.0 | Spread (1st 5) 1:03.2
21, 39, 52, 55, 60, (94), (133)
Sam Titus, William Biltoft, Daniel Thornton, Holden Beel, Kaden Seidel, (Gavin Kruse), (Ty Bolli)
11:55.0, 12:37.2, 12:53.0, 12:54.6, 12:58.2, (14:26.7), (17:33.1)
7244Kimball, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:03:36.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:51.8
1, 5, 26, 92, 120, (123), (131)
Braxton Miller, Trey Cook, Cameron McGinnis, Wyatt Cook, Damian Vandewater, (Peter Russell), (Parker Frederick)
10:07.4, 10:59.8, 12:08.6, 14:21.6, 15:59.2, (16:09.0), (17:10.5)
8273Concordia, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:02.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:05.3
20, 34, 52, 83, 84, (125)
Payton Day, Caden Wassenaar, James Larson, Luke Troutman, Evan Cook, (Graham Beals)
11:52.0, 12:29.5, 12:53.0, 13:50.9, 13:57.3, (16:15.8)
9276Johnson County Central, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:13.4 | Spread (1st 5) 2:29.0
23, 28, 64, 66, 95, (106), (108)
Trevin Huskey, Levi Othmer, Wyatt Case, Memphis Pingel, Jonathon DeFreece, (Trevor Pietzyk), (Owen Weber)
11:57.8, 12:18.6, 13:11.2, 13:19.0, 14:26.8, (14:49.9), (15:06.8)
10294Mitchell, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:05:58.6 | Spread (1st 5) 5:03.0
3, 4, 58, 110, 119
Mason Middledorf, Brody Fuss, Micah Dittbenner, Blake Buckley, Oran Symonds
10:54.8, 10:55.3, 12:56.7, 15:14.0, 15:57.8
11297Louisville, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:03.7 | Spread (1st 5) 2:38.9
30, 47, 56, 57, 107, (114), (114)
Lincoln Heins, Jager Barnes, Keegan Witte, Jace Ostblom, Bradley Wulf, (Kade Scholting), (Brady Abbott)
12:23.7, 12:45.7, 12:55.7, 12:56.0, 15:02.6, (15:25.0), (15:25.0)
12305Twin River, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:18.1 | Spread (1st 5) 3:39.6
15, 46, 51, 82, 111
Micah Stenzel, Max Fritton, Chuck Davenport, Landen Cauthon, Ryker Stenzel
11:35.9, 12:45.2, 12:52.6, 13:48.9, 15:15.5
13316Gordon-Rushville, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:41.9 | Spread (1st 5) 2:14.0
31, 37, 73, 74, 101, (112), (113)
Robbie Musfelt, Iram Escamilla-Hunter, Jackson Roffers, Luke Lawes, Cameron Sandoz, (Aiden Heiser), (Christopher Swanson)
12:26.0, 12:32.9, 13:31.0, 13:32.0, 14:40.0, (15:16.0), (15:18.0)
14341Elmwood-Murdock/Weeping Water, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:06:56.9 | Spread (1st 5) 1:26.3
35, 67, 76, 77, 86, (139)
James Cappen, Christian Brettman, Owen Seger, Jacob Cover, Blake Lavington, (Will Fox)
12:31.5, 13:20.0, 13:32.7, 13:34.9, 13:57.8, (19:34.1)
15357Sutherland, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:07:50.4 | Spread (1st 5) 1:49.1
32, 61, 85, 89, 90, (99), (100)
Scotty Anderson, Isaac Sinsel, Colin Grundlingh, Kale Martinez, Max Buscher, (Jackson Saner), (Noah Kammerer)
12:27.1, 13:03.1, 13:57.7, 14:06.3, 14:16.2, (14:36.4), (14:36.6)
16358Homer, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:33.3 | Spread (1st 5) 3:53.7
25, 50, 75, 87, 121
Caden Barclay, Maximus Wiggs, Gavin Albrecht, Aayden Harris, Ethan Torticill
12:08.4, 12:52.5, 13:32.3, 13:58.0, 16:02.1
17365Bayard, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:11:25.2 | Spread (1st 5) 7:23.6
18, 54, 65, 93, 135
Jacob Carrizales, Jaycek Belknap, Joshua Miller, Gage Serda, Connor Posey
11:44.3, 12:53.2, 13:16.8, 14:23.0, 19:07.9
18380Malcolm, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:09:37.6 | Spread (1st 5) 4:10.0
24, 45, 81, 104, 126, (127), (136)
Austin Sykes, Gabe Weiland, Cameron Schumacher, Carter Thieman, Connor Crist, (Ashton Placke), (David Pulec)
12:06.3, 12:44.5, 13:48.7, 14:41.8, 16:16.3, (16:38.6), (19:11.5)
19387Ponca, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:08:57.6 | Spread (1st 5) 2:08.5
36, 69, 88, 91, 103, (134)
Gannon Pfister, Broderick Hogan, Cooper Stewart, Landon Uthof, Aidan Simons, (Caden Merical)
12:31.9, 13:24.0, 14:02.9, 14:18.4, 14:40.4, (17:35.4)
20409Conestoga, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:10:40.3 | Spread (1st 5) 4:52.8
6, 71, 97, 117, 118
James Kansteiner, Cole Kansteiner, Zachary Stevens, Caleb Avidano, Corbin McCartney
11:03.7, 13:28.3, 14:33.4, 15:38.4, 15:56.5
21450Hershey, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:14:30.1 | Spread (1st 5) 6:35.3
59, 68, 80, 105, 138
Brett Morgan, Cale Russman, Jackson Arensdorf, Sam Sachtjen, Eli Weekly
12:57.7, 13:21.7, 13:47.9, 14:49.8, 19:33.0
22457Cambridge, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:13:09.9 | Spread (1st 5) 3:33.0
40, 62, 109, 122, 124, (132), (140)
Henry Shoemaker, Braden Sandfort, Jaysek Weiss, Colton Gross, Benjamin Harris, (Matthew Shepherd), (Levi Sickels)
12:38.0, 13:05.3, 15:12.4, 16:03.2, 16:11.0, (17:32.2), (21:27.0)
23580Blue Hill, NE - Team Time (1st 5) 1:21:45.0 | Spread (1st 5) 5:57.0
70, 116, 128, 129, 137
Remmington Johnson, William Rasser, Jordan Stenka, Karsen Kosse, Owen Janda
13:28.0, 15:28.0, 16:40.0, 16:44.0, 19:25.0